4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Velvary | 30 | 55 | 21 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol | 30 | 67 | 30 | 64 | ||
3 | Motorlet | 30 | 56 | 32 | 59 | ||
4 | Český Brod | 30 | 64 | 42 | 56 | ||
5 | Ostrá | 30 | 53 | 36 | 50 | ||
6 | Baník Souš | 30 | 66 | 55 | 48 | ||
7 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 53 | 43 | 48 | ||
8 | Úvaly | 30 | 52 | 45 | 46 | ||
9 | SK Kladno | 30 | 46 | 40 | 45 | ||
10 | Chomutov | 30 | 67 | 51 | 44 | ||
11 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 48 | 48 | 40 | ||
12 | Ceská Lípa | 30 | 39 | 63 | 33 | ||
13 | Tatran | 30 | 39 | 48 | 32 | ||
14 | FK Louny | 30 | 47 | 54 | 29 | ||
15 | Nový Bor | 30 | 15 | 75 | 8 | ||
16 | SK Hrobce | 30 | 22 | 106 | 8 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sokol | 30 | 73 | 28 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Polaban | 30 | 65 | 29 | 63 | ||
3 | Český Brod | 30 | 58 | 31 | 56 | ||
4 | Baník Souš | 30 | 51 | 38 | 51 | ||
5 | SK Kladno | 30 | 54 | 43 | 48 | ||
6 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 35 | 36 | 44 | ||
7 | Velvary | 30 | 47 | 42 | 43 | ||
8 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 47 | 41 | 41 | ||
9 | Chomutov | 30 | 40 | 42 | 40 | ||
10 | Rakovník | 30 | 38 | 45 | 36 | ||
11 | Sokol | 30 | 41 | 47 | 35 | ||
12 | Nový Bor | 30 | 35 | 54 | 34 | ||
13 | Úvaly | 30 | 26 | 38 | 33 | ||
14 | Mostecký | 30 | 42 | 68 | 31 | ||
15 | Štětí | 30 | 35 | 72 | 25 | ||
16 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 27 | 60 | 16 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olympia | 28 | 72 | 15 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol | 28 | 73 | 31 | 61 | ||
3 | Admira Praha | 28 | 41 | 35 | 51 | ||
4 | Vysoké | 28 | 50 | 40 | 48 | ||
5 | Dvůr | 28 | 61 | 41 | 47 | ||
6 | Pěnčín-Tu | 28 | 52 | 51 | 47 | ||
7 | Letohrad | 28 | 54 | 47 | 43 | ||
8 | Kutna Hora | 28 | 43 | 47 | 41 | ||
9 | Nový Bor | 28 | 43 | 49 | 41 | ||
10 | Jablonec | 28 | 46 | 48 | 40 | ||
11 | Trutnov | 28 | 49 | 60 | 39 | ||
12 | Sokol | 28 | 37 | 34 | 38 | ||
13 | Ústí | 28 | 37 | 42 | 38 | ||
14 | Jaroměř | 28 | 24 | 77 | 14 | ||
15 | Semily | 28 | 21 | 86 | 12 | ||
16 | Litol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lovosice | 30 | 71 | 31 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol | 30 | 61 | 33 | 58 | ||
3 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 53 | 31 | 56 | ||
4 | Litomericko | 30 | 59 | 40 | 56 | ||
5 | SK Kladno | 30 | 58 | 37 | 49 | ||
6 | Motorlet | 30 | 58 | 34 | 48 | ||
7 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 46 | 42 | 48 | ||
8 | Horní | 30 | 44 | 41 | 46 | ||
9 | Baník Souš | 30 | 42 | 36 | 45 | ||
10 | Nové | 30 | 44 | 46 | 42 | ||
11 | Úvaly | 30 | 35 | 39 | 41 | ||
12 | Litol | 30 | 55 | 75 | 39 | ||
13 | Nový Bor | 30 | 39 | 61 | 38 | ||
14 | Krupka | 30 | 44 | 71 | 31 | ||
15 | LoKo | 30 | 39 | 51 | 27 | ||
16 | Slavoj | 30 | 27 | 107 | 10 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Louňovice | 30 | 78 | 23 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slavoj | 30 | 82 | 31 | 66 | ||
3 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 47 | 41 | 48 | ||
4 | Motorlet | 30 | 55 | 51 | 48 | ||
5 | Baník Souš | 30 | 53 | 44 | 44 | ||
6 | Sokol | 30 | 43 | 38 | 42 | ||
7 | SK Kladno | 30 | 56 | 58 | 40 | ||
8 | Český Brod | 30 | 50 | 59 | 39 | ||
9 | Lovosice | 30 | 48 | 57 | 39 | ||
10 | Litol | 30 | 44 | 63 | 37 | ||
11 | Úvaly | 30 | 39 | 43 | 36 | ||
12 | Nový Bor | 30 | 47 | 57 | 36 | ||
13 | Aritma Praha | 30 | 47 | 53 | 35 | ||
14 | LoKo | 30 | 52 | 64 | 35 | ||
15 | Slavoj | 30 | 54 | 78 | 34 | ||
16 | Štětí | 30 | 47 | 82 | 25 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 59 | 21 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slavoj | 30 | 72 | 28 | 62 | ||
3 | Motorlet | 30 | 52 | 33 | 55 | ||
4 | Sokol | 30 | 43 | 32 | 55 | ||
5 | Úvaly | 30 | 46 | 28 | 52 | ||
6 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 47 | 29 | 51 | ||
7 | Slavoj | 30 | 57 | 34 | 49 | ||
