- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1995/1996
- 1994/1995
- 1993/1994
- 1992/1993
- 1991/1992
- 1990/1991
- 1989/1990
- 1988/1989
- 1987/1988
- 1986/1987
- 1985/1986
- 1984/1985
- 1983/1984
- 1982/1983
- 1975/1976
- 1967/1968
- 1966/1967
- 1965/1966
- 1964/1965
- 1963/1964
- 1962/1963
- 1961/1962
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santurtzi | 34 | 61 | 38 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Zamudio | 34 | 51 | 34 | 63 | ||
3 | Zalla | 34 | 43 | 24 | 60 | ||
4 | Club Bermeo | 34 | 37 | 25 | 58 | ||
5 | Sodupe | 34 | 44 | 42 | 57 | ||
6 | Santutxu | 34 | 51 | 34 | 51 | ||
7 | Galdakao | 34 | 34 | 40 | 46 | ||
8 | SD Erandio | 34 | 44 | 39 | 45 | ||
9 | CD Getxo | 34 | 30 | 30 | 43 | ||
10 | Uritarra CD | 34 | 35 | 33 | 41 | ||
11 | Dínamo Juan | 34 | 53 | 53 | 40 | ||
12 | Pedro | 34 | 50 | 57 | 40 | ||
13 | Somorrostro | 34 | 45 | 56 | 40 | ||
14 | SD Indautxu | 34 | 39 | 45 | 39 | ||
15 | Balmaseda | 34 | 40 | 44 | 39 | ||
16 | Arratia CD | 34 | 29 | 40 | 38 | ||
17 | Iurretako | 34 | 36 | 54 | 35 | ||
18 | Iturrigorri | 34 | 27 | 61 | 28 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Derio | 38 | 63 | 29 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santurtzi | 38 | 79 | 40 | 74 | ||
3 | SD Erandio | 38 | 54 | 37 | 63 | ||
4 | Somorrostro | 38 | 60 | 50 | 63 | ||
5 | Uritarra CD | 38 | 55 | 47 | 61 | ||
6 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 39 | 25 | 60 | ||
7 | Pedro | 38 | 59 | 55 | 58 | ||
8 | Santutxu | 38 | 49 | 32 | 56 | ||
9 | Zalla | 38 | 59 | 47 | 55 | ||
10 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 49 | 48 | 54 | ||
11 | Balmaseda | 38 | 45 | 44 | 52 | ||
12 | Sodupe | 38 | 63 | 60 | 51 | ||
13 | SD Indautxu | 38 | 43 | 47 | 50 | ||
14 | Dínamo Juan | 38 | 50 | 55 | 47 | ||
15 | Galdakao | 38 | 48 | 65 | 44 | ||
16 | CD Getxo | 38 | 47 | 41 | 43 | ||
17 | Iurretako | 38 | 39 | 47 | 42 | ||
18 | Abanto Club | 38 | 43 | 70 | 41 | ||
19 | Abadiño KE | 38 | 36 | 67 | 30 | ||
20 | CD Elorrio | 38 | 31 | 105 | 10 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Padura | 30 | 40 | 24 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dínamo Juan | 30 | 47 | 29 | 55 | ||
3 | SD Erandio | 30 | 40 | 20 | 53 | ||
4 | Santurtzi | 30 | 37 | 21 | 53 | ||
5 | SD Zamudio | 30 | 56 | 45 | 49 | ||
6 | CD Derio | 30 | 41 | 36 | 43 | ||
7 | Balmaseda | 30 | 41 | 42 | 41 | ||
8 | Club Bermeo | 30 | 34 | 39 | 41 | ||
9 | SD Indautxu | 30 | 31 | 29 | 40 | ||
10 | Pedro | 30 | 27 | 32 | 37 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Gernika | 20 | 39 | 16 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real | 20 | 48 | 27 | 40 | ||
3 | Sestao River | 20 | 40 | 13 | 39 | ||
4 | Deusto | 20 | 30 | 24 | 36 | ||
5 | Santutxu | 20 | 20 | 23 | 29 | ||
6 | Beasain KE | 20 | 20 | 14 | 27 | ||
7 | Tolosa CF | 20 | 21 | 26 | 24 | ||
8 | Aurrera KE | 20 | 23 | 31 | 20 | ||
9 | Balmaseda | 20 | 22 | 27 | 18 | ||
