- 2024/2025
- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1994/1995
- 1993/1994
- 1992/1993
- 1991/1992
- 1990/1991
- 1989/1990
- 1988/1989
- 1987/1988
- 1986/1987
- 1985/1986
- 1984/1985
- 1982/1983
- 1980/1981
- 1979/1980
- 1978/1979
- 1977/1978
- 1976/1977
- 1975/1976
- 1974/1975
- 1973/1974
LIGA BULGARIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lokomotiv | 32 | 27 | 46 | 34 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pirin | 32 | 40 | 53 | 33 | ||
3 | Botev Vratsa | 32 | 30 | 55 | 28 | ||
4 | Tsarsko Selo | 32 | 22 | 38 | 26 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pirin | 29 | 63 | 26 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 65 | 30 | 62 | ||
3 | Septemvri | 29 | 51 | 29 | 53 | ||
4 | Ludogorets | 30 | 56 | 38 | 50 | ||
5 | Sportist | 30 | 43 | 36 | 49 | ||
6 | Hebar | 30 | 50 | 36 | 48 | ||
7 | Sozopol | 30 | 35 | 40 | 39 | ||
8 | Litex Lovech | 29 | 33 | 31 | 36 | ||
9 | Minyor | 29 | 27 | 37 | 36 | ||
10 | Strumska | 30 | 31 | 37 | 34 | ||
11 | Yantra | 30 | 30 | 47 | 34 | ||
12 | Septemvri | 30 | 34 | 42 | 33 | ||
13 | Kariana | 25 | 29 | 44 | 31 | ||
14 | Dobrudzha | 29 | 25 | 46 | 27 | ||
15 | Neftochimic | 30 | 27 | 61 | 27 | ||
16 | Gorna | 30 | 24 | 43 | 25 | ||
17 | Vitosha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CSKA 1948 S. | 21 | 59 | 18 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Septemvri | 20 | 47 | 19 | 52 | ||
3 | Montana | 22 | 43 | 17 | 45 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv | 22 | 37 | 18 | 42 | ||
5 | Neftochimic | 21 | 35 | 29 | 33 | ||
6 | Hebar | 21 | 35 | 30 | 33 | ||
7 | Litex Lovech | 20 | 29 | 15 | 32 | ||
8 | Kariana | 20 | 30 | 24 | 32 | ||
9 | Gorna | 21 | 32 | 30 | 29 | ||
10 | Botev | 22 | 26 | 32 | 28 | ||
11 | Ludogorets | 22 | 23 | 25 | 27 | ||
12 | Pirin | 20 | 24 | 29 | 25 | ||
13 | Strumska | 21 | 21 | 34 | 22 | ||
14 | Chernomorets | 20 | 15 | 27 | 22 | ||
15 | Spartak | 22 | 9 | 42 | 13 | ||
16 | Spartak | 22 | 13 | 41 | 10 | ||
17 | Pomorie | 27 | 15 | 63 | 6 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tsarsko Selo | 30 | 68 | 27 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montana | 30 | 49 | 22 | 63 | ||
3 | Arda | 30 | 44 | 18 | 62 | ||
4 | CSKA 1948 S. | 30 | 39 | 18 | 59 | ||
5 | Litex Lovech | 30 | 43 | 26 | 45 | ||
6 | Strumska | 30 | 36 | 44 | 37 | ||
7 | Chernomorets | 30 | 27 | 35 | 37 | ||
8 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 25 | 28 | 36 | ||
9 | Gorna | 30 | 30 | 43 | 36 | ||
10 | Pomorie | 30 | 35 | 49 | 36 | ||
11 | Ludogorets | 30 | 31 | 43 | 32 | ||
12 | Botev | 30 | 32 | 38 | 31 | ||
13 | Kariana | 30 | 29 | 38 | 31 | ||
14 | Pirin | 30 | 29 | 49 | 31 | ||
15 | Nesebar | 30 | 33 | 51 | 27 | ||
16 | Dobrudzha | 30 | 17 | 38 | 22 |
