SEGUNDA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | OFK Vršac | 37 | 33 | 31 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dubočica | 37 | 33 | 38 | 50 | ||
3 | Mladost GAT | 37 | 35 | 38 | 46 | ||
4 | Sloboda | 37 | 34 | 39 | 46 | ||
5 | Metalac GM | 37 | 32 | 38 | 45 | ||
6 | Kolubara | 37 | 42 | 46 | 43 | ||
7 | Novi | 37 | 37 | 62 | 31 | ||
8 | Radnicki | 37 | 32 | 68 | 20 |
LIGA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radnik | 37 | 37 | 37 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kolubara | 37 | 42 | 65 | 46 | ||
3 | Mladost | 37 | 46 | 52 | 45 | ||
4 | Spartak | 37 | 45 | 60 | 44 | ||
5 | Novi Pazar | 37 | 39 | 54 | 41 | ||
6 | Radnički | 37 | 34 | 60 | 35 | ||
7 | Metalac GM | 37 | 42 | 65 | 33 | ||
8 | Proleter | 37 | 25 | 57 | 32 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radnički | 34 | 52 | 26 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kolubara | 34 | 53 | 31 | 69 | ||
3 | Kabel Novi | 34 | 41 | 18 | 65 | ||
4 | Novi Beograd | 34 | 57 | 35 | 60 | ||
5 | Loznica | 34 | 57 | 42 | 54 | ||
6 | Žarkovo | 34 | 35 | 34 | 53 | ||
7 | Grafičar | 34 | 46 | 34 | 51 | ||
8 | Budućnost | 34 | 39 | 37 | 50 | ||
9 | Sremska | 34 | 37 | 31 | 45 | ||
10 | Železničar | 34 | 38 | 43 | 44 | ||
11 | Borac | 34 | 38 | 37 | 42 | ||
12 | Dinamo | 34 | 40 | 51 | 39 | ||
13 | Dubočica | 34 | 30 | 43 | 39 | ||
14 | Radnički | 34 | 32 | 46 | 39 | ||
15 | Trajal | 34 | 31 | 44 | 35 | ||
16 | Jagodina | 34 | 30 | 48 | 35 | ||
17 | Zemun | 34 | 24 | 51 | 27 | ||
18 | Sloga | 34 | 24 | 53 | 26 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zlatibor | 30 | 33 | 18 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Grafičar | 30 | 49 | 27 | 54 | ||
3 | Bačka | 30 | 40 | 26 | 53 | ||
4 | Metalac GM | 30 | 41 | 34 | 53 | ||
5 | Kolubara | 30 | 35 | 25 | 47 | ||
6 | Radnički | 30 | 34 | 33 | 43 | ||
7 | Kabel Novi | 30 | 31 | 20 | 42 | ||
8 | Radnički | 30 | 31 | 26 | 42 | ||
9 | Novi Pazar | 30 | 32 | 31 | 40 | ||
10 | Žarkovo | 30 | 35 | 36 | 40 | ||
11 | Dinamo | 30 | 34 | 38 | 37 | ||
12 | Zemun | 30 | 25 | 29 | 33 | ||
13 | Trajal | 30 | 21 | 30 | 31 | ||
14 | Sinđelić | 30 | 27 | 55 | 25 | ||
15 | Semendrija | 30 | 27 | 47 | 22 | ||
16 | Budućnost | 30 | 21 | 41 | 22 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Grafičar | 30 | 80 | 23 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Novi Beograd | 30 | 65 | 22 | 70 | ||
3 | Kolubara | 30 | 69 | 33 | 65 | ||
4 | Radnicki | 30 | 44 | 30 | 47 | ||
5 | OFK Beograd | 30 | 55 | 35 | 46 | ||
6 | Radnički | 30 | 33 | 31 | 44 | ||
7 | FK Brodarac | 30 | 48 | 41 | 43 | ||
8 | Zvezdara | 30 | 36 | 38 | 43 | ||
9 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 51 | 52 | 41 | ||
10 | Polet | 30 | 47 | 41 | 38 | ||
11 | BSK Borča | 30 | 54 | 67 | 38 | ||
