2ª MADRID INFANTIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rozas | 26 | 103 | 28 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gredos | 26 | 57 | 31 | 56 | ||
3 | Deporte | 26 | 97 | 39 | 54 | ||
4 | Alpedrete C | 26 | 55 | 31 | 46 | ||
5 | Unión | 26 | 52 | 32 | 43 | ||
6 | Electrocor | 26 | 53 | 39 | 40 | ||
7 | Collado | 26 | 57 | 45 | 39 | ||
8 | Hoyo | 26 | 40 | 34 | 38 | ||
9 | Torrelodones | 26 | 45 | 31 | 37 | ||
10 | Las Rozas A | 26 | 53 | 48 | 36 | ||
11 | Galapagar C | 26 | 63 | 61 | 34 | ||
12 | Atletico | 26 | 32 | 64 | 18 | ||
13 | Moralzarzal | 26 | 25 | 115 | 10 | ||
14 | Becerril | 26 | 27 | 161 | 2 |
2ª MADRID INFANTIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Collado | 24 | 114 | 24 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alberto | 23 | 93 | 26 | 61 | ||
3 | Agustin | 23 | 83 | 19 | 59 | ||
4 | Gimnastica | 24 | 104 | 40 | 48 | ||
5 | Deporte | 23 | 75 | 41 | 45 | ||
6 | Galapagar C | 23 | 74 | 48 | 40 | ||
7 | Unión | 23 | 54 | 54 | 28 | ||
8 | Torrelodones | 24 | 56 | 74 | 26 | ||
9 | Rascafria | 24 | 79 | 103 | 24 | ||
10 | Colmenar | 24 | 43 | 74 | 22 | ||
11 | Atletico | 23 | 51 | 67 | 20 | ||
12 | Atletico | 24 | 28 | 151 | 7 | ||
13 | Moralzarzal | 24 | 18 | 151 | 2 | ||
14 | Alpedrete B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ª MADRID INFANTIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alberto | 30 | 198 | 23 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nuevo | 30 | 122 | 30 | 78 | ||
3 | El Escorial | 30 | 136 | 35 | 74 | ||
4 | Galapagar C | 30 | 96 | 37 | 63 | ||
5 | Colmenar | 30 | 61 | 34 | 52 | ||
6 | Rozas | 30 | 84 | 73 | 52 | ||
7 | Collado | 30 | 86 | 75 | 49 | ||
8 | Deporte | 30 | 95 | 78 | 41 | ||
9 | Juventud | 30 | 61 | 76 | 37 | ||
10 | Atletico | 30 | 52 | 77 | 36 | ||
11 | Gimnastica | 30 | 55 | 82 | 33 | ||
12 | Agustin | 30 | 67 | 93 | 31 | ||
13 | Unión | 30 | 43 | 82 | 26 | ||
14 | Moralzarzal | 30 | 30 | 137 | 16 | ||
15 | Alpedrete B | 30 | 16 | 165 | 11 | ||
16 | Cañada | 30 | 30 | 135 | 9 |