LIGA BULGARIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Slavia Sofia | 6 | 10 | 7 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cherno More | 6 | 9 | 3 | 40 | ||
3 | Pirin | 6 | 9 | 14 | 30 | ||
4 | Vitosha | 6 | 5 | 9 | 13 | ||
5 | Septemvri | 6 | 7 | 6 | 41 | ||
6 | Lokomotiv | 6 | 4 | 6 | 37 | ||
7 | Dunav Ruse | 6 | 7 | 6 | 31 | ||
8 | Etar | 6 | 7 | 7 | 28 |
LIGA BULGARIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vereya | 6 | 9 | 4 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Botev | 6 | 15 | 8 | 44 | ||
3 | Slavia Sofia | 6 | 7 | 10 | 37 | ||
4 | Montana | 6 | 8 | 17 | 15 | ||
5 | Beroe | 6 | 8 | 5 | 44 | ||
6 | Pirin | 6 | 11 | 8 | 43 | ||
7 | Neftochimic | 6 | 6 | 10 | 31 | ||
8 | Gorna | 6 | 10 | 12 | 30 |
LIGA BULGARIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ludogorets | 32 | 55 | 21 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Levski Sofia | 32 | 36 | 18 | 56 | ||
3 | Beroe | 32 | 37 | 27 | 53 | ||
4 | Slavia Sofia | 32 | 36 | 29 | 49 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv | 32 | 40 | 45 | 49 | ||
6 | Cherno More | 32 | 36 | 45 | 38 | ||
7 | Botev | 32 | 27 | 44 | 33 | ||
8 | Pirin | 32 | 27 | 45 | 26 | ||
9 | Montana | 32 | 23 | 43 | 21 | ||
10 | Litex Lovech | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Montana | 30 | 72 | 16 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pirin | 30 | 52 | 15 | 61 | ||
3 | Gorna | 30 | 60 | 34 | 59 | ||
4 | Bansko | 30 | 38 | 18 | 53 | ||
5 | Sozopol | 30 | 39 | 25 | 46 | ||
6 | Dobrudzha | 30 | 41 | 28 | 46 | ||
7 | Master | 30 | 34 | 30 | 43 | ||
8 | Botev | 30 | 35 | 40 | 42 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 43 | 41 | 41 | ||
10 | Pirin Razlog | 30 | 33 | 38 | 40 | ||
11 | Vereya | 30 | 25 | 24 | 37 | ||
12 | Septemvri | 30 | 30 | 47 | 36 | ||
13 | Botev Vratsa | 30 | 26 | 43 | 29 | ||
14 | Chernomoretz | 30 | 25 | 40 | 28 | ||
15 | Rakovski | 29 | 25 | 71 | 19 | ||
16 | Spartak | 29 | 9 | 77 | 6 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Septemvri | 15 | 24 | 7 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pirin | 15 | 32 | 6 | 34 | ||
3 | Slivnishki | 15 | 32 | 9 | 33 | ||
4 | Minyor | 15 | 29 | 7 | 32 | ||
5 | Oborishte | 15 | 25 | 16 | 29 | ||
6 | Vihren | 15 | 17 | 17 | 22 | ||
7 | Belasitsa | 15 | 19 | 15 | 20 | ||
8 | Velbazhd | 15 | 19 | 21 | 20 | ||
9 | Mesta | 15 | 14 | 25 | 20 | ||
10 | Balkan | 15 | 18 | 20 | 19 | ||
11 | Strumska | 15 | 11 | 14 | 16 | ||
12 | Sportist | 15 | 15 | 21 | 15 | ||
13 | Germaneya | 15 | 11 | 19 | 15 | ||
14 | Chepinets | 15 | 17 | 27 | 14 | ||
15 | Botev | 15 | 10 | 30 | 9 | ||
16 | Septemvri | 15 | 9 | 48 | 6 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marek | 30 | 70 | 13 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vitosha | 30 | 52 | 10 | 71 | ||
3 | Pirin | 30 | 69 | 26 | 62 | ||
4 | Slivnishki | 30 | 44 | 18 | 57 | ||
5 | Oborishte | 30 | 49 | 30 | 54 | ||
