CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stord | 26 | 80 | 33 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lysekloster | 26 | 70 | 44 | 52 | ||
3 | Vardeneset | 26 | 55 | 48 | 47 | ||
4 | Øystese | 26 | 63 | 54 | 42 | ||
5 | Haugesund | 26 | 65 | 54 | 40 | ||
6 | Kopervik IL | 26 | 46 | 40 | 38 | ||
7 | Os Turn | 26 | 54 | 59 | 38 | ||
8 | Randaberg | 26 | 49 | 45 | 35 | ||
9 | Hundvåg | 26 | 49 | 73 | 32 | ||
10 | Vaulen IL | 26 | 45 | 57 | 31 | ||
11 | Åkra IL | 26 | 52 | 58 | 29 | ||
12 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 47 | 69 | 29 | ||
13 | Austevoll | 26 | 55 | 71 | 28 | ||
14 | Brodd | 26 | 57 | 82 | 23 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arna-Bjørna | 26 | 83 | 32 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Haugesund | 26 | 93 | 51 | 55 | ||
3 | Stord | 26 | 85 | 54 | 47 | ||
4 | Os Turn | 26 | 75 | 40 | 42 | ||
5 | Åkra IL | 26 | 50 | 42 | 40 | ||
6 | Varegg | 26 | 45 | 43 | 38 | ||
7 | Sandnes | 26 | 75 | 80 | 38 | ||
8 | Bjarg | 26 | 44 | 47 | 37 | ||
9 | Austevoll | 26 | 63 | 63 | 35 | ||
10 | Tertnes | 26 | 46 | 52 | 34 | ||
11 | Kopervik IL | 26 | 39 | 60 | 30 | ||
12 | Stavanger | 26 | 38 | 82 | 24 | ||
13 | Avaldsnes | 26 | 45 | 82 | 19 | ||
14 | Skjold IL | 26 | 31 | 84 | 17 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Randaberg | 26 | 51 | 40 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 60 | 33 | 47 | ||
3 | Tønsberg | 26 | 62 | 39 | 46 | ||
4 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 52 | 46 | 45 | ||
5 | Vard | 26 | 54 | 35 | 43 | ||
6 | Odd II | 26 | 40 | 41 | 38 | ||
7 | Vindbjart | 26 | 47 | 52 | 38 | ||
8 | Vidar | 26 | 47 | 40 | 37 | ||
9 | Pors | 26 | 41 | 41 | 37 | ||
10 | Ålgård | 26 | 45 | 36 | 34 | ||
11 | Fram | 26 | 45 | 53 | 33 | ||
12 | IK Start II | 26 | 40 | 51 | 27 | ||
13 | Kopervik IL | 26 | 29 | 65 | 15 | ||
14 | Stavanger | 26 | 29 | 70 | 15 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sandnes Ulf | 26 | 88 | 28 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vard | 26 | 64 | 36 | 56 | ||
3 | Ålgård | 26 | 55 | 34 | 50 | ||
4 | Åsane | 25 | 55 | 31 | 46 | ||
5 | Randaberg | 26 | 60 | 39 | 46 | ||
6 | Kopervik IL | 26 | 61 | 58 | 41 | ||
7 | Strømsgodse | 25 | 56 | 60 | 31 | ||
8 | Stord | 26 | 48 | 62 | 29 | ||
9 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 46 | 69 | 29 | ||
10 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 51 | 77 | 29 | ||
11 | Fana | 26 | 47 | 66 | 28 | ||
12 | Fyllingen | 26 | 37 | 64 | 27 | ||
13 | Lyn II | 26 | 39 | 49 | 21 | ||
14 | Drammen | 26 | 30 | 64 | 18 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 75 | 24 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sandnes Ulf | 26 | 50 | 32 | 52 | ||
3 | Vard | 26 | 62 | 39 | 46 | ||
4 | Fyllingen | 26 | 46 | 38 | 45 | ||
5 | IK Start II | 26 | 59 | 50 | 41 | ||
6 | Ålgård | 26 | 48 | 51 | 38 | ||
7 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 50 | 45 | 37 | ||
8 | Fana | 26 | 54 | 57 | 36 | ||
9 | Viking | 26 | 46 | 54 | 35 | ||
10 | Åsane | 26 | 37 | 47 | 27 | ||
11 | Askoy FK | 26 | 36 | 62 | 27 | ||
12 | Stord | 26 | 33 | 55 | 25 | ||
13 | Kopervik IL | 26 | 42 | 54 | 24 | ||
14 | Klepp | 26 | 20 | 50 | 19 |