TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calahorra | 38 | 116 | 20 | 95 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Náxara | 38 | 117 | 30 | 91 | ||
3 | Logroñés | 38 | 110 | 25 | 91 | ||
4 | Anguiano | 38 | 115 | 40 | 91 | ||
5 | Haro | 38 | 115 | 33 | 91 | ||
6 | CD Varea | 38 | 95 | 28 | 88 | ||
7 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 78 | 56 | 75 | ||
8 | Logroñés | 38 | 64 | 45 | 65 | ||
9 | Agoncillo | 38 | 50 | 60 | 45 | ||
10 | Oyonesa | 38 | 45 | 74 | 39 | ||
11 | Vianés | 38 | 46 | 114 | 38 | ||
12 | River Ebro | 38 | 50 | 81 | 38 | ||
13 | CD Tedeón | 38 | 43 | 68 | 37 | ||
14 | Arnedo | 38 | 39 | 66 | 35 | ||
15 | Casalarreina | 38 | 42 | 78 | 33 | ||
16 | Villegas | 38 | 37 | 85 | 33 | ||
17 | Calasancio | 38 | 23 | 77 | 31 | ||
18 | La Calzada | 38 | 35 | 84 | 29 | ||
19 | San Marcial | 38 | 44 | 110 | 22 | ||
20 | Rapid | 38 | 24 | 114 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calahorra | 38 | 110 | 19 | 99 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Logroñés | 38 | 102 | 23 | 96 | ||
3 | Haro | 38 | 115 | 19 | 94 | ||
4 | Náxara | 38 | 98 | 37 | 91 | ||
5 | CD Varea | 38 | 98 | 44 | 76 | ||
6 | Anguiano | 38 | 74 | 36 | 75 | ||
7 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 48 | 52 | 54 | ||
8 | Agoncillo | 38 | 49 | 57 | 48 | ||
9 | Calasancio | 38 | 41 | 59 | 48 | ||
10 | Oyonesa | 38 | 51 | 69 | 45 | ||
11 | River Ebro | 38 | 44 | 60 | 39 | ||
12 | San Marcial | 38 | 33 | 57 | 36 | ||
13 | Vianés | 38 | 36 | 68 | 35 | ||
14 | Villegas | 38 | 30 | 64 | 34 | ||
15 | La Calzada | 38 | 39 | 71 | 34 | ||
16 | CD Tedeón | 38 | 34 | 75 | 34 | ||
17 | Arnedo | 38 | 42 | 90 | 33 | ||
18 | Pradejón | 38 | 28 | 69 | 33 | ||
19 | Peña | 38 | 52 | 96 | 30 | ||
20 | Alberite | 38 | 40 | 99 | 25 |
PREFERENTE LA RIOJA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pradejón | 26 | 63 | 16 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | San Marcial | 26 | 68 | 27 | 56 | ||
3 | Alberite | 26 | 72 | 28 | 52 | ||
4 | Oyonesa B | 26 | 44 | 31 | 51 | ||
5 | CD Berceo | 26 | 61 | 31 | 49 | ||
6 | Rapid | 26 | 51 | 33 | 49 | ||
7 | Autol | 26 | 41 | 34 | 42 | ||
8 | Club | 26 | 39 | 34 | 32 | ||
9 | Haro Sport. | 26 | 29 | 54 | 28 | ||
10 | Náxara B | 26 | 32 | 49 | 22 | ||
11 | Aldeano | 26 | 35 | 75 | 20 | ||
12 | Cenicero | 26 | 31 | 50 | 19 | ||
13 | Bañuelos | 26 | 19 | 65 | 14 | ||
