PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villanueva | 34 | 69 | 32 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Casetas | 34 | 47 | 34 | 70 | ||
3 | Lorenzo | 34 | 52 | 33 | 65 | ||
4 | Zaragoza | 34 | 57 | 40 | 53 | ||
5 | Grañén | 34 | 42 | 46 | 49 | ||
6 | Barbastro | 34 | 43 | 42 | 47 | ||
7 | Villa | 34 | 38 | 40 | 47 | ||
8 | Gallur CD | 34 | 47 | 52 | 47 | ||
9 | Montecarlo | 34 | 38 | 39 | 44 | ||
10 | Tardienta | 34 | 44 | 45 | 43 | ||
11 | Mallén | 34 | 47 | 54 | 43 | ||
12 | Biescas | 34 | 42 | 49 | 43 | ||
13 | Peña | 34 | 49 | 46 | 41 | ||
14 | AD Magallon | 34 | 43 | 43 | 39 | ||
15 | Alcolea CF | 33 | 45 | 56 | 39 | ||
16 | Giner | 34 | 34 | 40 | 38 | ||
17 | Peñas | 33 | 42 | 46 | 32 | ||
18 | Gregorio | 34 | 29 | 71 | 21 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Caspe | 34 | 56 | 29 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fraga | 34 | 62 | 30 | 61 | ||
3 | Atlético | 34 | 47 | 25 | 61 | ||
4 | José | 34 | 53 | 46 | 56 | ||
5 | Actur Pablo | 34 | 45 | 44 | 51 | ||
6 | Mequinenza | 34 | 44 | 32 | 50 | ||
7 | Barbastro | 34 | 47 | 45 | 50 | ||
8 | Peña | 34 | 56 | 55 | 50 | ||
9 | Lorenzo | 34 | 51 | 64 | 49 | ||
10 | Montecarlo | 34 | 53 | 51 | 48 | ||
11 | Peñas | 34 | 44 | 49 | 47 | ||
12 | Villanueva | 34 | 48 | 41 | 44 | ||
13 | Grañén | 34 | 55 | 52 | 44 | ||
14 | Giner | 34 | 47 | 59 | 40 | ||
15 | Benabarre | 34 | 46 | 55 | 39 | ||
16 | Santa Isabel | 34 | 40 | 55 | 36 | ||
17 | Altorricón | 34 | 48 | 69 | 36 | ||
18 | Lalueza | 34 | 31 | 72 | 19 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CF Epila | 34 | 78 | 28 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Brea | 34 | 73 | 33 | 74 | ||
3 | José | 34 | 62 | 41 | 59 | ||
4 | Casetas | 34 | 51 | 35 | 58 | ||
5 | Fuentes | 34 | 54 | 44 | 58 | ||
6 | Montecarlo | 34 | 58 | 36 | 55 | ||
7 | Cella | 34 | 50 | 37 | 55 | ||
8 | CD Utrillas | 34 | 57 | 43 | 55 | ||
9 | Calamocha | 34 | 53 | 38 | 55 | ||
10 | Morata CD | 34 | 48 | 37 | 50 | ||
11 | Mallén | 34 | 57 | 47 | 50 | ||
12 | Almunia | 34 | 53 | 48 | 45 | ||
13 | Gallur CD | 34 | 43 | 58 | 41 | ||
14 | Quinto | 34 | 38 | 43 | 39 | ||
15 | Tauste CD | 34 | 37 | 71 | 28 | ||
16 | Villanueva | 34 | 40 | 88 | 20 | ||
17 | Pedrola | 34 | 20 | 93 | 16 | ||
18 | Gregorio | 34 | 44 | 96 | 12 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fraga | 34 | 77 | 35 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 34 | 65 | 27 | 69 | ||
3 | Altorricón | 34 | 54 | 31 | 58 | ||
4 | Robres | 34 | 56 | 42 | 56 | ||
5 | Montecarlo | 34 | 48 | 33 | 55 | ||
6 | José | 34 | 49 | 46 | 54 | ||
7 | Benabarre | 34 | 51 | 45 | 52 | ||
8 | Mallén | 34 | 44 | 46 | 51 | ||
