PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Llanos | 28 | 59 | 25 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vera | 28 | 43 | 18 | 61 | ||
3 | Tenisca | 28 | 55 | 20 | 56 | ||
4 | UD La Palma | 28 | 59 | 32 | 55 | ||
5 | Atlético | 28 | 50 | 27 | 50 | ||
6 | CD Guancha | 28 | 39 | 33 | 45 | ||
7 | Puerto Cruz | 28 | 39 | 35 | 41 | ||
8 | Fuencaliente | 28 | 35 | 43 | 40 | ||
9 | CD Sauzal | 28 | 50 | 51 | 39 | ||
10 | Realejos | 28 | 43 | 64 | 30 | ||
11 | UD Icodense | 28 | 43 | 56 | 27 | ||
12 | Orotava | 28 | 30 | 49 | 24 | ||
13 | Unión | 28 | 16 | 44 | 21 | ||
14 | Portezuelo | 28 | 27 | 53 | 18 | ||
15 | EMF Matanza | 28 | 25 | 63 | 13 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atletico | 34 | 78 | 18 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vera | 34 | 67 | 30 | 73 | ||
3 | Atlético | 34 | 58 | 22 | 73 | ||
4 | CD Sauzal | 34 | 70 | 27 | 72 | ||
5 | Tenisca | 34 | 66 | 30 | 70 | ||
6 | Puerto Cruz | 34 | 58 | 39 | 55 | ||
7 | Fuencaliente | 34 | 70 | 44 | 54 | ||
8 | Llanos | 34 | 63 | 45 | 51 | ||
9 | UD Icodense | 34 | 67 | 53 | 51 | ||
10 | EMF Matanza | 34 | 62 | 51 | 50 | ||
11 | Juventud | 34 | 66 | 61 | 48 | ||
12 | Orotava | 34 | 50 | 42 | 44 | ||
13 | CD Guancha | 34 | 51 | 49 | 41 | ||
14 | Unión | 34 | 49 | 73 | 40 | ||
15 | La Florida | 34 | 41 | 85 | 27 | ||
16 | EF El Cano | 34 | 31 | 100 | 19 | ||
17 | Tacoronte | 34 | 31 | 88 | 10 | ||
18 | Buenavista | 34 | 19 | 140 | 4 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atletico | 22 | 50 | 12 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Guancha | 22 | 34 | 12 | 45 | ||
3 | Orotava | 22 | 31 | 26 | 41 | ||
4 | Puerto Cruz | 22 | 35 | 24 | 40 | ||
5 | UD Icodense | 22 | 26 | 39 | 30 | ||
6 | EF El Cano | 22 | 21 | 29 | 26 | ||
7 | La Florida | 22 | 27 | 33 | 25 | ||
8 | Buenavista | 22 | 22 | 29 | 25 | ||
9 | Fuencaliente | 22 | 22 | 29 | 24 | ||
10 | EMF Matanza | 22 | 21 | 35 | 24 | ||
11 | Cruz Santa | 22 | 24 | 32 | 22 | ||
12 | Realejos | 22 | 13 | 26 | 20 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Laguna | 12 | 32 | 7 | 32 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arguijón | 13 | 25 | 18 | 28 | ||
3 | CD Guancha | 10 | 17 | 7 | 19 | ||
4 | Unión | 13 | 13 | 17 | 15 | ||
5 | CD Sauzal | 9 | 16 | 11 | 13 | ||
6 | Puerto Cruz | 7 | 9 | 7 | 12 | ||
7 | La Florida | 10 | 23 | 26 | 11 | ||
8 | Cruz Santa | 7 | 13 | 12 | 10 | ||
9 | Buenavista | 7 | 10 | 14 | 8 | ||
10 | Zamorano | 8 | 8 | 12 | 8 | ||
11 | Isora CF | 7 | 8 | 12 | 7 | ||
12 | Tacoronte | 5 | 7 | 13 | 3 | ||
13 | Orotava | 7 | 6 | 16 | 3 | ||
