LANDESLIGA GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oythe | 30 | 71 | 35 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kickers | 30 | 71 | 42 | 58 | ||
3 | TV Dinklage | 30 | 61 | 56 | 51 | ||
4 | BW Lohne | 30 | 61 | 48 | 50 | ||
5 | BV Essen | 30 | 53 | 32 | 49 | ||
6 | Vorwärts | 30 | 78 | 47 | 47 | ||
7 | Papenburg | 30 | 53 | 55 | 45 | ||
8 | SC Melle 03 | 30 | 53 | 50 | 44 | ||
9 | Rothenfelde | 30 | 59 | 50 | 43 | ||
10 | Hansa | 30 | 54 | 43 | 42 | ||
11 | SV Bevern | 30 | 56 | 56 | 40 | ||
12 | Holthausen-B | 30 | 49 | 60 | 39 | ||
13 | Oldenburg | 30 | 47 | 65 | 39 | ||
14 | TuRa | 30 | 56 | 71 | 31 | ||
15 | Heidmühler | 30 | 47 | 98 | 16 | ||
16 | Georgsmarien | 30 | 29 | 90 | 15 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlas | 30 | 70 | 32 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BW Lohne | 30 | 69 | 34 | 61 | ||
3 | SC Melle 03 | 30 | 60 | 32 | 59 | ||
4 | Vorwärts | 30 | 51 | 39 | 50 | ||
5 | Kickers | 30 | 58 | 47 | 49 | ||
6 | SV Bevern | 30 | 73 | 54 | 45 | ||
7 | Rothenfelde | 30 | 57 | 44 | 45 | ||
8 | Oythe | 30 | 56 | 45 | 42 | ||
9 | TV Dinklage | 30 | 53 | 52 | 41 | ||
10 | Holthausen-B | 30 | 50 | 52 | 41 | ||
11 | Hansa | 30 | 41 | 43 | 38 | ||
12 | Oldenburg | 30 | 51 | 66 | 36 | ||
13 | Voxtrup | 30 | 32 | 56 | 29 | ||
14 | Wildeshausen | 30 | 46 | 71 | 28 | ||
15 | Bentheim | 30 | 41 | 70 | 27 | ||
16 | Pewsum | 30 | 26 | 97 | 9 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bersenbrück | 32 | 75 | 37 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oldenburg | 32 | 72 | 44 | 61 | ||
3 | Rothenfelde | 32 | 62 | 43 | 55 | ||
4 | Kickers | 32 | 70 | 53 | 55 | ||
5 | Vorwärts | 32 | 70 | 51 | 53 | ||
6 | Oythe | 32 | 53 | 46 | 51 | ||
7 | Holthausen-B | 32 | 62 | 48 | 48 | ||
8 | SC Melle 03 | 32 | 55 | 49 | 48 | ||
9 | BW Lohne | 32 | 64 | 57 | 45 | ||
10 | Hansa | 32 | 49 | 39 | 43 | ||
11 | Wildeshausen | 32 | 55 | 59 | 42 | ||
12 | TV Dinklage | 32 | 47 | 54 | 41 | ||
13 | Türkgücü | 32 | 58 | 70 | 40 | ||
14 | SV Brake | 32 | 53 | 90 | 33 | ||
15 | Germania | 32 | 49 | 64 | 32 | ||
16 | Wilhelmshave | 32 | 38 | 75 | 28 | ||
17 | TV Bunde | 32 | 44 | 97 | 21 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eintracht | 30 | 85 | 31 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lupo-Martini | 30 | 63 | 37 | 58 | ||
3 | LSK Hansa | 30 | 74 | 48 | 57 | ||
4 | Heeslingen | 30 | 59 | 42 | 54 | ||
5 | Drochtersen | 30 | 50 | 29 | 50 | ||
6 | Germania | 30 | 62 | 61 | 49 | ||
7 | Osnabrück | 30 | 59 | 37 | 48 | ||
8 | Jeddeloh | 30 | 55 | 59 | 44 | ||
9 | Göttingen | 30 | 46 | 44 | 40 | ||
10 | Hildesheim | 30 | 47 | 63 | 40 | ||
11 | Holthausen-B | 30 | 38 | 52 | 37 | ||
12 | Bückeburg | 30 | 47 | 65 | 30 | ||
13 | Rotenburger | 30 | 33 | 57 | 29 | ||
14 | Ottersberg | 30 | 30 | 54 | 27 | ||
15 | TuS Celle | 30 | 43 | 69 | 23 | ||
16 | Langenhagen | 30 | 35 | 78 | 21 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Goslarer SC | 30 | 69 | 23 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cloppenburg | 30 | 74 | 33 | 65 | ||
3 | Oldenburg | 30 | 54 | 27 | 62 | ||
4 | BSV Rehden | 30 | 80 | 28 | 60 | ||
5 | Osnabrück | 30 | 57 | 40 | 47 | ||
6 | Holthausen-B | 30 | 60 | 49 | 45 | ||
7 | Heeslingen | 30 | 37 | 49 | 44 | ||
8 | Eintracht | 30 | 65 | 43 | 43 | ||
9 | Ottersberg | 30 | 51 | 51 | 40 | ||
10 | Langenhagen | 30 | 41 | 51 | 40 | ||
11 | LSK Hansa | 30 | 53 | 59 | 38 | ||
12 | Hildesheim | 30 | 36 | 49 | 36 | ||
13 | Göttingen | 30 | 33 | 51 | 31 | ||
14 | Bückeburg | 30 | 33 | 79 | 21 | ||
15 | Osterholz | 30 | 29 | 78 | 20 | ||
16 | Rotenburger | 30 | 27 | 89 | 14 | ||
17 | Kickers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | Eintracht | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |