1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vista Alegre | 23 | 67 | 8 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Belorado | 23 | 58 | 15 | 59 | ||
3 | CD Juventud | 24 | 53 | 26 | 52 | ||
4 | Gamonal | 24 | 49 | 27 | 46 | ||
5 | Vadillos | 24 | 57 | 36 | 40 | ||
6 | CD Raudense | 23 | 39 | 29 | 37 | ||
7 | Capiscol | 24 | 45 | 40 | 37 | ||
8 | Aranda Riber | 24 | 57 | 58 | 27 | ||
9 | Villarcayo | 23 | 30 | 40 | 20 | ||
10 | Alcazar CD | 24 | 25 | 53 | 19 | ||
11 | San Felices | 23 | 21 | 58 | 17 | ||
12 | Cristóbal | 24 | 16 | 68 | 12 | ||
13 | Montija | 23 | 20 | 79 | 6 | ||
14 | Real Burgos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Beroil | 22 | 70 | 18 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Polideportiv | 21 | 58 | 14 | 50 | ||
3 | Promesas | 22 | 67 | 20 | 48 | ||
4 | Belorado | 22 | 56 | 23 | 44 | ||
5 | Alcázar | 22 | 55 | 21 | 43 | ||
6 | Capiscol | 22 | 63 | 33 | 41 | ||
7 | Gamonal | 22 | 63 | 27 | 39 | ||
8 | CD Raudense | 22 | 45 | 30 | 34 | ||
9 | Arandina | 21 | 33 | 54 | 28 | ||
10 | Vadillos | 21 | 32 | 29 | 27 | ||
11 | Cerezo | 22 | 24 | 44 | 23 | ||
12 | Aranda Riber | 22 | 30 | 66 | 19 | ||
13 | San Felices | 22 | 24 | 70 | 17 | ||
14 | Montija | 22 | 22 | 61 | 16 | ||
15 | Villarcayo | 21 | 28 | 59 | 11 | ||
16 | Real Burgos | 22 | 12 | 113 | 7 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Promesas | 26 | 90 | 18 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arandina | 26 | 79 | 26 | 61 | ||
3 | Vista Alegre | 26 | 59 | 26 | 59 | ||
4 | Belorado | 26 | 67 | 30 | 53 | ||
5 | Capiscol | 26 | 57 | 35 | 45 | ||
6 | Alcázar | 26 | 63 | 52 | 45 | ||
7 | Gamonal | 26 | 55 | 35 | 41 | ||
8 | San Felices | 26 | 34 | 49 | 30 | ||
9 | Castellae | 26 | 33 | 59 | 26 | ||
10 | Real Burgos | 26 | 41 | 74 | 26 | ||
11 | Montija | 26 | 40 | 71 | 21 | ||
12 | Trespaderne | 26 | 27 | 71 | 19 | ||
13 | Cerezo | 26 | 22 | 63 | 17 | ||
14 | Frias | 26 | 32 | 90 | 16 |