14 | UD Icodense | 7 | 7 | 22 | 1 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atletico | 25 | 55 | 10 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tenerife C | 23 | 52 | 17 | 54 | ||
3 | Las Zocas | 25 | 50 | 23 | 49 | ||
4 | UD Icodense | 25 | 49 | 30 | 46 | ||
5 | CD Águilas | 24 | 61 | 29 | 45 | ||
6 | Lorenzo | 24 | 43 | 32 | 43 | ||
7 | CD Marino B | 25 | 45 | 35 | 41 | ||
8 | Miguel | 25 | 39 | 38 | 38 | ||
9 | Cruz Santa | 25 | 26 | 27 | 36 | ||
10 | Orotava | 25 | 50 | 37 | 34 | ||
11 | Granadilla | 25 | 30 | 46 | 30 | ||
12 | Unión | 25 | 26 | 31 | 29 | ||
13 | CD Sauzal | 25 | 35 | 53 | 28 | ||
14 | Puerto Cruz | 24 | 29 | 40 | 27 | ||
15 | Santos Reyes | 24 | 20 | 55 | 20 | ||
16 | CD Guancha | 25 | 20 | 46 | 19 | ||
17 | AD Añaza | 25 | 16 | 57 | 15 | ||
18 | Atlético | 25 | 14 | 54 | 11 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vera | 34 | 67 | 35 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atletico | 34 | 72 | 24 | 71 | ||
3 | Cruz Santa | 34 | 57 | 29 | 66 | ||
4 | Lorenzo | 34 | 59 | 43 | 58 | ||
5 | Atlético | 34 | 62 | 60 | 54 | ||
6 | UD Icodense | 34 | 57 | 54 | 52 | ||
7 | AD Añaza | 34 | 61 | 58 | 51 | ||
8 | Puerto Cruz | 34 | 63 | 43 | 50 | ||
9 | Orotava | 34 | 66 | 47 | 49 | ||
10 | Unión | 34 | 69 | 55 | 49 | ||
11 | Granadilla | 34 | 52 | 49 | 47 | ||
12 | CD Águilas | 34 | 55 | 54 | 47 | ||
13 | CD Guancha | 34 | 46 | 50 | 44 | ||
14 | CD Marino B | 34 | 52 | 58 | 42 | ||
15 | La Florida | 34 | 39 | 46 | 31 | ||
16 | I'Gara | 34 | 52 | 92 | 28 | ||
17 | Arguijón | 34 | 30 | 89 | 21 | ||
18 | Valle | 34 | 25 | 98 | 17 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 67 | 22 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Icodense | 34 | 77 | 46 | 66 | ||
3 | Atletico | 34 | 54 | 32 | 61 | ||
4 | Lorenzo | 34 | 64 | 47 | 61 | ||
5 | Cruz Santa | 34 | 55 | 39 | 59 | ||
6 | Puerto Cruz | 34 | 55 | 35 | 57 | ||
7 | Orotava | 34 | 45 | 37 | 49 | ||
8 | La Florida | 34 | 43 | 47 | 49 | ||
9 | CD Marino B | 34 | 55 | 52 | 47 | ||
10 | CD Águilas | 34 | 44 | 50 | 46 | ||
11 | Valle | 34 | 51 | 58 | 45 | ||
12 | CD Guancha | 34 | 50 | 48 | 42 | ||
13 | Granadilla | 34 | 42 | 44 | 42 | ||
14 | Unión | 34 | 54 | 68 | 42 | ||
15 | Portezuelo | 34 | 42 | 55 | 38 | ||
16 | Juventud | 34 | 36 | 70 | 25 | ||
17 | Charco Pino | 34 | 40 | 73 | 24 | ||
18 | Santiago | 34 | 35 | 86 | 16 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AU Güímar | 34 | 85 | 40 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Icodense | 34 | 72 | 39 | 70 | ||
3 | Orotava | 34 | 61 | 31 | 68 | ||
4 | Cruz Santa | 34 | 51 | 34 | 61 | ||
5 | Granadilla | 34 | 58 | 48 | 54 | ||
6 | Juventud | 34 | 50 | 45 | 54 | ||
7 | Raqui Isidro | 34 | 55 | 45 | 52 | ||
