TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ejea | 34 | 52 | 27 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Cuarte | 34 | 48 | 22 | 65 | ||
3 | CD Ebro | 34 | 48 | 24 | 63 | ||
4 | CF Epila | 34 | 49 | 31 | 59 | ||
5 | Caspe | 34 | 42 | 34 | 59 | ||
6 | Almudévar | 34 | 40 | 30 | 55 | ||
7 | Atlético | 34 | 29 | 23 | 51 | ||
8 | Calamocha | 34 | 39 | 33 | 49 | ||
9 | Fraga | 34 | 49 | 40 | 48 | ||
10 | CD Utrillas | 34 | 42 | 43 | 47 | ||
11 | Huesca B | 34 | 43 | 38 | 47 | ||
12 | Tamarite | 34 | 52 | 53 | 43 | ||
13 | CD Binéfar | 34 | 36 | 50 | 38 | ||
14 | Fuentes | 34 | 33 | 47 | 34 | ||
15 | Belchite | 34 | 35 | 49 | 33 | ||
16 | Illueca | 34 | 26 | 54 | 27 | ||
17 | SD Borja | 34 | 16 | 44 | 22 | ||
18 | Cariñena | 34 | 34 | 71 | 20 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Borja | 28 | 58 | 25 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | José | 28 | 47 | 28 | 55 | ||
3 | Montecarlo | 28 | 55 | 33 | 54 | ||
4 | Calatayud | 28 | 44 | 23 | 48 | ||
5 | Santa | 28 | 50 | 31 | 48 | ||
6 | Mores CD | 28 | 37 | 31 | 44 | ||
7 | Valdefierro | 28 | 32 | 32 | 42 | ||
8 | Casetas | 28 | 59 | 43 | 40 | ||
9 | Villa | 28 | 41 | 30 | 40 | ||
10 | AD Magallon | 28 | 38 | 36 | 39 | ||
11 | Sadabense | 28 | 37 | 42 | 37 | ||
12 | Gancho | 28 | 31 | 61 | 23 | ||
13 | Remolinos | 28 | 32 | 59 | 22 | ||
14 | Cartuja | 28 | 37 | 72 | 18 | ||
15 | Calatorao | 28 | 25 | 77 | 17 |
TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 32 | 65 | 29 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Utebo | 32 | 63 | 28 | 66 | ||
3 | Illueca | 32 | 47 | 31 | 65 | ||
4 | CD Binéfar | 32 | 54 | 30 | 56 | ||
5 | Robres | 32 | 45 | 32 | 53 | ||
6 | CD Cuarte | 32 | 46 | 27 | 52 | ||
7 | Atlético | 32 | 40 | 23 | 49 | ||
8 | Barbastro | 32 | 36 | 29 | 48 | ||
9 | Caspe | 32 | 46 | 37 | 48 | ||
10 | CF Epila | 32 | 39 | 37 | 48 | ||
11 | Cariñena | 32 | 36 | 45 | 45 | ||
12 | Calamocha | 32 | 36 | 40 | 36 | ||
13 | Belchite | 32 | 35 | 43 | 33 | ||
14 | Santa | 32 | 31 | 40 | 33 | ||
15 | SD Borja | 32 | 31 | 48 | 29 | ||
16 | Giner | 32 | 23 | 97 | 18 | ||
17 | Biescas | 32 | 10 | 67 | 10 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Teruel | 22 | 34 | 11 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Huesca B | 22 | 36 | 18 | 45 | ||
3 | Belchite | 22 | 22 | 9 | 35 | ||
4 | Deportivo | 22 | 32 | 14 | 34 | ||
5 | Illueca | 22 | 23 | 16 | 34 | ||
6 | CD Binéfar | 22 | 29 | 17 | 32 | ||
7 | Atlético | 22 | 26 | 19 | 31 | ||
8 | Cariñena | 22 | 21 | 23 | 27 | ||
9 | Tamarite | 22 | 19 | 29 | 25 | ||
10 | Valdefierro | 22 | 20 | 36 | 22 | ||
11 | Fraga | 22 | 17 | 21 | 22 | ||
12 | AD San Juan | 22 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||
13 | Brea | 22 | 34 | 12 | 42 | ||
14 | CD Cuarte | 22 | 32 | 21 | 39 | ||
15 | Utebo | 22 | 21 | 15 | 37 | ||
16 | Barbastro | 22 | 27 | 18 | 36 | ||
17 | SD Borja | 22 | 29 | 23 | 31 | ||
18 | Calamocha | 22 | 24 | 19 | 30 | ||
19 | Sariñena | 22 | 36 | 36 | 29 | ||
