- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2003/2004
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1995/1996
- 1994/1995
- 1993/1994
- 1988/1989
- 1987/1988
- 1986/1987
- 1985/1986
- 1984/1985
- 1983/1984
- 1982/1983
- 1981/1982
- 1980/1981
- 1977/1978
- 1976/1977
- 1974/1975
- 1973/1974
- 1972/1973
- 1970/1971
- 1969/1970
SERIE B - ECUADOR | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cumbayá | 36 | 47 | 36 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gualaceo | 36 | 46 | 31 | 60 | ||
3 | Nacional | 36 | 49 | 36 | 59 | ||
4 | Chacaritas | 36 | 35 | 34 | 49 | ||
5 | América | 36 | 41 | 33 | 47 | ||
6 | Búhos ULVR | 36 | 41 | 53 | 47 | ||
7 | Independient | 36 | 45 | 46 | 43 | ||
8 | Atlético | 36 | 37 | 44 | 42 | ||
9 | Atlético | 36 | 46 | 64 | 39 | ||
10 | Portoviejo | 36 | 42 | 52 | 37 |
SERIE A - SEGUNDA ETAPA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barcelona | 15 | 22 | 7 | 29 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guayaquil | 15 | 23 | 17 | 26 | ||
3 | CS Emelec | 14 | 24 | 14 | 25 | ||
4 | Liga Quito | 15 | 31 | 20 | 24 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 15 | 18 | 21 | 23 | ||
6 | Independient | 15 | 26 | 21 | 22 | ||
7 | Orense | 15 | 12 | 19 | 21 | ||
8 | Universidad | 15 | 16 | 14 | 20 | ||
9 | Delfín | 15 | 22 | 19 | 20 | ||
10 | Técnico | 15 | 11 | 11 | 20 | ||
11 | Macará | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 | ||
12 | Aucas | 15 | 33 | 32 | 19 | ||
13 | Portoviejo | 15 | 20 | 29 | 17 | ||
14 | Mushuc Runa | 15 | 17 | 23 | 13 | ||
15 | CD Olmedo | 14 | 15 | 23 | 13 | ||
16 | Nacional | 15 | 10 | 25 | 12 |
SERIE B - ECUADOR | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Orense | 36 | 57 | 26 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Independient | 36 | 48 | 29 | 66 | ||
3 | Portoviejo | 36 | 49 | 23 | 59 | ||
4 | Manta | 36 | 48 | 31 | 59 | ||
5 | Santa Rita | 36 | 39 | 22 | 59 | ||
6 | Gualaceo | 36 | 35 | 27 | 50 | ||
7 | Atlético | 36 | 35 | 36 | 42 | ||
8 | Atlético | 36 | 32 | 41 | 41 | ||
9 | LDU Loja | 36 | 32 | 63 | 28 | ||
10 | Clan Juvenil | 36 | 12 | 89 | 0 |
SERIE B - ECUADOR | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mushuc Runa | 44 | 66 | 39 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | América | 44 | 68 | 40 | 74 | ||
3 | Fuerza | 44 | 50 | 42 | 74 | ||
4 | CD Olmedo | 44 | 60 | 47 | 72 | ||
5 | Portoviejo | 44 | 55 | 46 | 71 | ||
6 | Atlético | 44 | 50 | 55 | 58 | ||
7 | Manta | 44 | 54 | 53 | 56 | ||
8 | Santa Rita | 44 | 42 | 58 | 52 | ||
9 | LDU Loja | 44 | 32 | 45 | 48 | ||
10 | Orense | 44 | 45 | 61 | 43 | ||
11 | Gualaceo | 44 | 36 | 55 | 41 | ||
12 | Clan Juvenil | 44 | 44 | 61 | 38 |