8 | Charco Pino | 34 | 57 | 49 | 50 | ||
9 | Atlético | 34 | 51 | 51 | 49 | ||
10 | CD Águilas | 34 | 45 | 51 | 43 | ||
11 | Puerto Cruz | 34 | 62 | 60 | 42 | ||
12 | Lorenzo | 34 | 48 | 55 | 41 | ||
13 | Portezuelo | 34 | 43 | 48 | 40 | ||
14 | Valle | 34 | 36 | 52 | 40 | ||
15 | Zamorano | 34 | 47 | 52 | 38 | ||
16 | CD Laguna | 34 | 40 | 65 | 28 | ||
17 | Isora CF | 34 | 46 | 99 | 24 | ||
18 | Andrés | 34 | 30 | 73 | 14 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atletico | 34 | 68 | 28 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Andrés | 34 | 55 | 33 | 66 | ||
3 | Charco Pino | 34 | 70 | 38 | 61 | ||
4 | Orotava | 34 | 51 | 32 | 60 | ||
5 | Ud Médano | 34 | 60 | 55 | 55 | ||
6 | Andrés | 34 | 54 | 36 | 52 | ||
7 | Valle Guerra | 34 | 46 | 40 | 50 | ||
8 | Tenerife C | 34 | 54 | 43 | 48 | ||
9 | Ibarra | 34 | 41 | 47 | 48 | ||
10 | UD Icodense | 34 | 49 | 45 | 45 | ||
11 | Tegueste | 34 | 43 | 46 | 43 | ||
12 | Atlético | 34 | 45 | 53 | 43 | ||
13 | Fuencaliente | 34 | 43 | 56 | 40 | ||
14 | Norte | 34 | 41 | 54 | 37 | ||
15 | Llanos | 34 | 33 | 66 | 36 | ||
16 | Puerto Cruz | 34 | 34 | 59 | 29 | ||
17 | Unión | 34 | 26 | 54 | 25 | ||
18 | Miguel | 34 | 32 | 60 | 24 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Charco Pino | 30 | 56 | 23 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Andrés | 31 | 64 | 29 | 60 | ||
3 | Vera | 31 | 55 | 33 | 59 | ||
4 | Tenerife C | 31 | 39 | 18 | 56 | ||
5 | Andrés | 31 | 53 | 35 | 56 | ||
6 | Raqui Isidro | 30 | 64 | 35 | 55 | ||
7 | Atletico | 32 | 53 | 38 | 55 | ||
8 | Ibarra | 31 | 40 | 35 | 45 | ||
9 | Norte | 30 | 40 | 37 | 45 | ||
10 | I'Gara | 30 | 38 | 44 | 37 | ||
11 | Breña Alta | 30 | 30 | 35 | 35 | ||
12 | UD Icodense | 31 | 34 | 47 | 35 | ||
13 | Real Unión | 31 | 37 | 56 | 34 | ||
14 | Atlético | 30 | 42 | 63 | 27 | ||
15 | Águilas | 32 | 30 | 61 | 27 | ||
16 | Orotava | 30 | 30 | 55 | 26 | ||
17 | Unión | 31 | 30 | 60 | 26 | ||
18 | La Palma | 30 | 24 | 53 | 20 | ||
19 | Puerto Cruz | 5 | 9 | 11 | 9 | ||
20 | Atlético | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palmas | 38 | 85 | 39 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Orotava | 38 | 64 | 36 | 71 | ||
3 | Vecindario | 38 | 49 | 26 | 70 | ||
4 | Castillo CF | 38 | 47 | 30 | 70 | ||
5 | Raqui Isidro | 38 | 56 | 34 | 68 | ||
6 | Corralejo | 38 | 50 | 32 | 62 | ||
7 | Victoria | 38 | 41 | 44 | 57 | ||
8 | Telde | 38 | 54 | 39 | 56 | ||
9 | Tenerife B | 38 | 55 | 47 | 52 | ||
10 | Orientación | 38 | 50 | 51 | 51 | ||
11 | Doramas | 38 | 41 | 44 | 50 | ||
12 | Villa Santa | 38 | 38 | 48 | 48 | ||
13 | Gáldar | 38 | 46 | 51 | 48 | ||
14 | Tenisca | 38 | 57 | 56 | 48 | ||
15 | Realejos | 38 | 56 | 66 | 43 | ||
