TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tartu Kalev | 23 | 70 | 30 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Trans II | 22 | 69 | 24 | 49 | ||
3 | FCI Tallinn | 23 | 74 | 26 | 49 | ||
4 | Sillamäe | 21 | 74 | 32 | 49 | ||
5 | Helios Voru | 23 | 82 | 44 | 41 | ||
6 | Maardu II | 23 | 55 | 40 | 39 | ||
7 | FC Elva II | 22 | 51 | 33 | 30 | ||
8 | Jogeva | 22 | 50 | 58 | 30 | ||
9 | Rakvere | 22 | 38 | 42 | 27 | ||
10 | Tartu Welco | 23 | 49 | 63 | 25 | ||
11 | Helios Tartu | 21 | 39 | 51 | 20 | ||
12 | Ajax | 22 | 29 | 79 | 14 | ||
13 | Järve | 21 | 24 | 101 | 14 | ||
14 | Põhja-Talli | 20 | 16 | 97 | 10 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Tallinn | 26 | 82 | 29 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Legion | 26 | 104 | 61 | 58 | ||
3 | FCI Tallinn | 26 | 86 | 25 | 57 | ||
4 | Trans II | 26 | 81 | 46 | 53 | ||
5 | Tartu Welco | 26 | 49 | 49 | 43 | ||
6 | Sillamäe | 26 | 63 | 43 | 42 | ||
7 | Põhja-Talli | 26 | 29 | 41 | 33 | ||
8 | Järve | 26 | 54 | 56 | 32 | ||
9 | Jogeva | 26 | 49 | 65 | 32 | ||
10 | Maardu II | 26 | 52 | 71 | 30 | ||
11 | Helios Voru | 26 | 63 | 63 | 28 | ||
12 | Ajax | 26 | 50 | 76 | 24 | ||
13 | Tammeka III | 26 | 45 | 71 | 21 | ||
14 | Jõgeva | 26 | 22 | 133 | 13 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FCI Tallinn | 26 | 85 | 25 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sillamäe | 26 | 70 | 24 | 59 | ||
3 | Trans II | 26 | 98 | 39 | 56 | ||
4 | Legion | 26 | 78 | 34 | 55 | ||
5 | Maardu II | 26 | 63 | 35 | 41 | ||
6 | Tartu Welco | 26 | 54 | 45 | 41 | ||
7 | Ararat | 28 | 54 | 57 | 36 | ||
8 | Põhja-Talli | 26 | 42 | 65 | 32 | ||
9 | Tammeka III | 26 | 42 | 51 | 27 | ||
10 | Jogeva | 26 | 27 | 57 | 27 | ||
11 | Ajax | 28 | 50 | 83 | 27 | ||
12 | Järve | 26 | 49 | 85 | 26 | ||
13 | Jõgeva | 26 | 42 | 111 | 19 | ||
14 | Tartu Santos | 26 | 32 | 75 | 16 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FCI Tallinn | 26 | 72 | 29 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Põhja-Talli | 26 | 63 | 22 | 55 | ||
3 | Sillamäe | 26 | 66 | 39 | 54 | ||
4 | Joker | 26 | 56 | 44 | 43 | ||
5 | Jogeva | 25 | 62 | 49 | 39 | ||
6 | Trans II | 26 | 56 | 45 | 38 | ||
7 | Ararat | 26 | 43 | 47 | 36 | ||
8 | Järve | 26 | 41 | 50 | 32 | ||
9 | Tartu Welco | 26 | 40 | 50 | 28 | ||
10 | JK Piraaja | 26 | 46 | 60 | 27 | ||
11 | Maardu II | 26 | 38 | 62 | 26 | ||
12 | Maardu | 25 | 17 | 35 | 25 | ||
13 | Tammeka III | 26 | 31 | 60 | 24 | ||
14 | Tartu Santos | 26 | 37 | 76 | 21 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | TJK Legion | 26 | 119 | 40 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Levadia III | 26 | 97 | 50 | 52 | ||
3 | Jogeva | 26 | 71 | 53 | 50 | ||
4 | Merkuur | 26 | 84 | 68 | 50 | ||
5 | Võru | 26 | 55 | 30 | 45 | ||
6 | Ajax | 26 | 68 | 67 | 45 | ||
7 | Tallinna | 26 | 57 | 36 | 41 | ||
8 | Narva United | 26 | 57 | 74 | 39 | ||
9 | JK Piraaja | 26 | 43 | 51 | 34 | ||
10 | Maardu II | 26 | 72 | 72 | 32 | ||
11 | Tartu Santos | 26 | 64 | 84 | 24 | ||
12 | Maardu | 26 | 39 | 77 | 23 | ||
13 | Ararat | 26 | 36 | 74 | 17 | ||
14 | Järve | 26 | 13 | 99 | 6 |