- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1995/1996
- 1989/1990
- 1988/1989
- 1987/1988
- 1986/1987
- 1984/1985
- 1983/1984
- 1982/1983
- 1981/1982
- 1980/1981
- 1979/1980
- 1978/1979
- 1977/1978
- 1976/1977
- 1953/1954
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kongsvinger | 10 | 19 | 14 | 21 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Egersund | 9 | 26 | 20 | 18 | ||
3 | Bryne | 10 | 12 | 8 | 18 | ||
4 | Valerenga | 10 | 19 | 15 | 17 | ||
5 | Moss | 10 | 18 | 17 | 17 | ||
6 | Sogndal | 9 | 14 | 6 | 16 | ||
7 | Lyn 1896 FK | 10 | 17 | 11 | 14 | ||
8 | Stabæk | 9 | 21 | 17 | 13 | ||
9 | Raufoss IL | 10 | 10 | 11 | 12 | ||
10 | Levanger | 10 | 17 | 16 | 11 | ||
11 | Ranheim | 10 | 16 | 16 | 10 | ||
12 | Mjøndalen | 9 | 14 | 16 | 9 | ||
13 | Sandnes Ulf | 10 | 15 | 26 | 9 | ||
14 | Aalesunds | 10 | 11 | 20 | 8 | ||
15 | Åsane | 9 | 11 | 19 | 7 | ||
16 | IK Start | 9 | 9 | 17 | 6 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fredrikstad | 30 | 50 | 23 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFUM Oslo | 30 | 51 | 31 | 58 | ||
3 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 53 | 39 | 52 | ||
4 | Kristiansund | 30 | 56 | 38 | 50 | ||
5 | IK Start | 30 | 49 | 36 | 46 | ||
6 | Bryne | 30 | 40 | 36 | 44 | ||
7 | Sogndal | 30 | 45 | 45 | 43 | ||
8 | Ranheim | 30 | 36 | 53 | 40 | ||
9 | Raufoss IL | 30 | 35 | 36 | 38 | ||
10 | Moss | 30 | 37 | 40 | 38 | ||
11 | Sandnes Ulf | 30 | 42 | 45 | 37 | ||
12 | Åsane | 30 | 41 | 44 | 37 | ||
13 | Mjøndalen | 30 | 39 | 42 | 37 | ||
14 | Hødd | 30 | 29 | 38 | 33 | ||
15 | Jerv | 30 | 40 | 59 | 31 | ||
16 | Skeid | 30 | 24 | 62 | 14 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Moss | 24 | 46 | 23 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Arendal | 24 | 55 | 35 | 56 | ||
3 | Egersund | 24 | 51 | 29 | 45 | ||
4 | Flekkeroy | 24 | 46 | 32 | 43 | ||
5 | Kvik Halden | 24 | 43 | 36 | 34 | ||
6 | Strømmen | 24 | 36 | 39 | 31 | ||
7 | Sotra SK | 24 | 46 | 43 | 29 | ||
8 | Ørn Horten | 24 | 37 | 38 | 29 | ||
9 | Ullern | 24 | 37 | 43 | 24 | ||
10 | Vard | 24 | 32 | 43 | 23 | ||
11 | Notodden | 24 | 29 | 45 | 23 | ||
12 | Odd II | 24 | 30 | 48 | 22 | ||
13 | Staal | 24 | 34 | 68 | 16 | ||
14 | Øygarden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kongsvinger | 26 | 88 | 26 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hødd | 26 | 67 | 18 | 60 | ||
3 | Asker | 26 | 60 | 37 | 49 | ||
4 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 52 | 34 | 45 | ||
5 | Brattvåg | 26 | 55 | 48 | 41 | ||
6 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 46 | 48 | 41 | ||
7 | Alta IF | 26 | 49 | 47 | 41 | ||
8 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 45 | 47 | 39 | ||
9 | Bærum | 26 | 41 | 51 | 30 | ||
10 | Moss | 26 | 44 | 51 | 29 | ||
