LANDESLIGA GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | TVD Velbert | 36 | 108 | 51 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cronenberger | 36 | 117 | 52 | 83 | ||
3 | Mönchenglad | 36 | 96 | 48 | 81 | ||
4 | Kapellen-Erf | 36 | 106 | 56 | 76 | ||
5 | VSF Amern | 36 | 89 | 66 | 57 | ||
6 | Tönis | 36 | 97 | 80 | 55 | ||
7 | Krefeld-Fisc | 36 | 75 | 69 | 53 | ||
8 | Rather SV | 36 | 75 | 78 | 52 | ||
9 | Süchteln | 36 | 82 | 81 | 44 | ||
10 | Düsseldorf | 36 | 65 | 79 | 44 | ||
11 | Solingen | 36 | 66 | 91 | 44 | ||
12 | Remscheid | 36 | 54 | 71 | 43 | ||
13 | Holzheimer | 36 | 71 | 94 | 43 | ||
14 | Meerbusch | 36 | 63 | 67 | 42 | ||
15 | SpVg | 36 | 49 | 90 | 42 | ||
16 | SSVg 09/12. | 36 | 65 | 78 | 38 | ||
17 | Vohwinkel | 36 | 55 | 90 | 34 | ||
18 | Jüchen-Garz | 36 | 55 | 83 | 31 | ||
19 | Düsseldorfe | 36 | 44 | 108 | 24 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SV Straelen | 34 | 81 | 36 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Schonnebeck | 34 | 78 | 41 | 69 | ||
3 | Homberg | 34 | 75 | 45 | 63 | ||
4 | SF Baumberg | 34 | 78 | 51 | 58 | ||
5 | Jahn | 34 | 66 | 48 | 56 | ||
6 | Schwarz-Weis | 34 | 70 | 55 | 56 | ||
7 | Germania | 34 | 74 | 45 | 55 | ||
8 | Velbert | 34 | 67 | 46 | 55 | ||
9 | Düsseldorf- | 34 | 68 | 67 | 52 | ||
10 | FC Bocholt | 34 | 65 | 50 | 50 | ||
11 | 1.FC Monheim | 34 | 64 | 58 | 50 | ||
12 | Speldorf | 34 | 64 | 67 | 47 | ||
13 | Hilden | 34 | 62 | 68 | 43 | ||
14 | Turu 1880 D. | 34 | 40 | 65 | 40 | ||
15 | Krefeld-Fisc | 34 | 61 | 92 | 30 | ||
16 | Cronenberger | 34 | 42 | 84 | 30 | ||
17 | Vohwinkel | 34 | 54 | 101 | 25 | ||
18 | Düsseldorfe | 34 | 36 | 126 | 8 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Uerdingen | 33 | 81 | 20 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Schonnebeck | 34 | 71 | 40 | 72 | ||
3 | FC Bocholt | 34 | 61 | 35 | 66 | ||
4 | Krefeld-Fisc | 34 | 79 | 74 | 56 | ||
5 | Velbert | 34 | 65 | 44 | 54 | ||
6 | Jahn | 34 | 65 | 60 | 54 | ||
7 | Homberg | 34 | 60 | 51 | 53 | ||
8 | Germania | 34 | 61 | 54 | 51 | ||
9 | Düsseldorf- | 34 | 56 | 61 | 49 | ||
10 | Hilden | 33 | 67 | 58 | 48 | ||
11 | Turu 1880 D. | 34 | 39 | 49 | 44 | ||
12 | SF Baumberg | 34 | 76 | 68 | 41 | ||
13 | Schwarz-Weis | 34 | 51 | 65 | 36 | ||
14 | Cronenberger | 34 | 40 | 87 | 35 | ||
15 | Meerbusch | 34 | 56 | 74 | 31 | ||
16 | Kapellen-Erf | 34 | 48 | 77 | 30 | ||
17 | Honnepel-Nie | 34 | 46 | 73 | 27 | ||
