- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1991/1992
- 1990/1991
- 1989/1990
- 1988/1989
- 1961/1962
- 1960/1961
- 1959/1960
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Carcaixent | 30 | 59 | 21 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Beniganim | 30 | 42 | 18 | 52 | ||
3 | Alberic | 30 | 49 | 32 | 52 | ||
4 | Promeses | 30 | 41 | 26 | 51 | ||
5 | Racing | 30 | 41 | 35 | 48 | ||
6 | Muro | 30 | 47 | 40 | 47 | ||
7 | Font | 30 | 44 | 44 | 46 | ||
8 | Algemesí | 30 | 59 | 47 | 46 | ||
9 | Ontinyent | 30 | 36 | 37 | 39 | ||
10 | Mancomunitat | 30 | 48 | 45 | 38 | ||
11 | Contestano | 30 | 55 | 45 | 38 | ||
12 | Pego | 30 | 40 | 64 | 35 | ||
13 | CF Cullera | 30 | 37 | 42 | 34 | ||
14 | Canals | 30 | 35 | 48 | 32 | ||
15 | SIA Academy | 30 | 31 | 43 | 28 | ||
16 | Alginet | 30 | 19 | 96 | 11 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Beniganim | 30 | 89 | 20 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pego | 30 | 61 | 34 | 64 | ||
3 | Contestano | 30 | 64 | 32 | 58 | ||
4 | Orba | 30 | 68 | 39 | 56 | ||
5 | Portuarios | 30 | 48 | 35 | 49 | ||
6 | Simat | 30 | 55 | 46 | 48 | ||
7 | UD Oliva | 30 | 47 | 40 | 43 | ||
8 | L'Alcudia | 30 | 40 | 44 | 43 | ||
9 | Gorgos | 30 | 48 | 49 | 41 | ||
10 | Benifairó | 30 | 44 | 48 | 40 | ||
11 | Bellreguard | 30 | 34 | 51 | 35 | ||
12 | Ontinyent | 30 | 45 | 58 | 33 | ||
13 | Pedreguer | 30 | 39 | 55 | 30 | ||
14 | Montaverner | 30 | 37 | 64 | 20 | ||
15 | Real Gandia | 30 | 28 | 64 | 20 | ||
16 | Racing | 30 | 34 | 102 | 13 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Altea | 28 | 65 | 36 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CF Cullera | 28 | 59 | 34 | 59 | ||
3 | Polop | 28 | 56 | 31 | 49 | ||
4 | Gorgos | 28 | 55 | 46 | 46 | ||
5 | Pego | 28 | 37 | 35 | 39 | ||
6 | Alfaz | 28 | 43 | 44 | 37 | ||
7 | Bellreguard | 28 | 37 | 41 | 37 | ||
8 | Racing | 28 | 47 | 47 | 36 | ||
9 | UD Oliva | 28 | 40 | 43 | 35 | ||
10 | Benissa | 28 | 47 | 44 | 34 | ||
11 | Portuarios | 28 | 36 | 42 | 34 | ||
12 | Real Gandia | 28 | 33 | 48 | 34 | ||
13 | Xeraco | 28 | 38 | 53 | 27 | ||
14 | Daimus A | 28 | 37 | 62 | 27 | ||
15 | Benitachell | 28 | 33 | 57 | 26 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alicante | 26 | 44 | 20 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tavernes | 26 | 49 | 35 | 50 | ||
3 | Jávea | 26 | 42 | 29 | 45 | ||
4 | CF Gandia | 26 | 36 | 29 | 43 | ||
5 | Dénia | 26 | 38 | 37 | 39 | ||
6 | CF Benidorm | 26 | 46 | 38 | 38 | ||
7 | La Nucia B | 26 | 33 | 28 | 35 | ||
8 | Univ. | 26 | 39 | 37 | 34 | ||
9 | Atlético | 26 | 33 | 31 | 29 | ||