20 | CF Epila | 22 | 23 | 23 | 26 | ||
21 | Robres | 22 | 23 | 31 | 26 | ||
22 | Almudévar | 22 | 17 | 32 | 22 | ||
23 | Villanueva | 22 | 16 | 39 | 18 | ||
24 | Sabiñánigo | 22 | 24 | 37 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Tarazona | 28 | 58 | 20 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Teruel | 29 | 53 | 19 | 63 | ||
3 | Brea | 29 | 41 | 23 | 54 | ||
4 | Deportivo | 28 | 51 | 23 | 51 | ||
5 | CD Cuarte | 28 | 39 | 32 | 50 | ||
6 | AD San Juan | 28 | 38 | 30 | 46 | ||
7 | SD Borja | 28 | 37 | 29 | 45 | ||
8 | Illueca | 28 | 42 | 37 | 43 | ||
9 | Sariñena | 29 | 36 | 32 | 43 | ||
10 | CD Binéfar | 29 | 34 | 30 | 41 | ||
11 | Barbastro | 29 | 35 | 33 | 39 | ||
12 | Fraga | 29 | 35 | 33 | 37 | ||
13 | Utebo | 29 | 37 | 41 | 32 | ||
14 | Atlético | 29 | 24 | 34 | 32 | ||
15 | Robres | 29 | 31 | 39 | 28 | ||
16 | Tamarite | 29 | 27 | 45 | 28 | ||
17 | Calamocha | 28 | 32 | 48 | 27 | ||
18 | Belchite | 29 | 21 | 35 | 26 | ||
19 | Villanueva | 29 | 23 | 48 | 24 | ||
20 | Valdefierro | 28 | 22 | 56 | 22 | ||
21 | Almudévar | 28 | 18 | 47 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Tarazona | 38 | 72 | 17 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Illueca | 38 | 60 | 34 | 72 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 38 | 58 | 19 | 72 | ||
4 | Sariñena | 38 | 51 | 30 | 71 | ||
5 | SD Borja | 38 | 54 | 30 | 70 | ||
6 | Utebo | 38 | 50 | 31 | 67 | ||
7 | Brea | 38 | 48 | 34 | 61 | ||
8 | AD San Juan | 38 | 44 | 30 | 58 | ||
9 | Atlético | 38 | 41 | 35 | 57 | ||
10 | Almudévar | 38 | 42 | 42 | 50 | ||
11 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 45 | 50 | 47 | ||
12 | Calamocha | 38 | 41 | 55 | 46 | ||
13 | Villanueva | 38 | 37 | 56 | 44 | ||
14 | Robres | 38 | 38 | 46 | 43 | ||
15 | Tamarite | 38 | 36 | 59 | 43 | ||
16 | Belchite | 38 | 32 | 42 | 38 | ||
17 | Lorenzo | 38 | 32 | 69 | 33 | ||
18 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 33 | 55 | 32 | ||
19 | Almunia | 38 | 38 | 71 | 31 | ||
20 | Casetas | 38 | 20 | 67 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Teruel | 38 | 81 | 30 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Borja | 38 | 62 | 28 | 78 | ||
3 | Ejea | 38 | 89 | 41 | 75 | ||
4 | SD Tarazona | 38 | 85 | 39 | 73 | ||
5 | Robres | 38 | 51 | 34 | 68 | ||
6 | Tamarite | 38 | 57 | 48 | 60 | ||
7 | Illueca | 38 | 53 | 44 | 59 | ||
8 | Almudévar | 38 | 62 | 59 | 54 | ||
9 | Utebo | 38 | 53 | 49 | 53 | ||
10 | Brea | 38 | 47 | 53 | 50 | ||
11 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 43 | 48 | 50 | ||
12 | Sariñena | 38 | 49 | 49 | 46 | ||
13 | Atlético | 38 | 43 | 58 | 43 | ||
14 | Almunia | 38 | 50 | 73 | 43 | ||
15 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 40 | 62 | 41 | ||
16 | Belchite | 38 | 38 | 66 | 41 | ||
17 | Fraga | 38 | 42 | 56 | 40 | ||
18 | Valdefierro | 38 | 31 | 60 | 35 | ||
19 | Cariñena | 38 | 36 | 77 | 29 | ||
20 | Caspe | 38 | 25 | 63 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 38 | 85 | 30 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Tarazona | 38 | 68 | 46 | 66 | ||
