CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Os Turn | 7 | 24 | 6 | 18 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fana | 7 | 18 | 6 | 18 | ||
3 | Sandviken | 7 | 18 | 7 | 17 | ||
4 | Bjarg | 7 | 17 | 10 | 16 | ||
5 | Förde | 7 | 13 | 10 | 16 | ||
6 | Askoy FK | 7 | 13 | 7 | 12 | ||
7 | Djerv 1919 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 9 | ||
8 | Åsane II | 7 | 18 | 14 | 8 | ||
9 | Stord | 7 | 12 | 17 | 8 | ||
10 | Loddefjord | 7 | 8 | 14 | 7 | ||
11 | Frøya | 7 | 12 | 19 | 4 | ||
12 | Årdal | 7 | 15 | 28 | 3 | ||
13 | Haugesund | 7 | 5 | 13 | 2 | ||
14 | Florø | 7 | 2 | 20 | 1 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lysekloster | 26 | 72 | 23 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Frigg | 26 | 98 | 45 | 56 | ||
3 | Fana | 26 | 69 | 40 | 51 | ||
4 | Os Turn | 26 | 69 | 46 | 48 | ||
5 | Sandviken | 26 | 63 | 42 | 44 | ||
6 | Gjelleråsen | 26 | 57 | 41 | 42 | ||
7 | Skjetten | 26 | 36 | 47 | 38 | ||
8 | Stabæk II | 26 | 50 | 55 | 34 | ||
9 | Lillestrom | 26 | 47 | 68 | 29 | ||
10 | Lokomotiv | 26 | 31 | 38 | 28 | ||
11 | Skedsmo | 26 | 40 | 58 | 25 | ||
12 | Gneist | 26 | 19 | 63 | 22 | ||
13 | Ullern II | 26 | 36 | 80 | 16 | ||
14 | Grorud II | 26 | 32 | 73 | 15 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 88 | 24 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nordstrand | 26 | 60 | 26 | 62 | ||
3 | Os Turn | 26 | 72 | 54 | 44 | ||
4 | Grorud II | 26 | 57 | 49 | 43 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv | 26 | 40 | 42 | 40 | ||
6 | Skeid II | 26 | 55 | 58 | 39 | ||
7 | Sandviken | 26 | 53 | 60 | 36 | ||
8 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 51 | 55 | 35 | ||
9 | Stabæk II | 26 | 53 | 53 | 32 | ||
10 | Frøya | 26 | 38 | 54 | 32 | ||
11 | Oppsal | 26 | 38 | 49 | 27 | ||
12 | Kjelsås II | 26 | 30 | 41 | 22 | ||
13 | SF Grei | 26 | 35 | 74 | 17 | ||
14 | IF Ready | 26 | 32 | 63 | 15 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Frigg | 13 | 48 | 10 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fana | 13 | 43 | 16 | 34 | ||
3 | Fyllingsdale | 13 | 34 | 22 | 27 | ||
4 | Lyn 1896 FK | 13 | 32 | 20 | 23 | ||
5 | Bjarg | 13 | 25 | 29 | 22 | ||
6 | Os Turn | 13 | 26 | 27 | 18 | ||
7 | IF Ready | 13 | 25 | 24 | 16 | ||
8 | Brann II | 13 | 34 | 30 | 15 | ||
9 | Lysekloster | 13 | 27 | 23 | 15 | ||
10 | Sandviken | 13 | 25 | 26 | 15 | ||
11 | Stord | 13 | 30 | 35 | 15 | ||
12 | Fjora | 13 | 26 | 32 | 13 | ||
13 | Årdal | 13 | 10 | 35 | 8 | ||
14 | Sogndal II | 13 | 7 | 63 | 2 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Årdal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bjarg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Brann II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Fana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Lyn 1896 FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Fjora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Frigg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Fyllingsdale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | IF Ready | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Lysekloster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Os Turn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Sandviken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Sogndal II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Stord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vard | 26 | 103 | 22 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lysekloster | 26 | 85 | 30 | 54 | ||
