TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viking | 7 | 17 | 9 | 16 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tønsberg | 7 | 15 | 12 | 14 | ||
3 | Lysekloster | 7 | 16 | 11 | 13 | ||
4 | Jerv | 7 | 13 | 10 | 13 | ||
5 | FK Arendal | 7 | 12 | 10 | 13 | ||
6 | Vard | 7 | 12 | 8 | 11 | ||
7 | Hødd | 7 | 13 | 10 | 10 | ||
8 | Brattvåg | 7 | 16 | 14 | 9 | ||
9 | Brann II | 7 | 18 | 20 | 9 | ||
10 | Ørn Horten | 7 | 10 | 13 | 9 | ||
11 | Sotra SK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | ||
12 | Flekkeroy | 7 | 6 | 12 | 7 | ||
13 | Notodden | 7 | 6 | 11 | 5 | ||
14 | Kvik Halden | 7 | 7 | 21 | 2 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Egersund | 26 | 73 | 21 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 74 | 23 | 62 | ||
3 | FK Arendal | 26 | 55 | 38 | 44 | ||
4 | Grorud IL | 26 | 31 | 27 | 36 | ||
5 | Notodden | 26 | 41 | 38 | 36 | ||
6 | Kjelsås | 26 | 25 | 28 | 35 | ||
7 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 41 | 40 | 33 | ||
8 | Brattvåg | 26 | 39 | 41 | 33 | ||
9 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 33 | 35 | 32 | ||
10 | Vålerenga | 26 | 33 | 68 | 31 | ||
11 | Vard | 26 | 33 | 47 | 27 | ||
12 | Træff | 26 | 31 | 64 | 26 | ||
13 | Fram | 26 | 37 | 57 | 25 | ||
14 | Aalesunds | 26 | 29 | 48 | 23 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Moss | 24 | 46 | 23 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Arendal | 24 | 55 | 35 | 56 | ||
3 | Egersund | 24 | 51 | 29 | 45 | ||
4 | Flekkeroy | 24 | 46 | 32 | 43 | ||
5 | Kvik Halden | 24 | 43 | 36 | 34 | ||
6 | Strømmen | 24 | 36 | 39 | 31 | ||
7 | Sotra SK | 24 | 46 | 43 | 29 | ||
8 | Ørn Horten | 24 | 37 | 38 | 29 | ||
9 | Ullern | 24 | 37 | 43 | 24 | ||
10 | Vard | 24 | 32 | 43 | 23 | ||
11 | Notodden | 24 | 29 | 45 | 23 | ||
12 | Odd II | 24 | 30 | 48 | 22 | ||
13 | Staal | 24 | 34 | 68 | 16 | ||
14 | Øygarden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ørn Horten | 13 | 32 | 12 | 29 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tønsberg | 13 | 29 | 14 | 27 | ||
3 | Pors | 13 | 33 | 13 | 25 | ||
4 | Hønefoss | 13 | 28 | 18 | 25 | ||
5 | Fredrikstad | 13 | 32 | 24 | 19 | ||
6 | Oppsal | 13 | 17 | 20 | 19 | ||
7 | Strømsgodse | 13 | 34 | 29 | 18 | ||
8 | Sarpsborg | 13 | 26 | 28 | 18 | ||
9 | Halsen | 13 | 20 | 33 | 16 | ||
10 | Follo | 13 | 18 | 14 | 15 | ||
11 | Mjøndalen | 13 | 23 | 20 | 15 | ||
12 | Flint | 13 | 21 | 26 | 15 | ||
13 | Kråkerøy | 13 | 16 | 32 | 10 | ||
14 | Åssiden IF | 13 | 13 | 59 | 0 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Åssiden IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tønsberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Flint | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Follo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Fredrikstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Halsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Hønefoss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Kråkerøy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Mjøndalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Oppsal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Pors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Sarpsborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Strømsgodse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Ørn Horten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vålerenga | 26 | 88 | 27 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tønsberg | 26 | 56 | 25 | 52 | ||