10 | Calpe | 26 | 19 | 31 | 29 | ||
11 | Pedreguer | 26 | 23 | 45 | 29 | ||
12 | Racing | 26 | 22 | 39 | 27 | ||
13 | Portuarios | 26 | 24 | 36 | 26 | ||
14 | Pego | 26 | 26 | 39 | 26 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Castellonens | 26 | 42 | 16 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Muro | 26 | 64 | 28 | 57 | ||
3 | Tavernes | 26 | 49 | 22 | 52 | ||
4 | Carcaixent | 26 | 38 | 19 | 51 | ||
5 | Jávea | 26 | 37 | 25 | 48 | ||
6 | L'Alcúdia | 26 | 47 | 34 | 43 | ||
7 | L'Olleria | 26 | 30 | 27 | 37 | ||
8 | Canals | 26 | 33 | 45 | 34 | ||
9 | Dénia | 26 | 40 | 38 | 30 | ||
10 | Pego | 26 | 35 | 39 | 30 | ||
11 | Pedreguer | 26 | 34 | 52 | 29 | ||
12 | Alginet | 26 | 22 | 35 | 27 | ||
13 | Portuarios | 26 | 34 | 37 | 25 | ||
14 | Racing | 26 | 23 | 32 | 25 | ||
15 | Enguera | 26 | 30 | 43 | 23 | ||
16 | Alcàsser | 26 | 31 | 56 | 23 | ||
17 | SD Sueca | 26 | 31 | 46 | 20 | ||
18 | CD Llosa | 26 | 25 | 51 | 17 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dénia | 34 | 67 | 26 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castellonens | 34 | 59 | 26 | 74 | ||
3 | Benigànim | 34 | 68 | 32 | 65 | ||
4 | Jávea | 34 | 57 | 23 | 63 | ||
5 | Tavernes | 34 | 63 | 44 | 62 | ||
6 | Muro | 34 | 68 | 44 | 55 | ||
7 | Alginet | 34 | 51 | 49 | 50 | ||
8 | Pego | 34 | 44 | 41 | 48 | ||
9 | Tous | 34 | 48 | 47 | 47 | ||
10 | L'Olleria | 34 | 43 | 51 | 44 | ||
11 | L'Alcúdia | 34 | 49 | 53 | 41 | ||
12 | Carcaixent | 34 | 45 | 49 | 41 | ||
13 | Portuarios | 34 | 40 | 54 | 37 | ||
14 | Enguera | 34 | 43 | 73 | 35 | ||
15 | Rafelcofer | 34 | 49 | 84 | 33 | ||
16 | Contestano | 34 | 40 | 59 | 31 | ||
17 | Monte Sión | 34 | 26 | 67 | 27 | ||
18 | UE Gandia | 34 | 31 | 69 | 23 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pego | 30 | 85 | 22 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rafelcofer | 30 | 57 | 31 | 68 | ||
3 | UD Oliva | 30 | 60 | 47 | 49 | ||
4 | UD Altea | 30 | 52 | 39 | 49 | ||
5 | El Campello | 30 | 43 | 37 | 45 | ||
6 | Gorgos | 30 | 52 | 54 | 44 | ||
7 | Real Gandia | 30 | 50 | 55 | 42 | ||
8 | Mutxamel | 30 | 54 | 50 | 40 | ||
9 | Pedreguer | 30 | 50 | 59 | 37 | ||
10 | Ondarense | 29 | 36 | 55 | 36 | ||
11 | Benissa | 30 | 36 | 57 | 36 | ||
12 | Alginet B | 30 | 53 | 68 | 35 | ||
13 | Orba | 30 | 43 | 52 | 33 | ||
14 | Polop | 29 | 45 | 57 | 31 | ||
15 | Benirredra | 30 | 55 | 77 | 30 | ||
16 | Xeraco | 30 | 44 | 55 | 28 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atzeneta | 34 | 52 | 26 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | L'Alcúdia | 34 | 53 | 19 | 67 | ||
3 | Benigànim | 34 | 60 | 26 | 66 | ||
