CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Husqvarna | 10 | 18 | 11 | 22 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Varbergs | 10 | 14 | 7 | 20 | ||
3 | Västra | 10 | 23 | 11 | 18 | ||
4 | Astrio | 10 | 19 | 10 | 17 | ||
5 | Landvetter | 10 | 25 | 18 | 17 | ||
6 | Lindome | 10 | 24 | 18 | 17 | ||
7 | Laholms FK | 10 | 25 | 18 | 16 | ||
8 | Qviding FIF | 10 | 21 | 21 | 14 | ||
9 | IK Tord | 10 | 19 | 14 | 13 | ||
10 | Sävedalen | 10 | 10 | 30 | 10 | ||
11 | Ockero | 10 | 16 | 22 | 9 | ||
12 | Jonsered | 10 | 14 | 25 | 9 | ||
13 | Bergdalens | 10 | 16 | 25 | 8 | ||
14 | Hittarps | 10 | 8 | 22 | 5 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Onsala | 26 | 51 | 29 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Västra | 26 | 49 | 38 | 50 | ||
3 | Astrio | 26 | 40 | 24 | 49 | ||
4 | IK Tord | 26 | 49 | 39 | 42 | ||
5 | Varbergs | 26 | 45 | 42 | 41 | ||
6 | Husqvarna | 26 | 47 | 33 | 39 | ||
7 | Laholms FK | 26 | 36 | 39 | 36 | ||
8 | Qviding FIF | 26 | 56 | 52 | 34 | ||
9 | Lindome | 26 | 44 | 46 | 33 | ||
10 | Landvetter | 26 | 35 | 47 | 32 | ||
11 | Sävedalen | 26 | 37 | 45 | 31 | ||
12 | Hittarps | 26 | 43 | 59 | 31 | ||
13 | Tölö | 26 | 32 | 38 | 30 | ||
14 | Nässjö | 26 | 25 | 58 | 15 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eskilsminne | 26 | 62 | 15 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Astrio | 26 | 74 | 30 | 61 | ||
3 | Husqvarna | 26 | 50 | 16 | 57 | ||
4 | Västra | 26 | 49 | 32 | 52 | ||
5 | Onsala | 26 | 58 | 32 | 45 | ||
6 | Sävedalen | 26 | 55 | 45 | 42 | ||
7 | Hittarps | 26 | 59 | 50 | 42 | ||
8 | Torslanda | 26 | 48 | 48 | 31 | ||
9 | Varbergs | 26 | 37 | 54 | 28 | ||
10 | Landvetter | 26 | 36 | 46 | 27 | ||
11 | Tölö | 26 | 31 | 61 | 24 | ||
12 | Assyriska | 26 | 20 | 58 | 17 | ||
13 | Höganäs | 26 | 28 | 70 | 13 | ||
14 | Ullared | 26 | 22 | 72 | 13 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ängelholm | 28 | 82 | 25 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eskilsminne | 28 | 66 | 28 | 57 | ||
3 | Husqvarna | 28 | 46 | 29 | 55 | ||
4 | Onsala | 28 | 64 | 48 | 47 | ||
5 | Astrio | 28 | 50 | 45 | 44 | ||
6 | Sävedalen | 28 | 47 | 46 | 42 | ||
7 | Torslanda | 28 | 45 | 45 | 39 | ||
8 | Ullared | 28 | 42 | 52 | 38 | ||
9 | Varbergs | 28 | 50 | 72 | 37 | ||
10 | Höganäs | 28 | 54 | 69 | 32 | ||
11 | Västra | 28 | 40 | 52 | 31 | ||
12 | Assyriska | 28 | 44 | 58 | 31 | ||
13 | Vinbergs | 28 | 37 | 49 | 26 | ||
14 | Dalstorps | 28 | 45 | 65 | 23 | ||
