CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gornik | 34 | 81 | 32 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ślęza | 34 | 68 | 33 | 66 | ||
3 | Zagłębie | 34 | 70 | 32 | 64 | ||
4 | Rekord | 34 | 52 | 42 | 57 | ||
5 | Gwarek | 34 | 53 | 43 | 54 | ||
6 | Górnik | 34 | 57 | 49 | 52 | ||
7 | Ruch | 34 | 49 | 44 | 52 | ||
8 | Pawłowice | 34 | 50 | 38 | 49 | ||
9 | Piast | 34 | 49 | 50 | 49 | ||
10 | Miedz | 34 | 51 | 54 | 45 | ||
11 | Foto-Higiena | 34 | 52 | 54 | 44 | ||
12 | Stal Brzeg | 34 | 51 | 47 | 43 | ||
13 | Kluczbork | 34 | 33 | 41 | 42 | ||
14 | Warta | 34 | 35 | 47 | 37 | ||
15 | Agroplon | 34 | 40 | 73 | 34 | ||
16 | Ruch | 34 | 38 | 72 | 32 | ||
17 | Lechia | 34 | 43 | 74 | 26 | ||
18 | Stilon | 34 | 29 | 76 | 25 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SKRA | 22 | 51 | 13 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Górnik | 22 | 42 | 19 | 44 | ||
3 | Ruch | 22 | 49 | 28 | 40 | ||
4 | Piast | 22 | 38 | 30 | 40 | ||
5 | Polonia | 22 | 43 | 28 | 39 | ||
6 | Swornica | 22 | 37 | 27 | 33 | ||
7 | Szombierki | 22 | 40 | 34 | 29 | ||
8 | Ruch | 22 | 25 | 33 | 28 | ||
9 | Piotrówka | 22 | 25 | 24 | 26 | ||
10 | Start | 22 | 16 | 57 | 16 | ||
11 | Piast | 22 | 23 | 62 | 14 | ||
12 | Szczakowiank | 22 | 17 | 51 | 10 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Piast | 34 | 57 | 40 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pogon | 34 | 54 | 30 | 61 | ||
3 | Zawisza | 34 | 47 | 39 | 59 | ||
4 | Kolejarz | 34 | 40 | 34 | 57 | ||
5 | Termalica | 34 | 42 | 26 | 56 | ||
6 | Górnik | 34 | 50 | 37 | 54 | ||
7 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 50 | 41 | 51 | ||
8 | Swinoujscie | 34 | 46 | 43 | 49 | ||
9 | Ruch | 34 | 46 | 51 | 48 | ||
10 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 44 | 36 | 46 | ||
11 | Olimpia | 34 | 46 | 41 | 43 | ||
12 | Sandecja | 34 | 42 | 46 | 40 | ||
13 | Katowice | 34 | 33 | 38 | 39 | ||
14 | Dolcan Zabki | 34 | 40 | 53 | 39 | ||
15 | Polonia | 34 | 37 | 51 | 36 | ||
16 | Wisła | 34 | 39 | 50 | 35 | ||
17 | Gornik | 34 | 40 | 64 | 30 | ||
18 | Olimpia | 34 | 33 | 66 | 22 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 59 | 34 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 53 | 23 | 69 | ||
3 | Swinoujscie | 34 | 58 | 34 | 66 | ||
4 | Sandecja | 34 | 52 | 34 | 56 | ||
5 | Piast | 34 | 45 | 31 | 52 | ||
6 | Pogon | 34 | 55 | 42 | 51 | ||
7 | Górnik | 34 | 44 | 39 | 50 | ||
8 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 44 | 43 | 50 | ||
9 | Ruch | 34 | 34 | 32 | 46 | ||
10 | Gornik | 34 | 31 | 39 | 42 | ||
11 | Katowice | 34 | 47 | 57 | 41 | ||
12 | Kolejarz | 34 | 30 | 43 | 38 | ||
13 | Dolcan Zabki | 34 | 33 | 39 | 37 | ||
14 | Termalica | 34 | 40 | 53 | 37 | ||