4 | UE Gandia | 34 | 54 | 29 | 66 | ||
5 | Dénia | 34 | 54 | 25 | 60 | ||
6 | Jávea | 34 | 39 | 23 | 56 | ||
7 | Castellonens | 34 | 44 | 31 | 54 | ||
8 | Tavernes | 34 | 56 | 42 | 53 | ||
9 | Portuarios | 34 | 45 | 42 | 47 | ||
10 | Calpe | 34 | 42 | 44 | 43 | ||
11 | Carcaixent | 34 | 39 | 46 | 43 | ||
12 | Contestano | 34 | 43 | 50 | 38 | ||
13 | Atlètic | 34 | 30 | 59 | 34 | ||
14 | Canals | 34 | 39 | 72 | 33 | ||
15 | Alcoyano B | 34 | 27 | 64 | 33 | ||
16 | Pego | 34 | 36 | 59 | 30 | ||
17 | UD Oliva | 34 | 36 | 54 | 29 | ||
18 | CD Llosa | 34 | 25 | 63 | 23 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tavernes | 34 | 63 | 37 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dénia | 34 | 61 | 25 | 63 | ||
3 | UE Gandia | 34 | 61 | 28 | 61 | ||
4 | Alcoyano B | 34 | 58 | 33 | 61 | ||
5 | Portuarios | 34 | 60 | 42 | 57 | ||
6 | L'Alcúdia | 34 | 48 | 33 | 56 | ||
7 | Alginet | 34 | 46 | 40 | 55 | ||
8 | Jávea | 34 | 46 | 34 | 52 | ||
9 | Contestano | 34 | 48 | 48 | 46 | ||
10 | Atlètic | 34 | 33 | 43 | 46 | ||
11 | Canals | 34 | 45 | 43 | 45 | ||
12 | Atzeneta | 34 | 50 | 43 | 44 | ||
13 | CD Llosa | 34 | 40 | 46 | 40 | ||
14 | Pego | 34 | 29 | 54 | 35 | ||
15 | UD Oliva | 34 | 36 | 59 | 33 | ||
16 | Algemesí | 34 | 36 | 69 | 31 | ||
17 | Canalense | 34 | 22 | 55 | 25 | ||
18 | SD Sueca | 34 | 24 | 74 | 21 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Canals | 34 | 49 | 30 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Recambios | 34 | 70 | 35 | 67 | ||
3 | Alginet | 34 | 81 | 47 | 66 | ||
4 | UE Gandia | 34 | 52 | 29 | 63 | ||
5 | Dénia | 34 | 58 | 33 | 60 | ||
6 | Jávea | 34 | 67 | 44 | 58 | ||
7 | Portuarios | 34 | 46 | 43 | 49 | ||
8 | Tavernes | 34 | 49 | 48 | 46 | ||
9 | SD Sueca | 34 | 40 | 49 | 44 | ||
10 | CD Llosa | 34 | 35 | 60 | 43 | ||
11 | Contestano | 34 | 43 | 44 | 42 | ||
12 | Racing | 34 | 38 | 45 | 40 | ||
13 | Canalense | 34 | 41 | 49 | 40 | ||
14 | Atlètic | 34 | 41 | 53 | 38 | ||
15 | Pego | 34 | 32 | 47 | 35 | ||
16 | Massanassa | 34 | 41 | 59 | 32 | ||
17 | CD Chella | 34 | 37 | 62 | 31 | ||
18 | Catarroja | 34 | 29 | 72 | 23 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alginet | 34 | 68 | 27 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benigànim | 34 | 59 | 31 | 70 | ||
3 | Massanassa | 34 | 61 | 29 | 68 | ||
4 | Dénia | 34 | 57 | 33 | 68 | ||
5 | Canals | 34 | 61 | 42 | 63 | ||
6 | UE Gandia | 34 | 51 | 43 | 57 | ||
7 | SD Sueca | 34 | 51 | 49 | 49 | ||
8 | Tavernes | 34 | 48 | 42 | 46 | ||
9 | Jávea | 34 | 47 | 47 | 44 | ||
10 | Catarroja | 34 | 34 | 39 | 43 | ||
11 | Alcoyano B | 34 | 41 | 49 | 38 | ||
