SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torpedo | 30 | 59 | 26 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gubkin | 30 | 53 | 32 | 56 | ||
3 | Metallurg | 30 | 47 | 32 | 55 | ||
4 | Fakel | 30 | 53 | 28 | 54 | ||
5 | Avangard | 30 | 51 | 33 | 53 | ||
6 | Vityaz | 30 | 53 | 34 | 52 | ||
7 | Zenit Penza | 30 | 48 | 36 | 50 | ||
8 | Metallurg | 30 | 41 | 36 | 50 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 40 | 31 | 48 | ||
10 | Kaluga | 30 | 27 | 31 | 43 | ||
11 | FK Ryazan | 30 | 37 | 49 | 42 | ||
12 | Saturn-2 | 30 | 40 | 45 | 37 | ||
13 | FK Orel | 30 | 44 | 43 | 31 | ||
14 | Spartak | 30 | 28 | 42 | 26 | ||
15 | Znamya | 30 | 26 | 71 | 11 | ||
16 | Nika Moskva | 30 | 11 | 89 | 3 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Avangard | 32 | 68 | 23 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dinamo | 32 | 57 | 22 | 69 | ||
3 | Avangard | 32 | 50 | 17 | 67 | ||
4 | Gubkin | 32 | 51 | 29 | 58 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv | 32 | 43 | 21 | 56 | ||
6 | Metallurg | 32 | 51 | 41 | 56 | ||
7 | FK Orel | 32 | 48 | 36 | 51 | ||
8 | FK Ryazan | 32 | 39 | 34 | 45 | ||
9 | Serpukhov | 32 | 45 | 47 | 41 | ||
10 | Spartak | 31 | 39 | 45 | 41 | ||
11 | Voronezh | 32 | 44 | 48 | 39 | ||
12 | Saturn-2 | 31 | 35 | 36 | 38 | ||
13 | Dnepr | 32 | 31 | 33 | 37 | ||
14 | Znamya | 32 | 38 | 50 | 33 | ||
15 | Fakel | 31 | 26 | 55 | 31 | ||
16 | Nika Moskva | 32 | 20 | 86 | 17 | ||
17 | Yelets | 31 | 8 | 70 | 9 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Metallurg | 34 | 58 | 16 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Avangard | 34 | 48 | 18 | 75 | ||
3 | Gubkin | 34 | 62 | 28 | 67 | ||
4 | Lukhovitsy | 34 | 52 | 29 | 67 | ||
5 | Serpukhov | 34 | 64 | 32 | 65 | ||
6 | Dinamo | 34 | 53 | 29 | 62 | ||
7 | Mordovia | 33 | 45 | 38 | 53 | ||
8 | FK Ryazan | 34 | 40 | 34 | 47 | ||
9 | Yelets | 34 | 44 | 51 | 46 | ||
10 | Zenit Penza | 34 | 33 | 44 | 43 | ||
11 | Lokomotiv | 34 | 44 | 45 | 42 | ||
12 | FK Orel | 34 | 32 | 41 | 38 | ||
13 | Spartak | 34 | 34 | 46 | 38 | ||
14 | Metallurg | 33 | 31 | 49 | 32 | ||
15 | Saturn-2 | 34 | 31 | 51 | 31 | ||
16 | Znamya | 34 | 30 | 54 | 29 | ||
17 | Nika Moskva | 34 | 23 | 77 | 23 | ||
18 | Voronezh | 34 | 25 | 67 | 18 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vityaz | 29 | 57 | 14 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Metallurg | 30 | 74 | 29 | 67 | ||
3 | FK Ryazan | 30 | 51 | 19 | 61 | ||
4 | Lukhovitsy | 30 | 50 | 28 | 61 | ||
5 | Yelets | 30 | 39 | 31 | 49 | ||
6 | Gubkin | 30 | 35 | 33 | 49 | ||
7 | Lobnya Alla | 29 | 40 | 36 | 39 | ||
8 | Zenit Penza | 30 | 31 | 32 | 37 | ||
9 | Dinamo | 30 | 35 | 43 | 37 | ||
10 | Spartak | 30 | 33 | 37 | 36 | ||
