CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Moss | 26 | 88 | 22 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 60 | 29 | 52 | ||
3 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 77 | 36 | 49 | ||
4 | Oppsal | 26 | 58 | 49 | 45 | ||
5 | Kråkerøy | 26 | 35 | 35 | 40 | ||
6 | Vestfossen | 26 | 46 | 50 | 40 | ||
7 | Ullern | 26 | 40 | 38 | 39 | ||
8 | Drøbak | 26 | 56 | 53 | 36 | ||
9 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 48 | 56 | 36 | ||
10 | Østsiden | 26 | 54 | 44 | 35 | ||
11 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 55 | 54 | 35 | ||
12 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 37 | 62 | 26 | ||
13 | Holmen | 26 | 22 | 65 | 17 | ||
14 | Odd III | 26 | 28 | 111 | 7 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vestfossen | 26 | 92 | 45 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Odd III | 26 | 73 | 56 | 52 | ||
3 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 75 | 46 | 51 | ||
4 | IF Ready | 26 | 64 | 39 | 51 | ||
5 | Holmen | 26 | 51 | 44 | 50 | ||
6 | Halsen | 26 | 71 | 46 | 49 | ||
7 | Mjøndalen | 26 | 85 | 43 | 47 | ||
8 | Åssiden IF | 26 | 66 | 49 | 44 | ||
9 | Tønsberg | 26 | 77 | 66 | 38 | ||
10 | Bærum II | 26 | 51 | 72 | 29 | ||
11 | Kongsberg | 26 | 49 | 74 | 27 | ||
12 | Asker II | 26 | 43 | 103 | 19 | ||
13 | Svelvik | 26 | 33 | 84 | 16 | ||
14 | Drammen | 26 | 21 | 84 | 6 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 62 | 24 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 71 | 27 | 57 | ||
3 | Grorud IL | 26 | 71 | 30 | 54 | ||
4 | Finnsnes | 26 | 53 | 45 | 49 | ||
5 | Kjelsås | 26 | 62 | 33 | 46 | ||
6 | Vålerenga | 26 | 51 | 41 | 37 | ||
7 | Stabæk II | 26 | 59 | 53 | 37 | ||
8 | Harstad | 26 | 35 | 42 | 34 | ||
9 | Skeid | 26 | 45 | 54 | 30 | ||
10 | Senja | 26 | 48 | 59 | 30 | ||
11 | Ullern | 26 | 33 | 47 | 25 | ||
12 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 41 | 64 | 25 | ||
13 | Mjølner | 26 | 21 | 67 | 18 | ||
14 | Holmen | 26 | 19 | 85 | 11 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jerv | 26 | 71 | 30 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vindbjart | 26 | 71 | 44 | 51 | ||
3 | Fram | 26 | 53 | 41 | 51 | ||
4 | Kongsvinger | 26 | 61 | 43 | 47 | ||
5 | Notodden | 26 | 50 | 43 | 46 | ||
6 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 56 | 45 | 40 | ||
7 | Odd II | 26 | 65 | 53 | 37 | ||
8 | FK Arendal | 26 | 47 | 58 | 34 | ||
9 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 51 | 57 | 32 | ||
10 | Holmen | 26 | 47 | 72 | 32 | ||
11 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 61 | 68 | 29 | ||
12 | Pors | 26 | 43 | 60 | 26 | ||
13 | Asker | 26 | 36 | 50 | 21 | ||
14 | Birkebeinere | 26 | 34 | 82 | 10 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Holmen | 26 | 82 | 32 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ullern | 26 | 95 | 42 | 62 | ||
3 | Modum | 26 | 85 | 32 | 60 | ||
4 | Jevnaker | 26 | 101 | 38 | 58 | ||
5 | Lommedalen | 26 | 72 | 47 | 48 | ||
6 | Mjøndalen | 26 | 85 | 60 | 39 | ||
7 | Bærum II | 26 | 72 | 81 | 37 | ||
8 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 54 | 86 | 34 | ||
9 | Hønefoss | 26 | 55 | 58 | 33 | ||
10 | Asker II | 26 | 60 | 72 | 33 | ||
11 | Raufoss II | 26 | 42 | 69 | 18 | ||
12 | Nordre Land | 26 | 33 | 67 | 18 | ||
13 | Stoppen | 26 | 43 | 132 | 13 | ||
14 | Drammens BK | 26 | 37 | 100 | 11 |