4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Strani | 26 | 71 | 25 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kozlovice | 26 | 52 | 25 | 54 | ||
3 | Bzenec | 26 | 69 | 31 | 50 | ||
4 | FC Vsetín | 26 | 55 | 32 | 48 | ||
5 | Holešov | 26 | 67 | 44 | 42 | ||
6 | Slavičín | 26 | 41 | 48 | 42 | ||
7 | Šternberk | 26 | 38 | 44 | 38 | ||
8 | Nove Sady | 26 | 46 | 48 | 33 | ||
9 | Jiskra | 26 | 42 | 49 | 32 | ||
10 | Skaštice | 26 | 34 | 47 | 28 | ||
11 | Nový | 26 | 27 | 55 | 28 | ||
12 | Tatran | 26 | 60 | 60 | 27 | ||
13 | HFK Olomouc | 26 | 27 | 45 | 27 | ||
14 | Kostelec | 26 | 36 | 62 | 27 | ||
15 | Batov | 26 | 42 | 53 | 24 | ||
16 | Přerov | 26 | 22 | 61 | 20 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Karviná II | 26 | 62 | 24 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Unie Hlubina | 26 | 46 | 23 | 50 | ||
3 | Opava II | 26 | 60 | 30 | 49 | ||
4 | Valašské | 26 | 49 | 38 | 44 | ||
5 | Bohumin | 26 | 48 | 43 | 40 | ||
6 | Nový | 26 | 47 | 43 | 40 | ||
7 | Bílovec | 26 | 49 | 43 | 38 | ||
8 | Polanka | 26 | 32 | 31 | 36 | ||
9 | Havířov | 26 | 40 | 40 | 35 | ||
10 | Krnov | 26 | 33 | 40 | 35 | ||
11 | Jiskra | 26 | 34 | 46 | 30 | ||
12 | Bruntal | 26 | 29 | 65 | 20 | ||
13 | Beskyd | 26 | 28 | 61 | 19 | ||
14 | Břidličná | 26 | 30 | 60 | 17 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Frýdlant | 26 | 60 | 25 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bohumin | 26 | 48 | 24 | 52 | ||
3 | Polanka | 26 | 43 | 23 | 50 | ||
4 | Vitkovice | 26 | 56 | 41 | 44 | ||
5 | Opava II | 26 | 61 | 38 | 41 | ||
6 | Karviná II | 26 | 63 | 43 | 41 | ||
7 | Jiskra | 26 | 43 | 34 | 40 | ||
8 | Bílovec | 26 | 59 | 44 | 39 | ||
9 | Beskyd | 26 | 54 | 46 | 37 | ||
10 | Nový | 26 | 49 | 41 | 35 | ||
11 | Havířov | 26 | 39 | 48 | 32 | ||
12 | Bruntal | 26 | 35 | 51 | 27 | ||
13 | Detmarovice | 26 | 23 | 81 | 13 | ||
14 | Heřmanice | 26 | 18 | 112 | 8 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Karviná II | 10 | 37 | 10 | 25 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bohumin | 10 | 16 | 12 | 21 | ||
3 | Frýdlant | 10 | 25 | 14 | 20 | ||
4 | Detmarovice | 10 | 24 | 16 | 20 | ||
5 | Opava II | 9 | 24 | 13 | 18 | ||
6 | Jiskra | 10 | 24 | 14 | 18 | ||
7 | Havířov | 10 | 22 | 20 | 16 | ||
8 | Vitkovice | 10 | 15 | 23 | 11 | ||
9 | Beskyd | 9 | 21 | 21 | 10 | ||
10 | Polanka | 10 | 11 | 18 | 10 | ||
11 | Třinec II | 10 | 18 | 23 | 9 | ||
12 | Bruntal | 10 | 11 | 23 | 9 | ||
13 | Nový | 10 | 7 | 27 | 9 | ||
14 | Heřmanice | 10 | 10 | 31 | 1 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Opava II | 1 | 10 | 1 | 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Třinec II | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Heřmanice | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Detmarovice | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | ||
5 | Bohumin | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
6 | Beskyd | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Valašské | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
