REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hannover | 34 | 90 | 40 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Meppen | 34 | 74 | 39 | 71 | ||
3 | Phönix | 34 | 84 | 40 | 65 | ||
4 | Drochtersen | 34 | 56 | 42 | 61 | ||
5 | Oldenburg | 34 | 63 | 44 | 57 | ||
6 | Holstein | 34 | 63 | 53 | 56 | ||
7 | Hamburger | 34 | 55 | 53 | 51 | ||
8 | Havelse | 34 | 57 | 54 | 49 | ||
9 | Teutonia | 34 | 60 | 49 | 48 | ||
10 | BW Lohne | 34 | 51 | 49 | 46 | ||
11 | Bremer SV | 34 | 54 | 61 | 46 | ||
12 | Pauli | 34 | 61 | 46 | 43 | ||
13 | Eintracht | 34 | 57 | 64 | 43 | ||
14 | Jeddeloh | 34 | 41 | 64 | 39 | ||
15 | Weiche | 34 | 44 | 59 | 38 | ||
16 | Eimsbüttele | 34 | 35 | 74 | 22 | ||
17 | Kilia Kiel | 34 | 39 | 86 | 20 | ||
18 | Spelle-Venha | 34 | 30 | 97 | 12 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | VfB Lübeck | 36 | 74 | 29 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hamburger | 36 | 78 | 45 | 75 | ||
3 | Hannover | 36 | 81 | 54 | 67 | ||
4 | Teutonia | 36 | 63 | 57 | 58 | ||
5 | Weiche | 36 | 56 | 47 | 56 | ||
6 | Havelse | 36 | 54 | 47 | 52 | ||
7 | Pauli | 36 | 58 | 68 | 51 | ||
8 | Drochtersen | 36 | 55 | 44 | 50 | ||
9 | BW Lohne | 36 | 65 | 63 | 49 | ||
10 | Eintracht | 36 | 55 | 49 | 48 | ||
11 | Jeddeloh | 36 | 58 | 63 | 48 | ||
12 | Holstein | 36 | 61 | 57 | 47 | ||
13 | Phönix | 36 | 59 | 56 | 47 | ||
14 | Bremer SV | 36 | 51 | 56 | 46 | ||
15 | Werder | 36 | 57 | 61 | 45 | ||
16 | BSV Rehden | 36 | 44 | 56 | 41 | ||
17 | Hildesheim | 36 | 53 | 64 | 39 | ||
18 | Atlas | 36 | 53 | 82 | 32 | ||
19 | Kickers | 36 | 26 | 103 | 15 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oldenburg | 10 | 19 | 8 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Weiche | 10 | 19 | 13 | 35 | ||
3 | Werder | 10 | 14 | 11 | 29 | ||
4 | Holstein | 10 | 11 | 9 | 28 | ||
5 | VfB Lübeck | 10 | 15 | 6 | 26 | ||
6 | Teutonia | 10 | 22 | 24 | 24 | ||
7 | Hamburger | 10 | 15 | 17 | 24 | ||
8 | Atlas | 10 | 8 | 15 | 18 | ||
9 | Hannover | 10 | 20 | 21 | 16 | ||
10 | Hildesheim | 10 | 8 | 27 | 10 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Weiche | 9 | 18 | 6 | 24 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Teutonia | 10 | 17 | 13 | 16 | ||
3 | Eintracht | 9 | 14 | 11 | 16 | ||
4 | Pauli | 10 | 15 | 15 | 16 | ||
5 | Hamburger | 10 | 19 | 12 | 15 | ||
6 | Drochtersen | 9 | 14 | 8 | 15 | ||
7 | Phönix | 9 | 11 | 11 | 15 | ||
8 | LSK Hansa | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | ||
9 | Holstein | 10 | 10 | 19 | 9 | ||
10 | Heider SV | 8 | 4 | 19 | 4 | ||
11 | Altona 93 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 3 | ||
12 | Havelse | 9 | 22 | 6 | 20 | ||