3 | Djerv 1919 | 26 | 72 | 38 | 51 | ||
4 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 68 | 41 | 50 | ||
5 | Fana | 26 | 76 | 40 | 48 | ||
6 | Stord | 26 | 70 | 48 | 40 | ||
7 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 55 | 49 | 39 | ||
8 | Sogndal II | 26 | 54 | 52 | 35 | ||
9 | Brann II | 26 | 49 | 49 | 33 | ||
10 | Fjora | 26 | 54 | 78 | 33 | ||
11 | Os Turn | 26 | 58 | 46 | 31 | ||
12 | Vestfossen | 26 | 43 | 70 | 24 | ||
13 | Bergen Nord | 26 | 30 | 71 | 20 | ||
14 | Valdres FK | 26 | 10 | 193 | 3 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brattvåg | 26 | 78 | 27 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lysekloster | 26 | 55 | 32 | 56 | ||
3 | SK Herd | 26 | 57 | 48 | 42 | ||
4 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 61 | 50 | 41 | ||
5 | Sotra SK | 26 | 52 | 43 | 41 | ||
6 | Varegg | 26 | 51 | 54 | 40 | ||
7 | Spjelkavik | 26 | 45 | 44 | 35 | ||
8 | Förde | 26 | 47 | 49 | 34 | ||
9 | Brann II | 26 | 48 | 47 | 30 | ||
10 | Stord | 26 | 48 | 58 | 30 | ||
11 | Os Turn | 26 | 45 | 55 | 30 | ||
12 | Haugesund | 26 | 37 | 60 | 27 | ||
13 | Fjora | 26 | 41 | 73 | 26 | ||
14 | Aalesunds | 26 | 35 | 60 | 17 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brann II | 24 | 62 | 24 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sotra SK | 24 | 66 | 31 | 52 | ||
3 | Varegg | 24 | 57 | 33 | 49 | ||
4 | Os Turn | 24 | 61 | 38 | 42 | ||
5 | Bjarg | 24 | 56 | 50 | 40 | ||
6 | Åsane II | 24 | 52 | 42 | 38 | ||
7 | Austevoll | 24 | 44 | 49 | 33 | ||
8 | Arna-Bjørna | 24 | 43 | 57 | 27 | ||
9 | Lyngbø | 24 | 34 | 53 | 23 | ||
10 | Tertnes | 24 | 37 | 53 | 22 | ||
11 | Gneist | 24 | 33 | 55 | 21 | ||
12 | Vestsiden-As | 24 | 38 | 65 | 21 | ||
13 | Øystese | 24 | 36 | 69 | 21 | ||
14 | Nest-Sotra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stord | 26 | 76 | 37 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Haugesund | 26 | 64 | 39 | 48 | ||
3 | Viking | 26 | 69 | 40 | 46 | ||
4 | Os Turn | 26 | 51 | 47 | 42 | ||
5 | Riska | 26 | 50 | 45 | 40 | ||
6 | Åkra IL | 26 | 50 | 39 | 39 | ||
7 | Vardeneset | 26 | 37 | 38 | 39 | ||
8 | Randaberg | 26 | 39 | 41 | 38 | ||
9 | Staal | 26 | 52 | 53 | 37 | ||
10 | Vard II | 26 | 37 | 48 | 36 | ||
11 | Brodd | 26 | 43 | 52 | 34 | ||
12 | Madla | 26 | 56 | 53 | 33 | ||
13 | Vaulen IL | 26 | 29 | 66 | 17 | ||
14 | Kopervik IL | 26 | 17 | 72 | 12 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Odda FK | 26 | 69 | 27 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sotra SK | 26 | 64 | 26 | 54 | ||
3 | Lysekloster | 26 | 66 | 38 | 45 | ||
4 | Bjarg | 26 | 58 | 45 | 42 | ||
5 | Haugesund | 26 | 62 | 57 | 40 | ||
6 | Os Turn | 26 | 74 | 66 | 38 | ||
7 | Øystese | 26 | 61 | 57 | 37 | ||
8 | Vard II | 26 | 39 | 40 | 36 | ||
9 | Vadmyra | 26 | 60 | 62 | 34 | ||
10 | Varegg | 26 | 48 | 61 | 33 | ||
11 | Lyngbø | 26 | 50 | 53 | 32 | ||
12 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 57 | 67 | 30 | ||
13 | Smørås | 26 | 31 | 78 | 18 | ||
14 | Frøya | 26 | 32 | 94 | 16 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stord | 26 | 80 | 33 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lysekloster | 26 | 70 | 44 | 52 | ||
3 | Vardeneset | 26 | 55 | 48 | 47 | ||
4 | Øystese | 26 | 63 | 54 | 42 | ||
5 | Haugesund | 26 | 65 | 54 | 40 | ||
6 | Kopervik IL | 26 | 46 | 40 | 38 | ||
7 | Os Turn | 26 | 54 | 59 | 38 | ||