11 | Vålerenga | 26 | 43 | 63 | 26 | ||
12 | Florö SK | 26 | 29 | 63 | 18 | ||
13 | Fløya | 26 | 29 | 72 | 14 | ||
14 | Senja | 26 | 22 | 65 | 11 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fredrikstad | 13 | 45 | 12 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hødd | 13 | 21 | 7 | 26 | ||
3 | Skeid | 13 | 29 | 17 | 25 | ||
4 | Kvik Halden | 13 | 29 | 20 | 25 | ||
5 | Alta IF | 13 | 25 | 17 | 25 | ||
6 | Brattvåg | 13 | 26 | 17 | 19 | ||
7 | Tromsdalen | 13 | 26 | 17 | 18 | ||
8 | Vålerenga | 13 | 14 | 29 | 17 | ||
9 | Eidsvold TF | 13 | 25 | 33 | 16 | ||
10 | Florö SK | 13 | 26 | 25 | 14 | ||
11 | Kjelsås | 13 | 21 | 21 | 14 | ||
12 | Moss | 13 | 16 | 24 | 11 | ||
13 | Senja | 13 | 13 | 33 | 9 | ||
14 | Fløya | 13 | 10 | 54 | 1 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stjørdals-B | 26 | 69 | 22 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 57 | 26 | 58 | ||
3 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 52 | 28 | 53 | ||
4 | Egersund | 26 | 60 | 36 | 45 | ||
5 | Levanger | 26 | 38 | 40 | 41 | ||
6 | FK Arendal | 26 | 49 | 40 | 39 | ||
7 | Hødd | 26 | 40 | 45 | 35 | ||
8 | Moss | 26 | 35 | 46 | 34 | ||
9 | Brattvåg | 26 | 43 | 50 | 33 | ||
10 | Nardo | 26 | 27 | 43 | 29 | ||
11 | Bryne | 26 | 30 | 41 | 28 | ||
12 | Vidar | 26 | 32 | 51 | 21 | ||
13 | Sola Fotball | 26 | 32 | 61 | 20 | ||
14 | Byåsen | 26 | 28 | 63 | 17 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 64 | 30 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 53 | 25 | 52 | ||
3 | Grorud IL | 26 | 46 | 31 | 48 | ||
4 | Asker | 26 | 53 | 31 | 45 | ||
5 | Alta IF | 26 | 39 | 28 | 45 | ||
6 | Elverum | 26 | 53 | 39 | 44 | ||
7 | Mjølner | 26 | 41 | 41 | 44 | ||
8 | Bærum | 26 | 44 | 33 | 40 | ||
9 | Moss | 26 | 37 | 42 | 30 | ||
10 | Fram | 26 | 40 | 57 | 29 | ||
11 | Odd II | 26 | 35 | 52 | 22 | ||
12 | Nybergsund | 26 | 26 | 58 | 21 | ||
13 | Hønefoss | 26 | 38 | 67 | 20 | ||
14 | Stabæk II | 26 | 34 | 69 | 16 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Moss | 26 | 88 | 22 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 60 | 29 | 52 | ||
3 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 77 | 36 | 49 | ||
4 | Oppsal | 26 | 58 | 49 | 45 | ||
5 | Kråkerøy | 26 | 35 | 35 | 40 | ||
6 | Vestfossen | 26 | 46 | 50 | 40 | ||
7 | Ullern | 26 | 40 | 38 | 39 | ||
8 | Drøbak | 26 | 56 | 53 | 36 | ||
9 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 48 | 56 | 36 | ||
10 | Østsiden | 26 | 54 | 44 | 35 | ||
11 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 55 | 54 | 35 | ||
12 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 37 | 62 | 26 | ||
13 | Holmen | 26 | 22 | 65 | 17 | ||
14 | Odd III | 26 | 28 | 111 | 7 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Arendal | 26 | 75 | 24 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bærum | 26 | 55 | 42 | 47 | ||
