|
19 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Leoben |
18:10
|
Liefering | más información ... |
|
19 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Admira |
18:10
|
Kapfenberger SV | más información ... |
|
19 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
First Vienna |
18:10
|
SV Lafnitz | más información ... |
|
19 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
SKU Amstetten |
18:10
|
Sturm Graz II | más información ... |
|
19 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Horn |
18:10
|
SV Ried | más información ... |
|
19 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
SW Bregenz |
20:30
|
FAC Wien | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Stripfing |
14:30
|
Dornbirn | más información ... |
|
21 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Grazer AK |
10:30
|
SKN St. Polten | más información ... |
Ascenso : Grazer AK | |
Descenso : Dornbirn, Sturm Graz II, SKU Amstetten |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Tadic | 15 | DEL | SKN St. Polten | ||
2 | D. Alar | 14 | DEL | Leoben | ||
3 | D. Maderner | 12 | DEL | Grazer AK | ||
4 | Andre Leipold | 12 | DEL | SV Lafnitz | ||
5 | L. Brückler | 11 | DEL | SW Bregenz | ||
6 | D. Pecirep | 9 | DEL | Stripfing | ||
7 | D. Peham | 9 | DEL | First Vienna | ||
8 | C. Monschein | 9 | DEL | First Vienna | ||
9 | W. Eza | 9 | DEL | SV Ried | ||
10 | M. Hausjell | 9 | DEL | Horn | ||
11 | M. Grosse | 9 | DEL | SV Ried | ||
12 | N. Havenaar | 7 | DEF | SV Ried | ||
13 | Kevin Friesenbichler | 7 | DEL | Leoben | ||
14 | M. Cheukoua | 6 | DEL | Grazer AK | ||
15 | Jakob Knollmüller | 6 | DEL | SV Lafnitz | ||
16 | K. Boateng | 6 | DEL | First Vienna | ||
17 | Y. Woudstra | 6 | DEL | FAC Wien | ||
18 | Amady Camara | 6 | DEL | Sturm Graz II | ||
19 | B. Gschweidl | 5 | DEL | SKN St. Polten | ||
20 | P. Bertaccini | 5 | DEL | FAC Wien |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Meletios Miskovic | 10 | MED | Kapfenberger SV | ||
2 | C. Ramsebner | 9 | DEF | SKN St. Polten | ||
3 | M. Maier | 9 | MED | FAC Wien | ||
4 | N. Hoffmann | 9 | DEF | Horn | ||
5 | B. Yilmaz | 9 | MED | SKU Amstetten | ||
6 | D. Barada | 9 | DEF | SW Bregenz | ||
7 | Lukas Walchhütter | 9 | MED | Kapfenberger SV | ||
8 | P. Siegl | 8 | MED | SV Lafnitz | ||
9 | M. Gantschnig | 8 | DEF | Grazer AK | ||
10 | Lukas Malicsek | 8 | MED | Admira | ||
11 | M. Puschl | 8 | MED | Kapfenberger SV | ||
12 | M. Jovicic | 8 | DEF | Grazer AK | ||
13 | Gabriel Haider | 8 | DEF | Sturm Graz II | ||
14 | B. Luxbacher | 7 | MED | First Vienna | ||
15 | M. Stark | 7 | DEF | SKU Amstetten | ||
16 | A. Gashi | 7 | DEL | Admira | ||
17 | K. Guclu | 7 | MED | Stripfing | ||
18 | F. Prohart | 7 | MED | SV Lafnitz | ||
19 | N. Celic | 7 | MED | SV Ried | ||