6 | Strumska | 30 | 41 | 26 | 49 | ||
7 | Perun | 30 | 36 | 37 | 41 | ||
8 | Velbazhd | 30 | 29 | 32 | 40 | ||
9 | Germaneya | 30 | 33 | 48 | 38 | ||
10 | Chepinets | 30 | 37 | 44 | 37 | ||
11 | Mesta | 30 | 32 | 42 | 36 | ||
12 | Botev | 30 | 29 | 38 | 32 | ||
13 | Vitosha | 30 | 25 | 52 | 30 | ||
14 | Septemvri | 30 | 27 | 60 | 25 | ||
15 | Rilski | 30 | 28 | 71 | 22 | ||
16 | Minyor Bobov | 30 | 12 | 66 | 11 |
LIGA BULGARIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Litex Lovech | 30 | 56 | 13 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Levski Sofia | 30 | 67 | 24 | 72 | ||
3 | CSKA Sofia | 30 | 53 | 26 | 61 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 54 | 28 | 52 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 47 | 33 | 52 | ||
6 | Cherno More | 30 | 36 | 28 | 51 | ||
7 | Beroe | 30 | 33 | 34 | 46 | ||
8 | Chernomoretz | 30 | 19 | 28 | 37 | ||
9 | Minyor | 30 | 33 | 45 | 36 | ||
10 | Slavia Sofia | 30 | 34 | 38 | 32 | ||
11 | Montana | 30 | 30 | 46 | 32 | ||
12 | Kaliakra | 30 | 19 | 40 | 30 | ||
13 | Pirin | 30 | 32 | 39 | 27 | ||
14 | Vidima-Rakov | 30 | 26 | 52 | 25 | ||
15 | Akademik | 30 | 16 | 51 | 20 | ||
16 | Sliven 2000 | 30 | 22 | 52 | 19 |
LIGA BULGARIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Litex Lovech | 30 | 59 | 17 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CSKA Sofia | 30 | 51 | 22 | 58 | ||
3 | Levski Sofia | 30 | 57 | 26 | 57 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 47 | 33 | 52 | ||
5 | Chernomoretz | 30 | 44 | 29 | 51 | ||
6 | Slavia Sofia | 30 | 34 | 28 | 50 | ||
7 | Cherno More | 30 | 40 | 28 | 48 | ||
8 | Minyor | 30 | 38 | 26 | 45 | ||
9 | Pirin | 30 | 34 | 32 | 43 | ||
10 | Beroe | 30 | 30 | 36 | 38 | ||
11 | Montana | 30 | 30 | 37 | 36 | ||
12 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 36 | 52 | 33 | ||
13 | Sliven 2000 | 30 | 29 | 40 | 32 | ||
14 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 27 | 48 | 27 | ||
15 | Sportist | 30 | 23 | 59 | 19 | ||
16 | Botev | 30 | 12 | 78 | 1 |
LIGA BULGARIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Levski Sofia | 30 | 57 | 18 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CSKA Sofia | 30 | 54 | 22 | 68 | ||
3 | Cherno More | 30 | 48 | 19 | 60 | ||
4 | Litex Lovech | 30 | 53 | 26 | 58 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 52 | 29 | 54 | ||
6 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 40 | 43 | 43 | ||
7 | Chernomoretz | 30 | 41 | 37 | 43 | ||
8 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 39 | 41 | 37 | ||
9 | Slavia Sofia | 30 | 41 | 38 | 37 | ||
10 | Pirin | 30 | 35 | 50 | 35 | ||
11 | Minyor | 30 | 24 | 39 | 35 | ||
12 | Sliven 2000 | 30 | 32 | 40 | 32 | ||
13 | Botev | 30 | 31 | 50 | 30 | ||
14 | Vihren | 30 | 29 | 50 | 26 | ||
15 | Spartak | 30 | 19 | 46 | 25 | ||
16 | Belasitsa | 30 | 24 | 71 | 17 |