15 | Kluczbork | 34 | 36 | 44 | 36 | ||
16 | KSZO | 34 | 32 | 43 | 36 | ||
17 | Odra | 34 | 29 | 58 | 32 | ||
18 | Warta | 34 | 28 | 62 | 29 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ruch | 34 | 61 | 25 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gornik | 34 | 56 | 31 | 68 | ||
3 | Zagłębie | 34 | 44 | 21 | 62 | ||
4 | Zawisza | 34 | 54 | 30 | 59 | ||
5 | Nielba | 34 | 48 | 38 | 55 | ||
6 | Olimpia | 34 | 44 | 40 | 53 | ||
7 | Jarota | 34 | 42 | 39 | 48 | ||
8 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 40 | 41 | 48 | ||
9 | Czarni | 34 | 46 | 42 | 47 | ||
10 | Raków | 34 | 38 | 31 | 45 | ||
11 | Bałtyk | 34 | 44 | 38 | 41 | ||
12 | Polonia | 34 | 31 | 47 | 39 | ||
13 | Zielona | 34 | 33 | 54 | 36 | ||
14 | Tur Turek | 34 | 27 | 36 | 35 | ||
15 | Miedz | 34 | 33 | 58 | 35 | ||
16 | Elana Torun | 34 | 31 | 47 | 34 | ||
17 | Unia | 34 | 44 | 72 | 33 | ||
18 | Ślęza | 34 | 30 | 56 | 22 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ruch | 30 | 66 | 17 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stal Bielsko | 30 | 55 | 19 | 64 | ||
3 | Leśnica | 30 | 44 | 26 | 55 | ||
4 | Ruch | 30 | 55 | 29 | 49 | ||
5 | Walka | 30 | 36 | 31 | 45 | ||
6 | Orzeł | 30 | 44 | 31 | 44 | ||
7 | Rozwoj | 30 | 42 | 33 | 43 | ||
8 | Beskid | 29 | 31 | 29 | 41 | ||
9 | Energetyk | 30 | 48 | 41 | 40 | ||
10 | Pawłowice | 29 | 46 | 36 | 39 | ||
11 | Krasiejów | 29 | 33 | 40 | 35 | ||
12 | Victoria | 29 | 32 | 37 | 34 | ||
13 | Skalnik | 30 | 32 | 54 | 32 | ||
14 | Dobrzeń | 30 | 27 | 56 | 31 | ||
15 | Silesius | 30 | 17 | 73 | 20 | ||
16 | 1910 | 30 | 13 | 69 | 17 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gornik | 34 | 60 | 20 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Swit Nowy D. | 34 | 41 | 28 | 67 | ||
3 | Górnik | 34 | 44 | 31 | 65 | ||
4 | Bełchatów | 34 | 54 | 23 | 64 | ||
5 | Aluminium | 34 | 41 | 39 | 48 | ||
6 | Ceramika | 34 | 43 | 38 | 47 | ||
7 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 38 | 34 | 47 | ||
8 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 33 | 30 | 46 | ||
9 | Piotrcovia | 34 | 42 | 40 | 46 | ||
10 | Radomsko | 34 | 34 | 33 | 46 | ||
11 | Polar | 34 | 45 | 42 | 45 | ||
12 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 35 | 35 | 42 | ||
13 | Tloki | 34 | 38 | 41 | 41 | ||
14 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 30 | 46 | 38 | ||
15 | Śląsk | 34 | 35 | 48 | 34 | ||
16 | Ruch | 34 | 29 | 44 | 34 | ||
17 | Hetman | 34 | 32 | 60 | 28 | ||
18 | Stomil | 34 | 26 | 68 | 22 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lech Poznań | 38 | 64 | 18 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wisła | 38 | 50 | 24 | 73 | ||
3 | Szczakowiank | 38 | 61 | 50 | 66 | ||
