TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tekstilac | 29 | 64 | 20 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Borac | 29 | 49 | 22 | 56 | ||
3 | Naftagas | 29 | 47 | 42 | 54 | ||
4 | Tisa Adorjan | 29 | 61 | 42 | 48 | ||
5 | Omladinac | 29 | 46 | 30 | 42 | ||
6 | 1. Maj Ruma | 29 | 37 | 26 | 41 | ||
7 | Kabel Novi | 29 | 37 | 35 | 40 | ||
8 | Jedinstvo | 29 | 33 | 39 | 40 | ||
9 | Podunavac | 29 | 25 | 32 | 40 | ||
10 | Hajduk Kula | 29 | 32 | 37 | 36 | ||
11 | FK Becej | 29 | 40 | 50 | 35 | ||
12 | Dinamo | 29 | 44 | 56 | 31 | ||
13 | Radnički | 15 | 31 | 14 | 30 | ||
14 | Bačka | 29 | 26 | 39 | 29 | ||
15 | Radnički | 29 | 25 | 64 | 19 | ||
16 | Stanisic | 29 | 20 | 69 | 16 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | OFK Vršac | 30 | 64 | 37 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Feniks | 30 | 38 | 23 | 51 | ||
3 | Borac | 30 | 35 | 32 | 49 | ||
4 | Tekstilac | 30 | 62 | 38 | 48 | ||
5 | Radnički | 30 | 41 | 39 | 47 | ||
6 | Omladinac | 30 | 51 | 38 | 45 | ||
7 | Borac Sakule | 30 | 58 | 39 | 44 | ||
8 | FK Becej | 30 | 51 | 56 | 44 | ||
9 | Dinamo | 30 | 46 | 45 | 43 | ||
10 | 1. Maj Ruma | 30 | 39 | 38 | 42 | ||
11 | Tisa Adorjan | 30 | 58 | 54 | 41 | ||
12 | Radnički | 30 | 35 | 48 | 40 | ||
13 | Hajduk Kula | 30 | 53 | 59 | 39 | ||
14 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 36 | 62 | 31 | ||
15 | Stari Grad | 30 | 37 | 65 | 30 | ||
16 | Kikinda | 30 | 24 | 55 | 26 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mladost GAT | 38 | 97 | 28 | 94 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | OFK Vršac | 38 | 71 | 34 | 77 | ||
3 | Radnički | 38 | 89 | 37 | 75 | ||
4 | FK Becej | 38 | 80 | 56 | 65 | ||
5 | Borac Sakule | 38 | 62 | 46 | 65 | ||
6 | Omladinac | 38 | 57 | 32 | 61 | ||
7 | Radnički | 38 | 61 | 56 | 60 | ||
8 | Tisa Adorjan | 38 | 58 | 45 | 58 | ||
9 | 1. Maj Ruma | 38 | 45 | 34 | 58 | ||
10 | Bratstvo | 38 | 61 | 53 | 57 | ||
11 | Stari Grad | 38 | 58 | 48 | 56 | ||
12 | Hajduk Kula | 38 | 67 | 52 | 55 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 38 | 56 | 51 | 55 | ||
14 | Jedinstvo | 38 | 46 | 48 | 49 | ||
15 | Bačka 1901 | 38 | 48 | 73 | 41 | ||
16 | Sloboda Novi | 38 | 34 | 76 | 36 | ||
17 | Sloga | 38 | 32 | 73 | 28 | ||
18 | FK Kozara | 38 | 37 | 97 | 26 | ||
19 | Dunav Stari | 38 | 35 | 89 | 25 | ||
20 | Vojvodina | 38 | 22 | 88 | 20 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Železničar | 17 | 37 | 8 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bačka 1901 | 17 | 31 | 16 | 37 | ||
3 | Radnički | 17 | 29 | 16 | 32 | ||
4 | OFK Vršac | 17 | 28 | 23 | 29 | ||