12 | Crvena | 30 | 40 | 51 | 37 | ||
13 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 39 | 46 | 33 | ||
14 | Stepojevac | 30 | 28 | 82 | 20 | ||
15 | Prva Iskra | 30 | 26 | 64 | 16 | ||
16 | BASK | 30 | 25 | 84 | 15 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Žarkovo | 30 | 71 | 19 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Grafičar | 30 | 59 | 30 | 59 | ||
3 | OFK Beograd | 30 | 67 | 39 | 57 | ||
4 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 60 | 39 | 53 | ||
5 | Radnički | 30 | 51 | 35 | 52 | ||
6 | Radnicki | 30 | 24 | 23 | 46 | ||
7 | Novi Beograd | 30 | 52 | 36 | 42 | ||
8 | BASK | 30 | 47 | 38 | 42 | ||
9 | BSK Borča | 30 | 40 | 44 | 41 | ||
10 | Kolubara | 30 | 38 | 46 | 39 | ||
11 | Polet | 30 | 34 | 38 | 36 | ||
12 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 38 | 52 | 32 | ||
13 | Prva Iskra | 30 | 37 | 67 | 26 | ||
14 | Stepojevac | 30 | 32 | 70 | 26 | ||
15 | Sopot | 30 | 26 | 49 | 21 | ||
16 | Batajnica | 30 | 14 | 65 | 10 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mačva | 30 | 49 | 26 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zemun | 30 | 44 | 18 | 61 | ||
3 | Sloboda | 30 | 43 | 28 | 54 | ||
4 | Bežanija | 30 | 36 | 22 | 48 | ||
5 | Inđija | 30 | 34 | 30 | 48 | ||
6 | Radnički | 30 | 30 | 31 | 43 | ||
7 | Jagodina | 30 | 39 | 35 | 41 | ||
8 | Budućnost | 31 | 33 | 43 | 40 | ||
9 | Dinamo | 30 | 33 | 43 | 39 | ||
10 | Sinđelić | 30 | 32 | 31 | 37 | ||
11 | Proleter | 30 | 34 | 40 | 36 | ||
12 | Pivara | 30 | 31 | 32 | 35 | ||
13 | BSK Borča | 30 | 27 | 39 | 33 | ||
14 | Kolubara | 31 | 28 | 36 | 32 | ||
15 | OFK Odzaci | 30 | 24 | 35 | 26 | ||
16 | OFK Beograd | 30 | 25 | 53 | 18 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Napredak | 30 | 48 | 26 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bačka | 30 | 52 | 30 | 56 | ||
3 | Pivara | 30 | 28 | 19 | 48 | ||
4 | Inđija | 30 | 46 | 28 | 45 | ||
5 | Bežanija | 30 | 35 | 27 | 43 | ||
6 | Sinđelić | 30 | 32 | 25 | 42 | ||
7 | Kolubara | 30 | 29 | 28 | 42 | ||
8 | Proleter | 30 | 32 | 29 | 40 | ||
9 | BSK Borča | 30 | 32 | 38 | 40 | ||
10 | Sloga | 30 | 34 | 36 | 39 | ||
11 | Zemun | 30 | 29 | 33 | 39 | ||
12 | Dinamo | 30 | 27 | 38 | 38 | ||
13 | Sloboda | 30 | 35 | 34 | 35 | ||
14 | Donji Srem | 30 | 24 | 38 | 34 | ||
15 | Loznica | 30 | 21 | 35 | 31 | ||
16 | Radnički | 30 | 23 | 63 | 12 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radnik | 30 | 41 | 14 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Javor | 30 | 47 | 19 | 61 | ||
3 | Metalac GM | 30 | 43 | 29 | 52 | ||
4 | Bačka | 30 | 37 | 30 | 48 | ||
5 | Inđija | 30 | 39 | 31 | 46 | ||
6 | Sinđelić | 30 | 40 | 39 | 40 | ||
7 | Proleter | 30 | 33 | 32 | 40 | ||
8 | Sloga | 30 | 37 | 37 | 40 | ||
9 | Bežanija | 30 | 25 | 27 | 40 | ||
10 | BSK Borča | 30 | 31 | 33 | 38 | ||
