PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rociana CD | 30 | 88 | 34 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Isla | 30 | 61 | 29 | 64 | ||
3 | Moguer CD | 30 | 61 | 36 | 59 | ||
4 | Atl.Calañas | 30 | 51 | 48 | 54 | ||
5 | Valverdeña | 30 | 55 | 42 | 49 | ||
6 | Aroche CF | 30 | 58 | 53 | 45 | ||
7 | CD San Juan | 30 | 56 | 57 | 40 | ||
8 | Roque Lepe | 30 | 50 | 55 | 39 | ||
9 | Trigueros | 30 | 59 | 57 | 38 | ||
10 | Rosales | 30 | 45 | 53 | 34 | ||
11 | Riotinto | 30 | 51 | 67 | 33 | ||
12 | Beas CF | 30 | 33 | 52 | 32 | ||
13 | CD Bonares | 30 | 50 | 63 | 31 | ||
14 | Atlético | 30 | 48 | 65 | 30 | ||
15 | Punta Umbria | 30 | 45 | 72 | 28 | ||
16 | Huelva | 30 | 42 | 70 | 24 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pinzón CD | 30 | 69 | 38 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 30 | 65 | 26 | 63 | ||
3 | Rociana CD | 30 | 54 | 34 | 54 | ||
4 | Punta Umbria | 30 | 53 | 35 | 54 | ||
5 | Aroche CF | 30 | 51 | 34 | 50 | ||
6 | Roque Lepe | 30 | 47 | 27 | 47 | ||
7 | Isla | 30 | 44 | 44 | 45 | ||
8 | Riotinto | 30 | 49 | 36 | 43 | ||
9 | Atlético | 30 | 48 | 61 | 39 | ||
10 | CD Bonares | 30 | 46 | 51 | 38 | ||
11 | CD San Juan | 30 | 54 | 63 | 36 | ||
12 | Atl.Calañas | 30 | 50 | 55 | 32 | ||
13 | Beas CF | 30 | 40 | 42 | 30 | ||
14 | Repilado CD | 30 | 41 | 57 | 29 | ||
15 | Almonte | 30 | 41 | 76 | 18 | ||
16 | CD Canela | 30 | 35 | 108 | 12 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rociana CD | 30 | 69 | 36 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Isla | 30 | 67 | 47 | 55 | ||
3 | Moguer CD | 30 | 59 | 32 | 53 | ||
4 | Atlético | 30 | 62 | 50 | 49 | ||
5 | CD Bonares | 30 | 50 | 45 | 48 | ||
6 | Aroche CF | 30 | 69 | 55 | 46 | ||
7 | Beas CF | 30 | 51 | 45 | 45 | ||
8 | Roque Lepe | 30 | 50 | 40 | 42 | ||
9 | CD Canela | 30 | 52 | 66 | 41 | ||
10 | Riotinto | 30 | 49 | 45 | 40 | ||
11 | Almonte | 30 | 51 | 65 | 40 | ||
12 | Atl.Calañas | 30 | 54 | 57 | 39 | ||
13 | Repilado CD | 30 | 42 | 37 | 38 | ||
14 | Valverdeña | 30 | 48 | 60 | 35 | ||
15 | Aljaraque | 30 | 38 | 72 | 22 | ||
16 | Zalamea | 30 | 21 | 80 | 9 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR SENIOR GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bollullos | 30 | 52 | 30 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 30 | 48 | 39 | 44 | ||
3 | Atlético | 30 | 41 | 34 | 42 | ||
4 | Torreblanca | 30 | 37 | 40 | 42 | ||
5 | CD Alcalá | 30 | 42 | 36 | 40 | ||
6 | Isla | 30 | 41 | 42 | 39 | ||
7 | José | 30 | 42 | 46 | 39 | ||
8 | Puerto Real | 30 | 36 | 41 | 36 | ||
9 | Ciudad | 30 | 30 | 45 | 33 | ||
10 | Roque | 30 | 27 | 44 | 32 | ||
11 | Aroche CF | 30 | 29 | 51 | 25 | ||
12 | Écija | 30 | 29 | 63 | 17 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR SENIOR GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Castilleja | 25 | 44 | 23 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cabecense | 25 | 49 | 26 | 46 | ||