10 | Somorrostro | 20 | 20 | 31 | 17 | ||
11 | Urgatzi KK | 20 | 11 | 62 | 10 | ||
12 | CD Vitoria | 20 | 20 | 4 | 35 | ||
13 | Urduliz FT | 20 | 28 | 18 | 35 | ||
14 | Pasaia KE | 20 | 22 | 14 | 34 | ||
15 | CD Basconia | 20 | 24 | 15 | 30 | ||
16 | Anaitasuna | 20 | 20 | 19 | 30 | ||
17 | San Ignacio | 20 | 19 | 19 | 29 | ||
18 | Santurtzi | 20 | 18 | 27 | 23 | ||
19 | SCD Durango | 20 | 17 | 20 | 22 | ||
20 | Sodupe | 20 | 21 | 23 | 20 | ||
21 | Ariznabarra | 20 | 12 | 28 | 16 | ||
22 | Lagun Onak | 20 | 17 | 31 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Portugalete | 28 | 48 | 22 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sestao River | 28 | 52 | 24 | 56 | ||
3 | CD Vitoria | 28 | 35 | 14 | 55 | ||
4 | CD Basconia | 28 | 38 | 26 | 47 | ||
5 | Somorrostro | 28 | 38 | 27 | 46 | ||
6 | SD Gernika | 28 | 42 | 26 | 45 | ||
7 | San Ignacio | 28 | 38 | 29 | 39 | ||
8 | Pasaia KE | 28 | 27 | 27 | 39 | ||
9 | Santutxu | 28 | 26 | 26 | 39 | ||
10 | Balmaseda | 28 | 29 | 28 | 37 | ||
11 | Sodupe | 28 | 27 | 31 | 36 | ||
12 | Santurtzi | 28 | 21 | 27 | 36 | ||
13 | Real | 28 | 33 | 39 | 34 | ||
14 | Beasain KE | 28 | 31 | 31 | 33 | ||
15 | SCD Durango | 28 | 33 | 35 | 29 | ||
16 | Urduliz FT | 28 | 20 | 26 | 28 | ||
17 | Tolosa CF | 28 | 20 | 42 | 26 | ||
18 | Deusto | 28 | 28 | 49 | 26 | ||
19 | Lagun Onak | 28 | 19 | 32 | 26 | ||
20 | Ariznabarra | 28 | 17 | 61 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Portugalete | 38 | 65 | 21 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sestao River | 38 | 74 | 36 | 78 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 38 | 69 | 44 | 66 | ||
4 | San Ignacio | 38 | 66 | 36 | 63 | ||
5 | Balmaseda | 38 | 50 | 36 | 63 | ||
6 | CD Basconia | 38 | 64 | 52 | 60 | ||
7 | Real | 38 | 71 | 48 | 59 | ||
8 | Somorrostro | 38 | 59 | 43 | 57 | ||
9 | Sodupe | 38 | 49 | 45 | 50 | ||
10 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 33 | 46 | 49 | ||
11 | Santutxu | 38 | 38 | 48 | 48 | ||
12 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 46 | 46 | 48 | ||
13 | Beasain KE | 38 | 46 | 40 | 46 | ||
14 | Santurtzi | 38 | 33 | 42 | 45 | ||
15 | Deusto | 38 | 41 | 55 | 43 | ||
16 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 42 | 66 | 39 | ||
17 | Amurrio | 38 | 30 | 64 | 34 | ||
18 | Ordizia KE | 38 | 40 | 72 | 31 | ||
19 | Pedro | 38 | 40 | 69 | 29 | ||
20 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 24 | 71 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SCD Durango | 38 | 62 | 36 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Portugalete | 38 | 63 | 29 | 71 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 38 | 55 | 27 | 65 | ||
4 | Sestao River | 38 | 55 | 30 | 64 | ||
5 | Beasain KE | 38 | 50 | 33 | 61 | ||
6 | Real | 38 | 48 | 48 | 61 | ||
7 | Somorrostro | 38 | 59 | 43 | 58 | ||
8 | Deusto | 38 | 40 | 37 | 57 | ||
9 | Balmaseda | 38 | 42 | 43 | 54 | ||
10 | Sodupe | 38 | 32 | 40 | 51 | ||