3 | Notodden | 26 | 55 | 35 | 45 | ||
4 | Vindbjart | 26 | 67 | 50 | 44 | ||
5 | Asker | 26 | 52 | 44 | 43 | ||
6 | Fram | 26 | 58 | 46 | 41 | ||
7 | Odd II | 26 | 56 | 51 | 41 | ||
8 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 50 | 58 | 37 | ||
9 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 47 | 50 | 36 | ||
10 | Tønsberg | 26 | 38 | 41 | 36 | ||
11 | Moss | 26 | 57 | 55 | 35 | ||
12 | Pors | 26 | 44 | 71 | 29 | ||
13 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 28 | 78 | 11 | ||
14 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 37 | 74 | 9 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 76 | 28 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moss | 26 | 65 | 31 | 57 | ||
3 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 59 | 25 | 53 | ||
4 | Fram | 26 | 60 | 42 | 47 | ||
5 | Notodden | 26 | 68 | 43 | 45 | ||
6 | Alta IF | 26 | 65 | 43 | 42 | ||
7 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 48 | 47 | 39 | ||
8 | Nybergsund | 26 | 50 | 49 | 36 | ||
9 | Lorenskog | 26 | 47 | 40 | 33 | ||
10 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 55 | 61 | 32 | ||
11 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 29 | 48 | 24 | ||
12 | Lillestrom | 26 | 45 | 84 | 17 | ||
13 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 31 | 65 | 15 | ||
14 | Drammen | 26 | 20 | 112 | 7 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Follo | 26 | 97 | 16 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kjelsås | 26 | 76 | 28 | 58 | ||
3 | Moss | 26 | 69 | 24 | 53 | ||
4 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 59 | 34 | 45 | ||
5 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 44 | 31 | 45 | ||
6 | Finnsnes | 26 | 45 | 42 | 43 | ||
7 | Skeid | 26 | 54 | 42 | 42 | ||
8 | Harstad | 26 | 46 | 33 | 39 | ||
9 | Vålerenga | 26 | 51 | 51 | 36 | ||
10 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 37 | 51 | 31 | ||
11 | Lorenskog | 26 | 36 | 64 | 26 | ||
12 | Drøbak | 26 | 37 | 92 | 15 | ||
13 | Mo IL | 26 | 23 | 88 | 13 | ||
14 | Medkila | 26 | 13 | 91 | 7 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bærum | 26 | 84 | 38 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Asker | 26 | 80 | 37 | 56 | ||
3 | Förde | 26 | 64 | 47 | 51 | ||
4 | Træff | 26 | 45 | 46 | 42 | ||
5 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 34 | 35 | 41 | ||
6 | Kjelsås | 26 | 39 | 37 | 40 | ||
7 | Drøbak | 26 | 41 | 47 | 40 | ||
8 | Vålerenga | 26 | 47 | 47 | 36 | ||
9 | Moss | 26 | 47 | 53 | 33 | ||
10 | Birkebeinere | 26 | 38 | 46 | 33 | ||
11 | Molde FK II | 26 | 49 | 63 | 28 | ||
12 | Skarbovik | 26 | 45 | 52 | 26 | ||
13 | Østsiden | 26 | 35 | 50 | 23 | ||