16 | UD Oliva | 38 | 41 | 66 | 42 | ||
17 | Ibarra | 38 | 41 | 70 | 40 | ||
18 | Puerto Cruz | 38 | 41 | 59 | 38 | ||
19 | UD Icodense | 38 | 33 | 70 | 32 | ||
20 | Maspalomas | 38 | 29 | 66 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Universidad | 38 | 84 | 35 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Corralejo | 38 | 76 | 21 | 79 | ||
3 | Palmas | 38 | 72 | 29 | 79 | ||
4 | Lanzarote | 38 | 60 | 26 | 75 | ||
5 | Telde | 38 | 54 | 34 | 66 | ||
6 | Victoria | 38 | 51 | 42 | 58 | ||
7 | Raqui Isidro | 38 | 51 | 43 | 55 | ||
8 | Orotava | 38 | 55 | 54 | 51 | ||
9 | Realejos | 38 | 50 | 52 | 51 | ||
10 | Vecindario | 38 | 39 | 44 | 50 | ||
11 | Ibarra | 38 | 52 | 76 | 47 | ||
12 | Doramas | 38 | 42 | 45 | 46 | ||
13 | Tenerife B | 38 | 44 | 45 | 46 | ||
14 | Tenisca | 38 | 45 | 51 | 44 | ||
15 | Maspalomas | 38 | 53 | 67 | 42 | ||
16 | Atlético | 38 | 40 | 73 | 41 | ||
17 | Unión | 38 | 46 | 73 | 39 | ||
18 | Estrella | 38 | 31 | 61 | 36 | ||
19 | Puerto Cruz | 38 | 36 | 55 | 35 | ||
20 | Atlético | 38 | 22 | 77 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tenisca | 38 | 66 | 30 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tenerife B | 38 | 73 | 30 | 77 | ||
3 | Maspalomas | 38 | 58 | 29 | 76 | ||
4 | Pájara | 38 | 77 | 34 | 76 | ||
5 | Corralejo | 38 | 74 | 35 | 72 | ||
6 | Vecindario | 38 | 50 | 28 | 67 | ||
7 | Telde | 38 | 49 | 34 | 61 | ||
8 | Lanzarote | 38 | 53 | 51 | 58 | ||
9 | Palmas | 38 | 66 | 42 | 58 | ||
10 | Victoria | 38 | 40 | 57 | 49 | ||
11 | Puerto Cruz | 38 | 43 | 45 | 48 | ||
12 | Atlético | 38 | 40 | 35 | 45 | ||
13 | Orotava | 38 | 48 | 55 | 45 | ||
14 | Doramas | 38 | 35 | 52 | 44 | ||
15 | Ibarra | 38 | 28 | 40 | 40 | ||
16 | Estrella | 38 | 32 | 61 | 39 | ||
17 | Atlético | 38 | 46 | 67 | 38 | ||
18 | Arguineguín | 38 | 28 | 67 | 30 | ||
19 | Antonio | 38 | 30 | 92 | 19 | ||
20 | Real | 38 | 37 | 89 | 11 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Realejos | 38 | 70 | 17 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mensajero | 37 | 49 | 21 | 50 | ||
3 | Corralejo | 38 | 63 | 36 | 48 | ||
4 | Maspalomas | 38 | 73 | 43 | 47 | ||
5 | CD Laguna | 38 | 74 | 41 | 46 | ||
6 | Ferreras CF | 38 | 65 | 49 | 43 | ||
7 | Arguineguín | 38 | 48 | 37 | 43 | ||
8 | Llanos | 38 | 50 | 48 | 40 | ||
9 | Unión | 38 | 47 | 40 | 39 | ||
10 | Vecindario | 38 | 35 | 49 | 38 | ||
11 | Tenisca | 38 | 45 | 46 | 38 | ||
12 | I'Gara | 38 | 31 | 50 | 37 | ||
13 | Ibarra | 38 | 53 | 53 | 35 | ||
14 | AU Güímar | 38 | 27 | 45 | 32 | ||
15 | Saludeño | 38 | 29 | 45 | 31 | ||
16 | Orotava | 37 | 38 | 51 | 30 | ||
17 | CD Águilas | 38 | 39 | 61 | 29 | ||