11 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 44 | 49 | 50 | ||
12 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 44 | 49 | 49 | ||
13 | Santutxu | 38 | 33 | 45 | 47 | ||
14 | Santurtzi | 38 | 41 | 46 | 46 | ||
15 | CD Basconia | 38 | 49 | 46 | 43 | ||
16 | Amurrio | 38 | 38 | 46 | 43 | ||
17 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 31 | 52 | 39 | ||
18 | Anaitasuna | 38 | 32 | 47 | 38 | ||
19 | CD Getxo | 38 | 23 | 49 | 31 | ||
20 | Aurrera | 38 | 30 | 76 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 38 | 57 | 20 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Vitoria | 38 | 60 | 39 | 72 | ||
3 | SCD Durango | 38 | 56 | 27 | 71 | ||
4 | Beasain KE | 38 | 51 | 29 | 70 | ||
5 | Portugalete | 38 | 56 | 39 | 69 | ||
6 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 53 | 41 | 56 | ||
7 | Deusto | 38 | 46 | 45 | 55 | ||
8 | Santurtzi | 38 | 44 | 38 | 53 | ||
9 | Balmaseda | 38 | 41 | 40 | 51 | ||
10 | CD Basconia | 38 | 50 | 55 | 48 | ||
11 | Sodupe | 38 | 55 | 67 | 47 | ||
12 | Amurrio | 38 | 39 | 39 | 46 | ||
13 | CD Getxo | 38 | 39 | 45 | 45 | ||
14 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 30 | 47 | 45 | ||
15 | Real | 38 | 36 | 35 | 44 | ||
16 | Santutxu | 38 | 38 | 45 | 41 | ||
17 | Tolosa CF | 38 | 32 | 49 | 39 | ||
18 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 27 | 54 | 38 | ||
19 | Zalla | 38 | 39 | 63 | 33 | ||
20 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 35 | 67 | 29 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 65 | 40 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 57 | 35 | 67 | ||
3 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 39 | 26 | 66 | ||
4 | Balmaseda | 38 | 50 | 35 | 64 | ||
5 | Beasain KE | 38 | 54 | 36 | 63 | ||
6 | CD Vitoria | 38 | 47 | 32 | 61 | ||
7 | Santutxu | 38 | 39 | 33 | 53 | ||
8 | Zalla | 38 | 54 | 43 | 52 | ||
9 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 36 | 48 | 52 | ||
10 | SCD Durango | 38 | 29 | 34 | 50 | ||
11 | CD Getxo | 38 | 43 | 38 | 50 | ||
12 | Deportivo | 38 | 54 | 52 | 48 | ||
13 | Real | 38 | 44 | 48 | 47 | ||
14 | CD Basconia | 38 | 53 | 62 | 46 | ||
15 | Santurtzi | 38 | 40 | 46 | 46 | ||
16 | Deusto | 38 | 38 | 46 | 45 | ||
17 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 50 | 76 | 41 | ||
18 | Aurrera | 38 | 33 | 50 | 40 | ||
19 | Elgorriaga | 38 | 36 | 56 | 32 | ||
20 | Aretxabaleta | 38 | 34 | 59 | 28 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Portugalete | 38 | 68 | 27 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Gernika | 38 | 54 | 21 | 75 | ||
3 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 62 | 31 | 71 | ||
4 | SCD Durango | 38 | 43 | 30 | 67 | ||
5 | Beasain KE | 38 | 52 | 41 | 67 | ||
6 | Zalla | 38 | 50 | 36 | 66 | ||
7 | Deportivo | 38 | 52 | 41 | 58 | ||
8 | Real | 38 | 38 | 32 | 57 | ||
9 | Balmaseda | 38 | 43 | 37 | 55 | ||
10 | Santurtzi | 38 | 48 | 49 | 51 | ||