14 | Lorenzo | 26 | 22 | 80 | 11 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Varea | 38 | 101 | 40 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Haro | 38 | 92 | 24 | 83 | ||
3 | Náxara | 38 | 86 | 33 | 76 | ||
4 | Anguiano | 38 | 81 | 38 | 76 | ||
5 | Vianés | 38 | 65 | 41 | 73 | ||
6 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 59 | 27 | 71 | ||
7 | Calahorra | 38 | 59 | 27 | 71 | ||
8 | Oyonesa | 38 | 49 | 32 | 71 | ||
9 | Agoncillo | 38 | 56 | 43 | 55 | ||
10 | River Ebro | 38 | 56 | 65 | 47 | ||
11 | La Calzada | 38 | 39 | 69 | 42 | ||
12 | Ciudad | 38 | 34 | 58 | 39 | ||
13 | Peña | 38 | 37 | 74 | 37 | ||
14 | Arnedo | 38 | 33 | 58 | 37 | ||
15 | Villegas | 38 | 37 | 59 | 36 | ||
16 | Calasancio | 38 | 32 | 52 | 36 | ||
17 | San Marcial | 38 | 45 | 78 | 33 | ||
18 | Pradejón | 38 | 39 | 77 | 32 | ||
19 | CD Berceo | 38 | 35 | 67 | 29 | ||
20 | Alberite | 38 | 36 | 109 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Haro | 38 | 100 | 13 | 95 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 94 | 21 | 91 | ||
3 | Calahorra | 38 | 66 | 26 | 82 | ||
4 | CD Varea | 38 | 94 | 40 | 80 | ||
5 | Náxara | 38 | 63 | 35 | 74 | ||
6 | Oyonesa | 38 | 50 | 24 | 74 | ||
7 | Arnedo | 38 | 53 | 41 | 63 | ||
8 | Vianés | 38 | 62 | 44 | 62 | ||
9 | Calasancio | 38 | 32 | 41 | 56 | ||
10 | Agoncillo | 38 | 48 | 50 | 54 | ||
11 | Anguiano | 38 | 58 | 49 | 53 | ||
12 | River Ebro | 38 | 51 | 53 | 48 | ||
13 | CD Berceo | 38 | 44 | 65 | 34 | ||
14 | San Marcial | 38 | 38 | 82 | 34 | ||
15 | La Calzada | 38 | 41 | 67 | 33 | ||
16 | Pradejón | 38 | 41 | 69 | 32 | ||
17 | Villegas | 38 | 44 | 82 | 31 | ||
18 | Yagüe | 38 | 39 | 80 | 26 | ||
19 | Rapid | 38 | 26 | 87 | 23 | ||
20 | Aldeano | 38 | 21 | 96 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Logroñés | 38 | 91 | 30 | 96 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 96 | 34 | 94 | ||
3 | Haro | 38 | 95 | 17 | 90 | ||
4 | CD Varea | 38 | 91 | 40 | 79 | ||
5 | Náxara | 38 | 68 | 38 | 76 | ||
6 | Logroñés | 38 | 74 | 41 | 74 | ||
7 | Anguiano | 38 | 58 | 37 | 65 | ||
8 | Oyonesa | 38 | 62 | 40 | 60 | ||
9 | Calahorra | 38 | 64 | 46 | 58 | ||
10 | Arnedo | 38 | 48 | 36 | 52 | ||
11 | River Ebro | 38 | 39 | 63 | 43 | ||
12 | Vianés | 38 | 47 | 60 | 40 | ||
13 | Pradejón | 38 | 36 | 77 | 37 | ||
14 | Agoncillo | 38 | 32 | 57 | 36 | ||
15 | CD Berceo | 38 | 37 | 59 | 34 | ||
16 | San Marcial | 38 | 29 | 74 | 34 | ||
17 | Calasancio | 38 | 32 | 62 | 29 | ||
18 | Ciudad | 38 | 27 | 78 | 22 | ||
19 | CD Tedeón | 38 | 30 | 88 | 22 | ||
