- 2024/2025
- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2003/2004
- 1991/1992
- 1990/1991
- 1989/1990
- 1988/1989
- 1987/1988
- 1986/1987
- 1985/1986
- 1984/1985
- 1983/1984
- 1982/1983
- 1981/1982
- 1980/1981
- 1978/1979
- 1977/1978
- 1976/1977
- 1960/1961
- 1953/1954
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 27 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hunedoara | 9 | 26 | 7 | 25 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Unirea Alba | 9 | 12 | 18 | 11 | ||
3 | Unirea | 9 | 12 | 16 | 10 | ||
4 | Metalurgistu | 9 | 8 | 17 | 5 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 25 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hunedoara | 9 | 26 | 10 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Metalurgistu | 9 | 18 | 13 | 51 | ||
3 | Unirea | 9 | 15 | 18 | 42 | ||
4 | Viitorul | 9 | 7 | 25 | 34 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Metalurgistu | 18 | 36 | 15 | 41 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Unirea Dej | 18 | 42 | 22 | 41 | ||
3 | Avântul | 18 | 36 | 25 | 31 | ||
4 | Arieşul | 18 | 32 | 25 | 26 | ||
5 | Unirea | 18 | 24 | 29 | 24 | ||
6 | Hunedoara | 18 | 19 | 21 | 23 | ||
7 | Unirea Alba | 18 | 26 | 30 | 23 | ||
8 | Sănătatea | 18 | 29 | 36 | 21 | ||
9 | Ocna Mureș | 18 | 24 | 39 | 16 | ||
10 | Industria | 18 | 12 | 38 | 6 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Craiova 1948 | 16 | 40 | 9 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Șoimii | 16 | 32 | 15 | 29 | ||
3 | Crisul | 16 | 21 | 19 | 28 | ||
4 | Flacăra | 16 | 22 | 15 | 27 | ||
5 | Progresul | 16 | 25 | 18 | 26 | ||
6 | Dumbrăviţa | 16 | 32 | 23 | 23 | ||
7 | Hunedoara | 16 | 31 | 31 | 23 | ||
8 | Ghiroda | 16 | 29 | 25 | 21 | ||
9 | Gloria Lunca | 16 | 28 | 29 | 21 | ||
10 | Fortuna | 16 | 23 | 20 | 20 | ||
11 | Viitorul | 16 | 35 | 39 | 20 | ||
12 | CSM Deva | 16 | 16 | 19 | 18 | ||
13 | Filiaşi | 16 | 24 | 36 | 15 | ||
14 | Poli | 16 | 17 | 35 | 14 | ||
15 | Naţional | 16 | 20 | 39 | 14 | ||
16 | Gilortul | 16 | 14 | 37 | 11 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Şcolar | 30 | 60 | 27 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Șoimii | 30 | 70 | 42 | 60 | ||
3 | Dumbrăviţa | 30 | 60 | 43 | 58 | ||
4 | Metalurgistu | 30 | 59 | 46 | 53 | ||
5 | Gloria Lunca | 30 | 56 | 48 | 53 | ||
6 | Naţional | 30 | 57 | 44 | 50 | ||
7 | Crisul | 30 | 55 | 31 | 49 | ||
8 | Avrig | 30 | 38 | 43 | 43 | ||
9 | Hunedoara | 30 | 53 | 51 | 42 | ||
10 | Industria | 30 | 50 | 43 | 41 | ||
11 | Ghiroda | 30 | 57 | 52 | 39 | ||
12 | Unirea Alba | 30 | 37 | 42 | 38 | ||
13 | CSM Deva | 30 | 36 | 49 | 35 | ||
14 | Millenium | 30 | 45 | 64 | 29 | ||
15 | CSM Lugoj | 30 | 29 | 77 | 12 | ||
16 | Ocna Mureș | 30 | 28 | 88 | 10 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Politehnica | 27 | 57 | 26 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Performanța | 28 | 50 | 21 | 57 | ||
3 | Metalurgistu | 27 | 54 | 28 | 54 | ||
4 | Naţional | 27 | 34 | 27 | 45 | ||
5 | Pandurii | 27 | 44 | 32 | 41 | ||
6 | CSM Deva | 27 | 37 | 31 | 41 | ||
7 | Hunedoara | 27 | 42 | 44 | 41 | ||
8 | CSM Lugoj | 27 | 31 | 27 | 40 | ||
9 | Măgura | 27 | 32 | 34 | 39 | ||
10 | Nuova Mama | 27 | 39 | 39 | 35 | ||
11 | Ineu | 27 | 23 | 32 | 31 | ||
12 | Craiova | 27 | 38 | 41 | 28 | ||
13 | Millenium | 27 | 27 | 52 | 21 | ||
14 | Filiaşi | 27 | 19 | 44 | 20 | ||
