TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benito | 38 | 84 | 28 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mérida CP | 38 | 73 | 17 | 57 | ||
3 | Extremadura | 38 | 93 | 20 | 55 | ||
4 | Moralo | 38 | 61 | 37 | 52 | ||
5 | Puebla | 38 | 66 | 36 | 47 | ||
6 | UD Montijo | 38 | 74 | 54 | 47 | ||
7 | Vasco | 38 | 69 | 53 | 46 | ||
8 | Badajoz | 38 | 58 | 56 | 41 | ||
9 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 53 | 53 | 41 | ||
10 | Estrella | 38 | 54 | 38 | 41 | ||
11 | Villanovense | 38 | 45 | 37 | 39 | ||
12 | CD Coria | 38 | 47 | 67 | 35 | ||
13 | Monteresma | 38 | 48 | 69 | 34 | ||
14 | Cabezuela | 38 | 52 | 75 | 33 | ||
15 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 41 | 51 | 31 | ||
16 | Fuente | 38 | 46 | 70 | 30 | ||
17 | Peñarroya | 38 | 48 | 82 | 23 | ||
18 | Albuera | 38 | 23 | 86 | 20 | ||
19 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 38 | 93 | 18 | ||
20 | Aceuchal | 38 | 18 | 69 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cacereño | 38 | 96 | 8 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 132 | 22 | 62 | ||
3 | Plasencia | 38 | 80 | 24 | 56 | ||
4 | Extremadura | 37 | 57 | 26 | 52 | ||
5 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 55 | 43 | 47 | ||
6 | Moralo | 38 | 58 | 45 | 47 | ||
7 | UD Montijo | 38 | 56 | 36 | 44 | ||
8 | CP Atalaya | 38 | 55 | 51 | 44 | ||
9 | Benito | 38 | 64 | 53 | 42 | ||
10 | Estrella | 38 | 60 | 57 | 39 | ||
11 | Vasco | 38 | 48 | 48 | 38 | ||
12 | Mérida CP | 38 | 53 | 59 | 37 | ||
13 | Fuente | 37 | 44 | 65 | 35 | ||
14 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 41 | 60 | 30 | ||
15 | Villanovense | 38 | 40 | 72 | 27 | ||
16 | Puebla | 38 | 32 | 57 | 25 | ||
17 | Aceuchal | 38 | 29 | 73 | 20 | ||
18 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 22 | 84 | 19 | ||
19 | Guareña | 38 | 39 | 108 | 15 | ||
20 | Albuera-Faes | 38 | 33 | 103 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 110 | 10 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benito | 38 | 78 | 29 | 58 | ||
3 | Cacereño | 38 | 86 | 27 | 58 | ||
4 | UD Montijo | 38 | 61 | 34 | 51 | ||
5 | Extremadura | 38 | 70 | 27 | 51 | ||
6 | Moralo | 38 | 64 | 35 | 48 | ||
7 | Mérida CP | 38 | 57 | 34 | 48 | ||
8 | Estrella | 38 | 60 | 56 | 43 | ||
9 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 62 | 49 | 38 | ||
10 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 52 | 59 | 35 | ||
11 | Fuente | 38 | 36 | 53 | 34 | ||
12 | Aceuchal | 38 | 47 | 74 | 32 | ||
13 | Villanovense | 38 | 32 | 44 | 32 | ||
14 | Guareña | 38 | 55 | 85 | 28 | ||
15 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 43 | 73 | 28 | ||
16 | Puebla | 38 | 37 | 80 | 27 | ||
17 | Olivenza | 38 | 26 | 59 | 25 | ||
18 | Villafranca | 38 | 38 | 67 | 25 | ||
19 | Castuera | 38 | 27 | 80 | 16 | ||
20 | Calamonte | 38 | 37 | 103 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Plasencia | 38 | 130 | 19 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Extremadura | 38 | 86 | 29 | 61 | ||
3 | Cacereño | 38 | 99 | 28 | 58 | ||
4 | Mérida CP | 38 | 64 | 33 | 55 | ||
5 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 66 | 30 | 50 | ||
6 | Villanovense | 38 | 55 | 32 | 47 | ||
7 | UD Montijo | 38 | 48 | 47 | 40 | ||
8 | Moralo | 38 | 41 | 39 | 37 | ||
9 | Benito | 38 | 56 | 47 | 36 | ||
10 | Estrella | 38 | 34 | 45 | 36 | ||
11 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 35 | 58 | 34 | ||
12 | Fuente | 38 | 46 | 86 | 30 | ||
13 | Villafranca | 38 | 35 | 70 | 28 | ||
14 | Aceuchal | 38 | 34 | 65 | 27 | ||
15 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 40 | 84 | 27 | ||
16 | Olivenza | 38 | 33 | 60 | 27 | ||
17 | Badajoz | 38 | 47 | 60 | 27 | ||
18 | Calamonte | 38 | 32 | 65 | 25 | ||
19 | Monteresma | 38 | 41 | 90 | 25 | ||
20 | Vasco | 38 | 55 | 90 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 99 | 28 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Plasencia | 38 | 78 | 15 | 58 | ||
3 | Cacereño | 38 | 88 | 25 | 54 | ||
4 | Extremadura | 38 | 74 | 26 | 54 | ||
5 | Benito | 38 | 74 | 48 | 48 | ||
6 | Mérida CP | 38 | 51 | 26 | 47 | ||
7 | Moralo | 38 | 53 | 40 | 44 | ||
8 | UD Montijo | 38 | 51 | 43 | 41 | ||
9 | Villanovense | 38 | 45 | 33 | 40 | ||
10 | Villafranca | 38 | 52 | 58 | 38 | ||
11 | Estrella | 38 | 66 | 52 | 36 | ||
12 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 37 | 63 | 33 | ||
13 | Olivenza | 38 | 45 | 77 | 31 | ||
14 | Calamonte | 38 | 51 | 83 | 31 | ||
15 | Badajoz | 38 | 50 | 65 | 29 | ||
16 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 34 | 70 | 28 | ||
17 | Fuente | 38 | 35 | 80 | 27 | ||
18 | Puebla | 38 | 23 | 63 | 24 | ||
19 | Quintanar | 38 | 34 | 92 | 21 | ||
20 | Llerenense | 38 | 26 | 79 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 30 | 87 | 34 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sestao Sport | 30 | 53 | 37 | 40 | ||
3 | Unión Club | 30 | 47 | 38 | 35 | ||
4 | Portugalete | 30 | 48 | 43 | 33 | ||
5 | Arenas Getxo | 30 | 47 | 34 | 32 | ||
6 | CD Laredo | 30 | 38 | 47 | 32 | ||
7 | Amorebieta | 30 | 54 | 44 | 30 | ||
8 | Deportivo | 30 | 43 | 49 | 29 | ||
9 | Santurtzi | 30 | 44 | 45 | 29 | ||
10 | CD Basconia | 30 | 46 | 57 | 29 | ||
11 | CD Getxo | 30 | 46 | 48 | 29 | ||
12 | SD Erandio | 30 | 54 | 60 | 27 | ||
13 | Sanvicenteñ | 30 | 47 | 55 | 27 | ||
14 | CD Guarnizo | 30 | 39 | 60 | 24 | ||
15 | Deusto | 30 | 44 | 63 | 24 | ||
16 | Laudio | 30 | 34 | 57 | 16 |