20 | B. Mulahalilovic | 7 | MED | Horn |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Meletios Miskovic | 3 | MED | Kapfenberger SV | ||
2 | M. Horvat | 2 | MED | Leoben | ||
3 | N. Zikic | 2 | MED | Kapfenberger SV | ||
4 | D. Barada | 2 | DEF | SW Bregenz | ||
5 | C. Dieng | 1 | DEL | Leoben | ||
6 | A. Omerovic | 1 | DEF | First Vienna | ||
7 | M. Stark | 1 | DEF | SKU Amstetten | ||
8 | M. Gantschnig | 1 | DEF | Grazer AK | ||
9 | N. Andermatt | 1 | MED | SKU Amstetten | ||
10 | Lukas Malicsek | 1 | MED | Admira | ||
11 | W. Vorsager | 1 | MED | Admira | ||
12 | J. Tomka | 1 | DEF | SKU Amstetten | ||
13 | J. Bauer | 1 | DEF | First Vienna | ||
14 | M. Lang | 1 | DEF | Grazer AK | ||
15 | L. Deinhofer | 1 | DEF | SKU Amstetten | ||
16 | C. Pichorner | 1 | DEF | Kapfenberger SV | ||
17 | Mateusinho | 1 | DEL | Dornbirn | ||
18 | Adriel | 1 | MED | SW Bregenz | ||
19 | A. Gabryel Monteiro D. | 1 | MED | Dornbirn | ||
20 | Timon Burmeister | 1 | DEL | SV Lafnitz |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Lorenzo Coco | 7 | DEL | Horn | ||
2 | M. Stendera | 6 | MED | SKN St. Polten | ||
3 | M. Grosse | 6 | DEL | SV Ried | ||
4 | Jakob Knollmüller | 6 | DEL | SV Lafnitz | ||
5 | M. Heinrich | 5 | DEF | Leoben | ||
6 | Winfred Amoah | 5 | DEL | Leoben | ||
7 | K. Monzialo | 5 | DEL | SKN St. Polten | ||
8 | N. Lederer | 5 | MED | SV Lafnitz | ||
9 | P. Lipczinski | 5 | DEF | Horn | ||
10 | Jonas Mayer | 5 | MED | SV Ried | ||
11 | D. Pecirep | 4 | DEL | Stripfing | ||
12 | A. Gashi | 4 | DEL | Admira | ||
13 | N. Haljeta | 4 | DEL | FAC Wien | ||
14 | F. Wohlmuth | 4 | DEF | SV Ried | ||
15 | Adam Daghim | 4 | DEL | Liefering | ||
16 | Matthew Anderson | 4 | DEF | Admira | ||
17 | Amady Camara | 4 | DEL | Sturm Graz II | ||
18 | M. Becirovic | 3 | DEF | FAC Wien | ||
19 | Kevin Friesenbichler | 3 | DEL | Leoben | ||
20 | B. Gschweidl | 3 | DEL | SKN St. Polten |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Jakob Knollmüller | 34 | DEL | SV Lafnitz | ||
2 | M. Grosse | 33 | DEL | SV Ried | ||
3 | D. Tadic | 31 | DEL | SKN St. Polten | ||
4 | P. Bertaccini | 31 | DEL | FAC Wien | ||
5 | L. Brückler | 30 | DEL | SW Bregenz | ||
6 | Winfred Amoah | 30 | DEL | Leoben | ||
7 | D. Alar | 30 | DEL | Leoben | ||
8 | Din Barlov | 29 | MED | SKN St. Polten | ||
9 | A. Gashi | 29 | DEL | Admira | ||
10 | C. Lichtenberger | 29 | MED | Grazer AK | ||
11 | D. Maderner | 28 | DEL | Grazer AK | ||
12 | B. Gschweidl | 28 | DEL | SKN St. Polten | ||
13 | J. Wanner | 28 | DEL | SW Bregenz | ||
14 | Anteo Fetahu | 28 | DEL | Dornbirn | ||
15 | K. Monzialo | 27 | DEL | SKN St. Polten | ||
16 | Jano Zeteny | 27 | MED | Liefering | ||
17 | A. Hofleitner | 27 | DEL | Kapfenberger SV | ||
18 | Tiba | 27 | DEL | Kapfenberger SV | ||
19 | D. Peham | 27 | DEL | First Vienna | ||
20 | Lorenzo Coco | 27 | DEL | Horn |