PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Miguel | 28 | 68 | 28 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tenerife C | 28 | 63 | 22 | 64 | ||
3 | AU Güímar | 28 | 58 | 21 | 61 | ||
4 | CD Laguna | 28 | 57 | 32 | 53 | ||
5 | CD Águilas | 28 | 50 | 34 | 46 | ||
6 | Las Zocas | 28 | 42 | 32 | 43 | ||
7 | I'Gara | 28 | 39 | 42 | 41 | ||
8 | Lorenzo | 28 | 45 | 41 | 37 | ||
9 | CD Marino B | 28 | 47 | 44 | 35 | ||
10 | Bahía | 28 | 45 | 48 | 33 | ||
11 | Juventud | 28 | 43 | 60 | 28 | ||
12 | Guargacho | 28 | 35 | 59 | 28 | ||
13 | Atlético | 28 | 37 | 66 | 18 | ||
14 | Chincanayro | 28 | 24 | 82 | 17 | ||
15 | Furia Arona | 28 | 31 | 73 | 13 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Buzanada | 36 | 138 | 24 | 96 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AU Güímar | 36 | 101 | 25 | 90 | ||
3 | Tenerife C | 36 | 109 | 37 | 79 | ||
4 | CD Laguna | 36 | 101 | 28 | 79 | ||
5 | Miguel | 36 | 81 | 58 | 69 | ||
6 | I'Gara | 36 | 68 | 45 | 59 | ||
7 | CD Águilas | 36 | 69 | 56 | 58 | ||
8 | CD Marino B | 36 | 80 | 60 | 57 | ||
9 | Las Zocas | 36 | 68 | 48 | 55 | ||
10 | Furia Arona | 36 | 54 | 56 | 47 | ||
11 | Bahía | 36 | 52 | 57 | 44 | ||
12 | Chincanayro | 36 | 58 | 89 | 41 | ||
13 | Atlético | 36 | 54 | 81 | 40 | ||
14 | Lorenzo | 36 | 41 | 58 | 35 | ||
15 | Fañabé | 36 | 44 | 78 | 34 | ||
16 | CD Candela | 36 | 40 | 76 | 32 | ||
17 | Andrés | 36 | 33 | 78 | 30 | ||
18 | Real Unión | 36 | 21 | 106 | 15 | ||
19 | CD Ofra | 36 | 19 | 171 | 6 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tenerife C | 22 | 54 | 25 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ibarra | 22 | 51 | 26 | 45 | ||
3 | AU Güímar | 22 | 47 | 23 | 43 | ||
4 | CD Águilas | 22 | 39 | 31 | 38 | ||
5 | I'Gara | 22 | 47 | 42 | 33 | ||
6 | Miguel | 22 | 35 | 29 | 32 | ||
7 | Lorenzo | 22 | 28 | 38 | 24 | ||
8 | Furia Arona | 22 | 24 | 38 | 23 | ||
9 | CD Marino B | 22 | 34 | 44 | 21 | ||
10 | Bahía | 22 | 19 | 34 | 21 | ||
11 | Granadilla | 22 | 33 | 44 | 17 | ||
12 | Santos Reyes | 22 | 20 | 57 | 17 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Las Zocas | 12 | 21 | 5 | 28 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Candela | 16 | 25 | 18 | 28 | ||
3 | Tenerife C | 14 | 30 | 18 | 24 | ||
4 | CD Marino B | 13 | 22 | 19 | 20 | ||
5 | CD Águilas | 12 | 18 | 23 | 17 | ||
6 | Atlético | 7 | 6 | 7 | 12 | ||
7 | Lorenzo | 7 | 5 | 4 | 11 | ||
8 | Miguel | 7 | 13 | 7 | 9 | ||
9 | Santos Reyes | 7 | 9 | 11 | 9 | ||
10 | Andrés | 12 | 8 | 26 | 9 | ||
11 | Real Unión | 6 | 11 | 10 | 8 | ||
12 | Granadilla | 7 | 4 | 8 | 5 | ||
13 | Raqui Isidro | 7 | 7 | 13 | 4 | ||
14 | I'Gara | 7 | 7 | 17 | 3 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vera | 34 | 67 | 35 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atletico | 34 | 72 | 24 | 71 | ||
3 | Cruz Santa | 34 | 57 | 29 | 66 | ||
4 | Lorenzo | 34 | 59 | 43 | 58 | ||
5 | Atlético | 34 | 62 | 60 | 54 | ||
6 | UD Icodense | 34 | 57 | 54 | 52 | ||
7 | AD Añaza | 34 | 61 | 58 | 51 | ||
8 | Puerto Cruz | 34 | 63 | 43 | 50 | ||
9 | Orotava | 34 | 66 | 47 | 49 | ||
