3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Slavoj | 33 | 68 | 31 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol Zápy | 33 | 62 | 37 | 67 | ||
3 | Loko Vltavin | 32 | 67 | 38 | 63 | ||
4 | Radotín | 33 | 52 | 34 | 59 | ||
5 | Jiskra | 33 | 62 | 42 | 56 | ||
6 | Litomericko | 33 | 45 | 50 | 49 | ||
7 | Převýšov | 32 | 49 | 52 | 48 | ||
8 | Dobrovice | 32 | 47 | 42 | 46 | ||
9 | Benešov | 33 | 50 | 58 | 42 | ||
10 | Sokol | 33 | 40 | 45 | 41 | ||
11 | Velvary | 33 | 50 | 58 | 40 | ||
12 | Ústí | 32 | 32 | 44 | 40 | ||
13 | Povltavská | 32 | 48 | 58 | 39 | ||
14 | Králův | 33 | 46 | 44 | 35 | ||
15 | Písek | 32 | 44 | 62 | 29 | ||
16 | Karlovy Vary | 32 | 41 | 62 | 27 | ||
17 | Sokol | 32 | 32 | 62 | 24 | ||
18 | Viktorie | 9 | 3 | 19 | 5 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sokol | 15 | 34 | 14 | 38 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vysoké | 15 | 33 | 20 | 28 | ||
3 | Jiskra | 15 | 36 | 25 | 28 | ||
4 | FK Kolín | 15 | 28 | 23 | 25 | ||
5 | FK Zbuzany | 15 | 38 | 30 | 21 | ||
6 | Brandýs | 15 | 34 | 30 | 21 | ||
7 | Admira Praha | 15 | 27 | 28 | 21 | ||
8 | Sokol | 15 | 30 | 33 | 21 | ||
9 | Pardubice | 15 | 22 | 24 | 20 | ||
10 | FK Caslav | 15 | 33 | 36 | 20 | ||
11 | Spartak | 15 | 36 | 41 | 19 | ||
12 | Dvůr | 15 | 19 | 20 | 18 | ||
13 | Pěnčín-Tu | 15 | 34 | 39 | 16 | ||
14 | Trutnov | 15 | 23 | 33 | 16 | ||
15 | Cechy Vykan | 15 | 29 | 37 | 15 | ||
16 | Letohrad | 15 | 16 | 39 | 8 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ústí | 30 | 56 | 20 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol | 30 | 76 | 33 | 60 | ||
3 | Vysoké | 30 | 52 | 27 | 56 | ||
4 | FK Caslav | 30 | 65 | 35 | 55 | ||
5 | FK Kolín | 30 | 49 | 31 | 53 | ||
6 | Ostrá | 30 | 41 | 30 | 42 | ||
7 | Pěnčín-Tu | 30 | 58 | 61 | 42 | ||
8 | Letohrad | 30 | 35 | 39 | 41 | ||
9 | Pardubice | 30 | 54 | 55 | 40 | ||
10 | Dvůr | 30 | 41 | 48 | 40 | ||
11 | Spartak | 30 | 58 | 65 | 37 | ||
12 | Sokol | 30 | 50 | 49 | 36 | ||
13 | Trutnov | 30 | 49 | 60 | 36 | ||
14 | Přední | 30 | 37 | 71 | 26 | ||
15 | Kutna Hora | 30 | 23 | 58 | 25 | ||
16 | Náchod | 30 | 34 | 96 | 11 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olympia | 28 | 72 | 15 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol | 28 | 73 | 31 | 61 | ||
3 | Admira Praha | 28 | 41 | 35 | 51 | ||
4 | Vysoké | 28 | 50 | 40 | 48 | ||
5 | Dvůr | 28 | 61 | 41 | 47 | ||
6 | Pěnčín-Tu | 28 | 52 | 51 | 47 | ||
7 | Letohrad | 28 | 54 | 47 | 43 | ||
8 | Kutna Hora | 28 | 43 | 47 | 41 | ||
9 | Nový Bor | 28 | 43 | 49 | 41 | ||
10 | Jablonec | 28 | 46 | 48 | 40 | ||
11 | Trutnov | 28 | 49 | 60 | 39 | ||
12 | Sokol | 28 | 37 | 34 | 38 | ||
13 | Ústí | 28 | 37 | 42 | 38 | ||
14 | Jaroměř | 28 | 24 | 77 | 14 | ||
15 | Semily | 28 | 21 | 86 | 12 | ||
