SEGUNDA AUSTRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kapfenberger | 33 | 79 | 45 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gratkorn | 33 | 51 | 35 | 55 | ||
3 | Austria | 33 | 59 | 45 | 54 | ||
4 | FC Lustenau | 33 | 50 | 39 | 53 | ||
5 | Austria Wien | 33 | 45 | 44 | 50 | ||
6 | Juniors | 33 | 51 | 52 | 46 | ||
7 | Schwanenstad | 33 | 48 | 51 | 45 | ||
8 | Leoben | 33 | 44 | 46 | 41 | ||
9 | Schwadorf | 33 | 48 | 53 | 41 | ||
10 | FC Kärnten | 33 | 37 | 51 | 40 | ||
11 | Parndorf | 33 | 45 | 61 | 37 | ||
12 | Bad Aussee | 33 | 35 | 70 | 20 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Juniors | 30 | 97 | 34 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hard | 30 | 59 | 28 | 60 | ||
3 | WSG Tirol | 30 | 58 | 30 | 56 | ||
4 | Kufstein | 30 | 48 | 27 | 51 | ||
5 | Blau-Weiß | 30 | 74 | 47 | 49 | ||
6 | Grödig | 30 | 43 | 41 | 46 | ||
7 | Dornbirn | 30 | 43 | 45 | 42 | ||
8 | SV Hall | 30 | 54 | 48 | 40 | ||
9 | Axams | 30 | 48 | 46 | 37 | ||
10 | FC Höchst | 30 | 50 | 55 | 37 | ||
11 | Reichenau | 30 | 51 | 59 | 36 | ||
12 | Seekirchen | 30 | 42 | 68 | 32 | ||
13 | Innsbrucker | 30 | 57 | 88 | 32 | ||
14 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 41 | 58 | 29 | ||
15 | Hohenems | 30 | 32 | 72 | 24 | ||
16 | Austria | 30 | 43 | 94 | 24 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Lustenau | 30 | 103 | 22 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Juniors | 30 | 93 | 31 | 73 | ||
3 | Hard | 30 | 64 | 50 | 54 | ||
4 | WSG Tirol | 30 | 59 | 42 | 53 | ||
5 | Blau-Weiß | 30 | 49 | 35 | 47 | ||
6 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 60 | 46 | 45 | ||
7 | Hohenems | 30 | 46 | 60 | 43 | ||
8 | SV Hall | 30 | 54 | 52 | 39 | ||
9 | Austria | 30 | 50 | 53 | 39 | ||
10 | Dornbirn | 30 | 55 | 66 | 39 | ||
11 | Seekirchen | 30 | 44 | 48 | 37 | ||
12 | Reichenau | 30 | 47 | 60 | 37 | ||
13 | Axams | 30 | 42 | 58 | 33 | ||
14 | Salzburger | 30 | 37 | 63 | 27 | ||
15 | Zell am See | 30 | 44 | 62 | 24 | ||
16 | Innsbrucker | 30 | 18 | 117 | 6 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kufstein | 30 | 68 | 35 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Juniors | 30 | 76 | 41 | 57 | ||
3 | FC Lustenau | 30 | 54 | 34 | 57 | ||
4 | Hard | 30 | 68 | 52 | 56 | ||
5 | SV Hall | 30 | 60 | 43 | 54 | ||
6 | Reichenau | 30 | 56 | 49 | 52 | ||
7 | Blau-Weiß | 30 | 46 | 34 | 44 | ||
8 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 64 | 53 | 43 | ||
9 | Axams | 30 | 39 | 39 | 39 | ||
10 | Dornbirn | 30 | 45 | 50 | 38 | ||
11 | Hohenems | 30 | 51 | 52 | 34 | ||
12 | Seekirchen | 30 | 34 | 48 | 32 | ||
13 | Innsbrucker | 30 | 54 | 90 | 31 | ||
14 | Zell am See | 30 | 49 | 70 | 28 | ||
15 | Puch | 30 | 49 | 81 | 28 | ||