11 | Kolubara | 30 | 34 | 43 | 38 | ||
12 | Sloboda | 30 | 24 | 28 | 36 | ||
13 | Moravac | 30 | 32 | 41 | 35 | ||
14 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 23 | 36 | 29 | ||
15 | Sloga | 30 | 22 | 56 | 26 | ||
16 | Mačva | 30 | 23 | 36 | 25 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kolubara | 30 | 45 | 29 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Žarkovo | 30 | 45 | 37 | 51 | ||
3 | Šumadija | 30 | 43 | 42 | 46 | ||
4 | BASK | 30 | 47 | 30 | 45 | ||
5 | Sopot | 30 | 43 | 29 | 45 | ||
6 | Radnički | 30 | 51 | 44 | 45 | ||
7 | IM Rakovica | 30 | 40 | 34 | 45 | ||
8 | Zemun | 30 | 38 | 28 | 43 | ||
9 | Železnik | 30 | 38 | 33 | 41 | ||
10 | Srem Jakovo | 30 | 33 | 35 | 40 | ||
11 | Dorćol | 30 | 45 | 37 | 39 | ||
12 | Budućnost | 30 | 47 | 54 | 39 | ||
13 | Hajduk | 30 | 45 | 53 | 34 | ||
14 | Turbina | 30 | 37 | 48 | 34 | ||
15 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 29 | 41 | 33 | ||
16 | Mladenovac | 30 | 26 | 78 | 16 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Napredak | 34 | 74 | 25 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cukaricki | 34 | 52 | 26 | 67 | ||
3 | FK Vozdovac | 34 | 49 | 22 | 63 | ||
4 | Proleter | 34 | 53 | 43 | 57 | ||
5 | Metalac GM | 34 | 48 | 32 | 56 | ||
6 | Jedinstvo | 34 | 40 | 32 | 56 | ||
7 | Borac | 34 | 47 | 25 | 54 | ||
8 | Bežanija | 34 | 41 | 32 | 44 | ||
9 | Mladost | 34 | 31 | 35 | 43 | ||
10 | Sloga | 34 | 32 | 39 | 43 | ||
11 | Timok | 34 | 37 | 48 | 43 | ||
12 | Inđija | 34 | 27 | 35 | 42 | ||
13 | Teleoptik | 34 | 25 | 43 | 36 | ||
14 | Radnički | 34 | 35 | 44 | 35 | ||
15 | Banat | 34 | 29 | 47 | 35 | ||
16 | Mladenovac | 34 | 21 | 41 | 32 | ||
17 | Kolubara | 34 | 30 | 48 | 27 | ||
18 | Novi | 34 | 17 | 71 | 21 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radnicki | 34 | 52 | 28 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Donji Srem | 34 | 34 | 15 | 61 | ||
3 | Mladost | 34 | 42 | 27 | 53 | ||
4 | Bežanija | 34 | 33 | 15 | 52 | ||
5 | Inđija | 34 | 35 | 32 | 52 | ||
6 | Napredak | 34 | 39 | 29 | 51 | ||
7 | Sloga | 34 | 33 | 33 | 50 | ||
8 | Teleoptik | 34 | 45 | 26 | 49 | ||
9 | Proleter | 34 | 33 | 34 | 49 | ||
10 | Novi | 34 | 37 | 42 | 43 | ||
11 | Mladenovac | 34 | 46 | 52 | 43 | ||
12 | Kolubara | 34 | 35 | 43 | 43 | ||
13 | Banat | 34 | 35 | 41 | 41 | ||
14 | Cukaricki | 34 | 31 | 39 | 41 | ||
15 | Radnički | 34 | 25 | 34 | 41 | ||
16 | Mladi Radnik | 34 | 29 | 38 | 36 | ||
17 | Sinđelić | 34 | 34 | 50 | 31 | ||
18 | Srem Sremska | 34 | 27 | 67 | 20 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | BASK | 34 | 54 | 21 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Radnički | 34 | 61 | 22 | 74 | ||
3 | Novi Pazar | 34 | 46 | 20 | 71 | ||
4 | Banat | 34 | 41 | 31 | 56 | ||
5 | Sinđelić | 34 | 41 | 34 | 53 | ||
6 | Napredak | 34 | 35 | 32 | 49 | ||