15 | IK Tord | 28 | 33 | 62 | 23 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Österlen | 13 | 30 | 9 | 31 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dalstorps | 13 | 21 | 13 | 25 | ||
3 | Syrianska | 13 | 14 | 12 | 24 | ||
4 | Nosaby | 13 | 28 | 20 | 22 | ||
5 | Hässleholms | 13 | 25 | 21 | 22 | ||
6 | Räppe | 13 | 20 | 18 | 20 | ||
7 | Asarum | 13 | 24 | 25 | 19 | ||
8 | Husqvarna | 13 | 20 | 20 | 17 | ||
9 | Karlshamn | 13 | 17 | 23 | 17 | ||
10 | IK Tord | 13 | 22 | 21 | 16 | ||
11 | Kristianstad | 13 | 15 | 25 | 14 | ||
12 | Hässleholm | 13 | 22 | 26 | 13 | ||
13 | Almeboda | 13 | 19 | 34 | 11 | ||
14 | Bromölla | 13 | 13 | 23 | 9 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Karlskrona | 26 | 55 | 25 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | IFK Berga | 26 | 53 | 33 | 51 | ||
3 | Husqvarna | 26 | 41 | 29 | 50 | ||
4 | Räppe | 26 | 45 | 33 | 43 | ||
5 | Österlen | 26 | 45 | 43 | 40 | ||
6 | Dalstorps | 26 | 36 | 26 | 37 | ||
7 | Asarum | 26 | 41 | 47 | 36 | ||
8 | Nosaby | 26 | 42 | 47 | 35 | ||
9 | Hässleholm | 26 | 50 | 44 | 34 | ||
10 | Hässleholms | 26 | 40 | 38 | 34 | ||
11 | Almeboda | 26 | 36 | 39 | 30 | ||
12 | Bromölla | 26 | 29 | 37 | 30 | ||
13 | Råslätts | 26 | 25 | 53 | 17 | ||
14 | Nässjö | 26 | 22 | 66 | 12 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mjällby | 30 | 73 | 29 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oskarshamns | 30 | 59 | 36 | 57 | ||
3 | Tvååker | 30 | 46 | 34 | 55 | ||
4 | Eskilsminne | 30 | 51 | 35 | 53 | ||
5 | Torns | 30 | 41 | 31 | 50 | ||
6 | Ljungskile | 30 | 50 | 30 | 46 | ||
7 | Lunds | 30 | 53 | 49 | 42 | ||
8 | Utsiktens | 30 | 47 | 47 | 37 | ||
9 | IK Oddevold | 30 | 35 | 52 | 37 | ||
10 | Skovde AIK | 30 | 33 | 41 | 33 | ||
11 | Åtvidabergs | 30 | 42 | 52 | 33 | ||
12 | Kristianstad | 30 | 38 | 51 | 33 | ||
13 | Karlskrona | 30 | 39 | 60 | 33 | ||
14 | Grebbestad | 30 | 45 | 54 | 32 | ||
15 | Ängelholm | 30 | 28 | 61 | 29 | ||
16 | Husqvarna | 30 | 44 | 62 | 23 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Landskrona | 26 | 51 | 18 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mjällby | 26 | 60 | 29 | 53 | ||
3 | Utsiktens | 26 | 51 | 42 | 47 | ||
4 | Kristianstad | 26 | 48 | 32 | 39 | ||
5 | Oskarshamns | 26 | 42 | 44 | 39 | ||
6 | Karlskrona | 26 | 43 | 39 | 38 | ||
7 | Ljungskile | 26 | 36 | 37 | 38 | ||
8 | Ängelholm | 26 | 35 | 36 | 36 | ||
9 | IK Oddevold | 26 | 42 | 42 | 35 | ||
10 | Husqvarna | 26 | 49 | 42 | 32 | ||
11 | Skovde AIK | 26 | 30 | 36 | 31 | ||
12 | Assyriska | 26 | 34 | 58 | 28 | ||
13 | Qviding FIF | 26 | 19 | 52 | 20 | ||