13 | Werder | 8 | 15 | 5 | 20 | ||
14 | BSV Rehden | 9 | 17 | 10 | 17 | ||
15 | Oldenburg | 8 | 12 | 8 | 14 | ||
16 | Hannover | 9 | 14 | 16 | 13 | ||
17 | Jeddeloh | 8 | 13 | 13 | 12 | ||
18 | Oberneuland | 10 | 9 | 15 | 12 | ||
19 | Hildesheim | 9 | 9 | 15 | 11 | ||
20 | Wolfsburg | 9 | 12 | 15 | 9 | ||
21 | Hannoversche | 10 | 14 | 24 | 6 | ||
22 | Atlas | 7 | 5 | 15 | 2 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | VfB Lübeck | 25 | 64 | 24 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wolfsburg | 24 | 72 | 27 | 56 | ||
3 | Weiche | 23 | 35 | 22 | 46 | ||
4 | Drochtersen | 25 | 37 | 33 | 44 | ||
5 | Werder | 25 | 40 | 37 | 40 | ||
6 | Eintracht | 24 | 40 | 33 | 39 | ||
7 | Holstein | 24 | 41 | 45 | 36 | ||
8 | BSV Rehden | 24 | 37 | 27 | 34 | ||
9 | Oldenburg | 23 | 40 | 42 | 34 | ||
10 | Havelse | 22 | 38 | 38 | 32 | ||
11 | LSK Hansa | 22 | 33 | 40 | 27 | ||
12 | Pauli | 24 | 34 | 33 | 26 | ||
13 | Hannover | 22 | 29 | 42 | 26 | ||
14 | Hamburger | 22 | 37 | 35 | 23 | ||
15 | Jeddeloh | 24 | 41 | 48 | 21 | ||
16 | Altona 93 | 21 | 26 | 48 | 16 | ||
17 | Heider SV | 24 | 22 | 66 | 16 | ||
18 | Hannoversche | 24 | 20 | 46 | 15 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wolfsburg | 34 | 86 | 28 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VfB Lübeck | 34 | 70 | 23 | 74 | ||
3 | Werder | 34 | 54 | 38 | 61 | ||
4 | Weiche | 34 | 65 | 41 | 59 | ||
5 | Drochtersen | 34 | 44 | 43 | 52 | ||
6 | Hannover | 34 | 46 | 33 | 51 | ||
7 | Hamburger | 34 | 46 | 42 | 49 | ||
8 | BSV Rehden | 34 | 42 | 46 | 47 | ||
9 | Oldenburg | 34 | 49 | 44 | 45 | ||
10 | Holstein | 34 | 51 | 51 | 45 | ||
11 | Havelse | 34 | 40 | 54 | 44 | ||
12 | Jeddeloh | 34 | 47 | 65 | 43 | ||
13 | Eintracht | 34 | 51 | 66 | 41 | ||
14 | Pauli | 34 | 41 | 47 | 40 | ||
15 | LSK Hansa | 34 | 40 | 58 | 40 | ||
16 | Germania | 34 | 36 | 57 | 36 | ||
17 | Oldenburg | 34 | 37 | 79 | 25 | ||
18 | Lupo-Martini | 34 | 31 | 61 | 20 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eutin 08 | 35 | 104 | 24 | 94 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Holstein | 34 | 73 | 34 | 70 | ||
3 | Neumunster | 35 | 77 | 45 | 67 | ||
4 | NTSV Strand | 35 | 80 | 51 | 64 | ||
5 | Flensburg | 34 | 85 | 48 | 62 | ||
6 | Flensburg | 35 | 80 | 52 | 62 | ||
7 | Heider SV | 35 | 75 | 48 | 61 | ||
8 | Schilksee | 35 | 76 | 49 | 57 | ||
9 | Todesfelde | 34 | 72 | 57 | 52 | ||
10 | Lägerdorf | 34 | 59 | 63 | 47 | ||
11 | Frisia | 34 | 54 | 68 | 43 | ||
12 | Union | 35 | 55 | 71 | 41 | ||
13 | Hartenholm | 35 | 57 | 74 | 38 | ||
14 | Kropp | 34 | 53 | 75 | 32 | ||
15 | Oldenburger | 34 | 52 | 95 | 31 | ||
16 | Altenholz | 34 | 37 | 89 | 28 | ||