3 | La Palma CF | 25 | 41 | 29 | 45 | ||
4 | Atlético | 25 | 35 | 21 | 40 | ||
5 | Chiclana CF | 25 | 35 | 34 | 40 | ||
6 | Atlético | 25 | 43 | 30 | 39 | ||
7 | UD Tomares | 25 | 39 | 33 | 36 | ||
8 | Roque | 25 | 33 | 25 | 35 | ||
9 | AD Cartaya | 25 | 28 | 21 | 35 | ||
10 | Torreblanca | 25 | 27 | 26 | 34 | ||
11 | Viso UP | 25 | 30 | 31 | 30 | ||
12 | Guadalcacín | 25 | 26 | 27 | 30 | ||
13 | José | 25 | 41 | 43 | 30 | ||
14 | Aroche CF | 25 | 21 | 35 | 30 | ||
15 | Isla | 25 | 22 | 35 | 28 | ||
16 | CD Alcalá | 25 | 27 | 41 | 25 | ||
17 | Atlético | 25 | 30 | 52 | 20 | ||
18 | Ciudad | 25 | 26 | 65 | 18 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR SENIOR GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 62 | 34 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Rota | 34 | 62 | 39 | 66 | ||
3 | Pozoblanco | 34 | 56 | 32 | 65 | ||
4 | Viso UP | 34 | 52 | 35 | 59 | ||
5 | Atlético | 34 | 46 | 29 | 58 | ||
6 | Atlético | 34 | 61 | 45 | 58 | ||
7 | Castilleja | 34 | 69 | 46 | 57 | ||
8 | AD Cartaya | 34 | 44 | 32 | 55 | ||
9 | CD Alcalá | 34 | 52 | 42 | 52 | ||
10 | La Palma CF | 34 | 56 | 64 | 43 | ||
11 | Torreblanca | 34 | 29 | 46 | 39 | ||
12 | José | 34 | 49 | 62 | 39 | ||
13 | Roque | 34 | 41 | 52 | 39 | ||
14 | Isla | 34 | 41 | 51 | 35 | ||
15 | Peñarroya | 34 | 28 | 53 | 31 | ||
16 | Valverdeña | 34 | 41 | 60 | 31 | ||
17 | Pinzón CD | 34 | 25 | 57 | 27 | ||
18 | Roteña | 34 | 28 | 63 | 21 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR SENIOR GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Xerez | 34 | 58 | 18 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Coria CF | 34 | 56 | 33 | 65 | ||
3 | Conil | 34 | 51 | 30 | 62 | ||
4 | Viso UP | 34 | 50 | 33 | 53 | ||
5 | Atlético | 34 | 37 | 42 | 50 | ||
6 | Pozoblanco | 34 | 41 | 44 | 49 | ||
7 | Valverdeña | 34 | 39 | 46 | 48 | ||
8 | Roque | 34 | 46 | 49 | 47 | ||
9 | José | 34 | 47 | 37 | 45 | ||
10 | Isla | 34 | 43 | 55 | 44 | ||
11 | CD Rota | 34 | 50 | 58 | 44 | ||
12 | La Palma CF | 34 | 53 | 58 | 44 | ||
13 | Atlético | 34 | 38 | 43 | 44 | ||
14 | AD Cartaya | 34 | 40 | 30 | 43 | ||
15 | Montilla | 34 | 42 | 53 | 34 | ||
16 | Chiclana | 34 | 35 | 45 | 33 | ||
17 | Estrella | 34 | 33 | 52 | 32 | ||
18 | Ciudad | 34 | 26 | 59 | 27 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Isla | 34 | 81 | 36 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Cerreño | 34 | 80 | 48 | 68 | ||
3 | Camping Bota | 34 | 69 | 34 | 66 | ||
4 | Ayamonte | 33 | 68 | 41 | 63 | ||
5 | Atl. | 33 | 69 | 47 | 58 | ||
6 | Almonte | 33 | 87 | 70 | 53 | ||
7 | Rosal CF | 33 | 55 | 41 | 52 | ||
8 | Bollullos B | 34 | 71 | 69 | 50 | ||
9 | Aroche CF | 34 | 69 | 67 | 48 | ||
10 | CD Bonares | 34 | 73 | 68 | 46 | ||
11 | Punta Caiman | 34 | 77 | 75 | 45 | ||
12 | Rosales | 32 | 54 | 66 | 41 | ||
13 | Moguer CD | 34 | 44 | 58 | 41 | ||
14 | UD Aracena | 34 | 38 | 67 | 36 | ||