12 | Canalense | 34 | 38 | 48 | 37 | ||
13 | Contestano | 34 | 36 | 45 | 37 | ||
14 | Pego | 34 | 33 | 44 | 36 | ||
15 | Carcaixent | 34 | 32 | 44 | 36 | ||
16 | Atlètic | 34 | 44 | 59 | 36 | ||
17 | CF Gandia | 34 | 29 | 57 | 25 | ||
18 | Castellonens | 34 | 24 | 86 | 9 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benigànim | 34 | 68 | 23 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ud Alginet | 33 | 67 | 18 | 76 | ||
3 | Cf Cullera | 34 | 73 | 36 | 70 | ||
4 | Ciudad | 34 | 68 | 39 | 64 | ||
5 | SD Sueca | 34 | 54 | 30 | 60 | ||
6 | Massanassa | 34 | 45 | 37 | 55 | ||
7 | Ud Tavernes | 34 | 52 | 44 | 47 | ||
8 | Castellonens | 34 | 45 | 40 | 43 | ||
9 | Recambios | 33 | 42 | 41 | 43 | ||
10 | Cd Jávea | 34 | 32 | 37 | 42 | ||
11 | Canalense | 34 | 28 | 55 | 39 | ||
12 | Ud Canals | 34 | 24 | 39 | 36 | ||
13 | Pego | 34 | 28 | 42 | 35 | ||
14 | Carcaixent | 34 | 31 | 60 | 35 | ||
15 | Silla CF | 34 | 34 | 47 | 30 | ||
16 | Ce Alberic | 34 | 31 | 48 | 30 | ||
17 | Algemesí | 34 | 28 | 69 | 23 | ||
18 | Ondarense | 34 | 33 | 78 | 22 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CF Cullera | 34 | 77 | 20 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alginet | 34 | 60 | 22 | 71 | ||
3 | Castellonens | 34 | 56 | 30 | 66 | ||
4 | Canals | 34 | 43 | 30 | 56 | ||
5 | Alberic | 34 | 46 | 34 | 55 | ||
6 | Jávea | 34 | 41 | 32 | 54 | ||
7 | Ciudad | 34 | 50 | 53 | 54 | ||
8 | Pego | 34 | 36 | 31 | 51 | ||
9 | Benigànim | 34 | 53 | 43 | 50 | ||
10 | CD Torrent | 34 | 39 | 43 | 45 | ||
11 | Recambios | 34 | 46 | 42 | 44 | ||
12 | Tavernes | 34 | 35 | 46 | 43 | ||
13 | Carcaixent | 34 | 53 | 51 | 42 | ||
14 | SD Sueca | 34 | 40 | 49 | 41 | ||
15 | Racing | 34 | 28 | 42 | 41 | ||
16 | Torrent | 34 | 36 | 45 | 39 | ||
17 | Aldaia | 34 | 29 | 77 | 19 | ||
18 | Ontinyent B | 34 | 27 | 105 | 8 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Llosa | 34 | 69 | 26 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Muro | 34 | 69 | 31 | 75 | ||
3 | Alberic | 34 | 52 | 22 | 72 | ||
4 | Alginet | 34 | 62 | 32 | 59 | ||
5 | Ciudad | 34 | 57 | 42 | 57 | ||
6 | Canals | 34 | 45 | 39 | 56 | ||
7 | Racing | 34 | 49 | 43 | 51 | ||
8 | CD Torrent | 34 | 45 | 39 | 51 | ||
9 | Castellonens | 34 | 39 | 42 | 48 | ||
10 | Benigànim | 34 | 58 | 57 | 44 | ||
11 | Tavernes | 34 | 47 | 50 | 44 | ||
12 | Ontinyent B | 34 | 52 | 44 | 41 | ||
13 | CF Cullera | 34 | 44 | 41 | 39 | ||
14 | Pego | 34 | 49 | 61 | 38 | ||
15 | Recambios | 34 | 30 | 43 | 38 | ||
16 | Xirivella | 34 | 34 | 91 | 23 | ||
17 | Enguera | 34 | 24 | 66 | 21 | ||