14 | Nesodden | 26 | 23 | 73 | 14 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Follo | 26 | 58 | 28 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lorenskog | 26 | 51 | 39 | 51 | ||
3 | Senja | 26 | 54 | 44 | 50 | ||
4 | Asker | 26 | 54 | 36 | 47 | ||
5 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 53 | 40 | 39 | ||
6 | Østsiden | 26 | 45 | 44 | 39 | ||
7 | Nesodden | 26 | 40 | 47 | 34 | ||
8 | Frigg | 26 | 53 | 58 | 32 | ||
9 | Mo IL | 26 | 41 | 49 | 31 | ||
10 | Moss | 26 | 43 | 46 | 30 | ||
11 | Tromso II | 26 | 35 | 48 | 27 | ||
12 | Mjølner | 26 | 26 | 41 | 27 | ||
13 | Finnsnes | 26 | 35 | 51 | 27 | ||
14 | Stabæk II | 26 | 36 | 53 | 26 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 59 | 38 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rosenborg | 26 | 76 | 56 | 46 | ||
3 | Byåsen | 26 | 65 | 48 | 44 | ||
4 | Lorenskog | 26 | 55 | 46 | 43 | ||
5 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 52 | 34 | 42 | ||
6 | Nesodden | 26 | 53 | 44 | 41 | ||
7 | Levanger | 26 | 52 | 45 | 39 | ||
8 | Stabæk II | 26 | 47 | 46 | 39 | ||
9 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 55 | 38 | 38 | ||
10 | Moss | 26 | 58 | 56 | 38 | ||
11 | Nardo | 26 | 43 | 55 | 29 | ||
12 | Tiller IL | 26 | 41 | 58 | 27 | ||
13 | Strindheim | 26 | 39 | 68 | 21 | ||
14 | Steinkjer | 26 | 43 | 106 | 11 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sogndal | 28 | 51 | 28 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sarpsborg | 28 | 54 | 36 | 54 | ||
3 | Fredrikstad | 28 | 53 | 36 | 52 | ||
4 | Løv-Ham | 28 | 46 | 38 | 43 | ||
5 | Ranheim | 28 | 37 | 38 | 43 | ||
6 | Bodo Glimt | 28 | 41 | 28 | 42 | ||
7 | Strømmen | 28 | 43 | 42 | 40 | ||
8 | Alta IF | 28 | 41 | 51 | 36 | ||
9 | Mjøndalen | 28 | 41 | 49 | 35 | ||
10 | Nybergsund | 28 | 38 | 47 | 35 | ||
11 | Bryne | 28 | 56 | 52 | 34 | ||
12 | Follo | 28 | 35 | 43 | 32 | ||
13 | Sandnes Ulf | 28 | 33 | 40 | 31 | ||
14 | Tromsdalen | 28 | 33 | 50 | 28 | ||
15 | Moss | 28 | 32 | 56 | 26 | ||
16 | Lyn 1896 FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Haugesund | 30 | 67 | 37 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hønefoss | 30 | 61 | 32 | 56 | ||
3 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 52 | 37 | 56 | ||
4 | Sogndal | 30 | 46 | 29 | 54 | ||
5 | Sarpsborg | 30 | 47 | 38 | 47 | ||
6 | Alta IF | 30 | 50 | 49 | 42 | ||
7 | Moss | 30 | 47 | 53 | 41 | ||
8 | Bryne | 30 | 41 | 39 | 40 | ||
9 | Nybergsund | 30 | 49 | 54 | 40 | ||
10 | Løv-Ham | 30 | 44 | 50 | 40 | ||
11 | Mjøndalen | 30 | 38 | 39 | 39 | ||
12 | Tromsdalen | 30 | 38 | 54 | 39 | ||
13 | HamKam | 30 | 56 | 48 | 37 | ||
14 | Notodden | 30 | 38 | 55 | 29 | ||
15 | Stavanger | 30 | 35 | 55 | 29 | ||
16 | Skeid | 30 | 26 | 66 | 18 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Odd | 30 | 76 | 44 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sandefjord | 30 | 46 | 25 | 60 | ||
