PROVINCIAL BÉLGICA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Toekomst | 30 | 57 | 25 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sint-Denijs | 30 | 52 | 30 | 60 | ||
3 | Munkzwalm | 30 | 74 | 38 | 52 | ||
4 | KSK Beveren | 30 | 57 | 40 | 51 | ||
5 | Svelta | 30 | 69 | 49 | 48 | ||
6 | Sottegem | 30 | 61 | 42 | 47 | ||
7 | Ardennen | 30 | 52 | 41 | 47 | ||
8 | Maldegem | 29 | 45 | 44 | 45 | ||
9 | Berlare | 30 | 55 | 56 | 43 | ||
10 | Denderhoutem | 30 | 38 | 42 | 43 | ||
11 | Haasdonk | 29 | 42 | 40 | 41 | ||
12 | Eendracht | 30 | 57 | 58 | 39 | ||
13 | Excelsior | 27 | 35 | 46 | 31 | ||
14 | Heikant Zele | 30 | 45 | 60 | 26 | ||
15 | Grembergen | 30 | 29 | 47 | 24 | ||
16 | Sint-Niklaas | 29 | 17 | 127 | 0 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oostkamp | 30 | 83 | 37 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Lebbeke | 30 | 60 | 30 | 63 | ||
3 | Tempo | 30 | 55 | 37 | 54 | ||
4 | Torhout | 30 | 52 | 45 | 54 | ||
5 | Lochristi | 30 | 60 | 47 | 48 | ||
6 | Erpe-Mere | 30 | 45 | 39 | 44 | ||
7 | VW Hamme | 30 | 49 | 45 | 44 | ||
8 | Avanti | 30 | 48 | 38 | 42 | ||
9 | Wolvertem | 30 | 42 | 39 | 36 | ||
10 | Voorde | 30 | 47 | 52 | 36 | ||
11 | Anzegem | 30 | 47 | 60 | 35 | ||
12 | Jong Lede | 30 | 47 | 61 | 34 | ||
13 | Eppegem | 30 | 36 | 39 | 32 | ||
14 | Svelta | 30 | 47 | 75 | 27 | ||
15 | Sint-Niklaas | 30 | 32 | 66 | 25 | ||
16 | Rhodienne-De | 30 | 26 | 66 | 23 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Avanti | 4 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Lebbeke | 4 | 9 | 5 | 8 | ||
3 | Tempo | 3 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Oostkamp | 4 | 10 | 8 | 7 | ||
5 | Lochristi | 3 | 8 | 6 | 6 | ||
6 | Bambrugge | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | ||
7 | Torhout | 4 | 8 | 8 | 4 | ||
8 | VW Hamme | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||
9 | Anzegem | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | ||
10 | Wolvertem | 4 | 6 | 9 | 4 | ||
11 | Voorde | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | ||
12 | Sint-Niklaas | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | ||
13 | Eppegem | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||
14 | Jong Lede | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
15 | Rhodienne-De | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | ||
16 | Svelta | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Knokke | 24 | 57 | 15 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mandel | 24 | 51 | 31 | 45 | ||
3 | Ronse | 24 | 42 | 26 | 45 | ||
4 | Oudenaarde | 24 | 54 | 46 | 42 | ||
5 | KRC Gent | 24 | 36 | 29 | 41 | ||
6 | Sparta | 24 | 51 | 39 | 39 | ||
7 | Gullegem | 24 | 36 | 32 | 39 | ||
8 | Voorwaarts | 24 | 41 | 28 | 38 | ||
9 | Racing Club | 24 | 30 | 35 | 35 | ||
10 | Dikkelvenne | 24 | 35 | 37 | 31 | ||
11 | Westhoek | 24 | 29 | 48 | 28 | ||
12 | Temse | 24 | 22 | 38 | 24 | ||
13 | KSCT Menen | 24 | 28 | 47 | 20 | ||
14 | Merelbeke | 24 | 25 | 41 | 19 | ||