5 | Dinamo | 17 | 31 | 20 | 26 | ||
6 | Radnički | 17 | 29 | 21 | 26 | ||
7 | Bratstvo | 17 | 21 | 15 | 26 | ||
8 | FK Becej | 17 | 28 | 23 | 25 | ||
9 | Omladinac | 17 | 14 | 17 | 22 | ||
10 | Sremska | 17 | 19 | 24 | 22 | ||
11 | 1. Maj Ruma | 17 | 16 | 21 | 19 | ||
12 | Borac Sakule | 17 | 19 | 32 | 19 | ||
13 | Vojvodina | 17 | 17 | 27 | 17 | ||
14 | FK Kozara | 17 | 16 | 33 | 13 | ||
15 | Hajduk Kula | 17 | 14 | 28 | 12 | ||
16 | Dunav Stari | 17 | 16 | 41 | 9 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pivara | 30 | 66 | 16 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Senta | 30 | 58 | 22 | 63 | ||
3 | Bačka 1901 | 30 | 45 | 26 | 53 | ||
4 | Dolina | 30 | 35 | 29 | 51 | ||
5 | Sloga | 30 | 32 | 30 | 48 | ||
6 | Sremska | 30 | 41 | 27 | 45 | ||
7 | Cement | 30 | 37 | 40 | 43 | ||
8 | Dunav Stari | 30 | 24 | 28 | 42 | ||
9 | Prigrevica | 30 | 36 | 31 | 40 | ||
10 | Dinamo | 30 | 37 | 43 | 40 | ||
11 | Banat | 30 | 30 | 29 | 36 | ||
12 | Radnički | 30 | 55 | 46 | 34 | ||
13 | Radnički | 30 | 37 | 41 | 34 | ||
14 | OFK Vršac | 30 | 29 | 39 | 31 | ||
15 | Radnički | 30 | 21 | 71 | 19 | ||
16 | Tekstilac | 30 | 24 | 89 | 6 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bačka | 30 | 49 | 26 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dinamo | 30 | 45 | 13 | 56 | ||
3 | Pivara | 30 | 48 | 21 | 54 | ||
4 | Sremska | 30 | 35 | 32 | 47 | ||
5 | Dunav Stari | 30 | 42 | 29 | 46 | ||
6 | Senta | 30 | 39 | 33 | 46 | ||
7 | Radnički | 30 | 43 | 38 | 43 | ||
8 | Sloga | 30 | 45 | 39 | 40 | ||
9 | Banat | 30 | 27 | 30 | 37 | ||
10 | Radnički | 30 | 25 | 36 | 37 | ||
11 | Bačka 1901 | 30 | 31 | 37 | 36 | ||
12 | Palić | 30 | 25 | 30 | 35 | ||
13 | Radnički | 30 | 28 | 45 | 35 | ||
14 | Tekstilac | 30 | 28 | 52 | 34 | ||
15 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 27 | 55 | 26 | ||
16 | Novi | 30 | 22 | 43 | 25 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dolina | 30 | 55 | 28 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sloga | 30 | 48 | 25 | 53 | ||
3 | Sremska | 30 | 43 | 28 | 49 | ||
4 | Dunav Stari | 30 | 33 | 38 | 46 | ||
5 | Radnički | 30 | 39 | 39 | 45 | ||
6 | Pivara | 30 | 32 | 24 | 44 | ||
7 | Senta | 30 | 36 | 31 | 44 | ||
8 | Radnički | 30 | 32 | 38 | 44 | ||
9 | Tekstilac | 30 | 37 | 38 | 43 | ||
10 | Dinamo | 30 | 36 | 35 | 42 | ||
11 | Mladost | 30 | 29 | 30 | 39 | ||
12 | Palić | 30 | 36 | 40 | 39 | ||
13 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 29 | 43 | 35 | ||
14 | Cement | 30 | 34 | 52 | 30 | ||
15 | Srem Sremska | 30 | 24 | 40 | 29 | ||