3 | Utebo | 38 | 60 | 38 | 66 | ||
4 | Ejea | 38 | 59 | 38 | 64 | ||
5 | CD Teruel | 38 | 65 | 39 | 62 | ||
6 | SD Borja | 38 | 48 | 35 | 60 | ||
7 | Almudévar | 38 | 66 | 49 | 57 | ||
8 | Robres | 38 | 46 | 45 | 55 | ||
9 | Illueca | 38 | 50 | 42 | 53 | ||
10 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 53 | 51 | 53 | ||
11 | Tamarite | 38 | 56 | 69 | 51 | ||
12 | Brea | 38 | 48 | 55 | 48 | ||
13 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 40 | 41 | 45 | ||
14 | Cariñena | 38 | 55 | 64 | 45 | ||
15 | Belchite | 38 | 35 | 60 | 44 | ||
16 | Sariñena | 38 | 42 | 60 | 44 | ||
17 | CD Cuarte | 38 | 50 | 66 | 43 | ||
18 | Atlético | 38 | 46 | 60 | 39 | ||
19 | CF Epila | 38 | 38 | 75 | 36 | ||
20 | Andorra | 38 | 34 | 81 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 38 | 70 | 19 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Andorra | 38 | 64 | 31 | 82 | ||
3 | SD Tarazona | 38 | 70 | 33 | 73 | ||
4 | CD Teruel | 38 | 69 | 38 | 71 | ||
5 | Sariñena | 38 | 52 | 26 | 68 | ||
6 | Ejea | 38 | 66 | 38 | 66 | ||
7 | Almudévar | 38 | 65 | 37 | 64 | ||
8 | Utebo | 38 | 59 | 58 | 61 | ||
9 | Cariñena | 38 | 50 | 61 | 49 | ||
10 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 36 | 48 | 47 | ||
11 | Atlético | 38 | 54 | 58 | 45 | ||
12 | SD Borja | 38 | 27 | 36 | 45 | ||
13 | Illueca | 38 | 46 | 63 | 43 | ||
14 | CD Cuarte | 38 | 40 | 52 | 41 | ||
15 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 35 | 47 | 41 | ||
16 | Belchite | 38 | 35 | 59 | 39 | ||
17 | Atlético | 38 | 40 | 66 | 39 | ||
18 | Villa | 38 | 40 | 68 | 36 | ||
19 | Villanueva | 38 | 40 | 66 | 32 | ||
20 | Fraga | 38 | 33 | 87 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Ebro | 38 | 84 | 27 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Teruel | 38 | 72 | 36 | 84 | ||
3 | Sariñena | 38 | 72 | 26 | 78 | ||
4 | SD Tarazona | 38 | 76 | 36 | 77 | ||
5 | Andorra | 38 | 54 | 24 | 76 | ||
6 | SD Borja | 38 | 54 | 34 | 61 | ||
7 | CD Cuarte | 38 | 46 | 40 | 60 | ||
8 | Almudévar | 38 | 49 | 39 | 59 | ||
9 | Utebo | 38 | 49 | 60 | 55 | ||
10 | Ejea | 38 | 51 | 45 | 52 | ||
11 | Illueca | 38 | 48 | 58 | 50 | ||
12 | Villa | 38 | 40 | 61 | 47 | ||
13 | Atlético | 38 | 51 | 62 | 43 | ||
14 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 53 | 65 | 42 | ||
15 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 37 | 56 | 40 | ||
16 | Villanueva | 38 | 35 | 50 | 40 | ||
17 | Tamarite | 38 | 34 | 63 | 35 | ||
18 | Caspe | 38 | 30 | 48 | 35 | ||
19 | Santa Isabel | 38 | 29 | 52 | 29 | ||
20 | Barbastro | 38 | 26 | 108 | 6 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 40 | 95 | 30 | 95 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Teruel | 40 | 56 | 41 | 78 | ||
3 | Ejea | 40 | 58 | 29 | 72 | ||
4 | Almudévar | 40 | 78 | 37 | 71 | ||
5 | Atlético | 40 | 65 | 48 | 71 | ||
6 | SD Tarazona | 40 | 67 | 52 | 70 | ||
7 | Utebo | 40 | 57 | 51 | 69 | ||