15 | Sint-Niklaas | 24 | 22 | 49 | 16 | ||
16 | VW Hamme | 24 | 34 | 52 | 15 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Patro Eisden | 30 | 59 | 26 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sporting | 30 | 53 | 29 | 60 | ||
3 | Bocholt | 31 | 56 | 39 | 52 | ||
4 | Temse | 30 | 60 | 48 | 51 | ||
5 | Hades | 30 | 50 | 40 | 43 | ||
6 | Berchem | 31 | 55 | 51 | 43 | ||
7 | KFC Duffel | 30 | 47 | 40 | 41 | ||
8 | Cappellen | 30 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||
9 | Sint-Niklaas | 30 | 48 | 47 | 40 | ||
10 | Vosselaar | 30 | 45 | 59 | 38 | ||
11 | Hoogstraten | 30 | 30 | 33 | 37 | ||
12 | VW Hamme | 30 | 44 | 48 | 36 | ||
13 | Belisia | 30 | 48 | 56 | 35 | ||
14 | City Pirates | 30 | 35 | 42 | 34 | ||
15 | Turnhout | 30 | 38 | 58 | 29 | ||
16 | Heur | 30 | 30 | 82 | 14 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rupel Boom | 30 | 74 | 49 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Izegem | 30 | 59 | 33 | 57 | ||
3 | Winkel Sport | 30 | 60 | 41 | 55 | ||
4 | Sparta | 30 | 64 | 40 | 53 | ||
5 | Westhoek | 30 | 61 | 56 | 51 | ||
6 | Sint-Niklaas | 30 | 55 | 43 | 50 | ||
7 | Temse | 30 | 51 | 42 | 48 | ||
8 | Racing Club | 30 | 45 | 42 | 43 | ||
9 | Olsa Brakel | 30 | 41 | 49 | 41 | ||
10 | Gullegem | 30 | 51 | 52 | 40 | ||
11 | KRC Gent | 30 | 47 | 59 | 37 | ||
12 | Londerzeel | 30 | 55 | 51 | 36 | ||
13 | Ronse | 30 | 33 | 44 | 33 | ||
14 | Pepingen-Hal | 30 | 30 | 56 | 28 | ||
15 | Torhout | 30 | 36 | 67 | 26 | ||
16 | Bornem | 30 | 28 | 66 | 17 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Knokke | 30 | 73 | 25 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sparta | 30 | 60 | 44 | 58 | ||
3 | Eendracht | 30 | 55 | 37 | 56 | ||
4 | Winkel Sport | 30 | 55 | 30 | 53 | ||
5 | Izegem | 30 | 53 | 42 | 53 | ||
6 | Olsa Brakel | 30 | 59 | 51 | 43 | ||
7 | Temse | 30 | 38 | 45 | 42 | ||
8 | KRC Gent | 30 | 46 | 43 | 41 | ||
9 | Torhout | 30 | 36 | 45 | 39 | ||
10 | Gullegem | 30 | 46 | 52 | 37 | ||
11 | Sint-Niklaas | 30 | 45 | 49 | 35 | ||
12 | Bornem | 30 | 31 | 39 | 34 | ||
13 | Racing Club | 30 | 36 | 45 | 34 | ||
14 | Westhoek | 30 | 40 | 56 | 34 | ||
15 | Halle | 30 | 27 | 55 | 23 | ||
16 | KSCT Menen | 30 | 35 | 77 | 16 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | VW Hamme | 34 | 66 | 31 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Winkel Sport | 34 | 61 | 43 | 63 | ||
3 | Oudenaarde | 34 | 70 | 45 | 60 | ||
4 | FCV Dender | 34 | 69 | 43 | 59 | ||
5 | Londerzeel | 34 | 58 | 37 | 59 | ||
6 | Sparta | 34 | 66 | 54 | 56 | ||
7 | Eendracht | 34 | 66 | 55 | 54 | ||
8 | Temse | 34 | 60 | 48 | 53 | ||
9 | Louvière | 34 | 54 | 44 | 50 | ||
10 | Olsa Brakel | 34 | 56 | 46 | 46 | ||
11 | Gullegem | 34 | 50 | 45 | 45 | ||
12 | KRC Gent | 34 | 50 | 56 | 43 | ||
13 | Sint-Niklaas | 34 | 51 | 57 | 42 | ||
14 | Bornem | 34 | 54 | 56 | 38 | ||
15 | Izegem | 34 | 51 | 73 | 28 | ||
16 | Torhout | 34 | 29 | 75 | 28 | ||
17 | Acren | 34 | 37 | 91 | 23 | ||
