LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Toledo | 34 | 94 | 25 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Albacete | 34 | 80 | 30 | 75 | ||
3 | Azuqueca | 34 | 69 | 33 | 66 | ||
4 | Ciudad | 34 | 66 | 37 | 63 | ||
5 | Almagro CF | 34 | 65 | 48 | 62 | ||
6 | Atlético | 34 | 54 | 36 | 59 | ||
7 | Illescas | 34 | 54 | 43 | 53 | ||
8 | Odelot | 34 | 53 | 48 | 47 | ||
9 | Talavera | 34 | 45 | 48 | 45 | ||
10 | Ud Almansa | 34 | 39 | 57 | 42 | ||
11 | Guadalajara | 34 | 50 | 58 | 41 | ||
12 | FD Talavera | 34 | 36 | 53 | 40 | ||
13 | Yuncos | 34 | 54 | 71 | 37 | ||
14 | Sonseca | 34 | 37 | 55 | 36 | ||
15 | Cabanillas | 34 | 39 | 68 | 29 | ||
16 | Zona | 34 | 51 | 83 | 28 | ||
17 | Salesianos | 34 | 43 | 81 | 24 | ||
18 | Dinamo | 34 | 37 | 92 | 19 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | EFUD Albacer | 34 | 61 | 33 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Almagro CF | 34 | 67 | 52 | 62 | ||
3 | Ciudad | 34 | 68 | 47 | 60 | ||
4 | Atlético | 34 | 51 | 37 | 56 | ||
5 | Albacete | 34 | 61 | 44 | 55 | ||
6 | Guadalajara | 34 | 55 | 36 | 54 | ||
7 | Toledo | 34 | 74 | 54 | 54 | ||
8 | Azuqueca | 34 | 51 | 43 | 48 | ||
9 | FD Talavera | 34 | 44 | 52 | 47 | ||
10 | Sonseca | 34 | 48 | 52 | 47 | ||
11 | Ud Almansa | 34 | 33 | 59 | 46 | ||
12 | Cabanillas | 34 | 54 | 58 | 45 | ||
13 | Illescas | 34 | 35 | 36 | 44 | ||
14 | Villarrobled | 34 | 46 | 46 | 44 | ||
15 | Ciudad Real | 34 | 45 | 49 | 38 | ||
16 | Hellín | 34 | 51 | 67 | 38 | ||
17 | Miguelturre | 34 | 36 | 69 | 24 | ||
18 | EFB La Roda | 34 | 23 | 69 | 20 |
PROV. JUVENIL CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villacañas | 26 | 89 | 26 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sonseca | 26 | 73 | 13 | 63 | ||
3 | Mora | 26 | 70 | 29 | 53 | ||
4 | Villanueva | 26 | 64 | 51 | 46 | ||
5 | Almaguer | 26 | 74 | 47 | 44 | ||
6 | Los Yebenes | 26 | 52 | 49 | 40 | ||
7 | Urda | 26 | 53 | 50 | 38 | ||
8 | Consuegra | 26 | 51 | 45 | 36 | ||
9 | Villa | 26 | 46 | 54 | 31 | ||
10 | Lillo | 26 | 46 | 48 | 30 | ||
11 | Miguel | 26 | 52 | 67 | 29 | ||
12 | Ayuntamiento | 26 | 34 | 73 | 20 | ||
13 | Madridejos | 26 | 23 | 83 | 13 | ||
14 | Almoradiel | 26 | 25 | 117 | 7 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Talavera | 32 | 89 | 28 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guadalajara | 31 | 63 | 23 | 72 | ||
3 | Albacete | 32 | 53 | 39 | 58 | ||
4 | Puertollano | 31 | 76 | 50 | 58 | ||
5 | Ud Almansa | 32 | 49 | 37 | 56 | ||
6 | EFUD Albacer | 32 | 63 | 51 | 55 | ||
7 | Toledo | 32 | 53 | 33 | 51 | ||
8 | Gimnástico | 32 | 63 | 40 | 50 | ||
9 | Conquense | 32 | 49 | 60 | 44 | ||
10 | Daimiel | 32 | 49 | 57 | 43 | ||
11 | Zona | 32 | 48 | 52 | 42 | ||
12 | Ciudad Real | 32 | 41 | 46 | 39 | ||
13 | Mora | 32 | 57 | 67 | 39 | ||
14 | Torrijos | 32 | 44 | 46 | 37 | ||
15 | José Obrero | 32 | 41 | 75 | 25 | ||
16 | Illescas | 32 | 51 | 71 | 25 | ||
17 | Caudetano | 32 | 39 | 80 | 25 | ||
18 | Sonseca | 32 | 36 | 109 | 13 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Balompédica | 34 | 92 | 41 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Daimiel | 34 | 65 | 41 | 67 | ||
3 | Gimnástico | 34 | 65 | 47 | 66 | ||
4 | Guadalajara | 34 | 64 | 36 | 63 | ||
5 | Albacete | 34 | 66 | 35 | 62 | ||
6 | Cristo Vega | 34 | 49 | 42 | 55 | ||
7 | Toledo | 34 | 54 | 50 | 52 | ||
8 | Villacañas | 34 | 41 | 42 | 52 | ||
9 | Odelot | 34 | 58 | 47 | 51 | ||
10 | Ud Almansa | 34 | 54 | 55 | 51 | ||
11 | Hellín | 34 | 63 | 61 | 49 | ||
12 | Manchego | 34 | 49 | 43 | 48 | ||
13 | Quintanar | 34 | 36 | 43 | 43 | ||
14 | Valdepeñas | 34 | 43 | 67 | 34 | ||
15 | Talavera | 34 | 46 | 74 | 29 | ||
16 | Sonseca | 34 | 43 | 81 | 28 | ||
17 | Roda Juvenil | 34 | 41 | 82 | 24 | ||
18 | Albacer | 34 | 39 | 81 | 18 |