3 | Follo | 26 | 44 | 27 | 51 | ||
4 | Ullern | 26 | 61 | 33 | 50 | ||
5 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 57 | 29 | 50 | ||
6 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 57 | 48 | 37 | ||
7 | IF Ready | 26 | 37 | 41 | 35 | ||
8 | Frigg | 26 | 38 | 55 | 34 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv | 26 | 40 | 38 | 29 | ||
10 | Mjøndalen | 26 | 47 | 48 | 29 | ||
11 | Halsen | 26 | 44 | 72 | 29 | ||
12 | SF Grei | 26 | 30 | 45 | 28 | ||
13 | Norild | 26 | 37 | 92 | 14 | ||
14 | Drøbak | 26 | 23 | 79 | 13 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sola Fotball | 26 | 65 | 31 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 66 | 24 | 52 | ||
3 | Vindbjart | 26 | 58 | 48 | 47 | ||
4 | Tønsberg | 26 | 54 | 30 | 46 | ||
5 | Donn | 26 | 63 | 48 | 41 | ||
6 | Halsen | 26 | 55 | 42 | 40 | ||
7 | Pors | 26 | 58 | 51 | 37 | ||
8 | Staal | 26 | 52 | 46 | 37 | ||
9 | IK Start II | 26 | 63 | 50 | 36 | ||
10 | Madla | 26 | 46 | 49 | 36 | ||
11 | Sandefjord | 26 | 51 | 53 | 33 | ||
12 | Urædd | 26 | 41 | 53 | 27 | ||
13 | Åssiden IF | 26 | 30 | 84 | 16 | ||
14 | Egersund II | 26 | 24 | 117 | 11 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Moss | 26 | 88 | 22 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 60 | 29 | 52 | ||
3 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 77 | 36 | 49 | ||
4 | Oppsal | 26 | 58 | 49 | 45 | ||
5 | Kråkerøy | 26 | 35 | 35 | 40 | ||
6 | Vestfossen | 26 | 46 | 50 | 40 | ||
7 | Ullern | 26 | 40 | 38 | 39 | ||
8 | Drøbak | 26 | 56 | 53 | 36 | ||
9 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 48 | 56 | 36 | ||
10 | Østsiden | 26 | 54 | 44 | 35 | ||
11 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 55 | 54 | 35 | ||
12 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 37 | 62 | 26 | ||
13 | Holmen | 26 | 22 | 65 | 17 | ||
14 | Odd III | 26 | 28 | 111 | 7 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Arendal | 26 | 75 | 24 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bærum | 26 | 55 | 42 | 47 | ||
3 | Notodden | 26 | 55 | 35 | 45 | ||
4 | Vindbjart | 26 | 67 | 50 | 44 | ||
5 | Asker | 26 | 52 | 44 | 43 | ||
6 | Fram | 26 | 58 | 46 | 41 | ||
7 | Odd II | 26 | 56 | 51 | 41 | ||
8 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 50 | 58 | 37 | ||
9 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 47 | 50 | 36 | ||
10 | Tønsberg | 26 | 38 | 41 | 36 | ||
11 | Moss | 26 | 57 | 55 | 35 | ||
12 | Pors | 26 | 44 | 71 | 29 | ||
13 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 28 | 78 | 11 | ||
14 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 37 | 74 | 9 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 76 | 28 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moss | 26 | 65 | 31 | 57 | ||
3 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 59 | 25 | 53 | ||
4 | Fram | 26 | 60 | 42 | 47 | ||
5 | Notodden | 26 | 68 | 43 | 45 | ||
6 | Alta IF | 26 | 65 | 43 | 42 | ||
7 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 48 | 47 | 39 | ||
8 | Nybergsund | 26 | 50 | 49 | 36 | ||
9 | Lorenskog | 26 | 47 | 40 | 33 | ||
10 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 55 | 61 | 32 | ||
11 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 29 | 48 | 24 | ||
12 | Lillestrom | 26 | 45 | 84 | 17 | ||
13 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 31 | 65 | 15 | ||