3 | IK Start | 30 | 58 | 34 | 59 | ||
4 | Sogndal | 30 | 53 | 36 | 54 | ||
5 | Hønefoss | 30 | 47 | 33 | 51 | ||
6 | Notodden | 30 | 55 | 40 | 46 | ||
7 | Haugesund | 30 | 48 | 47 | 42 | ||
8 | Nybergsund | 30 | 49 | 53 | 42 | ||
9 | Moss | 30 | 63 | 54 | 39 | ||
10 | Sparta | 30 | 45 | 43 | 37 | ||
11 | Bryne | 30 | 38 | 53 | 36 | ||
12 | Løv-Ham | 30 | 37 | 45 | 34 | ||
13 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 33 | 58 | 30 | ||
14 | Alta IF | 30 | 49 | 66 | 26 | ||
15 | Sandnes Ulf | 30 | 36 | 55 | 25 | ||
16 | Hødd | 30 | 29 | 76 | 14 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Molde FK | 30 | 62 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HamKam | 30 | 82 | 36 | 68 | ||
3 | Bodo Glimt | 30 | 66 | 39 | 55 | ||
4 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 56 | 42 | 53 | ||
5 | Moss | 30 | 46 | 37 | 53 | ||
6 | Bryne | 30 | 57 | 38 | 49 | ||
7 | Sogndal | 30 | 48 | 44 | 44 | ||
8 | Haugesund | 30 | 49 | 52 | 39 | ||
9 | Notodden | 30 | 49 | 54 | 36 | ||
10 | Hønefoss | 30 | 34 | 52 | 35 | ||
11 | Raufoss IL | 30 | 37 | 61 | 35 | ||
12 | Løv-Ham | 30 | 39 | 44 | 33 | ||
13 | Sparta | 30 | 50 | 52 | 32 | ||
14 | Tromsdalen | 30 | 37 | 56 | 29 | ||
15 | Skeid | 30 | 32 | 60 | 20 | ||
16 | Mandalskamer | 30 | 43 | 92 | 19 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stromsgodset | 30 | 68 | 36 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aalesunds | 30 | 71 | 35 | 60 | ||
3 | Bryne | 30 | 52 | 44 | 52 | ||
4 | Hønefoss | 30 | 64 | 47 | 51 | ||
5 | Bodo Glimt | 30 | 65 | 49 | 49 | ||
6 | Sogndal | 30 | 43 | 41 | 44 | ||
7 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 39 | 42 | 43 | ||
8 | Moss | 30 | 61 | 46 | 40 | ||
9 | Haugesund | 30 | 40 | 37 | 38 | ||
10 | Sparta | 30 | 44 | 56 | 37 | ||
11 | Løv-Ham | 30 | 38 | 40 | 35 | ||
12 | Tromsdalen | 30 | 48 | 52 | 35 | ||
13 | Pors | 30 | 51 | 65 | 35 | ||
14 | Manglerud | 30 | 47 | 79 | 28 | ||
15 | Follo | 30 | 46 | 76 | 25 | ||
16 | Hødd | 30 | 29 | 61 | 19 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stabæk | 30 | 63 | 23 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sandefjord | 30 | 58 | 37 | 62 | ||
3 | Moss | 30 | 54 | 30 | 58 | ||
4 | Hønefoss | 30 | 52 | 41 | 56 | ||
5 | Bryne | 30 | 55 | 33 | 50 | ||
6 | Pors | 30 | 47 | 45 | 50 | ||
7 | Sogndal | 30 | 47 | 51 | 41 | ||
8 | Stromsgodset | 30 | 46 | 45 | 40 | ||
9 | Hødd | 30 | 53 | 54 | 37 | ||
10 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 41 | 48 | 37 | ||
11 | Follo | 30 | 40 | 47 | 34 | ||
12 | Løv-Ham | 30 | 31 | 47 | 31 | ||
13 | Mandalskamer | 30 | 41 | 54 | 29 | ||
14 | Skeid | 30 | 39 | 58 | 29 | ||
15 | Tønsberg | 30 | 36 | 56 | 25 | ||
16 | Alta IF | 30 | 28 | 62 | 20 |