18 | Racing | 34 | 33 | 82 | 22 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sparta | 30 | 67 | 30 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sint-Niklaas | 30 | 64 | 33 | 63 | ||
3 | Racing Club | 30 | 67 | 34 | 58 | ||
4 | Ingelmunster | 30 | 73 | 38 | 56 | ||
5 | Westhoek | 30 | 74 | 53 | 53 | ||
6 | Ronse | 30 | 55 | 47 | 48 | ||
7 | Knokke | 30 | 53 | 46 | 46 | ||
8 | KSCT Menen | 30 | 44 | 42 | 41 | ||
9 | Standaard | 30 | 45 | 42 | 40 | ||
10 | Sint-Gillis | 30 | 41 | 60 | 36 | ||
11 | Berlare | 30 | 52 | 59 | 34 | ||
12 | Eernegem | 30 | 33 | 51 | 33 | ||
13 | Wetteren-Kwa | 30 | 41 | 63 | 33 | ||
14 | Jong Lede | 30 | 29 | 43 | 31 | ||
15 | Racing | 30 | 37 | 81 | 18 | ||
16 | Sassport | 30 | 32 | 85 | 10 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Racing | 35 | 77 | 37 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oudenaarde | 35 | 64 | 39 | 67 | ||
3 | Deinze | 35 | 55 | 39 | 60 | ||
4 | Londerzeel | 34 | 55 | 41 | 57 | ||
5 | Coxyde | 34 | 66 | 46 | 56 | ||
6 | Géants | 35 | 49 | 39 | 53 | ||
7 | Olsa Brakel | 35 | 60 | 59 | 51 | ||
8 | KRC Gent | 35 | 53 | 48 | 49 | ||
9 | Tournai | 35 | 54 | 56 | 47 | ||
10 | VW Hamme | 35 | 62 | 67 | 41 | ||
11 | Torhout | 34 | 39 | 55 | 41 | ||
12 | FCV Dender | 34 | 45 | 59 | 40 | ||
13 | Izegem | 35 | 46 | 60 | 39 | ||
14 | Rupel Boom | 34 | 41 | 63 | 39 | ||
15 | Temse | 34 | 46 | 56 | 37 | ||
16 | Bornem | 35 | 55 | 62 | 36 | ||
17 | Sint-Niklaas | 34 | 40 | 50 | 33 | ||
18 | Standaard | 34 | 35 | 66 | 32 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN BÉLGICA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | KV Oostende | 34 | 61 | 27 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mouscron | 34 | 58 | 29 | 67 | ||
3 | Westerlo | 34 | 54 | 29 | 63 | ||
4 | Sint-Truiden | 34 | 54 | 36 | 57 | ||
5 | Borinage | 34 | 44 | 34 | 55 | ||
6 | White Star. | 34 | 44 | 39 | 53 | ||
7 | Lommel SK | 34 | 50 | 48 | 50 | ||
8 | KAS Eupen | 34 | 44 | 37 | 49 | ||
9 | Tubize | 34 | 43 | 42 | 46 | ||
10 | Antwerp | 34 | 42 | 44 | 45 | ||
11 | Roeselare | 34 | 44 | 47 | 42 | ||
12 | Dessel Sport | 34 | 35 | 42 | 41 | ||
13 | Eendracht | 34 | 38 | 52 | 41 | ||
14 | Visé | 34 | 47 | 57 | 33 | ||
15 | Brussels | 34 | 32 | 49 | 33 | ||
16 | Heist | 34 | 39 | 57 | 30 | ||
17 | Sint-Niklaas | 34 | 34 | 64 | 30 | ||
18 | Oudenaarde | 34 | 31 | 61 | 30 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN BÉLGICA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Charleroi | 34 | 64 | 34 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KAS Eupen | 34 | 61 | 34 | 68 | ||
3 | SK Beveren | 34 | 61 | 34 | 68 | ||
4 | KV Oostende | 34 | 61 | 29 | 66 | ||
5 | Lommel SK | 34 | 48 | 42 | 52 | ||
6 | White Star. | 34 | 48 | 43 | 51 | ||
7 | Heist | 34 | 46 | 46 | 46 | ||
8 | Eendracht | 34 | 46 | 52 | 46 | ||
9 | Visé | 34 | 44 | 41 | 44 | ||
10 | Antwerp | 34 | 39 | 42 | 43 | ||
11 | Borinage | 34 | 44 | 54 | 42 | ||
12 | Tubize | 34 | 36 | 55 | 41 | ||
13 | Roeselare | 34 | 46 | 51 | 40 | ||
14 | Brussels | 34 | 44 | 46 | 38 | ||