14 | Drammen | 26 | 20 | 112 | 7 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jerv | 26 | 71 | 30 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vindbjart | 26 | 71 | 44 | 51 | ||
3 | Fram | 26 | 53 | 41 | 51 | ||
4 | Kongsvinger | 26 | 61 | 43 | 47 | ||
5 | Notodden | 26 | 50 | 43 | 46 | ||
6 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 56 | 45 | 40 | ||
7 | Odd II | 26 | 65 | 53 | 37 | ||
8 | FK Arendal | 26 | 47 | 58 | 34 | ||
9 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 51 | 57 | 32 | ||
10 | Holmen | 26 | 47 | 72 | 32 | ||
11 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 61 | 68 | 29 | ||
12 | Pors | 26 | 43 | 60 | 26 | ||
13 | Asker | 26 | 36 | 50 | 21 | ||
14 | Birkebeinere | 26 | 34 | 82 | 10 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 88 | 30 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sandefjord | 26 | 86 | 47 | 55 | ||
3 | Larvik Turn | 26 | 64 | 33 | 53 | ||
4 | Tollnes BK | 26 | 62 | 57 | 39 | ||
5 | Urædd | 26 | 51 | 62 | 38 | ||
6 | Drammen | 26 | 77 | 66 | 37 | ||
7 | Tønsberg | 26 | 55 | 61 | 36 | ||
8 | Skarphedin | 26 | 63 | 58 | 35 | ||
9 | Odd III | 26 | 65 | 67 | 35 | ||
10 | IL Runar | 26 | 63 | 82 | 32 | ||
11 | Pors | 26 | 66 | 65 | 30 | ||
12 | Flint | 26 | 49 | 67 | 25 | ||
13 | Notodden II | 26 | 41 | 90 | 25 | ||
14 | Solberg SK | 26 | 46 | 91 | 16 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Elverum | 26 | 57 | 30 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 54 | 26 | 46 | ||
3 | Nybergsund | 26 | 49 | 32 | 44 | ||
4 | Birkebeinere | 26 | 50 | 46 | 43 | ||
5 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 57 | 68 | 38 | ||
6 | Fram | 26 | 39 | 37 | 36 | ||
7 | Valdres FK | 26 | 38 | 40 | 36 | ||
8 | Gjøvik FF | 26 | 38 | 43 | 36 | ||
9 | Vålerenga | 26 | 44 | 43 | 33 | ||
10 | Tønsberg | 26 | 32 | 52 | 33 | ||
11 | Grorud IL | 26 | 44 | 40 | 32 | ||
12 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 42 | 50 | 28 | ||
13 | Lillehammer | 26 | 42 | 54 | 28 | ||
14 | Brumunddal | 26 | 29 | 54 | 16 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 105 | 28 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skeid | 26 | 75 | 38 | 52 | ||
3 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 88 | 65 | 48 | ||
4 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 50 | 38 | 48 | ||
5 | Senja | 26 | 57 | 66 | 44 | ||
6 | Tønsberg | 26 | 48 | 50 | 42 | ||
7 | Kjelsås | 26 | 61 | 42 | 40 | ||
8 | Mjølner | 26 | 39 | 32 | 40 | ||
9 | Tromso II | 26 | 37 | 51 | 35 | ||
10 | Vålerenga | 26 | 58 | 65 | 27 | ||
11 | Fram | 26 | 34 | 56 | 27 | ||
12 | Harstad | 26 | 41 | 58 | 25 | ||
13 | Hasle-Løren | 26 | 39 | 87 | 14 | ||
14 | Skarp | 26 | 29 | 85 | 11 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Randaberg | 26 | 51 | 40 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 60 | 33 | 47 | ||
3 | Tønsberg | 26 | 62 | 39 | 46 | ||
4 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 52 | 46 | 45 | ||
5 | Vard | 26 | 54 | 35 | 43 | ||
6 | Odd II | 26 | 40 | 41 | 38 | ||
7 | Vindbjart | 26 | 47 | 52 | 38 | ||
8 | Vidar | 26 | 47 | 40 | 37 | ||
9 | Pors | 26 | 41 | 41 | 37 | ||
10 | Ålgård | 26 | 45 | 36 | 34 | ||
11 | Fram | 26 | 45 | 53 | 33 | ||
12 | IK Start II | 26 | 40 | 51 | 27 | ||
13 | Kopervik IL | 26 | 29 | 65 | 15 | ||
14 | Stavanger | 26 | 29 | 70 | 15 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Notodden | 26 | 66 | 26 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bærum | 26 | 60 | 28 | 56 | ||