10 | Unión | 34 | 69 | 55 | 49 | ||
11 | Granadilla | 34 | 52 | 49 | 47 | ||
12 | CD Águilas | 34 | 55 | 54 | 47 | ||
13 | CD Guancha | 34 | 46 | 50 | 44 | ||
14 | CD Marino B | 34 | 52 | 58 | 42 | ||
15 | La Florida | 34 | 39 | 46 | 31 | ||
16 | I'Gara | 34 | 52 | 92 | 28 | ||
17 | Arguijón | 34 | 30 | 89 | 21 | ||
18 | Valle | 34 | 25 | 98 | 17 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Buzanada | 36 | 75 | 33 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 36 | 87 | 46 | 72 | ||
3 | Lorenzo | 36 | 69 | 42 | 72 | ||
4 | Charco Pino | 36 | 76 | 39 | 70 | ||
5 | CD Laguna | 36 | 69 | 31 | 67 | ||
6 | Ángeles | 36 | 91 | 52 | 62 | ||
7 | UD Gomera | 36 | 68 | 50 | 55 | ||
8 | CD Águilas | 36 | 55 | 47 | 54 | ||
9 | UD Icodense | 36 | 63 | 55 | 53 | ||
10 | Orotava | 36 | 60 | 52 | 53 | ||
11 | Raqui Isidro | 36 | 60 | 60 | 47 | ||
12 | Andrés | 36 | 50 | 45 | 47 | ||
13 | Juventud | 36 | 53 | 61 | 46 | ||
14 | Zamorano | 36 | 50 | 52 | 45 | ||
15 | Valeriana | 36 | 43 | 60 | 43 | ||
16 | Atletico | 36 | 47 | 61 | 42 | ||
17 | Atlético | 36 | 38 | 108 | 20 | ||
18 | I'Gara | 36 | 32 | 126 | 17 | ||
19 | Guargacho | 36 | 41 | 107 | 15 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Buzanada | 36 | 62 | 27 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raqui Isidro | 36 | 75 | 49 | 71 | ||
3 | Cruz Santa | 36 | 55 | 38 | 65 | ||
4 | UD Gomera | 36 | 40 | 25 | 59 | ||
5 | Charco Pino | 36 | 48 | 41 | 55 | ||
6 | Lorenzo | 36 | 73 | 65 | 54 | ||
7 | Atlético | 36 | 44 | 39 | 52 | ||
8 | Orotava | 36 | 49 | 48 | 48 | ||
9 | Águilas | 36 | 46 | 49 | 48 | ||
10 | AU Güímar | 36 | 72 | 66 | 47 | ||
11 | Atlético | 36 | 64 | 56 | 46 | ||
12 | Andrés | 36 | 51 | 55 | 46 | ||
13 | I'Gara | 36 | 49 | 51 | 45 | ||
14 | UD Icodense | 36 | 53 | 67 | 45 | ||
15 | Realejos | 36 | 40 | 48 | 42 | ||
16 | Valle Guerra | 36 | 42 | 60 | 40 | ||
17 | UD Hidalgo | 36 | 50 | 63 | 35 | ||
18 | Arguijón | 36 | 35 | 59 | 30 | ||
19 | Valle | 36 | 37 | 79 | 29 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Charco Pino | 30 | 56 | 23 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Andrés | 31 | 64 | 29 | 60 | ||
3 | Vera | 31 | 55 | 33 | 59 | ||
4 | Tenerife C | 31 | 39 | 18 | 56 | ||
5 | Andrés | 31 | 53 | 35 | 56 | ||
6 | Raqui Isidro | 30 | 64 | 35 | 55 | ||
7 | Atletico | 32 | 53 | 38 | 55 | ||
8 | Ibarra | 31 | 40 | 35 | 45 | ||
9 | Norte | 30 | 40 | 37 | 45 | ||
10 | I'Gara | 30 | 38 | 44 | 37 | ||
11 | Breña Alta | 30 | 30 | 35 | 35 | ||
12 | UD Icodense | 31 | 34 | 47 | 35 | ||
13 | Real Unión | 31 | 37 | 56 | 34 | ||
14 | Atlético | 30 | 42 | 63 | 27 | ||
15 | Águilas | 32 | 30 | 61 | 27 | ||
16 | Orotava | 30 | 30 | 55 | 26 | ||
17 | Unión | 31 | 30 | 60 | 26 | ||
18 | La Palma | 30 | 24 | 53 | 20 | ||
19 | Puerto Cruz | 5 | 9 | 11 | 9 | ||
20 | Atlético | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Orotava | 38 | 99 | 44 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Corralejo | 38 | 71 | 31 | 54 | ||
3 | Palmas | 38 | 66 | 29 | 50 | ||
4 | Tenisca | 38 | 56 | 41 | 49 | ||
5 | Gáldar | 38 | 65 | 36 | 47 | ||
6 | Ibarra | 38 | 61 | 41 | 47 | ||
