DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pedro | 34 | 58 | 27 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Iurretako | 34 | 52 | 28 | 63 | ||
3 | Gatika KT | 34 | 47 | 26 | 62 | ||
4 | SD Erandio | 34 | 41 | 30 | 58 | ||
5 | Urduliz FT | 34 | 32 | 24 | 51 | ||
6 | Arratia CD | 34 | 31 | 30 | 51 | ||
7 | Galdakao | 34 | 40 | 46 | 49 | ||
8 | CD Derio | 34 | 38 | 38 | 46 | ||
9 | CD Elorrio | 34 | 37 | 28 | 44 | ||
10 | Sd Ugeraga | 34 | 46 | 42 | 44 | ||
11 | CD Loiu | 34 | 30 | 31 | 44 | ||
12 | Aurrera KE | 34 | 44 | 49 | 44 | ||
13 | Cd Sondika | 34 | 28 | 38 | 44 | ||
14 | CD Padura | 34 | 34 | 44 | 43 | ||
15 | Apurtuarte | 34 | 32 | 37 | 38 | ||
16 | Retuerto | 34 | 38 | 47 | 37 | ||
17 | Etxebarri | 34 | 25 | 54 | 27 | ||
18 | Zalla | 34 | 20 | 54 | 17 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Somorrostro | 34 | 66 | 35 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pedro | 34 | 57 | 38 | 63 | ||
3 | Gatika KT | 34 | 57 | 34 | 62 | ||
4 | Iurretako | 34 | 45 | 23 | 58 | ||
5 | CD Padura | 34 | 34 | 20 | 58 | ||
6 | Derio | 34 | 50 | 37 | 58 | ||
7 | Sondika | 34 | 38 | 28 | 51 | ||
8 | SD Erandio | 34 | 49 | 36 | 50 | ||
9 | CD Elorrio | 34 | 54 | 44 | 50 | ||
10 | Urduliz FT | 34 | 39 | 39 | 45 | ||
11 | Retuerto | 34 | 41 | 46 | 44 | ||
12 | Apurtuarte | 34 | 35 | 42 | 39 | ||
13 | Ugeraga | 34 | 32 | 51 | 39 | ||
14 | CD Loiu | 34 | 25 | 42 | 34 | ||
15 | Abanto Club | 34 | 32 | 48 | 31 | ||
16 | Zaldua KE | 34 | 43 | 73 | 30 | ||
17 | Gallarta | 34 | 29 | 49 | 29 | ||
18 | Lekeitio FT | 34 | 28 | 69 | 21 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sodupe | 34 | 76 | 33 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Padura | 34 | 40 | 20 | 60 | ||
3 | CD Loiu | 34 | 41 | 29 | 60 | ||
4 | Sondika | 34 | 41 | 32 | 56 | ||
5 | Apurtuarte | 34 | 43 | 30 | 52 | ||
6 | Gallarta | 34 | 35 | 37 | 48 | ||
7 | Somorrostro | 34 | 43 | 43 | 48 | ||
8 | Gatika KT | 34 | 31 | 32 | 46 | ||
9 | Iurretako | 34 | 36 | 34 | 44 | ||
10 | Lekeitio FT | 34 | 39 | 38 | 44 | ||
11 | Urduliz FT | 34 | 38 | 50 | 42 | ||
12 | Retuerto | 34 | 38 | 38 | 40 | ||
13 | SD Erandio | 34 | 38 | 47 | 40 | ||
14 | Derio | 34 | 23 | 33 | 38 | ||
15 | CD Elorrio | 34 | 28 | 38 | 37 | ||
16 | Abanto Club | 34 | 38 | 50 | 35 | ||
17 | Arratia CD | 34 | 27 | 36 | 33 | ||
18 | Trapagaran | 34 | 21 | 56 | 24 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deusto | 34 | 48 | 24 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Getxo | 34 | 56 | 29 | 64 | ||
3 | Somorrostro | 34 | 52 | 27 | 63 | ||
4 | Retuerto | 34 | 37 | 21 | 57 | ||
5 | Sodupe | 34 | 39 | 30 | 56 | ||
6 | Iurretako | 34 | 46 | 28 | 53 | ||
7 | Apurtuarte | 34 | 42 | 41 | 52 | ||
8 | Sondika | 34 | 32 | 26 | 51 | ||
9 | Gallarta | 34 | 37 | 38 | 47 | ||
10 | Gatika KT | 34 | 38 | 40 | 44 | ||
11 | Derio | 34 | 26 | 31 | 42 | ||
12 | CD Elorrio | 34 | 35 | 36 | 40 | ||
13 | Urduliz FT | 34 | 39 | 50 | 40 | ||
14 | CD Loiu | 34 | 40 | 48 | 39 | ||
15 | Abanto Club | 34 | 39 | 48 | 36 | ||
16 | CD Padura | 34 | 28 | 44 | 34 | ||
17 | Gurutzeta | 34 | 28 | 57 | 24 | ||
18 | SD Indautxu | 34 | 31 | 75 | 20 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leioa | 38 | 62 | 34 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Portugalete | 38 | 67 | 38 | 70 | ||
3 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 67 | 39 | 69 | ||
4 | CD Basconia | 38 | 77 | 49 | 67 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 38 | 54 | 33 | 62 | ||
6 | Zalla | 38 | 55 | 45 | 60 | ||
7 | SD Gernika | 38 | 43 | 29 | 59 | ||
8 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 64 | 48 | 56 | ||
9 | Balmaseda | 38 | 45 | 40 | 55 | ||
10 | Beasain KE | 38 | 45 | 59 | 52 | ||
11 | Santutxu | 38 | 37 | 40 | 48 | ||
12 | SCD Durango | 38 | 52 | 57 | 48 | ||