11 | Saturn | 30 | 31 | 40 | 35 | ||
12 | Znamya | 30 | 30 | 36 | 34 | ||
13 | Nika Moskva | 30 | 28 | 53 | 28 | ||
14 | Serpukhov | 30 | 26 | 58 | 27 | ||
15 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 30 | 56 | 26 | ||
16 | Novomoskovsk | 30 | 16 | 61 | 17 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spartak-MZhK | 33 | 69 | 33 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mordovia | 35 | 66 | 30 | 75 | ||
3 | Lobnya Alla | 34 | 54 | 34 | 62 | ||
4 | FK Ryazan | 34 | 48 | 30 | 61 | ||
5 | Vityaz | 34 | 53 | 40 | 60 | ||
6 | Metallurg | 33 | 43 | 26 | 50 | ||
7 | Lukhovitsy | 33 | 39 | 33 | 49 | ||
8 | Gubkin | 35 | 41 | 50 | 47 | ||
9 | Novomoskovsk | 34 | 41 | 46 | 46 | ||
10 | Lokomotiv | 34 | 45 | 54 | 43 | ||
11 | Yelets | 34 | 38 | 51 | 41 | ||
12 | Lokomotiv | 34 | 34 | 47 | 35 | ||
13 | Spartak | 34 | 27 | 46 | 35 | ||
14 | Serpukhov | 34 | 30 | 45 | 34 | ||
15 | Dinamo | 33 | 37 | 47 | 32 | ||
16 | Nika Moskva | 34 | 37 | 54 | 32 | ||
17 | Saturn | 34 | 27 | 43 | 30 | ||
18 | Zenit Penza | 34 | 38 | 58 | 29 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salyut | 34 | 79 | 24 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Ryazan | 34 | 76 | 18 | 80 | ||
3 | Vityaz | 33 | 84 | 30 | 79 | ||
4 | Lukhovitsy | 33 | 49 | 22 | 62 | ||
5 | Saturn | 35 | 55 | 41 | 54 | ||
6 | Spartak-MZhK | 33 | 45 | 39 | 53 | ||
7 | Mordovia | 34 | 46 | 41 | 51 | ||
8 | Lokomotiv | 33 | 41 | 44 | 48 | ||
9 | Spartak | 34 | 35 | 36 | 46 | ||
10 | Yelets | 35 | 41 | 52 | 46 | ||
11 | Nika Moskva | 34 | 44 | 46 | 45 | ||
12 | Novomoskovsk | 33 | 37 | 46 | 43 | ||
13 | Lobnya Alla | 34 | 44 | 59 | 38 | ||
14 | Lokomotiv | 34 | 36 | 48 | 35 | ||
15 | Lokomotiv | 33 | 35 | 52 | 34 | ||
16 | Zenit Penza | 34 | 34 | 56 | 34 | ||
17 | Iskra Engels | 34 | 26 | 68 | 20 | ||
18 | Titan Moskva | 34 | 10 | 95 | 5 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dynamo | 38 | 84 | 21 | 93 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pskov 2000 | 38 | 61 | 31 | 80 | ||
3 | Volochanin-R | 38 | 45 | 21 | 72 | ||
4 | Mosenergo | 38 | 67 | 39 | 69 | ||
5 | Dinamo | 38 | 58 | 31 | 69 | ||
6 | Sheksna | 38 | 66 | 48 | 67 | ||
7 | Svetogorets | 38 | 66 | 46 | 66 | ||
8 | Zenit II | 38 | 56 | 39 | 62 | ||
9 | Spartak | 38 | 52 | 35 | 61 | ||
10 | Neftyanik | 38 | 46 | 38 | 56 | ||
11 | Uralan-Plus | 38 | 47 | 47 | 53 | ||
12 | Spartak-Tele | 38 | 45 | 53 | 48 | ||
13 | Torpedo | 38 | 40 | 52 | 46 | ||
14 | Spartak | 38 | 39 | 54 | 43 | ||
15 | SAC Moskva | 38 | 40 | 61 | 37 | ||
16 | Znamya | 38 | 30 | 62 | 31 | ||
17 | Rybinsk | 38 | 37 | 63 | 29 | ||
18 | Oazis | 38 | 31 | 68 | 24 | ||
19 | Luki SKIF | 38 | 28 | 75 | 23 | ||
20 | Nika Moskva | 38 | 36 | 90 | 20 |