14 | Rosengård | 26 | 32 | 65 | 15 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osters IF | 26 | 45 | 15 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Norrby | 26 | 54 | 33 | 51 | ||
3 | Landskrona | 26 | 50 | 25 | 46 | ||
4 | Utsiktens | 26 | 40 | 28 | 42 | ||
5 | Kristianstad | 26 | 35 | 35 | 37 | ||
6 | Husqvarna | 26 | 39 | 32 | 35 | ||
7 | IK Oddevold | 26 | 39 | 42 | 33 | ||
8 | Mjällby | 26 | 35 | 39 | 31 | ||
9 | Qviding FIF | 26 | 27 | 32 | 31 | ||
10 | Oskarshamns | 26 | 34 | 46 | 30 | ||
11 | Trollhattan | 26 | 29 | 39 | 29 | ||
12 | Tvååker | 26 | 30 | 48 | 28 | ||
13 | Prespa | 26 | 35 | 50 | 27 | ||
14 | Höllviken | 26 | 23 | 51 | 19 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Trelleborgs | 26 | 65 | 25 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Örgryte | 26 | 70 | 26 | 57 | ||
3 | Osters IF | 26 | 39 | 19 | 50 | ||
4 | IK Oddevold | 26 | 46 | 35 | 40 | ||
5 | Kristianstad | 26 | 38 | 51 | 38 | ||
6 | Landskrona | 26 | 37 | 32 | 37 | ||
7 | Höllviken | 26 | 38 | 33 | 35 | ||
8 | Oskarshamns | 26 | 41 | 42 | 35 | ||
9 | Qviding FIF | 26 | 30 | 41 | 29 | ||
10 | Norrby | 26 | 45 | 57 | 29 | ||
11 | Husqvarna | 26 | 36 | 51 | 29 | ||
12 | Halmia | 26 | 41 | 54 | 25 | ||
13 | Eskilsminne | 26 | 35 | 51 | 25 | ||
14 | Lunds | 26 | 21 | 65 | 15 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hammarby IF | 30 | 68 | 27 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sundsvall | 30 | 55 | 34 | 61 | ||
3 | Ljungskile | 30 | 60 | 25 | 60 | ||
4 | Jönköpings | 30 | 60 | 42 | 52 | ||
5 | Östersunds | 30 | 40 | 40 | 45 | ||
6 | IK Sirius | 30 | 47 | 36 | 43 | ||
7 | Degerfors | 30 | 47 | 46 | 40 | ||
8 | Varbergs | 30 | 38 | 43 | 39 | ||
9 | IFK Varnamo | 30 | 43 | 52 | 39 | ||
10 | Syrianska | 30 | 37 | 55 | 37 | ||
11 | GAIS | 30 | 31 | 38 | 35 | ||
12 | Ängelholm | 30 | 30 | 51 | 35 | ||
13 | Osters IF | 30 | 39 | 48 | 32 | ||
14 | Assyriska | 30 | 28 | 44 | 27 | ||
15 | Landskrona | 30 | 35 | 55 | 26 | ||
16 | Husqvarna | 30 | 27 | 49 | 22 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Husqvarna | 26 | 42 | 17 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | IK Oddevold | 26 | 49 | 29 | 49 | ||
3 | Trelleborgs | 26 | 41 | 38 | 45 | ||
4 | Halmia | 26 | 40 | 30 | 43 | ||
5 | Utsiktens | 26 | 33 | 29 | 41 | ||
6 | Trollhattan | 26 | 39 | 36 | 41 | ||
7 | Sylvia | 26 | 44 | 41 | 38 | ||
8 | Qviding FIF | 26 | 34 | 36 | 34 | ||
9 | Skovde AIK | 26 | 34 | 36 | 33 | ||
10 | Lunds | 26 | 46 | 41 | 32 | ||
11 | Kristianstad | 26 | 38 | 43 | 31 | ||