17 | Concordia | 34 | 46 | 115 | 19 | ||
18 | Kilia Kiel | 34 | 32 | 109 | 13 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SV Eichede | 34 | 92 | 31 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eutin 08 | 34 | 108 | 46 | 76 | ||
3 | Holstein | 34 | 76 | 31 | 68 | ||
4 | Flensburg | 34 | 73 | 38 | 65 | ||
5 | Todesfelde | 34 | 78 | 55 | 62 | ||
6 | Heider SV | 34 | 59 | 46 | 58 | ||
7 | Neumunster | 34 | 62 | 44 | 55 | ||
8 | Flensburg | 34 | 90 | 68 | 52 | ||
9 | Kropp | 34 | 71 | 63 | 50 | ||
10 | Altenholz | 34 | 62 | 56 | 50 | ||
11 | Union | 34 | 54 | 62 | 43 | ||
12 | Oldenburger | 34 | 76 | 80 | 42 | ||
13 | Kilia Kiel | 34 | 43 | 64 | 39 | ||
14 | Hartenholm | 34 | 36 | 90 | 30 | ||
15 | Henstedt-Ulz | 34 | 38 | 98 | 29 | ||
16 | Preetzer | 34 | 45 | 76 | 28 | ||
17 | TuRa Meldorf | 34 | 38 | 88 | 24 | ||
18 | Reher/Puls | 34 | 40 | 105 | 15 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Schilksee | 34 | 94 | 33 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Holstein | 34 | 90 | 38 | 72 | ||
3 | SV Eichede | 34 | 102 | 48 | 71 | ||
4 | Eutin 08 | 34 | 70 | 45 | 64 | ||
5 | Todesfelde | 34 | 88 | 55 | 59 | ||
6 | Kropp | 34 | 81 | 54 | 59 | ||
7 | Preetzer | 34 | 65 | 60 | 53 | ||
8 | Altenholz | 34 | 68 | 71 | 51 | ||
9 | Flensburg | 34 | 90 | 76 | 47 | ||
10 | Henstedt-Ulz | 34 | 52 | 75 | 46 | ||
11 | Hartenholm | 34 | 62 | 75 | 45 | ||
12 | Union | 34 | 60 | 69 | 41 | ||
13 | TuRa Meldorf | 34 | 55 | 66 | 39 | ||
14 | Heider SV | 34 | 42 | 49 | 37 | ||
15 | NTSV Strand | 34 | 45 | 84 | 36 | ||
16 | Dornbreite | 34 | 48 | 93 | 33 | ||
17 | Bordesholm | 34 | 46 | 96 | 22 | ||
18 | Angeln 02 | 34 | 34 | 105 | 15 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | VfB Lübeck | 34 | 116 | 17 | 96 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Preetzer | 34 | 69 | 52 | 60 | ||
3 | Union | 34 | 77 | 48 | 59 | ||
4 | Holstein | 34 | 82 | 52 | 58 | ||
5 | Altenholz | 34 | 85 | 61 | 58 | ||
6 | Kropp | 34 | 78 | 61 | 54 | ||
7 | Todesfelde | 34 | 66 | 59 | 52 | ||
8 | Flensburg | 34 | 67 | 65 | 52 | ||
9 | TuRa Meldorf | 34 | 49 | 56 | 48 | ||
10 | Heider SV | 34 | 54 | 57 | 44 | ||
11 | Schilksee | 34 | 51 | 52 | 43 | ||
12 | NTSV Strand | 34 | 47 | 58 | 43 | ||
13 | Hartenholm | 34 | 48 | 65 | 40 | ||
14 | Dornbreite | 34 | 58 | 76 | 35 | ||
15 | Husumer SV | 34 | 51 | 76 | 33 | ||
16 | Hagen | 34 | 38 | 74 | 32 | ||
17 | Eichede | 34 | 35 | 76 | 29 | ||
18 | Heikendorfer | 34 | 33 | 99 | 17 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SV Eichede | 32 | 87 | 30 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Holstein | 32 | 98 | 21 | 73 | ||