15 | Minerul | 27 | 15 | 64 | 18 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UTA Arad | 24 | 56 | 20 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nuova Mama | 24 | 54 | 13 | 52 | ||
3 | Naţional | 24 | 47 | 15 | 50 | ||
4 | Vulturii | 24 | 31 | 19 | 50 | ||
5 | Millenium | 24 | 23 | 25 | 34 | ||
6 | Pandurii | 24 | 36 | 40 | 30 | ||
7 | Filiaşi | 24 | 26 | 25 | 29 | ||
8 | Ineu | 24 | 22 | 36 | 28 | ||
9 | Hunedoara | 24 | 22 | 38 | 28 | ||
10 | Minerul | 24 | 31 | 40 | 25 | ||
11 | Ştiinţa | 24 | 24 | 34 | 25 | ||
12 | ASRA Apă Cr. | 24 | 24 | 43 | 19 | ||
13 | Minerul | 24 | 6 | 54 | 8 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Caransebeş | 20 | 40 | 12 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nuova Mama | 20 | 41 | 12 | 44 | ||
3 | Hunedoara | 20 | 34 | 14 | 42 | ||
4 | Millenium | 20 | 32 | 22 | 36 | ||
5 | Pandurii | 20 | 27 | 22 | 31 | ||
6 | Vulturii | 20 | 38 | 32 | 30 | ||
7 | Jiul | 20 | 29 | 25 | 27 | ||
8 | Ştiinţa | 20 | 23 | 39 | 20 | ||
9 | Muncitorul | 20 | 29 | 32 | 18 | ||
10 | AFCM | 20 | 14 | 40 | 17 | ||
11 | Minerul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Avrig | 20 | 12 | 69 | 0 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olimpia Satu | 24 | 44 | 15 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hunedoara | 24 | 50 | 15 | 53 | ||
3 | Oşorhei | 24 | 45 | 23 | 52 | ||
4 | Şoimii | 24 | 44 | 24 | 45 | ||
5 | Unirea Dej | 24 | 40 | 23 | 42 | ||
6 | Zalău | 24 | 57 | 37 | 33 | ||
7 | Seso Câmpia | 24 | 32 | 27 | 33 | ||
8 | Naţional | 24 | 38 | 38 | 31 | ||
9 | Sănătatea | 24 | 37 | 37 | 31 | ||
10 | Europa Alba | 24 | 29 | 31 | 31 | ||
11 | CSM Sighet | 24 | 18 | 69 | 12 | ||
12 | Jiul | 23 | 13 | 48 | 11 | ||
13 | Municipal | 23 | 8 | 68 | 6 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Recaş | 30 | 64 | 19 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hunedoara | 30 | 54 | 18 | 61 | ||
3 | Bihorul | 30 | 55 | 42 | 53 | ||
4 | Politehnica | 30 | 68 | 49 | 50 | ||
5 | Simeria | 30 | 49 | 34 | 49 | ||
6 | Jiul | 30 | 43 | 29 | 49 | ||
7 | Autocatania | 30 | 46 | 42 | 48 | ||
8 | Şcolar | 30 | 40 | 31 | 47 | ||
9 | Millenium | 30 | 40 | 53 | 39 | ||
10 | Naţional | 30 | 33 | 36 | 38 | ||
11 | Vladimirescu | 30 | 44 | 59 | 38 | ||
12 | Unirea Valea | 30 | 40 | 42 | 37 | ||
13 | Nuova Mama | 30 | 34 | 42 | 29 | ||
14 | Gloria Arad | 30 | 28 | 45 | 29 | ||
15 | Flacăra | 30 | 38 | 57 | 29 | ||
16 | Gloria | 30 | 14 | 92 | 11 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Luceafărul | 26 | 54 | 20 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Poli | 26 | 46 | 30 | 49 | ||
3 | Simeria | 26 | 50 | 22 | 45 | ||
4 | Caransebeş | 26 | 35 | 22 | 45 | ||
5 | Hunedoara | 26 | 39 | 28 | 41 | ||
6 | Politehnica | 26 | 42 | 36 | 41 | ||
7 | Naţional | 26 | 23 | 27 | 34 | ||
8 | Unirea | 26 | 28 | 35 | 32 | ||
9 | Şcolar | 26 | 23 | 32 | 32 | ||
10 | Millenium | 26 | 35 | 41 | 31 | ||
11 | Gloria Arad | 26 | 31 | 34 | 29 | ||
12 | Bihorul | 26 | 26 | 53 | 26 | ||
13 | Nuova Mama | 26 | 27 | 42 | 23 | ||
14 | Termo | 26 | 18 | 55 | 19 | ||
15 | Timisoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Fortuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fortuna | 31 | 65 | 25 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ineu | 30 | 45 | 34 | 57 | ||
3 | Minerul | 30 | 57 | 32 | 56 | ||
4 | Viitorul | 30 | 41 | 34 | 48 | ||
5 | Building | 31 | 35 | 28 | 45 | ||