7 | Radnički | 34 | 30 | 29 | 49 | ||
8 | Proleter | 34 | 46 | 40 | 45 | ||
9 | Mladost | 34 | 29 | 32 | 45 | ||
10 | Mladi Radnik | 34 | 38 | 49 | 43 | ||
11 | Novi | 34 | 37 | 42 | 42 | ||
12 | Bežanija | 34 | 26 | 28 | 40 | ||
13 | Teleoptik | 34 | 35 | 44 | 39 | ||
14 | Srem Sremska | 34 | 30 | 43 | 36 | ||
15 | Zemun | 34 | 34 | 40 | 33 | ||
16 | Kolubara | 34 | 33 | 43 | 33 | ||
17 | Big Bul | 34 | 26 | 50 | 26 | ||
18 | Dinamo | 34 | 23 | 65 | 26 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Inđija | 34 | 47 | 26 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sloboda | 34 | 40 | 24 | 58 | ||
3 | Kolubara | 34 | 37 | 31 | 56 | ||
4 | Bežanija | 34 | 34 | 28 | 53 | ||
5 | Novi | 34 | 34 | 29 | 51 | ||
6 | Teleoptik | 34 | 38 | 31 | 50 | ||
7 | Proleter | 34 | 41 | 35 | 46 | ||
8 | Srem Sremska | 34 | 34 | 37 | 46 | ||
9 | Novi Pazar | 34 | 33 | 38 | 46 | ||
10 | Banat | 34 | 31 | 28 | 45 | ||
11 | Radnički | 34 | 30 | 32 | 45 | ||
12 | Zemun | 34 | 39 | 36 | 43 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 34 | 32 | 38 | 43 | ||
14 | Mladost | 34 | 33 | 31 | 42 | ||
15 | Radnicki | 34 | 33 | 35 | 41 | ||
16 | Sloga | 34 | 28 | 32 | 39 | ||
17 | Pivara | 34 | 32 | 48 | 32 | ||
18 | Mladost | 34 | 24 | 61 | 28 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | BSK Borča | 34 | 44 | 17 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Smederevo | 34 | 48 | 23 | 66 | ||
3 | Mladi Radnik | 34 | 37 | 24 | 62 | ||
4 | Spartak | 34 | 46 | 27 | 60 | ||
5 | Inđija | 34 | 49 | 34 | 55 | ||
6 | Metalac GM | 34 | 38 | 30 | 55 | ||
7 | Sloboda | 34 | 53 | 37 | 51 | ||
8 | Pivara | 34 | 31 | 35 | 50 | ||
9 | Srem Sremska | 34 | 33 | 35 | 44 | ||
10 | Mladost | 34 | 29 | 30 | 43 | ||
11 | Novi | 34 | 41 | 42 | 42 | ||
12 | Kolubara | 34 | 33 | 36 | 42 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 34 | 36 | 39 | 39 | ||
14 | Mladost | 34 | 25 | 43 | 38 | ||
15 | Bežanija | 34 | 34 | 40 | 37 | ||
16 | Novi Pazar | 34 | 33 | 47 | 36 | ||
17 | FK Vozdovac | 34 | 32 | 43 | 32 | ||
18 | Hajduk | 34 | 20 | 80 | 10 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kolubara | 30 | 40 | 18 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Radnički | 30 | 42 | 26 | 57 | ||
3 | Teleoptik | 31 | 41 | 19 | 49 | ||
4 | FK Beograd | 30 | 36 | 22 | 49 | ||
5 | Palilulac | 29 | 44 | 42 | 45 | ||
6 | Srem Jakovo | 30 | 32 | 31 | 44 | ||
7 | Dorćol | 31 | 41 | 38 | 42 | ||
8 | Šumadija | 30 | 34 | 26 | 41 | ||
9 | Sopot | 29 | 35 | 33 | 41 | ||
10 | Radnicki | 29 | 35 | 36 | 39 | ||
11 | Železničar | 30 | 30 | 31 | 38 | ||
12 | Sinđelić | 29 | 36 | 38 | 38 | ||
13 | BASK | 30 | 28 | 38 | 38 | ||
14 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 39 | 46 | 35 | ||
15 | Posavac | 29 | 26 | 44 | 24 | ||
16 | FK Obilic | 29 | 15 | 66 | 10 |