3 | Flensburg | 32 | 91 | 45 | 73 | ||
4 | Kropp | 32 | 65 | 38 | 66 | ||
5 | Preetzer | 32 | 53 | 46 | 49 | ||
6 | Todesfelde | 32 | 56 | 62 | 49 | ||
7 | Heider SV | 32 | 33 | 52 | 42 | ||
8 | NTSV Strand | 32 | 42 | 39 | 41 | ||
9 | Heikendorfer | 32 | 41 | 40 | 40 | ||
10 | Dornbreite | 32 | 46 | 57 | 40 | ||
11 | Altenholz | 32 | 43 | 58 | 38 | ||
12 | Lübeck | 32 | 53 | 72 | 37 | ||
13 | Hagen | 32 | 50 | 66 | 36 | ||
14 | TuRa Meldorf | 32 | 43 | 62 | 35 | ||
15 | Hartenholm | 32 | 38 | 66 | 34 | ||
16 | Henstedt-Ulz | 32 | 46 | 81 | 27 | ||
17 | Schleswig | 32 | 40 | 90 | 17 | ||
18 | Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Neumunster | 34 | 88 | 29 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Weiche | 34 | 71 | 28 | 72 | ||
3 | Holstein | 34 | 97 | 34 | 71 | ||
4 | SV Eichede | 34 | 85 | 53 | 60 | ||
5 | Lübeck | 34 | 80 | 63 | 54 | ||
6 | Kropp | 34 | 61 | 55 | 54 | ||
7 | NTSV Strand | 34 | 71 | 56 | 53 | ||
8 | Flensburg | 34 | 60 | 52 | 52 | ||
9 | Sylt | 34 | 63 | 71 | 47 | ||
10 | Preetzer | 34 | 46 | 54 | 45 | ||
11 | Todesfelde | 34 | 79 | 73 | 42 | ||
12 | Henstedt-Ulz | 34 | 60 | 70 | 40 | ||
13 | Heider SV | 34 | 53 | 78 | 40 | ||
14 | Heikendorfer | 34 | 48 | 53 | 38 | ||
15 | Eider | 34 | 46 | 69 | 36 | ||
16 | Husumer SV | 34 | 51 | 97 | 29 | ||
17 | Schackendorf | 34 | 38 | 97 | 29 | ||
18 | Breitenfelde | 34 | 43 | 108 | 22 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Neumunster | 34 | 74 | 20 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Eichede | 34 | 71 | 28 | 67 | ||
3 | Sylt | 34 | 80 | 36 | 63 | ||
4 | Lübeck | 34 | 75 | 55 | 59 | ||
5 | NTSV Strand | 34 | 73 | 55 | 56 | ||
6 | Weiche | 34 | 67 | 45 | 53 | ||
7 | Holstein | 34 | 62 | 44 | 53 | ||
8 | Kropp | 34 | 56 | 51 | 51 | ||
9 | Henstedt-Ulz | 34 | 76 | 52 | 48 | ||
10 | Flensburg | 34 | 59 | 64 | 47 | ||
11 | Heikendorfer | 34 | 56 | 70 | 47 | ||
12 | Eider | 34 | 38 | 57 | 42 | ||
13 | Todesfelde | 34 | 50 | 65 | 40 | ||
14 | Heider SV | 34 | 43 | 62 | 39 | ||
15 | Union | 34 | 60 | 89 | 34 | ||
16 | Bordesholm | 34 | 50 | 93 | 27 | ||
17 | Eckernförde | 34 | 29 | 80 | 21 | ||
18 | Schleswig | 34 | 46 | 99 | 21 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Holstein | 34 | 106 | 27 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Neumunster | 34 | 76 | 29 | 75 | ||
3 | SV Eichede | 34 | 72 | 39 | 66 | ||
4 | Eider | 34 | 63 | 42 | 62 | ||
5 | Henstedt-Ulz | 34 | 77 | 54 | 59 | ||
6 | Lübeck | 34 | 80 | 43 | 56 | ||
7 | Eckernförde | 34 | 50 | 57 | 51 | ||
8 | Flensburg | 34 | 66 | 73 | 49 | ||
9 | Weiche | 34 | 45 | 37 | 44 | ||
10 | Heider SV | 34 | 49 | 42 | 42 | ||
11 | Heikendorfer | 34 | 56 | 57 | 42 | ||