13 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 39 | 48 | 46 | ||
14 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 34 | 46 | 45 | ||
15 | Oiartzun KE | 38 | 40 | 61 | 44 | ||
16 | Amurrio | 38 | 31 | 45 | 42 | ||
17 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 37 | 46 | 39 | ||
18 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 26 | 48 | 35 | ||
19 | Sodupe | 38 | 36 | 65 | 25 | ||
20 | Retuerto | 38 | 21 | 62 | 25 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sodupe Uc | 34 | 43 | 19 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Retuerto | 34 | 45 | 28 | 62 | ||
3 | Santurtzi | 34 | 58 | 41 | 61 | ||
4 | CD Derio | 34 | 48 | 40 | 54 | ||
5 | SD Erandio | 34 | 46 | 32 | 53 | ||
6 | Somorrostro | 34 | 48 | 43 | 53 | ||
7 | Apurtuarte | 34 | 42 | 32 | 52 | ||
8 | Iurretako | 34 | 36 | 29 | 52 | ||
9 | Gurutzeta | 34 | 37 | 38 | 47 | ||
10 | Sd Deusto | 34 | 41 | 44 | 45 | ||
11 | Cd Sondika | 34 | 35 | 35 | 42 | ||
12 | Gatika KT | 34 | 37 | 36 | 40 | ||
13 | CD Loiu | 34 | 42 | 45 | 40 | ||
14 | CD Elorrio | 34 | 31 | 35 | 40 | ||
15 | Cd Gallarta | 34 | 38 | 43 | 40 | ||
16 | SD Moraza | 34 | 30 | 49 | 32 | ||
17 | Sd Ugeraga | 34 | 35 | 57 | 27 | ||
18 | Pedro | 34 | 27 | 73 | 18 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Balmaseda | 34 | 56 | 26 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Somorrostro | 34 | 51 | 26 | 66 | ||
3 | Sondika | 34 | 60 | 40 | 61 | ||
4 | Club Bermeo | 34 | 61 | 49 | 56 | ||
5 | Gallarta | 34 | 42 | 39 | 50 | ||
6 | Deusto | 34 | 37 | 34 | 50 | ||
7 | CD Getxo | 34 | 48 | 40 | 48 | ||
8 | SD Indautxu | 34 | 44 | 38 | 47 | ||
9 | Derio | 34 | 38 | 49 | 44 | ||
10 | Sodupe | 34 | 33 | 37 | 40 | ||
11 | Apurtuarte | 34 | 40 | 51 | 40 | ||
12 | Pedro | 34 | 41 | 47 | 39 | ||
13 | Galdakao | 34 | 28 | 38 | 39 | ||
14 | Gurutzeta | 34 | 37 | 46 | 35 | ||
15 | Berriz | 34 | 40 | 67 | 35 | ||
16 | Retuerto | 34 | 38 | 43 | 34 | ||
17 | Ugeraga | 34 | 36 | 46 | 34 | ||
18 | SD Basurto | 34 | 35 | 49 | 31 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 38 | 68 | 23 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Portugalete | 38 | 65 | 31 | 69 | ||
3 | Amorebieta | 38 | 58 | 34 | 68 | ||
4 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 40 | 29 | 65 | ||
5 | SD Gernika | 38 | 54 | 38 | 63 | ||
6 | Beasain KE | 38 | 58 | 35 | 63 | ||
7 | SCD Durango | 38 | 56 | 44 | 59 | ||
8 | Amurrio | 38 | 53 | 42 | 57 | ||
9 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 47 | 44 | 56 | ||
10 | CD Basconia | 38 | 53 | 56 | 52 | ||
11 | Laudio | 38 | 31 | 31 | 49 | ||
12 | Santurtzi | 38 | 45 | 40 | 48 | ||
13 | Zalla | 38 | 38 | 47 | 47 | ||
14 | Eibar B | 38 | 46 | 57 | 46 | ||
15 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 29 | 41 | 46 | ||
16 | Leioa | 38 | 45 | 59 | 45 | ||
17 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 33 | 42 | 43 | ||
18 | Aretxabaleta | 38 | 33 | 58 | 41 | ||
19 | Retuerto | 38 | 31 | 74 | 26 | ||
20 | Salvatierra | 38 | 22 | 80 | 13 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Retuerto | 34 | 53 | 33 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Balmaseda | 34 | 49 | 34 | 63 | ||
3 | Santutxu | 34 | 50 | 35 | 62 | ||
4 | Gatika KT | 34 | 38 | 25 | 59 | ||
5 | Apurtuarte | 34 | 53 | 39 | 56 | ||
6 | Somorrostro | 34 | 46 | 35 | 52 | ||
7 | Ortuella | 34 | 37 | 44 | 47 | ||
8 | Pedro | 34 | 44 | 36 | 45 | ||
9 | Deusto | 34 | 39 | 39 | 45 | ||
10 | Club Bermeo | 34 | 45 | 46 | 43 | ||
11 | CD Getxo | 34 | 44 | 47 | 43 | ||
12 | Ugeraga | 34 | 28 | 35 | 43 | ||
13 | Derio | 34 | 34 | 37 | 42 | ||
14 | Sondika | 34 | 45 | 39 | 41 | ||
15 | Berriz | 34 | 35 | 50 | 38 | ||
16 | Galdakao | 34 | 32 | 52 | 35 | ||
17 | Sodupe | 34 | 34 | 46 | 34 | ||
18 | SD Moraza | 34 | 33 | 67 | 21 |