11 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 53 | 49 | 50 | ||
12 | Aurrera | 38 | 44 | 48 | 49 | ||
13 | Santutxu | 38 | 31 | 43 | 46 | ||
14 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 35 | 49 | 45 | ||
15 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 38 | 43 | 43 | ||
16 | CD Basconia | 38 | 44 | 57 | 42 | ||
17 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 35 | 49 | 38 | ||
18 | SD Erandio | 38 | 33 | 62 | 32 | ||
19 | Oiartzun KE | 38 | 24 | 55 | 26 | ||
20 | Amurrio | 38 | 25 | 72 | 24 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santurtzi | 34 | 61 | 30 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Erandio | 34 | 43 | 26 | 62 | ||
3 | Somorrostro | 34 | 54 | 28 | 61 | ||
4 | Iurretako | 34 | 36 | 28 | 58 | ||
5 | CD Getxo | 34 | 34 | 26 | 54 | ||
6 | Apurtuarte | 34 | 42 | 33 | 51 | ||
7 | Gatika KT | 34 | 43 | 33 | 49 | ||
8 | CD Padura | 34 | 37 | 29 | 48 | ||
9 | Cd Gallarta | 34 | 45 | 42 | 47 | ||
10 | Deusto | 34 | 39 | 26 | 45 | ||
11 | Derio | 34 | 31 | 33 | 45 | ||
12 | Gurutzeta | 34 | 32 | 34 | 43 | ||
13 | CD Loiu | 34 | 34 | 47 | 40 | ||
14 | Sondika | 34 | 30 | 41 | 39 | ||
15 | CD Elorrio | 34 | 32 | 33 | 37 | ||
16 | CD Galea | 34 | 23 | 50 | 33 | ||
17 | Basconia | 34 | 30 | 40 | 33 | ||
18 | SD Moraza | 34 | 15 | 82 | 9 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sodupe Uc | 34 | 43 | 19 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Retuerto | 34 | 45 | 28 | 62 | ||
3 | Santurtzi | 34 | 58 | 41 | 61 | ||
4 | CD Derio | 34 | 48 | 40 | 54 | ||
5 | SD Erandio | 34 | 46 | 32 | 53 | ||
6 | Somorrostro | 34 | 48 | 43 | 53 | ||
7 | Apurtuarte | 34 | 42 | 32 | 52 | ||
8 | Iurretako | 34 | 36 | 29 | 52 | ||
9 | Gurutzeta | 34 | 37 | 38 | 47 | ||
10 | Sd Deusto | 34 | 41 | 44 | 45 | ||
11 | Cd Sondika | 34 | 35 | 35 | 42 | ||
12 | Gatika KT | 34 | 37 | 36 | 40 | ||
13 | CD Loiu | 34 | 42 | 45 | 40 | ||
14 | CD Elorrio | 34 | 31 | 35 | 40 | ||
15 | Cd Gallarta | 34 | 38 | 43 | 40 | ||
16 | SD Moraza | 34 | 30 | 49 | 32 | ||
17 | Sd Ugeraga | 34 | 35 | 57 | 27 | ||
18 | Pedro | 34 | 27 | 73 | 18 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Getxo | 34 | 58 | 38 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Club Bermeo | 34 | 63 | 38 | 65 | ||
3 | Somorrostro | 34 | 44 | 34 | 58 | ||
4 | Deusto | 34 | 52 | 35 | 56 | ||
5 | Sondika | 34 | 53 | 45 | 50 | ||
6 | Apurtuarte | 34 | 47 | 55 | 49 | ||
7 | Gallarta | 34 | 46 | 59 | 49 | ||
8 | Gatika KT | 34 | 49 | 40 | 48 | ||
9 | Sodupe | 34 | 47 | 42 | 48 | ||
10 | Derio | 34 | 37 | 32 | 47 | ||
11 | SD Erandio | 34 | 41 | 40 | 47 | ||
12 | Santurtzi | 34 | 39 | 52 | 39 | ||
13 | Gurutzeta | 34 | 36 | 39 | 37 | ||
14 | Pedro | 34 | 45 | 53 | 37 | ||
15 | CD Elorrio | 34 | 26 | 32 | 35 | ||
16 | Ugeraga | 34 | 34 | 48 | 34 | ||
17 | Galdakao | 34 | 36 | 54 | 32 | ||
18 | SD Indautxu | 34 | 30 | 47 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Amorebieta | 38 | 73 | 26 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sestao River | 38 | 55 | 27 | 74 | ||