18 | Guadasuar | 34 | 33 | 89 | 15 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alberic | 34 | 63 | 27 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Muro | 34 | 76 | 38 | 63 | ||
3 | Ciudad | 34 | 63 | 43 | 63 | ||
4 | CD Torrent | 34 | 58 | 35 | 62 | ||
5 | Racing | 34 | 62 | 46 | 60 | ||
6 | Benigànim | 34 | 55 | 36 | 59 | ||
7 | Alginet | 34 | 51 | 50 | 49 | ||
8 | Recambios | 34 | 44 | 40 | 45 | ||
9 | CD Llosa | 34 | 48 | 49 | 45 | ||
10 | Tavernes | 34 | 56 | 52 | 44 | ||
11 | Enguera | 34 | 44 | 38 | 43 | ||
12 | Canals | 34 | 45 | 44 | 42 | ||
13 | Pego | 34 | 43 | 62 | 42 | ||
14 | Guadasuar | 34 | 29 | 34 | 41 | ||
15 | Torrent | 34 | 42 | 49 | 40 | ||
16 | Carlet | 34 | 42 | 58 | 33 | ||
17 | Benifaio | 34 | 35 | 69 | 29 | ||
18 | UD Oliva | 34 | 14 | 100 | 6 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villajoyosa | 38 | 58 | 31 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alicante | 38 | 62 | 33 | 71 | ||
3 | Nucía | 38 | 45 | 27 | 71 | ||
4 | Torrevieja | 38 | 52 | 29 | 68 | ||
5 | CF Gandia | 38 | 41 | 30 | 64 | ||
6 | Eldense | 38 | 44 | 32 | 64 | ||
7 | Burjassot | 38 | 50 | 38 | 62 | ||
8 | Catarroja | 38 | 43 | 37 | 59 | ||
9 | Villarreal | 38 | 66 | 52 | 56 | ||
10 | Onda | 38 | 44 | 43 | 53 | ||
11 | Novelda CF | 38 | 45 | 33 | 51 | ||
12 | At. Levante | 38 | 34 | 38 | 47 | ||
13 | Jove | 38 | 50 | 46 | 44 | ||
14 | Ribarroja | 38 | 38 | 49 | 43 | ||
15 | Juv. Barrio | 38 | 42 | 59 | 41 | ||
16 | Crevillente | 38 | 40 | 51 | 39 | ||
17 | Puçol | 38 | 48 | 71 | 39 | ||
18 | Castellón | 38 | 50 | 66 | 38 | ||
19 | Pego | 38 | 26 | 80 | 24 | ||
20 | CD Utiel | 38 | 31 | 64 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Alzira | 40 | 64 | 28 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valencia | 40 | 66 | 26 | 75 | ||
3 | Nucía | 40 | 59 | 32 | 72 | ||
4 | Catarroja | 40 | 60 | 38 | 72 | ||
5 | Eldense | 40 | 54 | 34 | 70 | ||
6 | Novelda CF | 40 | 58 | 38 | 69 | ||
7 | CD Utiel | 40 | 55 | 43 | 64 | ||
8 | Villarreal | 40 | 45 | 47 | 55 | ||
9 | Onda | 40 | 49 | 46 | 53 | ||
10 | Jove | 40 | 39 | 45 | 53 | ||
11 | Burjassot | 40 | 41 | 41 | 52 | ||
12 | Puçol | 40 | 39 | 53 | 51 | ||
13 | Crevillente | 40 | 32 | 35 | 50 | ||
14 | Castellón | 40 | 40 | 59 | 50 | ||
15 | Torrevieja | 40 | 51 | 55 | 49 | ||
16 | Juv. Barrio | 40 | 43 | 50 | 47 | ||
17 | Pego | 40 | 43 | 59 | 47 | ||
18 | Thader | 40 | 37 | 54 | 45 | ||
19 | Olimpic | 40 | 36 | 53 | 43 | ||
20 | Ilicitano | 40 | 36 | 65 | 33 | ||
21 | Alone | 40 | 34 | 80 | 31 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dénia | 39 | 75 | 35 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villarreal | 39 | 74 | 25 | 80 | ||