18 | Puerto Cruz | 38 | 26 | 62 | 26 | ||
19 | Arucas | 37 | 30 | 58 | 24 | ||
20 | U.D. Torres | 37 | 32 | 72 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palmas | 38 | 77 | 29 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Corralejo | 38 | 47 | 27 | 46 | ||
3 | Puerto Cruz | 38 | 69 | 51 | 46 | ||
4 | Ibarra | 38 | 65 | 53 | 43 | ||
5 | I'Gara | 38 | 64 | 50 | 41 | ||
6 | Orotava | 38 | 54 | 48 | 41 | ||
7 | Vecindario | 38 | 42 | 42 | 41 | ||
8 | Arguineguín | 38 | 47 | 42 | 40 | ||
9 | Ferreras CF | 38 | 55 | 40 | 39 | ||
10 | Llanos | 38 | 47 | 46 | 38 | ||
11 | CD Laguna | 38 | 57 | 58 | 38 | ||
12 | Mensajero | 38 | 63 | 50 | 38 | ||
13 | Tenisca | 38 | 46 | 55 | 37 | ||
14 | CD Águilas | 38 | 37 | 62 | 35 | ||
15 | Torres | 38 | 43 | 58 | 35 | ||
16 | Unión | 38 | 46 | 52 | 34 | ||
17 | Atlético | 38 | 37 | 46 | 33 | ||
18 | UD Gomera | 38 | 40 | 70 | 28 | ||
19 | UD Icodense | 38 | 33 | 60 | 27 | ||
20 | Real | 38 | 31 | 61 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Saludeño | 44 | 82 | 52 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tenisca | 44 | 50 | 26 | 58 | ||
3 | Palmas | 44 | 91 | 30 | 58 | ||
4 | Ferreras CF | 43 | 70 | 52 | 56 | ||
5 | Puerto Cruz | 44 | 86 | 58 | 53 | ||
6 | Corralejo | 44 | 68 | 51 | 51 | ||
7 | Mensajero | 44 | 70 | 54 | 48 | ||
8 | Ibarra | 44 | 73 | 52 | 47 | ||
9 | Llanos | 44 | 71 | 59 | 46 | ||
10 | Real | 43 | 60 | 59 | 46 | ||
11 | CD Águilas | 44 | 68 | 76 | 42 | ||
12 | UD Icodense | 43 | 64 | 78 | 42 | ||
13 | Atlético | 44 | 44 | 44 | 41 | ||
14 | Orotava | 44 | 59 | 51 | 41 | ||
15 | Arguineguín | 44 | 65 | 75 | 41 | ||
16 | CD Laguna | 44 | 54 | 77 | 40 | ||
17 | Arucas | 44 | 59 | 61 | 39 | ||
18 | Atalaya | 44 | 62 | 82 | 38 | ||
19 | Lanzarote | 44 | 42 | 62 | 38 | ||
20 | D.H. Andrés | 44 | 47 | 55 | 38 | ||
21 | UD Gomera | 43 | 44 | 69 | 35 | ||
22 | Antonio | 44 | 57 | 84 | 30 | ||
23 | Villa Santa | 44 | 37 | 116 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marino | 38 | 56 | 21 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Union Marina | 38 | 78 | 46 | 50 | ||
3 | Tenisca | 38 | 38 | 34 | 43 | ||
4 | Ibarra | 38 | 63 | 48 | 43 | ||
5 | Saludeño | 38 | 50 | 51 | 40 | ||
6 | Mensajero | 38 | 51 | 57 | 40 | ||
7 | Puerto Cruz | 38 | 63 | 58 | 40 | ||
8 | Lanzarote | 38 | 48 | 49 | 38 | ||
9 | CD Laguna | 38 | 45 | 47 | 38 | ||
10 | Corralejo | 38 | 38 | 44 | 35 | ||
11 | Andrés | 38 | 52 | 57 | 35 | ||
12 | UD Icodense | 38 | 40 | 51 | 35 | ||
13 | Orotava | 38 | 43 | 42 | 35 | ||
14 | Arucas | 38 | 48 | 53 | 35 | ||
15 | Ferreras CF | 38 | 63 | 52 | 35 | ||
16 | Llanos | 38 | 47 | 58 | 34 | ||
17 | Real | 38 | 40 | 51 | 33 | ||