SERIE B - ECUADOR | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Técnico | 44 | 69 | 45 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aucas | 44 | 67 | 50 | 78 | ||
3 | Santa Rita | 44 | 47 | 35 | 70 | ||
4 | CD Olmedo | 44 | 53 | 47 | 70 | ||
5 | Mushuc Runa | 44 | 47 | 47 | 63 | ||
6 | Portoviejo | 44 | 45 | 45 | 63 | ||
7 | Gualaceo | 44 | 51 | 50 | 62 | ||
8 | LDU Loja | 44 | 53 | 51 | 56 | ||
9 | América | 44 | 42 | 50 | 52 | ||
10 | Manta | 44 | 48 | 62 | 47 | ||
11 | Imbabura | 44 | 40 | 55 | 47 | ||
12 | Colón FC | 44 | 32 | 57 | 33 |
SERIE B - ECUADOR | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Macará | 44 | 75 | 30 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Clan Juvenil | 44 | 63 | 37 | 73 | ||
3 | Gualaceo | 44 | 61 | 45 | 73 | ||
4 | Técnico | 44 | 64 | 56 | 71 | ||
5 | Manta | 44 | 56 | 50 | 67 | ||
6 | Imbabura | 44 | 65 | 52 | 62 | ||
7 | Portoviejo | 44 | 42 | 51 | 57 | ||
8 | LDU Loja | 44 | 55 | 74 | 49 | ||
9 | CD Olmedo | 44 | 51 | 55 | 47 | ||
10 | Colón FC | 43 | 35 | 43 | 44 | ||
11 | Espoli | 44 | 43 | 64 | 43 | ||
12 | Dep. Quito | 43 | 41 | 94 | 1 |
SERIE B - ECUADOR | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Delfín | 44 | 50 | 33 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fuerza | 44 | 60 | 42 | 73 | ||
3 | CD Olmedo | 44 | 70 | 57 | 67 | ||
4 | Manta | 44 | 60 | 40 | 66 | ||
5 | Imbabura | 44 | 58 | 51 | 64 | ||
6 | Técnico | 44 | 64 | 59 | 63 | ||
7 | Gualaceo | 44 | 56 | 55 | 60 | ||
8 | Macará | 44 | 63 | 62 | 55 | ||
9 | Espoli | 44 | 51 | 73 | 52 | ||
10 | Portoviejo | 44 | 49 | 58 | 50 | ||
11 | Deportivo | 44 | 40 | 67 | 46 | ||
12 | Deportivo | 44 | 41 | 65 | 42 |
SERIE B - ECUADOR | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aucas | 44 | 64 | 33 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guayaquil | 44 | 62 | 45 | 78 | ||
3 | Técnico | 44 | 70 | 42 | 77 | ||
4 | Portoviejo | 44 | 67 | 48 | 75 | ||
5 | Macará | 44 | 49 | 41 | 62 | ||
6 | Deportivo | 44 | 52 | 62 | 59 | ||
7 | Deportivo | 44 | 46 | 47 | 56 | ||
8 | Delfín | 44 | 43 | 49 | 55 | ||
9 | Espoli | 44 | 50 | 56 | 50 | ||
10 | Imbabura | 44 | 40 | 58 | 48 | ||
11 | UT Cotopaxi | 44 | 57 | 77 | 48 | ||
12 | Municipal | 44 | 41 | 83 | 32 |
SERIE B - ECUADOR | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Técnico | 44 | 71 | 32 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Macará | 44 | 77 | 42 | 79 | ||
3 | Universidad | 44 | 74 | 47 | 78 | ||
4 | Guayaquil | 44 | 72 | 48 | 63 | ||
5 | Rocafuerte | 44 | 52 | 47 | 59 | ||
6 | Valle Chota | 44 | 61 | 61 | 56 | ||
7 | Deportivo | 44 | 61 | 69 | 55 | ||
8 | Deportivo | 44 | 54 | 69 | 53 | ||
9 | UT Cotopaxi | 44 | 52 | 68 | 51 | ||