3 | Laudio | 38 | 60 | 36 | 73 | ||
4 | SCD Durango | 38 | 51 | 33 | 68 | ||
5 | Beasain KE | 38 | 49 | 32 | 62 | ||
6 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 25 | 23 | 56 | ||
7 | CD Basconia | 38 | 54 | 42 | 56 | ||
8 | Portugalete | 38 | 55 | 34 | 56 | ||
9 | Leioa | 38 | 41 | 39 | 55 | ||
10 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 40 | 30 | 53 | ||
11 | Zalla | 38 | 32 | 51 | 48 | ||
12 | Santutxu | 38 | 35 | 43 | 47 | ||
13 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 33 | 48 | 45 | ||
14 | Eibar B | 38 | 31 | 49 | 41 | ||
15 | Zarautz | 38 | 32 | 54 | 39 | ||
16 | SD Gernika | 38 | 35 | 40 | 38 | ||
17 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 32 | 51 | 38 | ||
18 | Amurrio | 38 | 29 | 52 | 36 | ||
19 | Santurtzi | 38 | 26 | 43 | 35 | ||
20 | Aurrera | 38 | 29 | 64 | 33 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 38 | 68 | 23 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Portugalete | 38 | 65 | 31 | 69 | ||
3 | Amorebieta | 38 | 58 | 34 | 68 | ||
4 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 40 | 29 | 65 | ||
5 | SD Gernika | 38 | 54 | 38 | 63 | ||
6 | Beasain KE | 38 | 58 | 35 | 63 | ||
7 | SCD Durango | 38 | 56 | 44 | 59 | ||
8 | Amurrio | 38 | 53 | 42 | 57 | ||
9 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 47 | 44 | 56 | ||
10 | CD Basconia | 38 | 53 | 56 | 52 | ||
11 | Laudio | 38 | 31 | 31 | 49 | ||
12 | Santurtzi | 38 | 45 | 40 | 48 | ||
13 | Zalla | 38 | 38 | 47 | 47 | ||
14 | Eibar B | 38 | 46 | 57 | 46 | ||
15 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 29 | 41 | 46 | ||
16 | Leioa | 38 | 45 | 59 | 45 | ||
17 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 33 | 42 | 43 | ||
18 | Aretxabaleta | 38 | 33 | 58 | 41 | ||
19 | Retuerto | 38 | 31 | 74 | 26 | ||
20 | Salvatierra | 38 | 22 | 80 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 51 | 25 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amurrio | 38 | 63 | 27 | 73 | ||
3 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 54 | 32 | 70 | ||
4 | Portugalete | 38 | 54 | 35 | 70 | ||
5 | Beasain KE | 38 | 68 | 38 | 70 | ||
6 | SD Gernika | 38 | 45 | 35 | 56 | ||
7 | CD Basconia | 38 | 50 | 51 | 56 | ||
8 | Laudio | 38 | 39 | 43 | 50 | ||
9 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 42 | 38 | 49 | ||
10 | Amorebieta | 38 | 59 | 59 | 48 | ||
11 | Leioa | 38 | 38 | 45 | 47 | ||
12 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 38 | 43 | 47 | ||
13 | Zalla | 38 | 35 | 53 | 46 | ||
14 | Santurtzi | 38 | 36 | 45 | 46 | ||
15 | Eibar B | 38 | 32 | 35 | 44 | ||
16 | SCD Durango | 38 | 44 | 50 | 43 | ||
17 | Zarautz | 38 | 45 | 51 | 42 | ||
18 | Ordizia KE | 38 | 35 | 61 | 40 | ||
19 | Deportivo | 38 | 31 | 53 | 32 | ||
20 | San Ignacio | 38 | 25 | 65 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Portugalete | 38 | 56 | 31 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Gernika | 38 | 52 | 37 | 68 | ||