3 | Ontinyent | 39 | 68 | 34 | 75 | ||
4 | Torrevieja | 39 | 62 | 33 | 74 | ||
5 | Novelda CF | 39 | 58 | 28 | 73 | ||
6 | Burjassot | 39 | 51 | 41 | 61 | ||
7 | Castellón | 39 | 54 | 48 | 56 | ||
8 | Onda | 39 | 51 | 43 | 55 | ||
9 | Catarroja | 39 | 42 | 46 | 54 | ||
10 | Pego | 40 | 42 | 49 | 54 | ||
11 | Alone | 39 | 46 | 59 | 49 | ||
12 | Crevillente | 39 | 43 | 50 | 49 | ||
13 | Jove | 39 | 43 | 63 | 46 | ||
14 | Puçol | 39 | 47 | 54 | 45 | ||
15 | UD Alzira | 39 | 37 | 57 | 44 | ||
16 | Ilicitano | 39 | 43 | 50 | 43 | ||
17 | Dolores | 39 | 36 | 45 | 43 | ||
18 | SD Sueca | 39 | 32 | 50 | 43 | ||
19 | Horadada | 39 | 45 | 56 | 42 | ||
20 | UD Oliva | 39 | 39 | 66 | 38 | ||
21 | Alicante | 39 | 34 | 58 | 37 | ||
22 | Sp. Requena | 40 | 33 | 65 | 31 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villarreal | 42 | 78 | 20 | 100 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valencia | 42 | 75 | 30 | 89 | ||
3 | Eldense | 42 | 69 | 34 | 80 | ||
4 | Dénia | 42 | 63 | 38 | 76 | ||
5 | Burjassot | 42 | 65 | 38 | 75 | ||
6 | Novelda CF | 42 | 53 | 39 | 74 | ||
7 | Ontinyent | 42 | 65 | 40 | 73 | ||
8 | Onda | 42 | 58 | 46 | 64 | ||
9 | Castellón | 42 | 50 | 44 | 62 | ||
10 | Alone | 42 | 47 | 51 | 55 | ||
11 | Catarroja | 42 | 47 | 50 | 55 | ||
12 | Torrevieja | 42 | 43 | 44 | 52 | ||
13 | Dolores | 42 | 45 | 69 | 50 | ||
14 | Ilicitano | 42 | 33 | 47 | 47 | ||
15 | Puzol | 42 | 52 | 59 | 47 | ||
16 | Alicante | 42 | 41 | 68 | 42 | ||
17 | UD Oliva | 42 | 32 | 63 | 41 | ||
18 | Pego | 42 | 45 | 67 | 41 | ||
19 | CD Burriana | 42 | 37 | 61 | 39 | ||
20 | CF Gandia | 42 | 36 | 58 | 39 | ||
21 | Benicassim | 42 | 38 | 74 | 36 | ||
22 | Santa Pola | 42 | 29 | 61 | 34 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valencia | 38 | 67 | 23 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eldense | 38 | 50 | 33 | 65 | ||
3 | CF Gandia | 38 | 50 | 31 | 63 | ||
4 | Santa Pola | 38 | 49 | 41 | 63 | ||
5 | Villarreal | 38 | 77 | 47 | 63 | ||
6 | Ilicitano | 38 | 50 | 42 | 62 | ||
7 | Onda | 38 | 58 | 42 | 59 | ||
8 | Dénia | 38 | 51 | 41 | 58 | ||
9 | Catarroja | 38 | 52 | 41 | 55 | ||
10 | Alicante | 38 | 42 | 48 | 52 | ||
11 | Burjassot | 38 | 42 | 44 | 51 | ||
12 | Ontinyent | 38 | 57 | 53 | 51 | ||
13 | CD Burriana | 38 | 45 | 53 | 44 | ||
14 | Pego | 38 | 40 | 58 | 42 | ||
15 | Puzol | 38 | 34 | 45 | 40 | ||
16 | UD Oliva | 38 | 34 | 42 | 39 | ||
17 | Torrellano | 38 | 40 | 52 | 39 | ||
18 | Benicassim | 38 | 50 | 68 | 38 | ||
19 | Paterna CF | 38 | 35 | 61 | 37 | ||
20 | CD Acero | 38 | 34 | 92 | 22 |