10 | Grecia | 44 | 42 | 72 | 51 | ||
11 | Portoviejo | 44 | 50 | 73 | 47 | ||
12 | Atlético | 44 | 51 | 89 | 41 |
SERIE B - ECUADOR GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Guayaquil | 22 | 30 | 23 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Técnico | 22 | 40 | 20 | 39 | ||
3 | LDU Loja | 22 | 35 | 19 | 39 | ||
4 | Imbabura | 22 | 27 | 19 | 33 | ||
5 | Rocafuerte | 22 | 34 | 21 | 32 | ||
6 | UT Cotopaxi | 22 | 36 | 46 | 31 | ||
7 | Municipal | 22 | 37 | 30 | 29 | ||
8 | Grecia | 22 | 27 | 32 | 27 | ||
9 | Deportivo | 22 | 21 | 26 | 26 | ||
10 | Universidad | 22 | 24 | 31 | 26 | ||
11 | Portoviejo | 22 | 16 | 31 | 24 | ||
12 | Atlético | 22 | 20 | 49 | 16 |
SERIE A - SEGUNDA ETAPA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dep. Quito | 12 | 14 | 8 | 23 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Liga Quito | 12 | 18 | 10 | 22 | ||
3 | Manta | 12 | 17 | 13 | 21 | ||
4 | CS Emelec | 12 | 17 | 12 | 18 | ||
5 | CD Olmedo | 12 | 14 | 12 | 18 | ||
6 | Deportivo | 12 | 13 | 11 | 18 | ||
7 | Nacional | 12 | 17 | 11 | 15 | ||
8 | Barcelona | 12 | 14 | 16 | 15 | ||
9 | Espoli | 12 | 13 | 20 | 13 | ||
10 | Macará | 12 | 11 | 12 | 12 | ||
11 | Portoviejo | 12 | 8 | 20 | 11 | ||
12 | Técnico | 12 | 13 | 24 | 7 |
SERIE B - ECUADOR GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Manta | 18 | 28 | 9 | 33 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | LDU Loja | 18 | 22 | 13 | 31 | ||
3 | Grecia | 18 | 22 | 22 | 29 | ||
4 | Municipal | 18 | 27 | 18 | 26 | ||
5 | Imbabura | 18 | 21 | 18 | 25 | ||
6 | Aucas | 18 | 23 | 28 | 25 | ||
7 | Independient | 18 | 28 | 22 | 23 | ||
8 | Portoviejo | 18 | 25 | 21 | 22 | ||
9 | LDU Cuenca | 18 | 19 | 22 | 21 | ||
10 | Brasilia | 18 | 10 | 52 | 10 |
SERIE B - ECUADOR GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Universidad | 18 | 22 | 19 | 31 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Técnico | 18 | 30 | 21 | 30 | ||
3 | Espoli | 18 | 28 | 15 | 29 | ||
4 | Municipal | 18 | 22 | 19 | 26 | ||
5 | Aucas | 18 | 26 | 25 | 26 | ||
6 | Manta | 18 | 27 | 29 | 26 | ||
7 | Portoviejo | 18 | 28 | 29 | 25 | ||
8 | Brasilia | 18 | 20 | 31 | 25 | ||
9 | LDU Loja | 18 | 24 | 31 | 17 | ||
10 | Delfín | 18 | 20 | 28 | 14 |
SERIE B - ECUADOR GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Imbabura | 18 | 27 | 20 | 37 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Universidad | 18 | 29 | 16 | 36 | ||
3 | Técnico | 18 | 22 | 16 | 27 | ||
4 | LDU Loja | 18 | 23 | 22 | 26 | ||
5 | Espoli | 18 | 30 | 22 | 24 | ||
6 | Esmeraldas | 18 | 21 | 27 | 22 | ||
7 | Portoviejo | 18 | 28 | 32 | 21 | ||
8 | Delfín | 18 | 24 | 30 | 21 | ||
9 | Manta | 18 | 21 | 22 | 20 | ||
10 | Deportivo | 18 | 13 | 31 | 11 |