16 | Litol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dobrovice | 30 | 72 | 23 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benátky | 30 | 55 | 27 | 61 | ||
3 | Kutna Hora | 30 | 52 | 39 | 58 | ||
4 | Sokol | 30 | 45 | 30 | 55 | ||
5 | Trutnov | 30 | 58 | 26 | 49 | ||
6 | Český Brod | 30 | 45 | 46 | 44 | ||
7 | Pěnčín-Tu | 30 | 65 | 58 | 43 | ||
8 | Jablonec | 30 | 54 | 60 | 43 | ||
9 | Letohrad | 30 | 34 | 35 | 42 | ||
10 | Dvůr | 30 | 43 | 55 | 41 | ||
11 | Vysoké | 30 | 42 | 47 | 40 | ||
12 | Ústí | 30 | 35 | 39 | 39 | ||
13 | Náchod | 30 | 29 | 45 | 34 | ||
14 | Pardubice | 30 | 37 | 59 | 30 | ||
15 | Česká | 30 | 37 | 46 | 28 | ||
16 | Týnište | 30 | 27 | 95 | 19 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nová Paka | 30 | 78 | 31 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dobrovice | 30 | 65 | 29 | 61 | ||
3 | Pěnčín-Tu | 30 | 74 | 52 | 54 | ||
4 | Sokol | 30 | 55 | 34 | 54 | ||
5 | Vysoké | 30 | 55 | 45 | 48 | ||
6 | Ústí | 30 | 55 | 38 | 44 | ||
7 | Dvůr | 30 | 49 | 54 | 42 | ||
8 | Kutna Hora | 30 | 50 | 39 | 41 | ||
9 | Jablonec | 30 | 55 | 58 | 41 | ||
10 | Trutnov | 30 | 56 | 61 | 41 | ||
11 | Letohrad | 30 | 47 | 49 | 39 | ||
12 | Náchod | 30 | 52 | 55 | 39 | ||
13 | Pardubice | 30 | 48 | 59 | 39 | ||
14 | Svitavy | 30 | 53 | 66 | 34 | ||
15 | Železný | 30 | 40 | 83 | 21 | ||
16 | Rapid | 30 | 30 | 109 | 11 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pardubice | 30 | 70 | 16 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chrudim | 30 | 49 | 39 | 51 | ||
3 | Ústí | 30 | 43 | 34 | 47 | ||
4 | Horní | 30 | 37 | 40 | 47 | ||
5 | Nová Paka | 30 | 37 | 36 | 44 | ||
6 | Letohrad | 30 | 35 | 38 | 44 | ||
7 | Hradec | 30 | 41 | 30 | 42 | ||
8 | Velim | 30 | 35 | 36 | 42 | ||
9 | Podjestedsky | 30 | 36 | 46 | 42 | ||
10 | Union Nový | 30 | 41 | 43 | 41 | ||
11 | Dvůr | 30 | 42 | 48 | 41 | ||
12 | Náchod | 30 | 37 | 42 | 40 | ||
13 | Sokol | 30 | 44 | 51 | 37 | ||
14 | Pěnčín-Tu | 30 | 36 | 45 | 37 | ||
15 | Převýšov | 30 | 34 | 49 | 32 | ||
16 | Dobrovice | 30 | 30 | 54 | 15 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sokol Ovcary | 30 | 57 | 24 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hradec | 30 | 45 | 34 | 52 | ||
3 | Chrudim | 30 | 46 | 41 | 50 | ||
4 | Union Nový | 30 | 37 | 30 | 49 | ||
5 | Dvůr | 30 | 46 | 51 | 47 | ||
6 | Bohemians | 30 | 40 | 39 | 46 | ||
7 | FK Kunice | 30 | 54 | 38 | 44 | ||
8 | FK Kolín | 30 | 51 | 47 | 44 | ||
9 | Sokol | 30 | 38 | 34 | 43 | ||
10 | Horní | 30 | 36 | 32 | 43 | ||
11 | Pardubice | 30 | 37 | 31 | 41 | ||
12 | Pěnčín-Tu | 30 | 35 | 29 | 41 | ||
13 | Velim | 30 | 41 | 47 | 36 | ||
14 | Převýšov | 30 | 30 | 44 | 36 | ||
15 | Týnište | 30 | 28 | 41 | 28 | ||
16 | SK Holice | 30 | 22 | 81 | 9 |