18 | Kray | 34 | 59 | 91 | 25 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wuppertaler | 34 | 69 | 25 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Uerdingen | 34 | 59 | 38 | 62 | ||
3 | Jahn | 34 | 70 | 48 | 58 | ||
4 | Turu 1880 D. | 34 | 46 | 40 | 52 | ||
5 | Schonnebeck | 34 | 52 | 48 | 50 | ||
6 | Krefeld-Fisc | 34 | 66 | 64 | 49 | ||
7 | Kapellen-Erf | 34 | 55 | 51 | 48 | ||
8 | Meerbusch | 34 | 54 | 58 | 48 | ||
9 | Düsseldorf- | 34 | 43 | 50 | 47 | ||
10 | Honnepel-Nie | 34 | 56 | 48 | 46 | ||
11 | Germania | 34 | 47 | 46 | 45 | ||
12 | FC Bocholt | 34 | 52 | 52 | 45 | ||
13 | Duisburg | 34 | 50 | 42 | 43 | ||
14 | Hilden | 34 | 48 | 58 | 41 | ||
15 | Schwarz-Weis | 34 | 51 | 62 | 40 | ||
16 | Mönchenglad | 34 | 41 | 67 | 33 | ||
17 | Rot-Weiss | 34 | 43 | 72 | 31 | ||
18 | Kalkum-Wittl | 34 | 36 | 69 | 24 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Velbert | 34 | 100 | 38 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wuppertaler | 35 | 66 | 30 | 69 | ||
3 | Germania | 34 | 64 | 40 | 64 | ||
4 | Honnepel-Nie | 34 | 57 | 50 | 57 | ||
5 | Duisburg | 34 | 72 | 42 | 52 | ||
6 | FC Bocholt | 34 | 55 | 41 | 51 | ||
7 | Jahn | 34 | 60 | 58 | 50 | ||
8 | Krefeld-Fisc | 34 | 53 | 61 | 49 | ||
9 | Turu 1880 D. | 34 | 51 | 50 | 47 | ||
10 | Bösinghoven | 34 | 71 | 64 | 46 | ||
11 | Rot-Weiss | 34 | 51 | 54 | 45 | ||
12 | Schwarz-Weis | 34 | 49 | 48 | 44 | ||
13 | Kapellen-Erf | 34 | 62 | 70 | 43 | ||
14 | Hilden | 34 | 69 | 76 | 42 | ||
15 | Sonsbeck | 34 | 41 | 66 | 37 | ||
16 | SF Baumberg | 34 | 40 | 70 | 29 | ||
17 | Nievenheim | 34 | 37 | 103 | 27 | ||
18 | Homberg | 35 | 37 | 78 | 22 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Uerdingen | 38 | 98 | 32 | 96 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Turu 1880 D. | 38 | 77 | 54 | 73 | ||
3 | Rhede | 38 | 78 | 54 | 68 | ||
4 | Kapellen-Erf | 38 | 58 | 48 | 61 | ||
5 | Germania | 38 | 71 | 46 | 59 | ||
6 | Schwarz-Weis | 38 | 69 | 50 | 59 | ||
7 | Wuppertaler | 38 | 57 | 48 | 57 | ||
8 | Sonsbeck | 38 | 59 | 53 | 56 | ||
9 | Jahn | 38 | 58 | 52 | 54 | ||
10 | Homberg | 38 | 60 | 58 | 52 | ||
11 | Speldorf | 38 | 71 | 77 | 51 | ||
12 | SF Baumberg | 38 | 50 | 61 | 50 | ||
13 | Rot-Weiss | 38 | 63 | 60 | 48 | ||
14 | Honnepel-Nie | 38 | 64 | 61 | 45 | ||
15 | Bösinghoven | 38 | 60 | 80 | 44 | ||
16 | Uedesheim | 38 | 52 | 73 | 39 | ||
17 | Cronenberger | 38 | 53 | 82 | 39 | ||
18 | Wulfrath | 38 | 37 | 68 | 37 | ||
19 | Krefeld-Fisc | 38 | 56 | 93 | 34 | ||
20 | Hamborn | 38 | 41 | 82 | 29 |