15 | Sint-Niklaas | 34 | 41 | 54 | 34 | ||
16 | FCV Dender | 34 | 33 | 43 | 33 | ||
17 | Tienen | 34 | 34 | 61 | 33 | ||
18 | Standaard | 34 | 19 | 54 | 21 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eendracht | 34 | 71 | 29 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hoogstraten | 34 | 74 | 39 | 62 | ||
3 | Deinze | 34 | 62 | 54 | 59 | ||
4 | Coxyde | 34 | 70 | 54 | 58 | ||
5 | Dessel Sport | 34 | 56 | 38 | 57 | ||
6 | Oudenaarde | 34 | 57 | 49 | 55 | ||
7 | Sint-Niklaas | 34 | 47 | 36 | 54 | ||
8 | Geel-Meerhou | 34 | 51 | 45 | 53 | ||
9 | Ronse | 34 | 42 | 39 | 45 | ||
10 | VW Hamme | 34 | 40 | 49 | 43 | ||
11 | Torhout | 34 | 43 | 57 | 42 | ||
12 | Temse | 34 | 45 | 61 | 42 | ||
13 | Olsa Brakel | 34 | 53 | 64 | 38 | ||
14 | Racing | 34 | 31 | 50 | 38 | ||
15 | Bornem | 34 | 44 | 48 | 37 | ||
16 | Cappellen | 34 | 45 | 51 | 35 | ||
17 | Izegem | 34 | 44 | 57 | 34 | ||
18 | Wielsbeke | 34 | 31 | 86 | 18 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Heist | 36 | 73 | 34 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rupel Boom | 36 | 82 | 46 | 72 | ||
3 | Eendracht | 36 | 82 | 44 | 67 | ||
4 | Deinze | 36 | 50 | 38 | 60 | ||
5 | Temse | 36 | 61 | 61 | 56 | ||
6 | Coxyde | 36 | 67 | 43 | 55 | ||
7 | VW Hamme | 36 | 59 | 51 | 55 | ||
8 | Hoogstraten | 36 | 59 | 55 | 50 | ||
9 | Sint-Niklaas | 36 | 62 | 55 | 49 | ||
10 | Oudenaarde | 36 | 62 | 62 | 48 | ||
11 | Racing | 36 | 43 | 51 | 48 | ||
12 | Torhout | 36 | 49 | 51 | 45 | ||
13 | Wielsbeke | 36 | 50 | 62 | 45 | ||
14 | Ternat | 36 | 53 | 72 | 41 | ||
15 | Cappellen | 36 | 40 | 62 | 39 | ||
16 | Sottegem | 36 | 32 | 65 | 38 | ||
17 | Westhoek | 36 | 53 | 70 | 37 | ||
18 | Racing | 36 | 52 | 71 | 37 | ||
19 | Willebroek-M | 36 | 40 | 76 | 30 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Standaard | 30 | 68 | 30 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Woluwe | 30 | 46 | 22 | 60 | ||
3 | Francs | 30 | 62 | 31 | 55 | ||
4 | Diegem Sport | 30 | 43 | 27 | 54 | ||
5 | Louvière | 30 | 56 | 45 | 45 | ||
6 | Sottegem | 30 | 35 | 30 | 45 | ||
7 | Oudenaarde | 30 | 43 | 40 | 45 | ||
8 | Racing | 30 | 40 | 37 | 45 | ||
9 | Sint-Niklaas | 30 | 55 | 44 | 43 | ||
10 | Bruxelles | 30 | 44 | 45 | 39 | ||
11 | Eendracht | 30 | 38 | 50 | 38 | ||
12 | Union | 30 | 39 | 43 | 33 | ||
13 | RAAL | 30 | 36 | 61 | 28 | ||
14 | Wielsbeke | 30 | 40 | 58 | 27 | ||
15 | Mouscron | 30 | 27 | 83 | 27 | ||
16 | KRC Gent | 30 | 39 | 65 | 22 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ronse | 30 | 49 | 23 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RAAL | 30 | 41 | 23 | 54 | ||
3 | Mouscron | 30 | 49 | 37 | 54 | ||
4 | Racing | 30 | 42 | 30 | 51 | ||
5 | Racing | 30 | 34 | 28 | 50 | ||
6 | Sottegem | 30 | 37 | 34 | 48 | ||
7 | Eendracht | 30 | 50 | 32 | 46 | ||
8 | Willebroek-M | 30 | 45 | 39 | 43 | ||
9 | Sint-Niklaas | 30 | 46 | 37 | 40 | ||
10 | Francs | 30 | 38 | 40 | 39 | ||
11 | Diegem Sport | 30 | 31 | 39 | 39 | ||
12 | Oudenaarde | 30 | 39 | 43 | 34 | ||