7 | Estrella | 38 | 44 | 43 | 44 | ||
8 | Arguineguín | 38 | 74 | 54 | 43 | ||
9 | CD Laguna | 38 | 58 | 56 | 43 | ||
10 | Telde | 38 | 60 | 42 | 38 | ||
11 | Saludeño | 38 | 70 | 57 | 38 | ||
12 | UD Gomera | 38 | 33 | 41 | 35 | ||
13 | Vecindario | 38 | 43 | 52 | 34 | ||
14 | Atlético | 38 | 39 | 71 | 31 | ||
15 | UD Icodense | 38 | 41 | 77 | 28 | ||
16 | Real | 38 | 32 | 56 | 28 | ||
17 | AU Güímar | 38 | 37 | 72 | 28 | ||
18 | Lanzarote | 38 | 39 | 56 | 27 | ||
19 | Ferreras CF | 38 | 32 | 58 | 23 | ||
20 | I'Gara | 38 | 28 | 91 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palmas | 38 | 86 | 30 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mensajero | 38 | 67 | 30 | 51 | ||
3 | Orotava | 38 | 69 | 33 | 51 | ||
4 | Gáldar | 38 | 52 | 43 | 48 | ||
5 | Telde | 38 | 67 | 43 | 46 | ||
6 | Arguineguín | 38 | 51 | 53 | 41 | ||
7 | Realejos | 38 | 56 | 49 | 40 | ||
8 | AU Güímar | 38 | 45 | 42 | 39 | ||
9 | Tenisca | 38 | 53 | 60 | 39 | ||
10 | Real | 38 | 43 | 53 | 38 | ||
11 | Saludeño | 38 | 51 | 48 | 36 | ||
12 | Corralejo | 38 | 55 | 52 | 36 | ||
13 | Llanos | 38 | 49 | 47 | 34 | ||
14 | Ibarra | 38 | 36 | 41 | 33 | ||
15 | Vecindario | 38 | 39 | 62 | 33 | ||
16 | CD Laguna | 38 | 44 | 52 | 32 | ||
17 | Unión | 38 | 35 | 51 | 30 | ||
18 | UD Icodense | 38 | 37 | 59 | 26 | ||
19 | I'Gara | 38 | 31 | 74 | 25 | ||
20 | Ferreras CF | 38 | 32 | 76 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Realejos | 38 | 70 | 17 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mensajero | 37 | 49 | 21 | 50 | ||
3 | Corralejo | 38 | 63 | 36 | 48 | ||
4 | Maspalomas | 38 | 73 | 43 | 47 | ||
5 | CD Laguna | 38 | 74 | 41 | 46 | ||
6 | Ferreras CF | 38 | 65 | 49 | 43 | ||
7 | Arguineguín | 38 | 48 | 37 | 43 | ||
8 | Llanos | 38 | 50 | 48 | 40 | ||
9 | Unión | 38 | 47 | 40 | 39 | ||
10 | Vecindario | 38 | 35 | 49 | 38 | ||
11 | Tenisca | 38 | 45 | 46 | 38 | ||
12 | I'Gara | 38 | 31 | 50 | 37 | ||
13 | Ibarra | 38 | 53 | 53 | 35 | ||
14 | AU Güímar | 38 | 27 | 45 | 32 | ||
15 | Saludeño | 38 | 29 | 45 | 31 | ||
16 | Orotava | 37 | 38 | 51 | 30 | ||
17 | CD Águilas | 38 | 39 | 61 | 29 | ||
18 | Puerto Cruz | 38 | 26 | 62 | 26 | ||
19 | Arucas | 37 | 30 | 58 | 24 | ||
20 | U.D. Torres | 37 | 32 | 72 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palmas | 38 | 77 | 29 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Corralejo | 38 | 47 | 27 | 46 | ||
3 | Puerto Cruz | 38 | 69 | 51 | 46 | ||
4 | Ibarra | 38 | 65 | 53 | 43 | ||
5 | I'Gara | 38 | 64 | 50 | 41 | ||
6 | Orotava | 38 | 54 | 48 | 41 | ||
7 | Vecindario | 38 | 42 | 42 | 41 | ||
8 | Arguineguín | 38 | 47 | 42 | 40 | ||
9 | Ferreras CF | 38 | 55 | 40 | 39 | ||
10 | Llanos | 38 | 47 | 46 | 38 | ||
11 | CD Laguna | 38 | 57 | 58 | 38 | ||
12 | Mensajero | 38 | 63 | 50 | 38 | ||
13 | Tenisca | 38 | 46 | 55 | 37 | ||
14 | CD Águilas | 38 | 37 | 62 | 35 | ||
15 | Torres | 38 | 43 | 58 | 35 | ||
16 | Unión | 38 | 46 | 52 | 34 | ||
17 | At. Paso | 38 | 37 | 46 | 33 | ||
18 | UD Gomera | 38 | 40 | 70 | 28 | ||
19 | UD Icodense | 38 | 33 | 60 | 27 | ||
20 | Real | 38 | 31 | 61 | 27 |