TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radnički | 34 | 96 | 19 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Temnic 1924 | 34 | 66 | 20 | 80 | ||
3 | Budućnost | 34 | 74 | 36 | 64 | ||
4 | Jagodina | 34 | 53 | 26 | 64 | ||
5 | Konstantin | 34 | 64 | 39 | 60 | ||
6 | Moravac | 34 | 60 | 37 | 59 | ||
7 | Sinđelić | 34 | 53 | 41 | 51 | ||
8 | Dunav | 34 | 54 | 54 | 45 | ||
9 | Dubočica | 34 | 62 | 66 | 45 | ||
10 | SFS Borac | 34 | 37 | 44 | 45 | ||
11 | Jedinstvo | 34 | 41 | 55 | 44 | ||
12 | Trstenik | 34 | 37 | 49 | 40 | ||
13 | Zaplanjac | 34 | 38 | 63 | 38 | ||
14 | Radan | 34 | 31 | 52 | 37 | ||
15 | Jedinstvo | 34 | 36 | 72 | 36 | ||
16 | Rtanj | 34 | 45 | 62 | 34 | ||
17 | Radnički | 34 | 39 | 79 | 30 | ||
18 | Pukovac | 34 | 29 | 101 | 16 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Trajal | 30 | 53 | 19 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Konstantin | 30 | 49 | 44 | 52 | ||
3 | Budućnost | 30 | 45 | 28 | 50 | ||
4 | Sinđelić | 30 | 40 | 26 | 49 | ||
5 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 50 | 34 | 48 | ||
6 | Rtanj | 30 | 46 | 32 | 47 | ||
7 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 36 | 33 | 46 | ||
8 | Dunav | 30 | 42 | 41 | 43 | ||
9 | Radan | 30 | 36 | 39 | 42 | ||
10 | Moravac | 30 | 46 | 40 | 41 | ||
11 | Radnički | 30 | 50 | 49 | 41 | ||
12 | Pukovac | 30 | 44 | 46 | 41 | ||
13 | Trstenik | 30 | 37 | 45 | 34 | ||
14 | Tabane | 30 | 43 | 51 | 32 | ||
15 | Timok | 30 | 35 | 61 | 19 | ||
16 | Ozren | 30 | 17 | 81 | 11 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Temnic 1924 | 30 | 61 | 29 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moravac | 30 | 52 | 20 | 61 | ||
3 | Sinđelić | 30 | 42 | 19 | 53 | ||
4 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 41 | 28 | 51 | ||
5 | Radan | 30 | 47 | 42 | 46 | ||
6 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 47 | 27 | 43 | ||
7 | Trstenik | 30 | 46 | 44 | 42 | ||
8 | Radnički | 30 | 45 | 47 | 41 | ||
9 | Dunav | 30 | 41 | 40 | 39 | ||
10 | Timok | 30 | 28 | 21 | 36 | ||
11 | Tabane | 30 | 51 | 62 | 35 | ||
12 | Konstantin | 30 | 41 | 54 | 34 | ||
13 | Ozren | 30 | 35 | 49 | 32 | ||
14 | Pukovac | 30 | 33 | 57 | 32 | ||
15 | Sloga | 30 | 34 | 58 | 30 | ||
16 | Vlasina | 30 | 14 | 61 | 12 |
TERCERA SERBIA Y MONTENEGRO GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dinamo | 34 | 68 | 26 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sinđelić | 34 | 68 | 26 | 70 | ||
3 | Železničar | 34 | 64 | 33 | 68 | ||
4 | Sloga | 34 | 56 | 32 | 60 | ||
5 | Jedinstvo | 34 | 70 | 51 | 56 | ||
6 | Dubočica | 34 | 65 | 40 | 55 | ||
7 | Timok | 34 | 49 | 38 | 51 | ||
8 | Rudar Alpos | 34 | 61 | 56 | 51 | ||
9 | Jedinstvo | 34 | 42 | 46 | 49 | ||
10 | Djerdap | 34 | 62 | 46 | 48 | ||
11 | Kopaonik | 34 | 46 | 48 | 45 | ||
12 | Konstantin | 34 | 51 | 51 | 42 | ||
13 | Morava | 34 | 45 | 53 | 40 | ||
14 | Kosanica | 34 | 48 | 58 | 40 | ||
15 | Radnički | 34 | 44 | 52 | 38 | ||
16 | Radan | 34 | 37 | 78 | 32 | ||
17 | Pukovac | 34 | 39 | 107 | 24 | ||
18 | Morava | 34 | 28 | 102 | 13 |