8 | Randaberg | 26 | 49 | 45 | 35 | ||
9 | Hundvåg | 26 | 49 | 73 | 32 | ||
10 | Vaulen IL | 26 | 45 | 57 | 31 | ||
11 | Åkra IL | 26 | 52 | 58 | 29 | ||
12 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 47 | 69 | 29 | ||
13 | Austevoll | 26 | 55 | 71 | 28 | ||
14 | Brodd | 26 | 57 | 82 | 23 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arna-Bjørna | 26 | 83 | 32 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Haugesund | 26 | 93 | 51 | 55 | ||
3 | Stord | 26 | 85 | 54 | 47 | ||
4 | Os Turn | 26 | 75 | 40 | 42 | ||
5 | Åkra IL | 26 | 50 | 42 | 40 | ||
6 | Varegg | 26 | 45 | 43 | 38 | ||
7 | Sandnes | 26 | 75 | 80 | 38 | ||
8 | Bjarg | 26 | 44 | 47 | 37 | ||
9 | Austevoll | 26 | 63 | 63 | 35 | ||
10 | Tertnes | 26 | 46 | 52 | 34 | ||
11 | Kopervik IL | 26 | 39 | 60 | 30 | ||
12 | Stavanger | 26 | 38 | 82 | 24 | ||
13 | Avaldsnes | 26 | 45 | 82 | 19 | ||
14 | Skjold IL | 26 | 31 | 84 | 17 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Asker | 26 | 71 | 30 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Notodden | 26 | 71 | 25 | 51 | ||
3 | Kjelsås | 26 | 58 | 47 | 47 | ||
4 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 54 | 50 | 46 | ||
5 | Manglerud | 26 | 62 | 46 | 41 | ||
6 | Åsane | 26 | 49 | 46 | 38 | ||
7 | Bærum | 26 | 52 | 44 | 35 | ||
8 | Förde | 26 | 43 | 61 | 35 | ||
9 | Frigg | 26 | 44 | 48 | 34 | ||
10 | Vålerenga | 26 | 61 | 68 | 32 | ||
11 | Stabæk II | 26 | 41 | 53 | 31 | ||
12 | Os Turn | 26 | 41 | 52 | 27 | ||
13 | Stord | 26 | 35 | 71 | 20 | ||
14 | Fana | 26 | 27 | 68 | 14 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stavanger | 26 | 63 | 23 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Randaberg | 26 | 67 | 29 | 54 | ||
3 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 59 | 42 | 42 | ||
4 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 60 | 45 | 40 | ||
5 | Fyllingen | 26 | 45 | 51 | 39 | ||
6 | Åsane | 26 | 56 | 53 | 37 | ||
7 | Ålgård | 26 | 47 | 60 | 33 | ||
8 | Vindbjart | 26 | 45 | 44 | 32 | ||
9 | Vard | 26 | 43 | 48 | 32 | ||
10 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 46 | 52 | 31 | ||
11 | Fana | 26 | 43 | 52 | 31 | ||
12 | Lillestrom | 26 | 44 | 56 | 31 | ||
13 | Os Turn | 26 | 32 | 50 | 30 | ||
14 | Viking | 26 | 36 | 81 | 16 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sandnes Ulf | 26 | 66 | 30 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stavanger | 26 | 62 | 27 | 52 | ||
3 | Manglerud | 26 | 44 | 24 | 50 | ||
4 | Vard | 26 | 49 | 48 | 42 | ||
5 | Fyllingen | 26 | 38 | 42 | 40 | ||
6 | IK Start II | 26 | 44 | 40 | 38 | ||
7 | Os Turn | 26 | 49 | 48 | 38 | ||
8 | Viking | 26 | 52 | 45 | 36 | ||
9 | Fana | 26 | 41 | 46 | 35 | ||
10 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 56 | 42 | 34 | ||
11 | Ålgård | 26 | 29 | 49 | 25 | ||
12 | Åsane | 26 | 32 | 53 | 25 | ||
13 | Askoy FK | 26 | 40 | 82 | 24 | ||
14 | FK Arendal | 26 | 29 | 55 | 22 |
LIGA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viking | 22 | 38 | 20 | 30 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SK Brann | 22 | 36 | 27 | 27 | ||
3 | IK Start | 22 | 29 | 20 | 27 | ||
4 | Rosenborg | 22 | 36 | 28 | 27 | ||
5 | Stromsgodset | 22 | 39 | 27 | 24 | ||
6 | Mjøndalen | 22 | 21 | 21 | 24 | ||
7 | Lillestrom | 22 | 27 | 20 | 23 | ||
8 | Molde FK | 22 | 27 | 29 | 22 | ||
9 | Fredrikstad | 22 | 31 | 35 | 22 | ||
10 | Skeid | 22 | 18 | 23 | 17 | ||
11 | Valerenga | 22 | 19 | 36 | 16 | ||
12 | Os Turn | 22 | 15 | 50 | 5 |