TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vaprus | 8 | 39 | 11 | 21 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nõmme | 9 | 39 | 15 | 19 | ||
3 | Saku | 9 | 22 | 19 | 15 | ||
4 | Tallinna | 9 | 26 | 24 | 14 | ||
5 | Keila | 8 | 15 | 14 | 14 | ||
6 | Hiiumaa | 8 | 14 | 20 | 14 | ||
7 | Harju Laagri | 9 | 14 | 13 | 12 | ||
8 | Vändra | 6 | 15 | 16 | 9 | ||
9 | Saue Laagri | 6 | 10 | 7 | 8 | ||
10 | Tabasalu | 8 | 11 | 14 | 7 | ||
11 | Raplamaa | 8 | 13 | 23 | 7 | ||
12 | Paide III | 8 | 11 | 25 | 5 | ||
13 | Tabasalu | 9 | 11 | 26 | 5 | ||
14 | Flora Tallin | 7 | 12 | 25 | 4 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Harju Laagri | 26 | 107 | 36 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vaprus | 26 | 79 | 41 | 60 | ||
3 | Flora Tallin | 26 | 83 | 38 | 58 | ||
4 | Hiiumaa | 26 | 50 | 55 | 42 | ||
5 | Saku | 26 | 67 | 64 | 39 | ||
6 | Nõmme | 26 | 53 | 38 | 37 | ||
7 | Tervis | 26 | 88 | 80 | 36 | ||
8 | Saue Laagri | 26 | 56 | 61 | 35 | ||
9 | Vändra | 26 | 52 | 59 | 35 | ||
10 | Tabasalu | 26 | 57 | 45 | 32 | ||
11 | Raplamaa | 26 | 56 | 72 | 30 | ||
12 | Keila | 26 | 44 | 69 | 25 | ||
13 | Kose | 26 | 46 | 100 | 16 | ||
14 | Poseidon JK | 26 | 26 | 106 | 10 |
SEGUNDA B ESTONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Tallinn | 36 | 117 | 38 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tabasalu | 36 | 120 | 50 | 79 | ||
3 | Tallinna | 36 | 88 | 49 | 66 | ||
4 | Tartu Welco | 36 | 73 | 46 | 64 | ||
5 | Tammeka II | 36 | 70 | 59 | 56 | ||
6 | Legion | 36 | 60 | 86 | 42 | ||
7 | Tartu Kalev | 36 | 54 | 77 | 41 | ||
8 | Läänemaa | 36 | 49 | 84 | 37 | ||
9 | Nõmme Kalju | 36 | 49 | 103 | 33 | ||
10 | Raplamaa | 36 | 33 | 121 | 9 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Paide III | 23 | 61 | 23 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raplamaa | 22 | 59 | 32 | 46 | ||
3 | Kuressaare | 20 | 81 | 17 | 45 | ||
4 | Vaprus | 22 | 65 | 36 | 42 | ||
5 | Flora Tallin | 23 | 75 | 51 | 42 | ||
6 | Hiiumaa | 23 | 50 | 42 | 38 | ||
7 | Viimsi | 23 | 49 | 38 | 32 | ||
8 | Saue Laagri | 23 | 58 | 57 | 29 | ||
9 | Tulevik II | 23 | 56 | 59 | 29 | ||
10 | Joker | 23 | 45 | 53 | 29 | ||
11 | JK Piraaja | 23 | 40 | 68 | 21 | ||
12 | Keila | 23 | 44 | 74 | 18 | ||
13 | Rummu | 23 | 42 | 108 | 14 | ||
14 | Kose | 22 | 22 | 89 | 10 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Paide III | 26 | 108 | 11 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Harju Laagri | 26 | 105 | 41 | 59 | ||
3 | Joker | 26 | 77 | 37 | 57 | ||
4 | Saue Laagri | 26 | 72 | 39 | 55 | ||
5 | Kuressaare | 26 | 91 | 44 | 49 | ||
6 | Viimsi | 26 | 63 | 50 | 41 | ||
7 | Raplamaa | 26 | 71 | 48 | 37 | ||
8 | JK Piraaja | 26 | 50 | 70 | 34 | ||
9 | Flora Tallin | 26 | 49 | 61 | 31 | ||
10 | Tulevik II | 26 | 42 | 56 | 27 | ||
11 | Vaprus | 26 | 48 | 77 | 26 | ||
12 | Pohja Sakala | 26 | 40 | 103 | 20 | ||
13 | Kose | 26 | 36 | 97 | 9 | ||
14 | Poseidon JK | 26 | 20 | 138 | 6 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Paide III | 26 | 100 | 26 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tallinna | 26 | 72 | 35 | 56 | ||
3 | Kuressaare | 26 | 63 | 36 | 47 | ||
4 | Läänemaa | 26 | 88 | 66 | 47 | ||
5 | JK Piraaja | 26 | 66 | 62 | 39 | ||
6 | Flora Tallin | 27 | 56 | 72 | 37 | ||
7 | Vaprus | 26 | 46 | 51 | 34 | ||
8 | Viimsi | 26 | 45 | 52 | 34 | ||
9 | Pohja Sakala | 26 | 51 | 61 | 32 | ||
10 | Raplamaa | 27 | 48 | 62 | 32 | ||
11 | Joker | 26 | 49 | 60 | 31 | ||
12 | Poseidon JK | 26 | 49 | 81 | 27 | ||
13 | Tulevik II | 26 | 41 | 70 | 25 | ||
14 | Kose | 28 | 41 | 81 | 21 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Paide III | 26 | 89 | 19 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viimsi JK | 26 | 97 | 19 | 65 | ||
3 | Tabasalu | 26 | 78 | 40 | 57 | ||
4 | Vaprus | 26 | 74 | 53 | 41 | ||
5 | Läänemaa | 26 | 65 | 57 | 41 | ||
6 | Legion | 26 | 54 | 65 | 34 | ||
7 | Poseidon JK | 26 | 45 | 62 | 33 | ||
8 | Tulevik II | 26 | 61 | 72 | 30 | ||
9 | Kuressaare | 26 | 51 | 78 | 30 | ||
10 | Ganvix | 26 | 40 | 72 | 30 | ||
11 | Otepää | 26 | 46 | 63 | 27 | ||
12 | Torva | 26 | 50 | 81 | 26 | ||
13 | Tallinna | 26 | 45 | 74 | 25 | ||
14 | Raplamaa | 26 | 40 | 80 | 16 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nõmme | 26 | 158 | 18 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pärnu | 26 | 102 | 28 | 60 | ||
3 | Tabasalu | 26 | 77 | 52 | 48 | ||
4 | Ganvix | 26 | 48 | 50 | 40 | ||
5 | Saue JK | 26 | 65 | 54 | 40 | ||
6 | Tulevik II | 26 | 55 | 71 | 40 | ||
7 | Flora Tallin | 26 | 43 | 49 | 34 | ||
8 | Raplamaa | 26 | 48 | 63 | 34 | ||
9 | Otepää | 26 | 63 | 69 | 32 | ||
10 | Kuressaare | 26 | 38 | 93 | 29 | ||
11 | Imavere | 26 | 42 | 83 | 29 | ||
12 | Torva | 26 | 41 | 67 | 28 | ||
13 | Vaprus | 26 | 42 | 66 | 28 | ||
14 | Viimsi | 26 | 30 | 89 | 11 |