20 | Bañuelos | 38 | 27 | 106 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Náxara | 38 | 74 | 27 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Logroñés | 38 | 78 | 29 | 88 | ||
3 | Anguiano | 38 | 64 | 27 | 77 | ||
4 | Haro | 38 | 72 | 24 | 76 | ||
5 | Logroñés | 38 | 72 | 28 | 76 | ||
6 | Arnedo | 38 | 67 | 26 | 76 | ||
7 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 71 | 37 | 71 | ||
8 | Oyonesa | 38 | 72 | 40 | 70 | ||
9 | Calahorra | 38 | 54 | 36 | 60 | ||
10 | CD Varea | 38 | 57 | 42 | 53 | ||
11 | CD Ebro | 38 | 45 | 46 | 53 | ||
12 | Calasancio | 38 | 31 | 46 | 38 | ||
13 | Vianés | 38 | 51 | 64 | 38 | ||
14 | CD Berceo | 38 | 33 | 52 | 33 | ||
15 | San Marcial | 38 | 30 | 71 | 32 | ||
16 | Agoncillo | 38 | 28 | 53 | 32 | ||
17 | Cenicero | 38 | 31 | 80 | 28 | ||
18 | Pradejón | 38 | 27 | 74 | 27 | ||
19 | Aldeano | 38 | 31 | 110 | 24 | ||
20 | Calahorra | 38 | 27 | 103 | 20 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oyonesa | 38 | 76 | 15 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 111 | 22 | 89 | ||
3 | Haro | 38 | 91 | 22 | 88 | ||
4 | Anguiano | 38 | 95 | 35 | 84 | ||
5 | Calahorra | 38 | 93 | 30 | 80 | ||
6 | Náxara | 38 | 67 | 28 | 73 | ||
7 | River Ebro | 38 | 66 | 32 | 66 | ||
8 | Arnedo | 38 | 64 | 49 | 60 | ||
9 | San Marcial | 38 | 64 | 51 | 54 | ||
10 | Agoncillo | 38 | 58 | 66 | 53 | ||
11 | Calasancio | 38 | 35 | 53 | 50 | ||
12 | Vianés | 38 | 54 | 72 | 42 | ||
13 | Pradejón | 38 | 37 | 74 | 35 | ||
14 | Calahorra | 38 | 38 | 92 | 33 | ||
15 | CD Berceo | 38 | 31 | 67 | 33 | ||
16 | Aldeano | 38 | 38 | 86 | 32 | ||
17 | Cenicero | 38 | 29 | 68 | 32 | ||
18 | Villegas | 38 | 35 | 93 | 31 | ||
19 | Yagüe | 38 | 36 | 90 | 23 | ||
20 | Alberite | 38 | 27 | 100 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Varea | 37 | 104 | 23 | 96 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Haro | 37 | 87 | 22 | 84 | ||
3 | Anguiano | 37 | 108 | 42 | 83 | ||
4 | Calahorra | 37 | 81 | 34 | 80 | ||
5 | River Ebro | 37 | 67 | 34 | 73 | ||
6 | Náxara | 37 | 63 | 26 | 72 | ||
7 | Oyonesa | 37 | 72 | 30 | 71 | ||
8 | San Marcial | 37 | 60 | 47 | 63 | ||
9 | Agoncillo | 37 | 46 | 65 | 46 | ||
10 | Calasancio | 37 | 52 | 65 | 40 | ||
11 | CD Berceo | 37 | 38 | 60 | 39 | ||
12 | Calahorra | 37 | 29 | 48 | 38 | ||
13 | Villegas | 37 | 44 | 75 | 38 | ||
14 | Arnedo | 37 | 44 | 80 | 35 | ||
15 | Yagüe | 37 | 40 | 63 | 34 | ||
16 | Logroñés | 19 | 27 | 13 | 30 | ||
17 | Alberite | 37 | 37 | 70 | 30 | ||