15 | Atlético | 33 | 61 | 88 | 34 | ||
16 | CD Canela | 34 | 51 | 62 | 32 | ||
17 | Iliplense | 31 | 40 | 92 | 24 | ||
18 | Trigueros | 34 | 45 | 103 | 18 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 68 | 30 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cádiz | 34 | 90 | 32 | 71 | ||
3 | CD Rota | 34 | 71 | 47 | 68 | ||
4 | AD Cartaya | 34 | 64 | 32 | 64 | ||
5 | La Palma CF | 34 | 55 | 48 | 55 | ||
6 | Xerez CD | 34 | 49 | 41 | 54 | ||
7 | Chiclana CF | 34 | 49 | 40 | 53 | ||
8 | Valverdeña | 34 | 51 | 45 | 50 | ||
9 | Chipiona CF | 34 | 45 | 55 | 48 | ||
10 | Isla | 34 | 38 | 47 | 48 | ||
11 | Jerez | 34 | 39 | 41 | 47 | ||
12 | Recreativo | 34 | 52 | 48 | 43 | ||
13 | Grupo | 34 | 44 | 55 | 35 | ||
14 | Algeciras | 34 | 27 | 42 | 33 | ||
15 | Roque Lepe | 34 | 36 | 57 | 31 | ||
16 | Sanluqueño | 34 | 25 | 54 | 31 | ||
17 | Villamartín | 34 | 25 | 64 | 23 | ||
18 | Cortijillos | 34 | 27 | 77 | 13 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Isla | 32 | 68 | 27 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD Cartaya | 32 | 57 | 24 | 66 | ||
3 | Iliplense | 32 | 59 | 39 | 59 | ||
4 | Pinzón CD | 32 | 55 | 37 | 59 | ||
5 | Atlético | 32 | 59 | 42 | 57 | ||
6 | CD San Juan | 32 | 57 | 39 | 55 | ||
7 | Almonte | 32 | 69 | 58 | 54 | ||
8 | CD Bonares | 32 | 55 | 44 | 54 | ||
9 | Punta Umbria | 33 | 54 | 49 | 54 | ||
10 | CD Cerreño | 33 | 53 | 57 | 44 | ||
11 | Atl. | 32 | 54 | 56 | 42 | ||
12 | Moguer CD | 32 | 64 | 62 | 41 | ||
13 | Ayamonte | 32 | 42 | 47 | 40 | ||
14 | Punta Caiman | 32 | 67 | 66 | 39 | ||
15 | Zalamea | 33 | 41 | 53 | 33 | ||
16 | Camping Bota | 32 | 31 | 48 | 29 | ||
17 | Repilado CD | 33 | 34 | 86 | 24 | ||
18 | Nerva CF | 32 | 33 | 78 | 20 | ||
19 | Aljaraque | 32 | 34 | 74 | 19 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roque | 34 | 62 | 25 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 34 | 80 | 53 | 66 | ||
3 | Moguer CD | 34 | 55 | 41 | 62 | ||
4 | CD Cerreño | 34 | 66 | 45 | 58 | ||
5 | CD San Juan | 34 | 68 | 52 | 55 | ||
6 | Isla | 33 | 67 | 57 | 54 | ||
7 | Atl. | 34 | 58 | 42 | 52 | ||
8 | AD Cartaya | 34 | 62 | 52 | 48 | ||
9 | Almonte | 33 | 52 | 47 | 47 | ||
10 | Pinzón CD | 34 | 51 | 48 | 47 | ||
11 | Zalamea | 34 | 52 | 50 | 42 | ||
12 | Punta Caiman | 33 | 60 | 62 | 42 | ||
13 | Iliplense | 34 | 61 | 72 | 41 | ||
14 | CD Bonares | 34 | 44 | 54 | 38 | ||
15 | Ebrosala | 34 | 46 | 74 | 33 | ||
16 | CD Canela | 33 | 45 | 71 | 30 | ||
17 | Hinojos | 34 | 39 | 72 | 27 | ||
18 | Encinasola | 34 | 32 | 83 | 26 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Los Barrios | 34 | 68 | 25 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Puerto Real | 34 | 70 | 39 | 69 | ||
3 | Xerez B | 34 | 87 | 42 | 68 | ||
4 | Isla | 34 | 57 | 35 | 66 | ||
5 | Balón | 34 | 59 | 47 | 62 | ||
6 | Chiclana CF | 34 | 60 | 39 | 61 | ||
7 | Grupo | 34 | 53 | 50 | 47 | ||
8 | Valverdeña | 34 | 56 | 57 | 46 | ||