4 | Górnik | 38 | 49 | 35 | 62 | ||
5 | Bełchatów | 38 | 55 | 46 | 58 | ||
6 | Ceramika | 38 | 53 | 50 | 54 | ||
7 | Hetman | 38 | 47 | 43 | 51 | ||
8 | Ruch | 38 | 52 | 51 | 50 | ||
9 | Polar | 38 | 49 | 50 | 50 | ||
10 | Tloki | 38 | 42 | 56 | 49 | ||
11 | Gornik | 38 | 34 | 35 | 48 | ||
12 | Arka Gdynia | 38 | 39 | 41 | 48 | ||
13 | LKS Lódz | 38 | 36 | 38 | 47 | ||
14 | Swit Nowy D. | 38 | 36 | 50 | 47 | ||
15 | Jagiellonia | 38 | 41 | 41 | 45 | ||
16 | Hutnik Nowa | 38 | 48 | 61 | 44 | ||
17 | Zagłębie | 38 | 41 | 47 | 43 | ||
18 | Wlokniarz | 38 | 34 | 53 | 41 | ||
19 | Odra Opole | 38 | 40 | 61 | 41 | ||
20 | Myszków | 38 | 35 | 56 | 33 |
LIGA POLACA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wisla | 30 | 66 | 27 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pogon | 30 | 43 | 33 | 53 | ||
3 | Legia | 30 | 45 | 29 | 50 | ||
4 | Polonia | 30 | 38 | 30 | 46 | ||
5 | Zaglebie | 30 | 43 | 40 | 46 | ||
6 | Ruch | 30 | 50 | 46 | 44 | ||
7 | Amica Wronki | 30 | 48 | 44 | 44 | ||
8 | Katowice | 30 | 28 | 22 | 42 | ||
9 | Odra | 30 | 39 | 46 | 39 | ||
10 | Dyskobolia | 30 | 35 | 38 | 37 | ||
11 | Śląsk | 30 | 32 | 38 | 36 | ||
12 | Widzew | 30 | 33 | 40 | 36 | ||
13 | Górnik | 30 | 29 | 35 | 34 | ||
14 | Stomil | 30 | 22 | 41 | 34 | ||
15 | Wisła | 30 | 37 | 55 | 31 | ||
16 | Ruch | 30 | 27 | 51 | 31 |
LIGA POLACA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Polonia | 30 | 57 | 25 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wisla | 30 | 64 | 38 | 56 | ||
3 | Ruch | 30 | 53 | 32 | 55 | ||
4 | Legia | 30 | 53 | 34 | 52 | ||
5 | Zaglebie | 30 | 42 | 37 | 45 | ||
6 | Amica Wronki | 30 | 43 | 37 | 44 | ||
7 | Widzew | 30 | 48 | 54 | 40 | ||
8 | Odra | 30 | 34 | 38 | 37 | ||
9 | Stomil | 30 | 33 | 43 | 37 | ||
10 | Ruch | 30 | 38 | 49 | 37 | ||
11 | Dyskobolia | 30 | 29 | 46 | 36 | ||
12 | Pogon | 30 | 42 | 53 | 34 | ||
13 | Petrochemia | 30 | 35 | 49 | 34 | ||
14 | Górnik | 30 | 42 | 41 | 32 | ||
15 | LKS Lódz | 30 | 28 | 42 | 28 | ||
16 | Lech Poznań | 30 | 34 | 57 | 25 |
LIGA POLACA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wisla | 30 | 75 | 23 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Widzew | 30 | 50 | 33 | 56 | ||
3 | Legia | 30 | 41 | 25 | 56 | ||
4 | Lech Poznań | 30 | 55 | 36 | 54 | ||
5 | Polonia | 30 | 38 | 31 | 46 | ||
6 | Ruch | 30 | 40 | 35 | 41 | ||
7 | Górnik | 30 | 34 | 31 | 39 | ||
8 | Zaglebie | 30 | 42 | 44 | 38 | ||
9 | Stomil | 30 | 29 | 38 | 37 | ||
10 | Ruch | 30 | 23 | 36 | 36 | ||
11 | Amica Wronki | 30 | 31 | 39 | 34 | ||
12 | LKS Lódz | 30 | 33 | 45 | 34 | ||
13 | Pogon | 30 | 33 | 54 | 33 | ||
14 | Odra | 30 | 33 | 41 | 32 | ||
15 | Bełchatów | 30 | 26 | 48 | 28 | ||
16 | Katowice | 30 | 25 | 49 | 23 |