16 | FK TSC | 30 | 23 | 37 | 27 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radnicki | 34 | 52 | 28 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Donji Srem | 34 | 34 | 15 | 61 | ||
3 | Mladost | 34 | 42 | 27 | 53 | ||
4 | Bežanija | 34 | 33 | 15 | 52 | ||
5 | Inđija | 34 | 35 | 32 | 52 | ||
6 | Napredak | 34 | 39 | 29 | 51 | ||
7 | Sloga | 34 | 33 | 33 | 50 | ||
8 | Teleoptik | 34 | 45 | 26 | 49 | ||
9 | Proleter | 34 | 33 | 34 | 49 | ||
10 | Novi | 34 | 37 | 42 | 43 | ||
11 | Mladenovac | 34 | 46 | 52 | 43 | ||
12 | Kolubara | 34 | 35 | 43 | 43 | ||
13 | Banat | 34 | 35 | 41 | 41 | ||
14 | Cukaricki | 34 | 31 | 39 | 41 | ||
15 | Radnički | 34 | 25 | 34 | 41 | ||
16 | Mladi Radnik | 34 | 29 | 38 | 36 | ||
17 | Sinđelić | 34 | 34 | 50 | 31 | ||
18 | Srem Sremska | 34 | 27 | 67 | 20 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | BASK | 34 | 54 | 21 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Radnički | 34 | 61 | 22 | 74 | ||
3 | Novi Pazar | 34 | 46 | 20 | 71 | ||
4 | Banat | 34 | 41 | 31 | 56 | ||
5 | Sinđelić | 34 | 41 | 34 | 53 | ||
6 | Napredak | 34 | 35 | 32 | 49 | ||
7 | Radnički | 34 | 30 | 29 | 49 | ||
8 | Proleter | 34 | 46 | 40 | 45 | ||
9 | Mladost | 34 | 29 | 32 | 45 | ||
10 | Mladi Radnik | 34 | 38 | 49 | 43 | ||
11 | Novi | 34 | 37 | 42 | 42 | ||
12 | Bežanija | 34 | 26 | 28 | 40 | ||
13 | Teleoptik | 34 | 35 | 44 | 39 | ||
14 | Srem Sremska | 34 | 30 | 43 | 36 | ||
15 | Zemun | 34 | 34 | 40 | 33 | ||
16 | Kolubara | 34 | 33 | 43 | 33 | ||
17 | Big Bul | 34 | 26 | 50 | 26 | ||
18 | Dinamo | 34 | 23 | 65 | 26 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Inđija | 34 | 47 | 26 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sloboda | 34 | 40 | 24 | 58 | ||
3 | Kolubara | 34 | 37 | 31 | 56 | ||
4 | Bežanija | 34 | 34 | 28 | 53 | ||
5 | Novi | 34 | 34 | 29 | 51 | ||
6 | Teleoptik | 34 | 38 | 31 | 50 | ||
7 | Proleter | 34 | 41 | 35 | 46 | ||
8 | Srem Sremska | 34 | 34 | 37 | 46 | ||
9 | Novi Pazar | 34 | 33 | 38 | 46 | ||
10 | Banat | 34 | 31 | 28 | 45 | ||
11 | Radnički | 34 | 30 | 32 | 45 | ||
12 | Zemun | 34 | 39 | 36 | 43 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 34 | 32 | 38 | 43 | ||
14 | Mladost | 34 | 33 | 31 | 42 | ||
15 | Radnicki | 34 | 33 | 35 | 41 | ||
16 | Sloga | 34 | 28 | 32 | 39 | ||
17 | Pivara | 34 | 32 | 48 | 32 | ||
18 | Mladost | 34 | 24 | 61 | 28 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Proleter | 30 | 49 | 21 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mladost | 30 | 46 | 33 | 55 | ||
3 | Radnički | 30 | 47 | 37 | 55 | ||
4 | Big Bul | 30 | 48 | 35 | 50 | ||
5 | Palić | 30 | 38 | 30 | 48 | ||
6 | Senta | 30 | 46 | 40 | 47 | ||