18 | Cenicero | 37 | 39 | 92 | 20 | ||
19 | CD Tedeón | 37 | 28 | 100 | 17 | ||
20 | Logroñes | 37 | 22 | 99 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 111 | 31 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Anguiano | 38 | 75 | 27 | 86 | ||
3 | Haro | 38 | 101 | 34 | 84 | ||
4 | Calahorra | 38 | 79 | 27 | 82 | ||
5 | Agoncillo | 38 | 62 | 52 | 70 | ||
6 | CD Varea | 38 | 60 | 34 | 68 | ||
7 | Náxara | 38 | 73 | 40 | 65 | ||
8 | Arnedo | 38 | 57 | 41 | 60 | ||
9 | Oyonesa | 38 | 71 | 48 | 60 | ||
10 | River Ebro | 38 | 40 | 31 | 56 | ||
11 | Logroñes | 38 | 64 | 84 | 50 | ||
12 | San Marcial | 38 | 47 | 50 | 45 | ||
13 | Calasancio | 38 | 45 | 77 | 38 | ||
14 | Alberite | 38 | 33 | 50 | 38 | ||
15 | Cenicero | 38 | 40 | 76 | 35 | ||
16 | Yagüe | 38 | 32 | 68 | 34 | ||
17 | Villegas | 38 | 29 | 87 | 30 | ||
18 | Vianés | 38 | 35 | 74 | 30 | ||
19 | Rapid | 38 | 32 | 85 | 29 | ||
20 | Ciudad | 38 | 26 | 96 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Haro | 38 | 100 | 15 | 94 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Logroñes | 38 | 111 | 22 | 91 | ||
3 | Calahorra | 38 | 90 | 29 | 85 | ||
4 | Anguiano | 38 | 94 | 32 | 80 | ||
5 | Oyonesa | 38 | 84 | 36 | 78 | ||
6 | CD Varea | 38 | 63 | 27 | 76 | ||
7 | Náxara | 38 | 46 | 37 | 63 | ||
8 | Agoncillo | 38 | 68 | 51 | 60 | ||
9 | Arnedo | 38 | 46 | 31 | 58 | ||
10 | River Ebro | 38 | 59 | 53 | 55 | ||
11 | San Marcial | 38 | 53 | 53 | 49 | ||
12 | Ciudad | 38 | 54 | 65 | 46 | ||
13 | Cenicero | 38 | 35 | 70 | 37 | ||
14 | Yagüe | 38 | 37 | 69 | 37 | ||
15 | Calasancio | 38 | 24 | 63 | 36 | ||
16 | Rapid | 38 | 36 | 68 | 35 | ||
17 | Autol | 38 | 31 | 89 | 33 | ||
18 | Pradejón | 38 | 49 | 107 | 29 | ||
19 | Lorenzo | 38 | 29 | 99 | 19 | ||
20 | Bañuelos | 38 | 29 | 122 | 10 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fundación | 32 | 106 | 22 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Logroñés | 32 | 103 | 18 | 82 | ||
3 | Haro | 32 | 69 | 23 | 77 | ||
4 | Calahorra | 32 | 74 | 22 | 70 | ||
5 | CD Varea | 32 | 48 | 32 | 57 | ||
6 | Oyonesa | 32 | 39 | 46 | 46 | ||
7 | Anguiano | 32 | 48 | 69 | 44 | ||
8 | Pradejón | 32 | 34 | 49 | 38 | ||
9 | River Ebro | 32 | 36 | 48 | 36 | ||
10 | Náxara | 32 | 36 | 56 | 33 | ||
11 | Arnedo | 32 | 40 | 55 | 32 | ||
12 | Agoncillo | 32 | 40 | 55 | 32 | ||
13 | San Marcial | 32 | 34 | 55 | 31 | ||
14 | Rapid | 32 | 37 | 68 | 31 | ||
15 | CD Berceo | 32 | 20 | 59 | 27 | ||
16 | Villegas | 32 | 36 | 67 | 19 | ||