13 | Standaard | 30 | 34 | 51 | 33 | ||
14 | Londerzeel | 30 | 34 | 40 | 30 | ||
15 | Torhout | 30 | 39 | 70 | 24 | ||
16 | Charleroi | 30 | 29 | 71 | 19 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Verbroederin | 30 | 66 | 25 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tournai | 30 | 47 | 24 | 61 | ||
3 | Diegem Sport | 30 | 47 | 19 | 59 | ||
4 | Mouscron | 30 | 43 | 33 | 51 | ||
5 | Turnhout | 30 | 56 | 41 | 49 | ||
6 | Cappellen | 30 | 32 | 23 | 45 | ||
7 | Standaard | 30 | 41 | 40 | 45 | ||
8 | Sint-Niklaas | 30 | 51 | 42 | 44 | ||
9 | Londerzeel | 30 | 35 | 34 | 38 | ||
10 | Torhout | 30 | 39 | 48 | 38 | ||
11 | Oudenaarde | 30 | 37 | 42 | 37 | ||
12 | Racing | 30 | 35 | 39 | 34 | ||
13 | Willebroek-M | 30 | 38 | 52 | 32 | ||
14 | Racing Club | 30 | 28 | 53 | 22 | ||
15 | Geel-Meerhou | 30 | 21 | 58 | 20 | ||
16 | Maldegem | 30 | 32 | 75 | 18 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FCV Dender | 30 | 66 | 36 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cappellen | 30 | 67 | 33 | 59 | ||
3 | Standaard | 30 | 54 | 41 | 52 | ||
4 | Sint-Niklaas | 30 | 55 | 30 | 48 | ||
5 | Racing Club | 30 | 48 | 39 | 48 | ||
6 | Racing | 30 | 44 | 37 | 48 | ||
7 | Turnhout | 30 | 52 | 40 | 44 | ||
8 | Diegem Sport | 30 | 36 | 44 | 44 | ||
9 | Bruxelles | 30 | 44 | 46 | 42 | ||
10 | Torhout | 30 | 51 | 47 | 41 | ||
11 | Willebroek-M | 30 | 42 | 48 | 37 | ||
12 | Racing | 30 | 37 | 44 | 35 | ||
13 | Maldegem | 29 | 39 | 56 | 28 | ||
14 | Eendracht | 29 | 28 | 66 | 22 | ||
15 | Rupel Boom | 30 | 29 | 59 | 19 | ||
16 | Bornem | 30 | 22 | 48 | 18 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | KV Mechelen | 30 | 76 | 35 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cappellen | 30 | 58 | 29 | 58 | ||
3 | Torhout | 30 | 69 | 44 | 54 | ||
4 | Sint-Niklaas | 30 | 60 | 37 | 54 | ||
5 | Denderhoutem | 30 | 61 | 41 | 54 | ||
6 | Turnhout | 30 | 51 | 40 | 47 | ||
7 | Standaard | 30 | 43 | 44 | 45 | ||
8 | Denderleeuw | 30 | 51 | 46 | 44 | ||
9 | Maldegem | 29 | 43 | 46 | 44 | ||
10 | Racing Club | 30 | 44 | 41 | 42 | ||
11 | Racing | 29 | 51 | 61 | 36 | ||
12 | Racing | 30 | 43 | 41 | 34 | ||
13 | Bornem | 30 | 48 | 75 | 27 | ||
14 | Wevelgem | 29 | 34 | 64 | 26 | ||
15 | Lyra | 30 | 41 | 76 | 22 | ||
16 | Evergem-Cent | 29 | 30 | 83 | 12 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kortrijk | 30 | 48 | 20 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Turnhout | 30 | 70 | 32 | 62 | ||
3 | SK Beveren | 29 | 57 | 28 | 61 | ||
4 | Sint-Niklaas | 30 | 65 | 35 | 55 | ||
5 | KV Mechelen | 29 | 45 | 23 | 50 | ||
6 | Cappellen | 29 | 65 | 33 | 49 | ||
7 | Torhout | 30 | 53 | 43 | 47 | ||
8 | Standaard | 30 | 40 | 41 | 44 | ||
9 | Racing | 30 | 36 | 37 | 39 | ||
10 | Lyra | 30 | 48 | 53 | 35 | ||
11 | Wevelgem | 29 | 41 | 44 | 34 | ||
12 | Maldegem | 30 | 40 | 58 | 33 | ||
13 | Bornem | 30 | 43 | 57 | 31 | ||
14 | TK Meldert | 30 | 41 | 81 | 19 | ||
15 | Olen | 30 | 26 | 85 | 18 | ||
16 | Berchem | 30 | 18 | 66 | 14 |