TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tudelano | 38 | 63 | 30 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Logroñés | 38 | 53 | 39 | 48 | ||
3 | Peña Sport | 38 | 62 | 40 | 48 | ||
4 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 58 | 37 | 48 | ||
5 | Burladés | 38 | 49 | 38 | 47 | ||
6 | Arnedo | 38 | 56 | 31 | 47 | ||
7 | Txantrea | 38 | 57 | 40 | 46 | ||
8 | Artajonés | 38 | 50 | 47 | 43 | ||
9 | Calahorra | 38 | 56 | 43 | 42 | ||
10 | CD Berceo | 38 | 42 | 42 | 39 | ||
11 | Valle | 38 | 50 | 53 | 38 | ||
12 | Haro | 38 | 48 | 50 | 37 | ||
13 | San Adrián | 38 | 38 | 39 | 35 | ||
14 | Ribaforada | 38 | 46 | 50 | 34 | ||
15 | Oberena | 38 | 51 | 58 | 32 | ||
16 | River Ebro | 38 | 36 | 52 | 32 | ||
17 | AD San Juan | 38 | 25 | 44 | 29 | ||
18 | SD Loyola | 38 | 29 | 58 | 28 | ||
19 | Alsasua | 38 | 35 | 73 | 20 | ||
20 | AD Noain | 38 | 19 | 59 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Izarra | 38 | 76 | 34 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tudelano | 38 | 81 | 42 | 54 | ||
3 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 72 | 41 | 52 | ||
4 | AD San Juan | 38 | 61 | 50 | 46 | ||
5 | CD Berceo | 38 | 48 | 47 | 45 | ||
6 | San Adrián | 38 | 51 | 43 | 42 | ||
7 | Ribaforada | 38 | 60 | 53 | 40 | ||
8 | Oberena | 38 | 61 | 57 | 40 | ||
9 | Arnedo | 38 | 55 | 44 | 39 | ||
10 | Burladés | 38 | 35 | 40 | 38 | ||
11 | Peña Sport | 38 | 65 | 53 | 38 | ||
12 | Logroñés | 38 | 54 | 43 | 37 | ||
13 | Haro | 38 | 54 | 54 | 37 | ||
14 | Txantrea | 38 | 47 | 49 | 35 | ||
15 | Valle | 38 | 55 | 57 | 33 | ||
16 | Artajonés | 38 | 40 | 54 | 32 | ||
17 | River Ebro | 38 | 36 | 55 | 32 | ||
18 | Beti Onak | 38 | 39 | 65 | 28 | ||
19 | Baztan | 38 | 39 | 66 | 26 | ||
20 | Corellano | 38 | 32 | 114 | 11 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mirandés | 38 | 79 | 23 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Txantrea | 38 | 68 | 42 | 51 | ||
3 | Tudelano | 38 | 80 | 43 | 50 | ||
4 | Peña Sport | 38 | 54 | 41 | 46 | ||
5 | Oberena | 38 | 65 | 52 | 43 | ||
6 | Artajonés | 38 | 57 | 48 | 42 | ||
7 | Ribaforada | 38 | 58 | 58 | 41 | ||
8 | Izarra | 38 | 55 | 46 | 41 | ||
9 | Haro | 38 | 51 | 36 | 41 | ||
10 | Logroñés | 38 | 47 | 48 | 39 | ||
11 | Burladés | 38 | 40 | 50 | 38 | ||
12 | Valle | 38 | 67 | 63 | 33 | ||
13 | CD Berceo | 38 | 39 | 51 | 33 | ||
14 | San Adrián | 38 | 46 | 53 | 33 | ||
15 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 38 | 52 | 33 | ||
16 | AD San Juan | 38 | 47 | 62 | 33 | ||
17 | Corellano | 38 | 37 | 62 | 32 | ||
18 | Urroztarra | 38 | 56 | 75 | 27 | ||
19 | Alberite | 38 | 39 | 80 | 26 | ||
20 | CD Iruña | 38 | 35 | 73 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calahorra | 38 | 73 | 40 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Txantrea | 38 | 85 | 39 | 52 | ||
3 | Oberena | 38 | 70 | 42 | 50 | ||
4 | Ribaforada | 38 | 59 | 36 | 48 | ||
5 | Corellano | 38 | 66 | 40 | 47 | ||
6 | Peña Sport | 38 | 64 | 45 | 45 | ||
7 | AD San Juan | 38 | 63 | 54 | 44 | ||
8 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 77 | 62 | 42 | ||
9 | Burladés | 38 | 46 | 49 | 39 | ||
10 | Logroñés | 38 | 44 | 51 | 39 | ||
11 | Tudelano | 38 | 65 | 57 | 39 | ||
12 | CD Berceo | 38 | 49 | 56 | 39 | ||
13 | San Adrián | 38 | 53 | 45 | 38 | ||
14 | Izarra | 38 | 47 | 55 | 35 | ||
15 | Valle | 38 | 51 | 68 | 33 | ||
16 | Urroztarra | 38 | 45 | 79 | 27 | ||
17 | CD Iruña | 38 | 49 | 76 | 27 | ||
18 | Alsasua | 38 | 34 | 51 | 26 | ||
19 | Yagüe | 38 | 43 | 91 | 19 | ||
20 | Cirbonero | 38 | 38 | 85 | 18 |