3 | Lorenskog | 26 | 78 | 36 | 54 | ||
4 | Tonsberg | 26 | 61 | 26 | 50 | ||
5 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 50 | 40 | 43 | ||
6 | Drøbak | 26 | 59 | 47 | 36 | ||
7 | Stabæk II | 26 | 48 | 39 | 32 | ||
8 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 45 | 61 | 31 | ||
9 | Odd II | 26 | 46 | 64 | 30 | ||
10 | Vålerenga | 26 | 44 | 61 | 28 | ||
11 | Amot IF | 26 | 33 | 59 | 27 | ||
12 | Tollnes BK | 26 | 31 | 59 | 26 | ||
13 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 33 | 77 | 21 | ||
14 | Årdal | 26 | 38 | 69 | 18 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 90 | 28 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vard | 26 | 88 | 27 | 60 | ||
3 | Notodden | 26 | 74 | 36 | 49 | ||
4 | Bærum | 26 | 66 | 42 | 48 | ||
5 | Drøbak | 26 | 64 | 41 | 39 | ||
6 | Groruddalen | 26 | 61 | 49 | 39 | ||
7 | Tollnes BK | 26 | 49 | 46 | 37 | ||
8 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 34 | 67 | 37 | ||
9 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 45 | 61 | 31 | ||
10 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 45 | 60 | 28 | ||
11 | Odd II | 26 | 35 | 55 | 28 | ||
12 | Mercantile | 26 | 31 | 91 | 25 | ||
13 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 38 | 52 | 23 | ||
14 | Fram | 26 | 25 | 90 | 17 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tonsberg | 26 | 70 | 21 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 63 | 38 | 52 | ||
3 | Tollnes BK | 26 | 68 | 42 | 50 | ||
4 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 70 | 40 | 44 | ||
5 | Stabæk II | 26 | 54 | 59 | 38 | ||
6 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 52 | 65 | 37 | ||
7 | Frigg | 26 | 50 | 34 | 36 | ||
8 | Fram | 26 | 31 | 37 | 35 | ||
9 | Kjelsås | 26 | 38 | 39 | 34 | ||
10 | Odd II | 26 | 48 | 49 | 32 | ||
11 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 52 | 68 | 29 | ||
12 | Mercantile | 26 | 36 | 55 | 28 | ||
13 | FK Arendal | 26 | 31 | 67 | 21 | ||
14 | Donn | 26 | 29 | 78 | 15 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HamKam | 30 | 60 | 29 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fredrikstad | 30 | 68 | 37 | 62 | ||
3 | Sandefjord | 30 | 71 | 41 | 61 | ||
4 | Raufoss IL | 30 | 75 | 47 | 56 | ||
5 | Hønefoss | 30 | 55 | 41 | 55 | ||
6 | Haugesund | 30 | 53 | 42 | 49 | ||
7 | Mandalskamer | 30 | 57 | 51 | 49 | ||
8 | Skeid | 30 | 46 | 47 | 45 | ||
9 | IK Start | 30 | 51 | 50 | 40 | ||
10 | Stromsgodset | 30 | 56 | 58 | 37 | ||
11 | Hødd | 30 | 51 | 52 | 35 | ||
12 | Moss | 30 | 34 | 39 | 35 | ||
13 | Bærum | 30 | 34 | 58 | 27 | ||
14 | Oslo Øst | 30 | 36 | 67 | 22 | ||
15 | Ørn Horten | 30 | 40 | 83 | 20 | ||
16 | Alta IF | 30 | 31 | 76 | 13 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tromsø IL | 30 | 78 | 36 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aalesunds | 30 | 77 | 26 | 64 | ||
3 | Sandefjord | 30 | 65 | 38 | 60 | ||
4 | Hønefoss | 30 | 64 | 36 | 58 | ||
5 | Stromsgodset | 30 | 72 | 51 | 55 | ||
6 | Raufoss IL | 30 | 71 | 50 | 54 | ||
7 | Hødd | 30 | 50 | 41 | 52 | ||
8 | HamKam | 30 | 60 | 47 | 41 | ||
9 | Haugesund | 30 | 46 | 59 | 40 | ||
10 | Oslo Øst | 30 | 59 | 71 | 38 | ||
11 | Ørn Horten | 30 | 38 | 69 | 29 | ||
12 | Skeid | 30 | 31 | 48 | 28 | ||
13 | Åsane | 30 | 41 | 59 | 28 | ||
14 | Tromsdalen | 30 | 40 | 65 | 27 | ||
15 | Lorenskog | 30 | 31 | 72 | 20 | ||
16 | Tollnes BK | 30 | 37 | 92 | 19 |