3 | Amurrio | 38 | 55 | 30 | 67 | ||
4 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 56 | 40 | 66 | ||
5 | CD Basconia | 38 | 51 | 35 | 65 | ||
6 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 50 | 32 | 63 | ||
7 | Zalla | 38 | 53 | 47 | 63 | ||
8 | Eibar B | 38 | 60 | 47 | 58 | ||
9 | Santurtzi | 38 | 34 | 44 | 51 | ||
10 | Amorebieta | 38 | 46 | 47 | 49 | ||
11 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 37 | 40 | 47 | ||
12 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 39 | 44 | 46 | ||
13 | Deportivo | 38 | 39 | 37 | 45 | ||
14 | Beasain KE | 38 | 43 | 52 | 43 | ||
15 | Laudio | 38 | 36 | 38 | 42 | ||
16 | Zarautz | 38 | 28 | 43 | 41 | ||
17 | SCD Durango | 38 | 42 | 51 | 41 | ||
18 | Pedro | 38 | 37 | 52 | 41 | ||
19 | Tolosa CF | 38 | 37 | 53 | 39 | ||
20 | CD Vitoria | 38 | 34 | 85 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zalla | 38 | 64 | 35 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amorebieta | 38 | 56 | 27 | 70 | ||
3 | Portugalete | 38 | 60 | 36 | 70 | ||
4 | Beasain KE | 38 | 66 | 38 | 69 | ||
5 | CD Basconia | 38 | 62 | 38 | 68 | ||
6 | SD Gernika | 38 | 62 | 28 | 68 | ||
7 | Santurtzi | 38 | 37 | 25 | 56 | ||
8 | SCD Durango | 38 | 46 | 41 | 55 | ||
9 | Eibar B | 38 | 43 | 33 | 51 | ||
10 | Deportivo | 38 | 37 | 34 | 50 | ||
11 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 38 | 39 | 49 | ||
12 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 33 | 41 | 47 | ||
13 | Laudio | 38 | 35 | 47 | 46 | ||
14 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 36 | 42 | 42 | ||
15 | Pedro | 38 | 29 | 47 | 40 | ||
16 | Tolosa CF | 38 | 35 | 58 | 37 | ||
17 | Real Unión | 38 | 38 | 68 | 37 | ||
18 | Santutxu | 38 | 35 | 64 | 34 | ||
19 | Upv / Ehu | 38 | 35 | 66 | 31 | ||
20 | San Ignacio | 38 | 27 | 67 | 30 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sestao River | 38 | 71 | 14 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Gernika | 38 | 47 | 23 | 69 | ||
3 | Amorebieta | 38 | 44 | 26 | 67 | ||
4 | CD Basconia | 38 | 53 | 33 | 64 | ||
5 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 39 | 39 | 56 | ||
6 | Laudio | 38 | 50 | 53 | 54 | ||
7 | Pedro | 38 | 50 | 40 | 53 | ||
8 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 40 | 42 | 53 | ||
9 | Eibar B | 38 | 38 | 30 | 52 | ||
10 | Vasconia | 38 | 33 | 33 | 51 | ||
11 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 32 | 37 | 51 | ||
12 | Santurtzi | 38 | 38 | 38 | 49 | ||
13 | Tolosa CF | 38 | 39 | 31 | 49 | ||
14 | Beasain KE | 38 | 38 | 37 | 47 | ||
15 | Aurrera | 38 | 39 | 43 | 47 | ||
16 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 35 | 46 | 41 | ||
17 | SD Indautxu | 38 | 32 | 42 | 38 | ||
18 | CD Getxo | 38 | 27 | 53 | 33 | ||
19 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 30 | 50 | 30 | ||
20 | Salvatierra | 38 | 27 | 92 | 23 |