12 | Kropp | 34 | 54 | 64 | 42 | ||
13 | Schleswig | 34 | 57 | 68 | 40 | ||
14 | Union | 34 | 58 | 68 | 39 | ||
15 | Klausdorf | 34 | 42 | 67 | 39 | ||
16 | Comet Kiel | 34 | 38 | 76 | 30 | ||
17 | Altenholz | 34 | 39 | 83 | 30 | ||
18 | Itzehoe | 34 | 32 | 134 | 9 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Holstein | 34 | 92 | 26 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Neumunster | 34 | 89 | 31 | 75 | ||
3 | Henstedt-Ulz | 34 | 109 | 38 | 69 | ||
4 | Heider SV | 34 | 61 | 42 | 56 | ||
5 | Eider | 34 | 64 | 49 | 54 | ||
6 | Comet Kiel | 34 | 51 | 50 | 53 | ||
7 | Heikendorfer | 34 | 61 | 55 | 52 | ||
8 | Lübeck | 34 | 67 | 55 | 51 | ||
9 | Schleswig | 34 | 51 | 61 | 51 | ||
10 | Flensburg | 34 | 56 | 39 | 50 | ||
11 | Itzehoe | 34 | 55 | 59 | 42 | ||
12 | Eckernförde | 34 | 47 | 71 | 40 | ||
13 | Kropp | 34 | 43 | 56 | 38 | ||
14 | Altenholz | 34 | 50 | 71 | 38 | ||
15 | Horst 1946 | 34 | 49 | 77 | 38 | ||
16 | Husumer SV | 34 | 44 | 76 | 26 | ||
17 | Kilia Kiel | 34 | 41 | 106 | 24 | ||
18 | NTSV Strand | 34 | 37 | 105 | 16 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wolfsburg | 34 | 84 | 27 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cloppenburg | 34 | 66 | 39 | 72 | ||
3 | Oberneuland | 34 | 59 | 44 | 59 | ||
4 | SV Meppen | 34 | 51 | 34 | 56 | ||
5 | Altona 93 | 34 | 65 | 51 | 55 | ||
6 | Hannover | 34 | 55 | 44 | 55 | ||
7 | Eintracht | 34 | 61 | 49 | 52 | ||
8 | Pauli | 34 | 46 | 48 | 49 | ||
9 | Holstein | 34 | 60 | 55 | 48 | ||
10 | Eintracht | 34 | 64 | 63 | 46 | ||
11 | Neumunster | 34 | 44 | 46 | 44 | ||
12 | Osnabrück | 34 | 58 | 60 | 43 | ||
13 | Bergedorf | 33 | 56 | 64 | 42 | ||
14 | Osterholz | 34 | 38 | 53 | 41 | ||
15 | Arminia | 34 | 34 | 50 | 35 | ||
16 | Henstedt-Ulz | 33 | 36 | 61 | 27 | ||
17 | Hamburg 93 | 34 | 24 | 62 | 26 | ||
18 | Ramlingen | 34 | 41 | 92 | 18 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wilhelmshave | 34 | 91 | 39 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cloppenburg | 34 | 75 | 34 | 75 | ||
3 | Wolfsburg | 34 | 73 | 32 | 70 | ||
4 | Eintracht | 34 | 68 | 40 | 67 | ||
5 | Hannover | 34 | 58 | 27 | 64 | ||
6 | Holstein | 34 | 67 | 53 | 56 | ||
7 | Altona 93 | 34 | 61 | 52 | 48 | ||
8 | SV Meppen | 34 | 51 | 47 | 46 | ||
9 | Arminia | 34 | 63 | 64 | 45 | ||
10 | Pauli | 34 | 47 | 56 | 44 | ||
11 | Bergedorf | 34 | 45 | 50 | 41 | ||
12 | Eintracht | 34 | 51 | 61 | 41 | ||
13 | Osnabrück | 34 | 49 | 65 | 39 | ||
14 | Neumunster | 34 | 39 | 69 | 33 | ||
15 | Kropp | 34 | 43 | 83 | 31 | ||
16 | Eider | 34 | 54 | 85 | 30 | ||
17 | Meiendorfer | 34 | 38 | 75 | 24 | ||
18 | Brinkumer | 34 | 38 | 79 | 23 |