9 | Guadalcacín | 34 | 56 | 56 | 45 | ||
10 | Tarifa UD | 34 | 42 | 51 | 44 | ||
11 | Chiclana | 34 | 55 | 53 | 43 | ||
12 | La Palma | 34 | 40 | 40 | 42 | ||
13 | CD Rota | 34 | 45 | 47 | 42 | ||
14 | Almonte | 34 | 49 | 79 | 41 | ||
15 | Roque Lepe | 34 | 34 | 55 | 34 | ||
16 | Roteña | 34 | 48 | 79 | 29 | ||
17 | Chipiona CF | 34 | 30 | 71 | 27 | ||
18 | Pinzón CD | 34 | 36 | 80 | 23 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roque | 34 | 65 | 25 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arcos CF | 34 | 69 | 31 | 75 | ||
3 | Xerez B | 34 | 52 | 16 | 73 | ||
4 | Chiclana | 34 | 66 | 29 | 71 | ||
5 | Atlético | 34 | 66 | 60 | 50 | ||
6 | CD Rota | 34 | 44 | 48 | 49 | ||
7 | Barbate | 34 | 46 | 50 | 48 | ||
8 | Valverdeña | 34 | 43 | 40 | 47 | ||
9 | La Palma | 34 | 53 | 48 | 46 | ||
10 | Isla | 34 | 45 | 45 | 44 | ||
11 | Balón | 34 | 46 | 49 | 44 | ||
12 | Pinzón CD | 34 | 44 | 53 | 43 | ||
13 | Roteña | 34 | 50 | 61 | 41 | ||
14 | Roque Lepe | 34 | 33 | 49 | 35 | ||
15 | Gibraleón | 34 | 39 | 59 | 35 | ||
16 | Guadalcacín | 34 | 53 | 67 | 34 | ||
17 | Nueva | 34 | 44 | 65 | 28 | ||
18 | CD San Juan | 34 | 21 | 84 | 18 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Conil | 34 | 55 | 38 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fernando | 34 | 74 | 33 | 66 | ||
3 | Arcos CF | 34 | 57 | 20 | 65 | ||
4 | Xerez B | 34 | 68 | 34 | 63 | ||
5 | Valverdeña | 34 | 61 | 39 | 56 | ||
6 | Pastores | 34 | 51 | 37 | 55 | ||
7 | Chiclana CF | 34 | 63 | 46 | 53 | ||
8 | Balón | 34 | 55 | 47 | 52 | ||
9 | La Palma | 34 | 55 | 45 | 47 | ||
10 | Isla | 34 | 52 | 51 | 47 | ||
11 | CD Rota | 34 | 42 | 47 | 44 | ||
12 | Roteña | 34 | 50 | 57 | 42 | ||
13 | Roque | 34 | 40 | 78 | 38 | ||
14 | Atlético | 34 | 44 | 67 | 36 | ||
15 | Gibraleón | 34 | 31 | 58 | 36 | ||
16 | Atl. | 34 | 47 | 57 | 35 | ||
17 | Punta Umbria | 34 | 29 | 60 | 25 | ||
18 | Almonte | 34 | 33 | 93 | 17 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Algeciras | 34 | 64 | 30 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Conil | 34 | 64 | 39 | 69 | ||
3 | Arcos CF | 34 | 70 | 32 | 67 | ||
4 | CD Rota | 34 | 55 | 48 | 54 | ||
5 | Punta Umbria | 34 | 40 | 42 | 53 | ||
6 | Roteña | 34 | 59 | 48 | 50 | ||
7 | La Palma | 34 | 49 | 44 | 49 | ||
8 | Xerez B | 34 | 47 | 45 | 47 | ||
9 | Atl. | 34 | 46 | 48 | 42 | ||
10 | Roque Lepe | 34 | 31 | 42 | 41 | ||
11 | Balón | 34 | 36 | 41 | 40 | ||
12 | Isla | 34 | 34 | 41 | 39 | ||
13 | Valverdeña | 34 | 37 | 55 | 39 | ||
14 | Fernando | 34 | 41 | 49 | 38 | ||
15 | Atlético | 34 | 36 | 50 | 38 | ||
16 | Ud Bornense | 34 | 45 | 60 | 32 | ||
17 | Tesorillo | 34 | 39 | 56 | 31 | ||
18 | Chiclana | 34 | 24 | 47 | 31 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ebrosala | 30 | 59 | 27 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Isla | 30 | 66 | 35 | 60 | ||
3 | La Orden | 30 | 53 | 39 | 52 | ||
4 | Almonte | 30 | 52 | 39 | 49 | ||