12 | Torslanda | 26 | 24 | 39 | 23 | ||
13 | Limhamn | 26 | 30 | 56 | 23 | ||
14 | Karlstad BK | 26 | 25 | 48 | 17 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Husqvarna | 22 | 56 | 21 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oskarshamns | 22 | 49 | 19 | 50 | ||
3 | Lindsdal | 22 | 52 | 27 | 45 | ||
4 | Motala | 22 | 48 | 29 | 37 | ||
5 | Karlskrona | 22 | 39 | 37 | 33 | ||
6 | Tenhult | 22 | 35 | 39 | 30 | ||
7 | Ljungby | 22 | 32 | 37 | 30 | ||
8 | Vimmerby | 22 | 29 | 33 | 28 | ||
9 | Assyriska | 22 | 33 | 44 | 22 | ||
10 | IK Tord | 22 | 21 | 49 | 19 | ||
11 | Haga | 22 | 26 | 54 | 13 | ||
12 | Vetlanda FK | 22 | 25 | 56 | 13 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Varbergs | 26 | 56 | 27 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sylvia | 26 | 54 | 33 | 49 | ||
3 | Örgryte | 26 | 49 | 32 | 47 | ||
4 | IK Oddevold | 26 | 40 | 39 | 41 | ||
5 | Lunds | 26 | 35 | 26 | 39 | ||
6 | Kristianstad | 26 | 46 | 38 | 37 | ||
7 | Sleipner | 26 | 36 | 50 | 37 | ||
8 | Norrby | 26 | 39 | 38 | 35 | ||
9 | Trollhattan | 26 | 45 | 45 | 34 | ||
10 | Limhamn | 26 | 38 | 41 | 34 | ||
11 | Skovde AIK | 26 | 31 | 42 | 33 | ||
12 | Rosengård | 26 | 34 | 40 | 28 | ||
13 | Husqvarna | 26 | 23 | 48 | 24 | ||
14 | Motala | 26 | 31 | 58 | 19 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IFK Varnamo | 26 | 56 | 30 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Qviding FIF | 26 | 44 | 22 | 51 | ||
3 | Sylvia | 26 | 51 | 33 | 48 | ||
4 | Sleipner | 26 | 48 | 38 | 40 | ||
5 | Rosengård | 26 | 51 | 45 | 40 | ||
6 | Lunds | 26 | 36 | 25 | 39 | ||
7 | Limhamn | 26 | 38 | 36 | 36 | ||
8 | Skovde AIK | 26 | 36 | 40 | 36 | ||
9 | Norrby | 26 | 50 | 46 | 35 | ||
10 | Kristianstad | 26 | 32 | 42 | 31 | ||
11 | Husqvarna | 26 | 39 | 49 | 30 | ||
12 | Västra | 26 | 28 | 47 | 26 | ||
13 | Torslanda | 26 | 29 | 53 | 18 | ||
14 | Ytterby | 26 | 30 | 62 | 16 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osters IF | 26 | 47 | 35 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skovde AIK | 26 | 44 | 37 | 46 | ||
3 | Sleipner | 26 | 44 | 29 | 45 | ||
4 | Kristianstad | 26 | 52 | 41 | 45 | ||
5 | Limhamn | 26 | 41 | 33 | 40 | ||
6 | Husqvarna | 26 | 41 | 34 | 40 | ||
7 | IFK Varnamo | 26 | 38 | 35 | 38 | ||
8 | Rosengård | 26 | 39 | 36 | 35 | ||
9 | Sylvia | 26 | 38 | 48 | 34 | ||
10 | Västra | 26 | 39 | 37 | 33 | ||
11 | Torslanda | 26 | 32 | 37 | 29 | ||
12 | Motala | 26 | 28 | 47 | 29 | ||
13 | IK Oddevold | 26 | 32 | 44 | 25 | ||