7 | Kikinda | 30 | 52 | 41 | 43 | ||
8 | Radnički | 30 | 44 | 33 | 42 | ||
9 | Radnički | 30 | 41 | 34 | 41 | ||
10 | Bačka | 30 | 35 | 45 | 40 | ||
11 | OFK Vršac | 30 | 40 | 40 | 37 | ||
12 | Metalac | 30 | 31 | 38 | 35 | ||
13 | Sloga | 30 | 34 | 40 | 34 | ||
14 | Spartak | 30 | 43 | 48 | 33 | ||
15 | Tekstilac | 30 | 37 | 60 | 21 | ||
16 | Sloven Ruma | 30 | 28 | 84 | 10 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spartak | 30 | 74 | 16 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Inđija | 30 | 71 | 23 | 70 | ||
3 | Proleter | 30 | 54 | 32 | 60 | ||
4 | Big Bul | 30 | 52 | 23 | 48 | ||
5 | Sloven Ruma | 30 | 36 | 49 | 45 | ||
6 | Spartak Sub | 30 | 53 | 44 | 44 | ||
7 | Sloga | 30 | 42 | 43 | 38 | ||
8 | Radnički | 29 | 38 | 41 | 37 | ||
9 | Bačka | 30 | 26 | 40 | 37 | ||
10 | Palić | 29 | 45 | 43 | 36 | ||
11 | Radnički | 30 | 35 | 42 | 35 | ||
12 | Mladost | 30 | 33 | 43 | 35 | ||
13 | Tekstilac | 30 | 41 | 52 | 35 | ||
14 | Spartak | 30 | 33 | 55 | 33 | ||
15 | OFK Vršac | 30 | 25 | 50 | 23 | ||
16 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 26 | 88 | 9 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Novi | 34 | 64 | 19 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Proleter | 34 | 49 | 32 | 55 | ||
3 | Palić | 34 | 49 | 37 | 55 | ||
4 | Bačka | 34 | 45 | 43 | 55 | ||
5 | Spartak | 34 | 50 | 27 | 54 | ||
6 | Tekstilac | 34 | 41 | 38 | 54 | ||
7 | Sloga | 34 | 45 | 44 | 52 | ||
8 | Big Bul | 34 | 36 | 35 | 50 | ||
9 | Jedinstvo | 34 | 32 | 34 | 50 | ||
10 | Radnički | 34 | 43 | 46 | 50 | ||
11 | OFK Vršac | 34 | 35 | 37 | 49 | ||
12 | Dinamo | 34 | 42 | 48 | 47 | ||
13 | Radnički | 34 | 37 | 35 | 45 | ||
14 | Cement | 34 | 40 | 44 | 45 | ||
15 | Sajkas | 34 | 34 | 51 | 36 | ||
16 | FK Becej | 34 | 35 | 61 | 34 | ||
17 | Crvenka | 34 | 36 | 49 | 31 | ||
18 | Radnik Stari | 34 | 23 | 56 | 17 |
TERCERA SERBIA Y MONTENEGRO GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Inđija | 32 | 53 | 23 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Becej | 32 | 70 | 38 | 68 | ||
3 | Bačka | 32 | 39 | 35 | 53 | ||
4 | Big Bul | 32 | 45 | 34 | 52 | ||
5 | Cement | 32 | 45 | 43 | 49 | ||
6 | Radnički | 32 | 54 | 42 | 47 | ||
7 | Tavankut | 32 | 48 | 38 | 46 | ||
8 | Sloga | 32 | 45 | 45 | 46 | ||
9 | Radnički | 32 | 43 | 36 | 45 | ||
10 | Crvenka | 32 | 46 | 52 | 45 | ||
11 | Sajkas | 32 | 49 | 33 | 44 | ||
12 | Radnik Stari | 32 | 49 | 47 | 43 | ||
13 | Tekstilac | 32 | 35 | 52 | 41 | ||
14 | Kikinda | 32 | 36 | 45 | 39 | ||
15 | FK Elan | 32 | 37 | 48 | 39 | ||
16 | Vrbas | 32 | 34 | 38 | 37 | ||
17 | Bačka 1901 | 32 | 21 | 100 | 3 |