5 | Gibraleón | 30 | 35 | 27 | 49 | ||
6 | Aroche CF | 30 | 52 | 45 | 49 | ||
7 | Hinojos | 30 | 43 | 38 | 49 | ||
8 | Camping Bota | 30 | 44 | 43 | 41 | ||
9 | Moguer CD | 30 | 52 | 41 | 39 | ||
10 | Riotinto | 30 | 36 | 36 | 37 | ||
11 | CD Canela | 30 | 40 | 43 | 37 | ||
12 | Pinzón CD | 30 | 35 | 58 | 36 | ||
13 | Valdelamusa | 30 | 40 | 50 | 31 | ||
14 | Trigueros | 30 | 30 | 48 | 29 | ||
15 | Aljaraque | 30 | 48 | 59 | 28 | ||
16 | Bollullos | 30 | 25 | 82 | 9 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valverdeña | 32 | 87 | 22 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 32 | 55 | 26 | 72 | ||
3 | Atlético | 32 | 72 | 27 | 70 | ||
4 | Almonte | 32 | 62 | 27 | 62 | ||
5 | Aljaraque | 32 | 54 | 34 | 54 | ||
6 | Isla | 32 | 50 | 37 | 51 | ||
7 | Moguer CD | 32 | 52 | 41 | 49 | ||
8 | Ebrosala | 32 | 51 | 41 | 48 | ||
9 | Camping Bota | 32 | 40 | 38 | 48 | ||
10 | Pinzón CD | 32 | 50 | 42 | 46 | ||
11 | CD Canela | 32 | 63 | 70 | 41 | ||
12 | Riotinto | 32 | 33 | 45 | 41 | ||
13 | Atl.Calañas | 32 | 43 | 46 | 36 | ||
14 | Roque Lepe | 32 | 45 | 77 | 29 | ||
15 | Minerva Fc | 32 | 25 | 79 | 21 | ||
16 | Repilado CD | 32 | 21 | 100 | 10 | ||
17 | Zalamea | 32 | 23 | 74 | 9 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ayamonte | 33 | 79 | 20 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roque Lepe | 32 | 58 | 19 | 73 | ||
3 | Atlético | 33 | 57 | 17 | 71 | ||
4 | La Palma | 33 | 81 | 38 | 69 | ||
5 | Hinojos | 33 | 63 | 33 | 62 | ||
6 | Punta Umbria | 33 | 58 | 39 | 54 | ||
7 | Valverdeña | 32 | 40 | 35 | 53 | ||
8 | Almonte | 32 | 46 | 47 | 51 | ||
9 | Isla | 32 | 62 | 49 | 46 | ||
10 | Gibraleón | 33 | 41 | 35 | 46 | ||
11 | Cortegana | 32 | 54 | 36 | 45 | ||
12 | Pinzón CD | 32 | 47 | 44 | 44 | ||
13 | Atlético | 32 | 50 | 61 | 42 | ||
14 | Moguer CD | 33 | 51 | 59 | 41 | ||
15 | Atlético | 32 | 41 | 41 | 36 | ||
16 | Riotinto | 32 | 38 | 45 | 35 | ||
17 | Campillo Cf | 33 | 28 | 55 | 30 | ||
18 | La Antilla | 32 | 36 | 57 | 29 | ||
19 | Fuenteherido | 32 | 35 | 78 | 25 | ||
20 | Aljaraque | 32 | 33 | 72 | 19 | ||
21 | Zalamea | 32 | 15 | 133 | 8 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valverdeña | 34 | 74 | 29 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Isla | 34 | 67 | 27 | 73 | ||
3 | La Palma | 34 | 84 | 34 | 70 | ||
4 | Roque Lepe | 34 | 72 | 33 | 70 | ||
5 | Moguer CD | 34 | 56 | 41 | 60 | ||
6 | Punta Umbria | 34 | 70 | 49 | 54 | ||
7 | Campillos | 34 | 44 | 35 | 54 | ||
8 | Atlético | 33 | 45 | 39 | 50 | ||
9 | Almonte | 33 | 48 | 40 | 45 | ||
10 | Atlético | 34 | 49 | 57 | 42 | ||
11 | Gibraleón | 33 | 46 | 48 | 41 | ||
12 | Hinojos | 34 | 47 | 52 | 41 | ||
13 | Pinzón CD | 34 | 51 | 70 | 40 | ||
14 | Fuenteherido | 33 | 54 | 72 | 36 | ||
15 | La Orden | 34 | 39 | 65 | 34 | ||
16 | Aroche CF | 33 | 39 | 81 | 22 | ||
17 | Atl.Calañas | 33 | 29 | 74 | 22 | ||
18 | CD Bonares | 32 | 27 | 95 | 13 |