9 | Villanueva | 34 | 51 | 45 | 45 | ||
10 | Peñas | 34 | 42 | 42 | 45 | ||
11 | Tardienta | 34 | 42 | 41 | 44 | ||
12 | Grañén | 34 | 43 | 47 | 43 | ||
13 | Valdefierro | 34 | 44 | 47 | 40 | ||
14 | Lorenzo | 34 | 43 | 48 | 40 | ||
15 | Tauste CD | 34 | 36 | 47 | 40 | ||
16 | Mequinenza | 34 | 39 | 53 | 40 | ||
17 | Zuera | 34 | 39 | 58 | 32 | ||
18 | Jacetano | 34 | 18 | 108 | 7 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Binéfar | 34 | 60 | 29 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villa | 34 | 63 | 27 | 66 | ||
3 | Fraga | 34 | 58 | 32 | 65 | ||
4 | Benabarre | 34 | 49 | 35 | 64 | ||
5 | Tardienta | 34 | 52 | 42 | 53 | ||
6 | Tauste CD | 34 | 54 | 37 | 52 | ||
7 | Lorenzo | 34 | 53 | 45 | 51 | ||
8 | Valdefierro | 34 | 36 | 38 | 51 | ||
9 | Robres | 34 | 50 | 39 | 48 | ||
10 | Montecarlo | 34 | 54 | 48 | 46 | ||
11 | Mallén | 34 | 38 | 45 | 45 | ||
12 | Mequinenza | 34 | 54 | 51 | 44 | ||
13 | Grañén | 34 | 50 | 56 | 41 | ||
14 | Actur Pablo | 34 | 43 | 48 | 38 | ||
15 | Salvador | 34 | 41 | 53 | 37 | ||
16 | UD Pueyo | 34 | 38 | 70 | 29 | ||
17 | Pomar | 34 | 29 | 79 | 24 | ||
18 | Santa | 34 | 29 | 77 | 22 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Almudévar | 34 | 82 | 30 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 34 | 69 | 32 | 71 | ||
3 | Altorricón | 34 | 51 | 25 | 67 | ||
4 | Tamarite | 34 | 62 | 39 | 64 | ||
5 | Alcampell | 34 | 54 | 45 | 59 | ||
6 | Fraga | 34 | 66 | 49 | 51 | ||
7 | Casetas | 33 | 40 | 36 | 50 | ||
8 | Sta. Isabel | 34 | 62 | 53 | 48 | ||
9 | Montecarlo | 34 | 51 | 49 | 46 | ||
10 | Alcañiz | 34 | 50 | 53 | 45 | ||
11 | Zuera | 34 | 40 | 50 | 41 | ||
12 | Lorenzo | 34 | 50 | 60 | 39 | ||
13 | Alfindén | 34 | 42 | 63 | 39 | ||
14 | Peñas | 34 | 38 | 45 | 38 | ||
15 | Pomar | 33 | 41 | 57 | 35 | ||
16 | UD Pueyo | 34 | 34 | 67 | 31 | ||
17 | Lalueza | 34 | 34 | 64 | 30 | ||
18 | Peña | 34 | 23 | 72 | 20 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Ebro | 34 | 78 | 22 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Universidad | 34 | 83 | 17 | 81 | ||
3 | SD Tarazona | 34 | 72 | 35 | 72 | ||
4 | Oliver | 34 | 49 | 49 | 57 | ||
5 | Brea | 33 | 60 | 50 | 56 | ||
6 | José | 34 | 45 | 41 | 52 | ||
7 | Calamocha | 34 | 56 | 55 | 51 | ||
8 | Pedrola | 34 | 53 | 45 | 48 | ||
9 | Teruel B | 34 | 42 | 52 | 46 | ||
10 | Casetas | 33 | 47 | 52 | 44 | ||
11 | Illueca | 34 | 45 | 56 | 44 | ||
12 | Almunia | 34 | 42 | 50 | 43 | ||
13 | Monzalbarba | 34 | 49 | 59 | 36 | ||
14 | Alfindén | 34 | 51 | 69 | 35 | ||
15 | Montecarlo | 34 | 41 | 57 | 32 | ||
16 | Garrapinillo | 34 | 42 | 64 | 31 | ||
17 | Cella | 34 | 38 | 82 | 24 | ||
18 | Santa | 34 | 47 | 85 | 21 |