8 | Jiskra | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | ||
9 | Nový | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | ||
10 | Karviná II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
11 | Polanka | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
12 | Frýdlant | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
13 | Havířov | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
14 | Bruntal | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Slavičín | 30 | 68 | 35 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Frýdlant | 30 | 54 | 27 | 59 | ||
3 | Nový | 30 | 68 | 36 | 58 | ||
4 | Hranice | 30 | 71 | 43 | 50 | ||
5 | Opava II | 30 | 66 | 37 | 49 | ||
6 | Bohumin | 30 | 70 | 58 | 49 | ||
7 | Kozlovice | 30 | 49 | 39 | 47 | ||
8 | Bruntal | 30 | 46 | 41 | 47 | ||
9 | Havířov | 30 | 45 | 55 | 44 | ||
10 | FC Vsetín | 30 | 48 | 53 | 38 | ||
11 | Heřmanice | 30 | 56 | 69 | 38 | ||
12 | Detmarovice | 30 | 62 | 67 | 36 | ||
13 | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 39 | 59 | 30 | ||
14 | Šumperk | 30 | 35 | 59 | 28 | ||
15 | Přerov | 30 | 29 | 69 | 19 | ||
16 | Sokol Ústí | 30 | 23 | 82 | 12 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dolní | 30 | 55 | 32 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Havířov | 30 | 75 | 41 | 59 | ||
3 | Kozlovice | 30 | 65 | 36 | 59 | ||
4 | Nový | 30 | 53 | 29 | 55 | ||
5 | Sokol Ústí | 30 | 64 | 41 | 55 | ||
6 | Opava II | 30 | 60 | 33 | 54 | ||
7 | Slavičín | 30 | 62 | 42 | 50 | ||
8 | Frýdlant | 30 | 44 | 47 | 43 | ||
9 | Nove Sady | 30 | 39 | 50 | 41 | ||
10 | Bohumin | 30 | 49 | 47 | 37 | ||
11 | FC Vsetín | 30 | 31 | 35 | 37 | ||
12 | Jeseník | 30 | 41 | 69 | 30 | ||
13 | Hranice | 30 | 30 | 60 | 27 | ||
14 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 40 | 61 | 25 | ||
15 | Šternberk | 30 | 39 | 72 | 21 | ||
16 | Brumov | 30 | 27 | 79 | 20 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valašské | 30 | 66 | 33 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jiskra | 30 | 64 | 34 | 60 | ||
3 | Havířov | 30 | 47 | 40 | 52 | ||
4 | Nový | 30 | 64 | 49 | 49 | ||
5 | Dolní | 30 | 50 | 41 | 45 | ||
6 | Jeseník | 30 | 56 | 63 | 42 | ||
7 | Hranice | 30 | 46 | 53 | 41 | ||
8 | Kozlovice | 30 | 47 | 51 | 40 | ||
9 | Šumperk | 30 | 52 | 52 | 39 | ||
10 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 38 | 50 | 38 | ||
11 | Frýdlant | 30 | 40 | 44 | 37 | ||
12 | Nove Sady | 30 | 40 | 45 | 37 | ||
13 | Opava II | 30 | 36 | 50 | 37 | ||
14 | Pustá Polom | 30 | 35 | 42 | 36 | ||
15 | Přerov | 30 | 36 | 49 | 33 | ||
16 | Velké | 30 | 26 | 47 | 21 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Odra | 30 | 53 | 29 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 54 | 23 | 55 | ||
3 | Slavičín | 30 | 50 | 31 | 53 | ||
4 | Valašské | 30 | 50 | 36 | 51 | ||
5 | Nový | 30 | 46 | 32 | 49 | ||
6 | Jiskra | 30 | 58 | 40 | 46 | ||
7 | Nove Sady | 30 | 51 | 47 | 41 | ||
8 | Dolní | 30 | 41 | 47 | 41 | ||
9 | Opava II | 30 | 44 | 42 | 38 | ||
10 | Hranice | 30 | 48 | 48 | 37 | ||
11 | Brumov | 30 | 33 | 59 | 36 | ||
12 | Havířov | 30 | 37 | 56 | 35 | ||
