3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Táborsko | 34 | 53 | 34 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol Ovcary | 34 | 38 | 25 | 57 | ||
3 | Písek | 34 | 52 | 47 | 55 | ||
4 | Loko Vltavin | 34 | 31 | 37 | 51 | ||
5 | Slavia Praha | 34 | 47 | 33 | 50 | ||
6 | Varnsdorf | 34 | 53 | 46 | 49 | ||
7 | Králův | 34 | 51 | 50 | 49 | ||
8 | Karlovy Vary | 34 | 58 | 49 | 48 | ||
9 | Slovan | 34 | 45 | 44 | 48 | ||
10 | Mladá | 34 | 43 | 43 | 48 | ||
11 | Viktoria | 34 | 42 | 43 | 47 | ||
12 | České | 34 | 49 | 47 | 46 | ||
13 | Ceská Lípa | 34 | 47 | 48 | 45 | ||
14 | Hlavice | 34 | 42 | 43 | 44 | ||
15 | Jablonec II | 34 | 42 | 46 | 38 | ||
16 | Viktoria | 34 | 41 | 49 | 37 | ||
17 | Slavoj | 34 | 35 | 52 | 36 | ||
18 | Motorlet | 34 | 32 | 65 | 30 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Loko Vltavin | 30 | 59 | 23 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Motorlet | 30 | 56 | 22 | 55 | ||
3 | Tatran | 30 | 60 | 37 | 51 | ||
4 | Admira Praha | 30 | 57 | 48 | 48 | ||
5 | Strakonice | 30 | 55 | 46 | 47 | ||
6 | Jiskra | 29 | 50 | 45 | 46 | ||
7 | Benešov | 30 | 66 | 59 | 45 | ||
8 | Jiskra | 30 | 45 | 34 | 43 | ||
9 | Hořovicko | 30 | 39 | 40 | 43 | ||
10 | Tachov | 30 | 52 | 53 | 42 | ||
11 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 51 | 51 | 41 | ||
12 | Příbram | 30 | 47 | 47 | 41 | ||
13 | Votice | 29 | 43 | 47 | 41 | ||
14 | Milevsko | 30 | 34 | 43 | 35 | ||
15 | Klatovy | 30 | 26 | 97 | 17 | ||
16 | Slavia | 30 | 22 | 70 | 10 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktoria | 30 | 69 | 22 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Králův | 30 | 63 | 40 | 61 | ||
3 | Votice | 30 | 47 | 26 | 60 | ||
4 | Písek | 30 | 62 | 39 | 48 | ||
5 | Jiskra | 30 | 55 | 49 | 44 | ||
6 | Slavia | 30 | 46 | 37 | 42 | ||
7 | Admira Praha | 30 | 47 | 45 | 41 | ||
8 | Jiskra | 30 | 53 | 53 | 41 | ||
9 | Tatran | 30 | 45 | 45 | 41 | ||
10 | FC Bzova | 30 | 45 | 45 | 40 | ||
11 | Klatovy | 30 | 44 | 43 | 38 | ||
12 | Strakonice | 30 | 40 | 48 | 38 | ||
13 | Motorlet | 30 | 40 | 41 | 37 | ||
14 | Doubravka | 30 | 38 | 68 | 30 | ||
15 | Horazdovice | 30 | 25 | 76 | 27 | ||
16 | SK Jankov | 30 | 23 | 65 | 23 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vlašim | 30 | 53 | 22 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viktorie | 30 | 61 | 43 | 56 | ||
3 | Nový Bor | 30 | 57 | 46 | 49 | ||
4 | Bohemians | 30 | 63 | 58 | 49 | ||
5 | Kladno II | 30 | 48 | 36 | 46 | ||
6 | Motorlet | 30 | 52 | 45 | 46 | ||
7 | Admira Praha | 30 | 49 | 44 | 46 | ||
8 | Baník | 30 | 52 | 49 | 41 | ||
9 | Chomutov | 30 | 44 | 58 | 40 | ||
10 | Loko Vltavin | 30 | 39 | 42 | 39 | ||
11 | Litvínov | 30 | 41 | 42 | 38 | ||
12 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 53 | 58 | 36 | ||
13 | Rezuz Decín | 30 | 50 | 61 | 36 | ||
14 | Baník Most | 30 | 38 | 53 | 36 | ||
15 | Stribrna | 30 | 35 | 54 | 31 | ||
16 | Benešov | 30 | 36 | 60 | 25 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktoria | 30 | 78 | 25 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hvězda Cheb | 30 | 53 | 32 | 59 | ||
3 | Klatovy | 30 | 46 | 22 | 53 | ||
4 | Motorlet | 30 | 50 | 31 | 49 | ||
5 | Milin | 30 | 42 | 41 | 49 | ||
6 | Sezimovo | 30 | 35 | 36 | 47 | ||
7 | Slavia | 30 | 47 | 41 | 46 | ||
8 | Doubravka | 30 | 48 | 36 | 43 | ||
9 | Jiskra | 30 | 42 | 35 | 42 | ||
10 | FC Bzova | 30 | 36 | 44 | 40 | ||
11 | Králův | 30 | 44 | 56 | 36 | ||
12 | SK Jankov | 30 | 29 | 46 | 35 | ||
13 | Horovice | 30 | 36 | 45 | 33 | ||
14 | Horní | 30 | 33 | 45 | 32 | ||
15 | Tábor | 30 | 19 | 58 | 16 | ||
16 | Holysov | 30 | 30 | 75 | 11 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sparta Krč | 30 | 62 | 24 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viktoria | 30 | 60 | 26 | 57 | ||
3 | Sezimovo | 30 | 48 | 25 | 57 | ||
4 | Klatovy | 30 | 46 | 30 | 56 | ||
5 | Hvězda Cheb | 30 | 56 | 41 | 53 | ||
6 | Jiskra | 30 | 41 | 34 | 46 | ||
7 | Slavia | 30 | 53 | 40 | 43 | ||
8 | Tábor | 30 | 35 | 40 | 39 | ||
9 | Milin | 30 | 38 | 45 | 39 | ||
10 | Motorlet | 30 | 33 | 44 | 37 | ||
11 | Horovice | 30 | 37 | 46 | 35 | ||
12 | Doubravka | 30 | 44 | 55 | 35 | ||
13 | Trstenice | 30 | 44 | 68 | 34 | ||
14 | Chanovice | 30 | 30 | 45 | 31 | ||
15 | Písek | 30 | 32 | 62 | 31 | ||
16 | Kaplice | 30 | 29 | 63 | 21 |