14 | Lindome | 26 | 25 | 47 | 20 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Trollhattan | 26 | 41 | 26 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Osters IF | 26 | 54 | 33 | 45 | ||
3 | Carlstad | 26 | 43 | 37 | 45 | ||
4 | Rosengård | 26 | 53 | 38 | 44 | ||
5 | Skovde AIK | 26 | 54 | 39 | 42 | ||
6 | Motala | 26 | 41 | 46 | 39 | ||
7 | IFK Varnamo | 26 | 31 | 31 | 38 | ||
8 | Västra | 26 | 45 | 41 | 35 | ||
9 | Lindome | 26 | 36 | 33 | 32 | ||
10 | Torslanda | 26 | 40 | 45 | 32 | ||
11 | Husqvarna | 26 | 29 | 35 | 28 | ||
12 | IFK Malmö | 26 | 38 | 63 | 27 | ||
13 | Norrby | 26 | 38 | 52 | 26 | ||
14 | Skarhamn IK | 26 | 37 | 61 | 25 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Qviding FIF | 26 | 72 | 29 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ängelholm | 26 | 76 | 37 | 55 | ||
3 | Västra | 26 | 43 | 23 | 50 | ||
4 | IFK Malmö | 26 | 58 | 46 | 48 | ||
5 | IFK Varnamo | 26 | 50 | 36 | 42 | ||
6 | Trollhattan | 26 | 40 | 33 | 36 | ||
7 | Carlstad | 26 | 39 | 45 | 33 | ||
8 | Skovde AIK | 26 | 37 | 46 | 33 | ||
9 | Husqvarna | 26 | 24 | 41 | 29 | ||
10 | Norrby | 26 | 38 | 57 | 28 | ||
11 | Torslanda | 26 | 33 | 43 | 27 | ||
12 | Skarhamn IK | 26 | 38 | 56 | 27 | ||
13 | Kristianstad | 26 | 40 | 61 | 24 | ||
14 | Gute | 26 | 34 | 69 | 16 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sylvia | 26 | 56 | 27 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Limhamn | 26 | 43 | 26 | 47 | ||
3 | Norrby | 26 | 49 | 41 | 46 | ||
4 | Västra | 26 | 41 | 30 | 45 | ||
5 | Husqvarna | 26 | 33 | 23 | 44 | ||
6 | Kristianstad | 26 | 42 | 37 | 36 | ||
7 | Trollhattan | 26 | 33 | 30 | 36 | ||
8 | Skarhamn IK | 26 | 42 | 40 | 34 | ||
9 | Ängelholm | 25 | 36 | 36 | 33 | ||
10 | IFK Varnamo | 26 | 34 | 34 | 30 | ||
11 | Carlstad | 26 | 28 | 41 | 29 | ||
12 | Vetlanda FK | 26 | 27 | 42 | 29 | ||
13 | Hässleholm | 26 | 26 | 56 | 21 | ||
14 | Lindome | 25 | 28 | 55 | 18 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Häcken | 26 | 62 | 28 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GAIS | 26 | 35 | 27 | 49 | ||
3 | Mjällby | 26 | 51 | 33 | 47 | ||
4 | Ljungskile | 26 | 38 | 26 | 46 | ||
5 | Landskrona | 26 | 52 | 30 | 45 | ||
6 | Gunnilse | 26 | 39 | 30 | 42 | ||
7 | Åtvidabergs | 26 | 38 | 32 | 41 | ||
8 | Osters IF | 26 | 32 | 30 | 39 | ||
9 | Kristianstad | 26 | 34 | 46 | 31 | ||
10 | Kongahälla | 26 | 31 | 40 | 28 | ||
11 | Husqvarna | 26 | 32 | 50 | 27 | ||
12 | Falkenbergs | 26 | 36 | 59 | 26 | ||
13 | Motala | 26 | 28 | 47 | 23 | ||
14 | Stenungsund | 26 | 28 | 58 | 15 |