8 | Baník Souš | 30 | 47 | 42 | 47 | ||
9 | Lovosice | 30 | 57 | 43 | 41 | ||
10 | Nový Bor | 30 | 48 | 59 | 40 | ||
11 | Litol | 30 | 46 | 68 | 37 | ||
12 | Český Brod | 30 | 46 | 49 | 36 | ||
13 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 32 | 54 | 29 | ||
14 | Vilémov | 30 | 38 | 60 | 25 | ||
15 | Toužim | 30 | 35 | 73 | 21 | ||
16 | Union | 30 | 24 | 96 | 8 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ceská Lípa | 30 | 55 | 24 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viktorie | 30 | 82 | 40 | 70 | ||
3 | Chomutov | 30 | 64 | 34 | 54 | ||
4 | Teplice II | 30 | 65 | 40 | 50 | ||
5 | Rezuz Decín | 30 | 56 | 50 | 48 | ||
6 | Union | 30 | 52 | 36 | 44 | ||
7 | Český Brod | 30 | 38 | 37 | 42 | ||
8 | Sokol | 30 | 47 | 45 | 40 | ||
9 | Litvínov | 30 | 43 | 49 | 40 | ||
10 | Baník Most | 30 | 49 | 44 | 38 | ||
11 | Kladno II | 30 | 36 | 43 | 37 | ||
12 | Rakovník | 30 | 42 | 62 | 37 | ||
13 | Spartak | 30 | 29 | 48 | 34 | ||
14 | Chmel | 30 | 43 | 66 | 34 | ||
15 | Toužim | 30 | 30 | 86 | 20 | ||
16 | Nový Bor | 30 | 33 | 60 | 19 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vlašim | 30 | 53 | 22 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viktorie | 30 | 61 | 43 | 56 | ||
3 | Nový Bor | 30 | 57 | 46 | 49 | ||
4 | Bohemians | 30 | 63 | 58 | 49 | ||
5 | Kladno II | 30 | 48 | 36 | 46 | ||
6 | Motorlet | 30 | 52 | 45 | 46 | ||
7 | Admira Praha | 30 | 49 | 44 | 46 | ||
8 | Baník | 30 | 52 | 49 | 41 | ||
9 | Chomutov | 30 | 44 | 58 | 40 | ||
10 | Loko Vltavin | 30 | 39 | 42 | 39 | ||
11 | Litvínov | 30 | 41 | 42 | 38 | ||
12 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 53 | 58 | 36 | ||
13 | Rezuz Decín | 30 | 50 | 61 | 36 | ||
14 | Baník Most | 30 | 38 | 53 | 36 | ||
15 | Stribrna | 30 | 35 | 54 | 31 | ||
16 | Benešov | 30 | 36 | 60 | 25 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sokol Ovcary | 30 | 50 | 21 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Baník | 30 | 51 | 27 | 58 | ||
3 | Kladno II | 30 | 58 | 39 | 55 | ||
4 | Český Brod | 30 | 44 | 28 | 53 | ||
5 | Litvínov | 30 | 52 | 42 | 42 | ||
6 | Nový Bor | 30 | 42 | 44 | 42 | ||
7 | Slavoj | 30 | 36 | 33 | 41 | ||
8 | Loko Vltavin | 30 | 37 | 43 | 40 | ||
9 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 33 | 36 | 38 | ||
10 | Benešov | 30 | 25 | 32 | 37 | ||
11 | Viktoria | 30 | 22 | 34 | 37 | ||
12 | Stribrna | 30 | 44 | 43 | 36 | ||
13 | Union | 30 | 37 | 42 | 36 | ||
14 | Baník Most | 30 | 41 | 52 | 36 | ||
15 | Chmel Blsany | 30 | 25 | 53 | 27 | ||
16 | Rakovník | 30 | 31 | 59 | 26 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Teplice II | 30 | 60 | 32 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol Ovcary | 30 | 55 | 21 | 60 | ||
3 | Litvínov | 30 | 50 | 29 | 57 | ||
4 | Králův | 30 | 60 | 41 | 51 | ||
5 | Nový Bor | 30 | 47 | 39 | 49 | ||
6 | Loko Vltavin | 30 | 49 | 37 | 45 | ||
7 | Benešov | 30 | 62 | 40 | 44 | ||
8 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 37 | 38 | 41 | ||
9 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 37 | 49 | 38 | ||
10 | Slavoj | 30 | 36 | 41 | 37 | ||
11 | Rakovník | 30 | 34 | 52 | 37 | ||
12 | Viktoria | 30 | 41 | 44 | 36 | ||
13 | Nestemice | 30 | 34 | 47 | 36 | ||
14 | Roudnice | 30 | 49 | 61 | 35 | ||
15 | Ceská Lípa | 30 | 36 | 49 | 28 | ||
16 | Dobris | 30 | 23 | 90 | 10 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Baník Most | 30 | 71 | 24 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Litvínov | 30 | 52 | 25 | 69 | ||
3 | Union | 30 | 76 | 40 | 55 | ||
4 | Hvězda Cheb | 30 | 45 | 41 | 51 | ||
5 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 35 | 32 | 49 | ||
6 | Slavoj | 30 | 32 | 33 | 39 | ||
7 | Kladno II | 30 | 32 | 40 | 39 | ||
8 | Sokol Ovcary | 30 | 41 | 35 | 38 | ||
9 | Nový Bor | 30 | 34 | 41 | 36 | ||
10 | Rakovník | 30 | 37 | 45 | 36 | ||
11 | Roudnice | 30 | 40 | 58 | 36 | ||
12 | Uhelne | 30 | 56 | 68 | 35 | ||
13 | Admira Praha | 30 | 41 | 54 | 33 | ||
14 | Kadan | 30 | 37 | 52 | 31 | ||
15 | Libus | 30 | 30 | 52 | 22 | ||
16 | Kryry | 30 | 41 | 60 | 19 |