13 | Velké | 30 | 25 | 37 | 34 | ||
14 | Frýdlant | 30 | 36 | 61 | 33 | ||
15 | Krnov | 30 | 34 | 54 | 31 | ||
16 | FC Vsetín | 30 | 28 | 46 | 28 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mohelnice | 30 | 53 | 25 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vitkovice | 30 | 62 | 34 | 57 | ||
3 | Slavičín | 30 | 53 | 39 | 54 | ||
4 | Brumov | 30 | 58 | 41 | 51 | ||
5 | Hranice | 30 | 58 | 41 | 47 | ||
6 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 37 | 41 | 46 | ||
7 | Nový | 30 | 47 | 43 | 45 | ||
8 | Havířov | 30 | 51 | 52 | 42 | ||
9 | Jiskra | 30 | 53 | 45 | 41 | ||
10 | Valašské | 30 | 44 | 51 | 39 | ||
11 | Kozlovice | 30 | 56 | 60 | 38 | ||
12 | Přerov | 30 | 41 | 51 | 38 | ||
13 | Dolní | 30 | 43 | 53 | 31 | ||
14 | REAL | 30 | 37 | 68 | 31 | ||
15 | Velké | 30 | 29 | 49 | 28 | ||
16 | Sokol | 30 | 32 | 61 | 24 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | REAL | 30 | 60 | 38 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Opava II | 30 | 53 | 44 | 51 | ||
3 | Slavičín | 30 | 43 | 38 | 49 | ||
4 | Dolní | 30 | 59 | 45 | 48 | ||
5 | Mohelnice | 30 | 37 | 26 | 48 | ||
6 | Havířov | 30 | 47 | 57 | 44 | ||
7 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 47 | 36 | 43 | ||
8 | Brumov | 30 | 44 | 49 | 42 | ||
9 | Nový | 30 | 41 | 50 | 41 | ||
10 | Sokol | 30 | 35 | 41 | 38 | ||
11 | FC Zlínsko | 30 | 46 | 39 | 37 | ||
12 | Přerov | 30 | 42 | 45 | 37 | ||
13 | Hranice | 30 | 36 | 42 | 37 | ||
14 | Valašské | 30 | 50 | 59 | 36 | ||
15 | Karviná II | 30 | 42 | 50 | 35 | ||
16 | Šumperk | 30 | 33 | 56 | 26 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mikulovice | 30 | 44 | 33 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Přerov | 30 | 52 | 41 | 47 | ||
3 | Opava II | 30 | 56 | 43 | 46 | ||
4 | Hranice | 30 | 44 | 43 | 46 | ||
5 | Valašské | 30 | 54 | 53 | 45 | ||
6 | Šumperk | 30 | 51 | 41 | 43 | ||
7 | Mohelnice | 30 | 44 | 41 | 41 | ||
8 | Brumov | 30 | 41 | 40 | 40 | ||
9 | Havířov | 30 | 43 | 45 | 40 | ||
10 | Slavičín | 30 | 49 | 52 | 40 | ||
11 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 35 | 42 | 40 | ||
12 | Nový | 30 | 46 | 37 | 39 | ||
13 | REAL | 30 | 34 | 36 | 38 | ||
14 | Karviná II | 30 | 42 | 48 | 36 | ||
15 | Kravaře | 30 | 43 | 50 | 35 | ||
16 | Morkovice | 30 | 29 | 62 | 29 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Slavia | 30 | 62 | 29 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Prostějov | 30 | 62 | 26 | 64 | ||
3 | Mikulovice | 30 | 70 | 52 | 55 | ||
4 | Šumperk | 30 | 56 | 36 | 53 | ||
5 | Mohelnice | 30 | 53 | 49 | 50 | ||
6 | Brumov | 30 | 43 | 52 | 42 | ||
7 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 41 | 44 | 40 | ||
8 | REAL | 30 | 46 | 47 | 39 | ||
9 | Kravaře | 30 | 46 | 52 | 37 | ||
10 | Opava II | 30 | 49 | 61 | 36 | ||
11 | Valašské | 30 | 45 | 59 | 36 | ||
12 | Slavičín | 30 | 50 | 46 | 35 | ||
13 | Havířov | 30 | 47 | 51 | 35 | ||
14 | Nový | 30 | 52 | 69 | 33 | ||
15 | Dolní | 30 | 26 | 58 | 30 | ||
16 | Krnov | 30 | 45 | 62 | 27 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos |