CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aalesunds | 26 | 60 | 17 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Förde | 26 | 68 | 32 | 55 | ||
3 | Elverum | 26 | 64 | 34 | 55 | ||
4 | Florø | 26 | 53 | 27 | 49 | ||
5 | Molde FK II | 26 | 76 | 49 | 47 | ||
6 | Spjelkavik | 26 | 45 | 43 | 40 | ||
7 | Hønefoss | 26 | 56 | 46 | 37 | ||
8 | Brumunddal | 26 | 51 | 48 | 30 | ||
9 | Volda | 26 | 44 | 53 | 29 | ||
10 | Hødd II | 26 | 48 | 66 | 28 | ||
11 | Raufoss II | 26 | 38 | 70 | 28 | ||
12 | Kongsvinger | 26 | 47 | 67 | 25 | ||
13 | Lillehammer | 26 | 27 | 55 | 19 | ||
14 | Toten | 26 | 26 | 96 | 10 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oppsal | 26 | 85 | 17 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Træff | 26 | 65 | 37 | 53 | ||
3 | Molde FK II | 26 | 66 | 42 | 53 | ||
4 | Spjelkavik | 26 | 55 | 46 | 40 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv | 26 | 42 | 35 | 40 | ||
6 | Follo | 26 | 39 | 47 | 35 | ||
7 | SK Herd | 26 | 46 | 48 | 34 | ||
8 | Drøbak | 26 | 48 | 62 | 34 | ||
9 | Ullern | 26 | 58 | 54 | 33 | ||
10 | IF Ready | 26 | 43 | 53 | 32 | ||
11 | Rilindja | 26 | 42 | 65 | 31 | ||
12 | Kristiansund | 26 | 48 | 67 | 24 | ||
13 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 41 | 60 | 24 | ||
14 | Hødd II | 26 | 34 | 79 | 14 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SK Herd | 26 | 69 | 28 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spjelkavik | 26 | 66 | 29 | 54 | ||
3 | Træff | 26 | 53 | 33 | 50 | ||
4 | Aalesunds | 26 | 77 | 35 | 49 | ||
5 | Fjora | 26 | 53 | 40 | 44 | ||
6 | Hødd II | 26 | 63 | 57 | 37 | ||
7 | Volda | 26 | 61 | 44 | 36 | ||
8 | Bergsøy | 26 | 51 | 51 | 35 | ||
9 | Kristiansund | 26 | 47 | 51 | 35 | ||
10 | Stryn IL | 26 | 42 | 50 | 35 | ||
11 | Sogndal II | 26 | 50 | 55 | 33 | ||
12 | Florø II | 26 | 36 | 87 | 24 | ||
13 | Rollon | 26 | 35 | 65 | 23 | ||
14 | Surnadal | 26 | 20 | 98 | 9 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brattvåg | 26 | 67 | 21 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kristiansund | 26 | 64 | 56 | 47 | ||
3 | SK Herd | 26 | 67 | 42 | 46 | ||
4 | Sogndal II | 26 | 51 | 43 | 46 | ||
5 | Spjelkavik | 26 | 39 | 29 | 44 | ||
6 | Stryn IL | 26 | 51 | 45 | 39 | ||
7 | Volda | 26 | 53 | 46 | 38 | ||
8 | Årdal | 26 | 45 | 40 | 38 | ||
9 | Hødd II | 26 | 59 | 47 | 36 | ||
10 | Bergsøy | 26 | 46 | 49 | 34 | ||
11 | Florø II | 26 | 50 | 45 | 31 | ||
12 | Kristiansund | 26 | 45 | 60 | 28 | ||
13 | Eid IL | 26 | 37 | 98 | 10 | ||
14 | Skarbøvik | 26 | 21 | 74 | 8 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aalesunds | 26 | 86 | 29 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stryn IL | 26 | 52 | 34 | 52 | ||
3 | Sogndal II | 26 | 66 | 41 | 50 | ||
4 | Tertnes | 26 | 56 | 43 | 46 | ||
5 | Hødd II | 26 | 75 | 41 | 43 | ||
6 | Spjelkavik | 26 | 50 | 36 | 40 | ||
7 | Skarbøvik | 26 | 50 | 51 | 37 | ||
8 | Eid IL | 26 | 51 | 51 | 36 | ||
9 | Bergsøy | 26 | 44 | 51 | 28 | ||
10 | Årdal | 26 | 46 | 59 | 27 | ||
11 | Arna-Bjørna | 26 | 36 | 57 | 27 | ||
12 | Tornado | 26 | 48 | 89 | 26 | ||
13 | Norborg | 26 | 34 | 65 | 21 | ||
14 | Larsnes | 26 | 33 | 80 | 16 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SK Herd | 26 | 86 | 30 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Brattvåg | 26 | 68 | 34 | 49 | ||
3 | Kristiansund | 26 | 79 | 42 | 48 | ||
4 | Bergsøy | 26 | 54 | 62 | 43 | ||
5 | Aalesunds | 26 | 68 | 50 | 41 | ||
6 | Averøykamer | 26 | 59 | 54 | 40 | ||
7 | Hødd II | 26 | 47 | 56 | 40 | ||
8 | Sunndal | 26 | 58 | 57 | 32 | ||
9 | Elnesvågen | 26 | 59 | 63 | 32 | ||
10 | Larsnes | 26 | 46 | 52 | 30 | ||
11 | Spjelkavik | 26 | 41 | 62 | 29 | ||
12 | Volda | 26 | 37 | 63 | 27 | ||
13 | Surnadal | 26 | 40 | 77 | 21 | ||
14 | Stranda | 26 | 39 | 79 | 21 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skarbøvik | 26 | 78 | 21 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sunndal | 26 | 90 | 49 | 56 | ||
3 | Brattvåg | 26 | 65 | 41 | 48 | ||
4 | SK Herd | 26 | 76 | 39 | 47 | ||
5 | Bergsøy | 26 | 51 | 56 | 39 | ||
6 | Hødd II | 26 | 70 | 47 | 38 | ||
7 | Averøykamer | 26 | 51 | 62 | 38 | ||
8 | Elnesvågen | 26 | 73 | 78 | 37 | ||
9 | Stranda | 26 | 45 | 60 | 33 | ||
10 | Larsnes | 26 | 51 | 60 | 31 | ||
11 | Volda | 26 | 53 | 58 | 30 | ||
12 | Surnadal | 26 | 45 | 68 | 28 | ||
13 | Dahle | 26 | 32 | 79 | 21 | ||
14 | Hareid | 26 | 36 | 98 | 10 |