SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Podbrezová | 30 | 86 | 25 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MFK Dukla | 30 | 62 | 24 | 69 | ||
3 | Skalica | 30 | 49 | 20 | 62 | ||
4 | Komárno | 30 | 51 | 29 | 59 | ||
5 | FK Košice | 30 | 73 | 38 | 56 | ||
6 | Humenné | 30 | 36 | 30 | 56 | ||
7 | Šamorín | 30 | 47 | 42 | 44 | ||
8 | Petržalka | 30 | 54 | 48 | 41 | ||
9 | Žilina II | 30 | 46 | 48 | 37 | ||
10 | Slavoj | 30 | 28 | 48 | 34 | ||
11 | Dubnica | 30 | 33 | 51 | 31 | ||
12 | Púchov | 30 | 36 | 49 | 29 | ||
13 | Rohoznik | 30 | 30 | 58 | 29 | ||
14 | Slovan | 30 | 36 | 61 | 26 | ||
15 | Bardejov | 30 | 26 | 54 | 18 | ||
16 | Námestovo | 30 | 19 | 87 | 9 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Liptovsky | 28 | 55 | 26 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MFK Dukla | 28 | 70 | 38 | 56 | ||
3 | Skalica | 28 | 55 | 32 | 55 | ||
4 | Podbrezová | 28 | 57 | 25 | 54 | ||
5 | FK Košice | 28 | 40 | 27 | 49 | ||
6 | Šamorín | 28 | 41 | 34 | 41 | ||
7 | Púchov | 28 | 40 | 45 | 38 | ||
8 | Komárno | 28 | 31 | 42 | 38 | ||
9 | Petržalka | 28 | 37 | 41 | 37 | ||
10 | Slavoj | 28 | 47 | 48 | 35 | ||
11 | Žilina II | 28 | 56 | 47 | 33 | ||
12 | Dubnica | 28 | 28 | 37 | 33 | ||
13 | Bardejov | 28 | 27 | 41 | 28 | ||
14 | Slovan | 28 | 32 | 70 | 21 | ||
15 | Poprad | 28 | 25 | 88 | 4 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pohronie | 30 | 48 | 25 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Poprad | 30 | 52 | 36 | 58 | ||
3 | Skalica | 30 | 47 | 32 | 53 | ||
4 | Liptovsky | 30 | 56 | 41 | 50 | ||
5 | MFK Dukla | 30 | 49 | 35 | 46 | ||
6 | Komárno | 30 | 48 | 38 | 46 | ||
7 | Dubnica | 30 | 55 | 42 | 45 | ||
8 | Petržalka | 30 | 41 | 38 | 45 | ||
9 | Žilina II | 30 | 54 | 59 | 41 | ||
10 | Bardejov | 30 | 41 | 46 | 39 | ||
11 | Lokomotíva | 30 | 38 | 44 | 38 | ||
12 | Šamorín | 30 | 46 | 48 | 37 | ||
13 | Slavoj | 30 | 24 | 44 | 30 | ||
14 | Inter | 30 | 37 | 56 | 29 | ||
15 | Tatran | 30 | 30 | 41 | 27 | ||
16 | Odeva Lipany | 30 | 23 | 64 | 24 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sered | 30 | 73 | 25 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skalica | 30 | 46 | 27 | 62 | ||
3 | Poprad | 30 | 45 | 25 | 52 | ||
4 | Lokomotíva | 30 | 50 | 35 | 51 | ||
5 | Žilina II | 30 | 71 | 41 | 49 | ||
6 | Komárno | 30 | 49 | 58 | 43 | ||
7 | Šamorín | 30 | 38 | 34 | 42 | ||
8 | Inter | 30 | 45 | 46 | 41 | ||
9 | Pohronie | 30 | 41 | 35 | 38 | ||
10 | Slavoj | 30 | 27 | 44 | 37 | ||
11 | Liptovsky | 30 | 38 | 39 | 36 | ||
12 | Bardejov | 30 | 39 | 47 | 35 | ||
13 | Nove Mesto. | 30 | 33 | 57 | 32 | ||
14 | Spišská | 30 | 32 | 60 | 30 | ||
15 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 26 | 53 | 28 | ||
16 | Podbrezová | 30 | 24 | 51 | 26 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kosice | 12 | 12 | 20 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nitra | 12 | 23 | 6 | 59 | ||
3 | Skalica | 12 | 19 | 9 | 58 | ||
4 | Šamorín | 12 | 17 | 10 | 55 | ||
5 | Žilina II | 12 | 37 | 20 | 51 | ||
6 | Sered | 12 | 18 | 15 | 48 | ||
7 | Lokomotíva | 12 | 15 | 17 | 47 | ||
8 | Pohronie | 12 | 20 | 16 | 46 | ||
9 | Bardejov | 12 | 20 | 22 | 46 | ||
10 | Liptovsky | 12 | 15 | 19 | 45 | ||
11 | Lokomotiva | 12 | 12 | 22 | 35 | ||
12 | Spišská | 12 | 2 | 34 | 28 |
LIGA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Trenčín | 33 | 73 | 28 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slovan | 33 | 50 | 25 | 69 | ||
3 | Spartak | 33 | 41 | 33 | 60 | ||
4 | Spartak | 33 | 49 | 41 | 54 | ||
5 | Žilina | 33 | 58 | 46 | 48 | ||
6 | Ruzomberok | 33 | 42 | 41 | 45 | ||
7 | DAC | 33 | 38 | 42 | 43 | ||
8 | Podbrezová | 33 | 43 | 46 | 37 | ||
9 | Zlaté | 33 | 38 | 57 | 31 | ||
10 | Senica | 33 | 30 | 48 | 30 | ||
11 | Zemplin | 33 | 32 | 55 | 29 | ||
12 | Skalica | 33 | 30 | 62 | 24 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zemplin | 12 | 25 | 5 | 30 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skalica | 12 | 14 | 9 | 23 | ||
3 | Liptovsky | 12 | 16 | 10 | 22 | ||
4 | Tatran | 12 | 17 | 10 | 20 | ||
5 | Nitra | 12 | 14 | 11 | 19 | ||
6 | Senec | 12 | 11 | 12 | 18 | ||
7 | Lokomotiva | 12 | 14 | 13 | 15 | ||
8 | Bardejov | 12 | 18 | 19 | 14 | ||
9 | Žilina II | 12 | 13 | 22 | 11 | ||
10 | Slovan Duslo | 12 | 15 | 25 | 10 | ||
11 | Poprad | 12 | 16 | 23 | 9 | ||
12 | Sered | 12 | 13 | 27 | 8 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sered | 30 | 86 | 27 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skalica | 30 | 70 | 26 | 68 | ||
3 | Nove Mesto. | 30 | 50 | 26 | 62 | ||
4 | Slovan | 30 | 83 | 35 | 59 | ||
5 | Topoľčany | 30 | 45 | 22 | 56 | ||
6 | Dunajská | 30 | 60 | 35 | 51 | ||
7 | Horses | 30 | 59 | 49 | 46 | ||
8 | Slovan | 30 | 36 | 39 | 40 | ||
9 | Spartak | 30 | 33 | 38 | 37 | ||
10 | Nové Zámky | 30 | 35 | 52 | 35 | ||
11 | Vrbové | 30 | 33 | 47 | 34 | ||
12 | Petržalka | 30 | 40 | 52 | 32 | ||
13 | FK Rača | 30 | 34 | 48 | 29 | ||
14 | Púchov | 30 | 34 | 51 | 28 | ||
15 | Slovan | 30 | 30 | 69 | 23 | ||
16 | Piešťany | 30 | 8 | 120 | 7 |