18 | Águilas | 38 | 47 | 67 | 33 | ||
19 | AU Güímar | 38 | 46 | 62 | 32 | ||
20 | Unión | 38 | 43 | 51 | 32 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Maspalomas | 38 | 98 | 41 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palmas | 38 | 88 | 23 | 53 | ||
3 | Telde | 38 | 77 | 28 | 51 | ||
4 | CD Laguna | 38 | 61 | 51 | 46 | ||
5 | Mensajero | 38 | 61 | 38 | 45 | ||
6 | Tenisca | 38 | 55 | 43 | 45 | ||
7 | Puerto Cruz | 38 | 56 | 46 | 45 | ||
8 | Ferreras CF | 38 | 61 | 49 | 41 | ||
9 | Lanzarote | 38 | 55 | 59 | 37 | ||
10 | Arucas | 38 | 52 | 53 | 35 | ||
11 | Saludeño | 38 | 50 | 65 | 35 | ||
12 | Unión | 38 | 51 | 67 | 35 | ||
13 | Ibarra | 38 | 48 | 57 | 35 | ||
14 | UD Icodense | 38 | 43 | 59 | 35 | ||
15 | AU Güímar | 38 | 42 | 63 | 34 | ||
16 | Marino | 38 | 48 | 51 | 34 | ||
17 | Andrés | 38 | 49 | 58 | 34 | ||
18 | Orotava | 38 | 43 | 58 | 32 | ||
19 | Juventud | 38 | 26 | 97 | 20 | ||
20 | Atlético | 38 | 29 | 87 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Maspalomas | 38 | 63 | 36 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 39 | 74 | 29 | 50 | ||
3 | Villa Santa | 39 | 88 | 44 | 50 | ||
4 | Mensajero | 39 | 61 | 30 | 47 | ||
5 | Juventud | 39 | 57 | 48 | 46 | ||
6 | Marino | 39 | 63 | 43 | 46 | ||
7 | UD Icodense | 39 | 64 | 55 | 45 | ||
8 | Puerto Cruz | 39 | 50 | 51 | 41 | ||
9 | AU Güímar | 39 | 59 | 50 | 40 | ||
10 | Realejos | 39 | 57 | 55 | 39 | ||
11 | Lanzarote | 39 | 47 | 56 | 38 | ||
12 | Arucas | 39 | 58 | 67 | 37 | ||
13 | Telde | 39 | 69 | 67 | 36 | ||
14 | Tenerife B | 39 | 44 | 50 | 34 | ||
15 | Andrés | 39 | 50 | 69 | 34 | ||
16 | CD Laguna | 39 | 40 | 56 | 33 | ||
17 | Orotava | 39 | 57 | 71 | 31 | ||
18 | Palmas | 39 | 48 | 110 | 28 | ||
19 | Racing CF | 38 | 44 | 72 | 27 | ||
20 | Saludeño | 39 | 43 | 94 | 23 | ||
21 | Tenisca | 18 | 35 | 18 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mensajero | 37 | 67 | 16 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palmas | 37 | 80 | 36 | 50 | ||
3 | Telde | 38 | 66 | 33 | 50 | ||
4 | AU Güímar | 38 | 61 | 33 | 49 | ||
5 | Andrés | 38 | 69 | 46 | 49 | ||
6 | Maspalomas | 38 | 69 | 45 | 49 | ||
7 | Orotava | 38 | 61 | 43 | 48 | ||
8 | Puerto Cruz | 38 | 60 | 43 | 45 | ||
9 | CD Laguna | 38 | 57 | 55 | 40 | ||
10 | Tenisca | 38 | 50 | 46 | 38 | ||
11 | Marino | 38 | 49 | 56 | 37 | ||
12 | UD Icodense | 38 | 48 | 62 | 36 | ||
13 | Lanzarote | 38 | 43 | 66 | 32 | ||
14 | Tenerife B | 38 | 43 | 60 | 32 | ||
15 | Realejos | 38 | 34 | 45 | 31 | ||
16 | Torres | 38 | 40 | 65 | 30 | ||
17 | Saludeño | 38 | 46 | 59 | 28 | ||
18 | Unión | 38 | 43 | 73 | 27 | ||
19 | Ferreras CF | 38 | 45 | 74 | 20 | ||
20 | Victoria | 38 | 18 | 93 | 11 |