6 | Simeria | 30 | 52 | 38 | 44 | ||
7 | Politehnica | 30 | 42 | 35 | 44 | ||
8 | Naţional | 30 | 42 | 45 | 38 | ||
9 | Alto | 30 | 28 | 40 | 37 | ||
10 | Progresul | 30 | 36 | 49 | 37 | ||
11 | Calor | 29 | 33 | 39 | 34 | ||
12 | Nuova Mama | 30 | 34 | 43 | 34 | ||
13 | Dacia | 29 | 35 | 54 | 34 | ||
14 | Unirea | 30 | 32 | 52 | 34 | ||
15 | Gloria Arad | 30 | 39 | 45 | 33 | ||
16 | Hunedoara | 30 | 25 | 48 | 28 |
SEGUNDA RUMANÍA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Argeş | 34 | 77 | 22 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gaz Metan | 34 | 77 | 43 | 73 | ||
3 | Jiul | 34 | 53 | 29 | 61 | ||
4 | Chimia | 34 | 56 | 39 | 61 | ||
5 | Unirea Alba | 34 | 56 | 36 | 60 | ||
6 | Drobeta-Turn | 34 | 46 | 33 | 58 | ||
7 | Mureşul | 34 | 39 | 40 | 50 | ||
8 | Târgovişte | 34 | 45 | 40 | 47 | ||
9 | Liberty | 34 | 36 | 33 | 47 | ||
10 | Bihor Oradea | 34 | 32 | 36 | 47 | ||
11 | Minerul | 34 | 41 | 45 | 41 | ||
12 | Arieşul | 34 | 29 | 38 | 41 | ||
13 | Timisoara | 34 | 34 | 45 | 39 | ||
14 | Arieşul | 34 | 35 | 49 | 38 | ||
15 | Municipal | 34 | 38 | 65 | 33 | ||
16 | Politehnica | 34 | 27 | 56 | 33 | ||
17 | Caracal | 34 | 34 | 57 | 25 | ||
18 | Hunedoara | 34 | 21 | 70 | 19 |
SEGUNDA RUMANÍA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Universitate | 34 | 49 | 21 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mioveni | 34 | 44 | 26 | 60 | ||
3 | Râmnicu | 34 | 40 | 31 | 59 | ||
4 | Unirea Alba | 34 | 34 | 28 | 54 | ||
5 | Minerul | 34 | 39 | 37 | 52 | ||
6 | Gaz Metan | 34 | 54 | 37 | 51 | ||
7 | Hunedoara | 34 | 48 | 37 | 49 | ||
8 | Caracal | 34 | 40 | 33 | 49 | ||
9 | Arieşul | 34 | 31 | 36 | 47 | ||
10 | Politehnica | 34 | 45 | 37 | 46 | ||
11 | Municipal | 34 | 38 | 37 | 46 | ||
12 | Bihor Oradea | 34 | 40 | 42 | 46 | ||
13 | Târgovişte | 34 | 29 | 31 | 46 | ||
14 | Timisoara | 34 | 37 | 45 | 45 | ||
15 | Building | 34 | 28 | 33 | 41 | ||
16 | Baia Mare | 34 | 27 | 54 | 35 | ||
17 | Auxerre | 34 | 24 | 44 | 25 | ||
18 | Unirea Dej | 34 | 28 | 66 | 24 |
SEGUNDA RUMANÍA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Liberty | 28 | 37 | 16 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bihor Oradea | 28 | 53 | 27 | 55 | ||
3 | Universitate | 28 | 44 | 16 | 54 | ||
4 | Gaz Metan | 28 | 38 | 21 | 51 | ||
5 | Municipal | 28 | 26 | 29 | 40 | ||
6 | Hunedoara | 28 | 33 | 35 | 38 | ||
7 | Timisoara | 28 | 33 | 40 | 36 | ||
8 | Gloria | 28 | 25 | 34 | 36 | ||
9 | Arieşul | 28 | 30 | 29 | 34 | ||
10 | Minerul | 28 | 26 | 31 | 34 | ||
11 | Unirea Dej | 28 | 29 | 37 | 32 | ||
12 | Olimpia Satu | 28 | 24 | 36 | 32 | ||
13 | Unirea Alba | 28 | 21 | 31 | 28 | ||
14 | UTA Arad | 28 | 25 | 35 | 27 | ||
15 | Unirea | 28 | 21 | 48 | 23 |
SEGUNDA RUMANÍA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CFR Cluj | 30 | 75 | 19 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jiul | 30 | 67 | 17 | 68 | ||
3 | Olimpia Satu | 30 | 50 | 12 | 67 | ||
4 | Gaz Metan | 30 | 42 | 23 | 53 | ||
5 | UTA Arad | 30 | 44 | 35 | 53 | ||
6 | Universitate | 30 | 49 | 28 | 52 | ||
7 | Zalău | 30 | 43 | 38 | 43 | ||
8 | Oasul | 30 | 49 | 53 | 42 | ||
9 | Tricotaje | 30 | 57 | 53 | 41 | ||
10 | Mureşul | 30 | 46 | 41 | 39 | ||
11 | Arieşul | 30 | 35 | 41 | 39 | ||
12 | Hunedoara | 30 | 41 | 59 | 36 | ||
13 | ACU Arad | 30 | 28 | 38 | 34 | ||
14 | Municipal | 30 | 27 | 59 | 27 | ||
15 | Baia Mare | 30 | 30 | 86 | 15 | ||
16 | Minaur | 30 | 13 | 94 | 4 |