17 | Alberite | 32 | 24 | 80 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calahorra | 30 | 66 | 11 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fundación | 30 | 69 | 27 | 69 | ||
3 | Logroñés | 30 | 59 | 22 | 66 | ||
4 | CD Varea | 30 | 45 | 29 | 47 | ||
5 | Anguiano | 30 | 52 | 50 | 46 | ||
6 | River Ebro | 30 | 47 | 41 | 43 | ||
7 | Arnedo | 30 | 37 | 33 | 43 | ||
8 | Pradejón | 30 | 39 | 43 | 40 | ||
9 | Agoncillo | 30 | 40 | 44 | 39 | ||
10 | San Marcial | 30 | 36 | 40 | 38 | ||
11 | CD Berceo | 30 | 32 | 46 | 34 | ||
12 | Oyonesa | 30 | 24 | 33 | 30 | ||
13 | Villegas | 30 | 33 | 57 | 28 | ||
14 | Náxara | 30 | 32 | 59 | 26 | ||
15 | San Cosme | 30 | 18 | 62 | 19 | ||
16 | Valvanera | 30 | 24 | 56 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Azkoyen | 40 | 94 | 26 | 96 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valle | 40 | 66 | 39 | 74 | ||
3 | Burladés | 40 | 70 | 41 | 71 | ||
4 | Haro | 40 | 51 | 39 | 70 | ||
5 | Mutilvera | 40 | 59 | 26 | 69 | ||
6 | Tudelano | 40 | 55 | 41 | 60 | ||
7 | Izarra | 40 | 57 | 46 | 60 | ||
8 | Oberena | 40 | 62 | 53 | 59 | ||
9 | Aluvión | 40 | 63 | 63 | 58 | ||
10 | CD Iruña | 40 | 48 | 51 | 57 | ||
11 | Aoiz | 40 | 42 | 52 | 56 | ||
12 | Txantrea | 40 | 52 | 52 | 53 | ||
13 | CD Varea | 40 | 50 | 47 | 52 | ||
14 | Itaroa | 40 | 45 | 57 | 52 | ||
15 | Urroztarra | 40 | 47 | 60 | 45 | ||
16 | San Marcial | 40 | 41 | 69 | 43 | ||
17 | Murchante | 40 | 32 | 61 | 41 | ||
18 | Pradejón | 40 | 42 | 71 | 40 | ||
19 | Lourdes | 40 | 39 | 72 | 37 | ||
20 | Agoncillo | 40 | 41 | 62 | 33 | ||
21 | Alberite | 40 | 32 | 60 | 33 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mirandés | 40 | 73 | 17 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Alfaro | 40 | 75 | 36 | 81 | ||
3 | Recreacion | 40 | 71 | 40 | 73 | ||
4 | Oberena | 40 | 74 | 42 | 72 | ||
5 | Aoiz | 40 | 49 | 32 | 70 | ||
6 | Valle | 40 | 77 | 51 | 68 | ||
7 | Haro | 40 | 54 | 46 | 59 | ||
8 | Tudelano | 40 | 43 | 52 | 56 | ||
9 | Izarra | 40 | 46 | 46 | 54 | ||
10 | San Marcial | 40 | 39 | 45 | 54 | ||
11 | Txantrea | 40 | 45 | 43 | 51 | ||
12 | Urroztarra | 40 | 59 | 61 | 48 | ||
13 | Alberite | 40 | 46 | 63 | 48 | ||
14 | Lourdes | 40 | 53 | 68 | 47 | ||
15 | Burladés | 40 | 53 | 54 | 46 | ||
16 | Aluvión | 40 | 36 | 42 | 45 | ||
17 | Mutilvera | 40 | 38 | 45 | 43 | ||
18 | Beti Onak | 40 | 35 | 57 | 43 | ||
19 | Subiza | 40 | 36 | 67 | 40 | ||
20 | River Ebro | 40 | 42 | 68 | 37 | ||
21 | Ilumberri | 40 | 31 | 100 | 16 |