16 | Viktoria | 30 | 30 | 72 | 23 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SCR Altach | 30 | 86 | 20 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Hall | 30 | 59 | 38 | 60 | ||
3 | Hard | 30 | 64 | 40 | 59 | ||
4 | Juniors | 30 | 63 | 41 | 49 | ||
5 | Blau-Weiß | 30 | 56 | 43 | 47 | ||
6 | Kufstein | 30 | 55 | 44 | 47 | ||
7 | Reichenau | 30 | 49 | 54 | 43 | ||
8 | Hohenems | 30 | 39 | 46 | 40 | ||
9 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 47 | 65 | 40 | ||
10 | Axams | 30 | 43 | 50 | 37 | ||
11 | Puch | 30 | 53 | 70 | 37 | ||
12 | Seekirchen | 30 | 54 | 62 | 36 | ||
13 | Viktoria | 30 | 47 | 59 | 35 | ||
14 | USK Anif | 30 | 44 | 56 | 30 | ||
15 | Salzburg | 30 | 42 | 61 | 29 | ||
16 | Salzburger | 30 | 28 | 80 | 15 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wacker | 30 | 101 | 17 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SCR Altach | 30 | 108 | 40 | 68 | ||
3 | SV Hall | 30 | 52 | 39 | 56 | ||
4 | Kufstein | 30 | 71 | 45 | 52 | ||
5 | Schärding | 30 | 69 | 52 | 45 | ||
6 | Juniors | 30 | 64 | 56 | 45 | ||
7 | Reichenau | 30 | 48 | 48 | 44 | ||
8 | Puch | 30 | 53 | 42 | 41 | ||
9 | Seekirchen | 30 | 53 | 63 | 35 | ||
10 | Feldkirchen | 30 | 52 | 59 | 34 | ||
11 | Salzburg | 30 | 41 | 55 | 34 | ||
12 | Salzburger | 30 | 22 | 46 | 30 | ||
13 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 41 | 69 | 29 | ||
14 | Hohenems | 30 | 47 | 83 | 28 | ||
15 | Kundl | 30 | 43 | 93 | 23 | ||
16 | SK Rum | 30 | 34 | 92 | 21 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hard | 30 | 75 | 36 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WSG Tirol | 30 | 77 | 31 | 65 | ||
3 | SCR Altach | 30 | 56 | 33 | 55 | ||
4 | Puch | 30 | 69 | 50 | 54 | ||
5 | Kufstein | 30 | 50 | 38 | 51 | ||
6 | Juniors | 30 | 82 | 47 | 46 | ||
7 | SV Hall | 30 | 47 | 52 | 45 | ||
8 | Hohenems | 30 | 51 | 49 | 41 | ||
9 | Blau-Weiß | 30 | 41 | 48 | 40 | ||
10 | Salzburg | 30 | 65 | 64 | 37 | ||
11 | Kundl | 30 | 48 | 64 | 35 | ||
12 | Reichenau | 30 | 49 | 69 | 34 | ||
13 | Salzburger | 30 | 45 | 48 | 33 | ||
14 | Schwarzach | 30 | 36 | 82 | 27 | ||
15 | Viktoria | 30 | 35 | 75 | 20 | ||
16 | Nenzing | 30 | 29 | 69 | 18 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Lustenau | 30 | 103 | 32 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SCR Altach | 30 | 90 | 28 | 65 | ||
3 | Kufstein | 30 | 67 | 34 | 62 | ||
4 | Juniors | 30 | 68 | 38 | 54 | ||
5 | Kundl | 30 | 60 | 42 | 51 | ||
6 | Feldkirchen | 30 | 55 | 53 | 49 | ||
7 | Hard | 30 | 76 | 42 | 47 | ||
8 | Puch | 30 | 52 | 39 | 43 | ||
9 | Reichenau | 30 | 46 | 63 | 38 | ||
10 | Schwarzach | 30 | 38 | 51 | 37 | ||
11 | Hohenems | 30 | 44 | 60 | 37 | ||
12 | Salzburger | 30 | 43 | 44 | 33 | ||
13 | Nenzing | 30 | 33 | 59 | 32 | ||
14 | Kirchbichl | 30 | 29 | 64 | 24 | ||
15 | Tirol | 30 | 37 | 80 | 21 | ||
16 | Jenbach | 30 | 14 | 126 | 5 |