8 | SD Borja | 40 | 52 | 34 | 64 | ||
9 | Barbastro | 40 | 56 | 49 | 59 | ||
10 | Andorra | 40 | 44 | 42 | 57 | ||
11 | Villanueva | 40 | 57 | 47 | 57 | ||
12 | Tamarite | 40 | 54 | 64 | 56 | ||
13 | CD Ebro | 40 | 67 | 54 | 51 | ||
14 | Sabiñánigo | 40 | 52 | 59 | 51 | ||
15 | Illueca | 40 | 40 | 51 | 49 | ||
16 | CD Cuarte | 40 | 47 | 53 | 48 | ||
17 | Brea | 40 | 39 | 76 | 39 | ||
18 | Calatayud | 40 | 46 | 79 | 38 | ||
19 | Atlético | 40 | 36 | 77 | 28 | ||
20 | Altorricón | 40 | 36 | 83 | 24 | ||
21 | Oliver | 40 | 35 | 81 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sariñena | 38 | 70 | 20 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Andorra | 38 | 73 | 25 | 84 | ||
3 | CD Ebro | 38 | 66 | 40 | 73 | ||
4 | Utebo | 38 | 56 | 26 | 72 | ||
5 | Atlético | 38 | 70 | 50 | 70 | ||
6 | Ejea | 38 | 58 | 40 | 60 | ||
7 | SD Borja | 38 | 46 | 39 | 57 | ||
8 | SD Tarazona | 38 | 45 | 45 | 53 | ||
9 | CD Cuarte | 38 | 51 | 47 | 53 | ||
10 | Villanueva | 38 | 47 | 48 | 52 | ||
11 | Oliver | 38 | 45 | 49 | 48 | ||
12 | Atlético | 38 | 35 | 51 | 46 | ||
13 | Barbastro | 38 | 47 | 57 | 46 | ||
14 | Almudévar | 38 | 46 | 48 | 45 | ||
15 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 51 | 55 | 44 | ||
16 | Calatayud | 38 | 37 | 52 | 44 | ||
17 | Almunia | 38 | 39 | 58 | 40 | ||
18 | Valdefierro | 38 | 38 | 50 | 39 | ||
19 | Robres | 38 | 41 | 63 | 30 | ||
20 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 19 | 117 | 15 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Borja | 34 | 76 | 22 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Almunia | 34 | 70 | 31 | 74 | ||
3 | Mallén | 34 | 60 | 34 | 71 | ||
4 | Cella | 34 | 60 | 40 | 56 | ||
5 | Illueca | 34 | 62 | 39 | 54 | ||
6 | Villa | 34 | 61 | 41 | 53 | ||
7 | Brea | 34 | 55 | 57 | 52 | ||
8 | Belchite | 34 | 57 | 45 | 50 | ||
9 | Calamocha | 34 | 35 | 50 | 42 | ||
10 | Gregorio | 34 | 45 | 65 | 39 | ||
11 | Hernán | 34 | 46 | 53 | 38 | ||
12 | CD Utrillas | 34 | 46 | 57 | 38 | ||
13 | Morata CD | 34 | 33 | 50 | 38 | ||
14 | Valdefuentes | 34 | 51 | 46 | 37 | ||
15 | Actur Pablo | 34 | 37 | 62 | 36 | ||
16 | La Muela | 34 | 50 | 69 | 32 | ||
17 | Cd Daroca | 34 | 33 | 79 | 26 | ||
18 | Cd Azuara | 34 | 31 | 68 | 21 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Universidad | 34 | 71 | 32 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oliver | 34 | 64 | 36 | 67 | ||
3 | Tamarite | 34 | 65 | 35 | 64 | ||
4 | Robres | 34 | 67 | 30 | 62 | ||
5 | Fraga | 34 | 69 | 36 | 62 | ||
6 | Zuera | 34 | 62 | 41 | 61 | ||
7 | SD Borja | 34 | 59 | 45 | 59 | ||
8 | Alcampell | 34 | 65 | 42 | 58 | ||
9 | Casetas | 34 | 50 | 51 | 46 | ||
10 | Lorenzo | 34 | 50 | 52 | 45 | ||
11 | Almudévar | 34 | 57 | 51 | 39 | ||
12 | Alfindén | 34 | 40 | 51 | 38 | ||
13 | Peña | 34 | 53 | 72 | 38 | ||
14 | Jacetano | 34 | 45 | 51 | 37 | ||
15 | Gregorio | 34 | 34 | 61 | 37 | ||
16 | Grañén | 34 | 47 | 70 | 36 | ||
17 | Alcolea CF | 34 | 39 | 69 | 29 | ||
18 | Pedrola | 34 | 13 | 125 | 8 |