CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eskilsminne | 26 | 62 | 15 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Astrio | 26 | 74 | 30 | 61 | ||
3 | Husqvarna | 26 | 50 | 16 | 57 | ||
4 | Västra | 26 | 49 | 32 | 52 | ||
5 | Onsala | 26 | 58 | 32 | 45 | ||
6 | Sävedalen | 26 | 55 | 45 | 42 | ||
7 | Hittarps | 26 | 59 | 50 | 42 | ||
8 | Torslanda | 26 | 48 | 48 | 31 | ||
9 | Varbergs | 26 | 37 | 54 | 28 | ||
10 | Landvetter | 26 | 36 | 46 | 27 | ||
11 | Tölö | 26 | 31 | 61 | 24 | ||
12 | Assyriska | 26 | 20 | 58 | 17 | ||
13 | Höganäs | 26 | 28 | 70 | 13 | ||
14 | Ullared | 26 | 22 | 72 | 13 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ängelholm | 28 | 82 | 25 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eskilsminne | 28 | 66 | 28 | 57 | ||
3 | Husqvarna | 28 | 46 | 29 | 55 | ||
4 | Onsala | 28 | 64 | 48 | 47 | ||
5 | Astrio | 28 | 50 | 45 | 44 | ||
6 | Sävedalen | 28 | 47 | 46 | 42 | ||
7 | Torslanda | 28 | 45 | 45 | 39 | ||
8 | Ullared | 28 | 42 | 52 | 38 | ||
9 | Varbergs | 28 | 50 | 72 | 37 | ||
10 | Höganäs | 28 | 54 | 69 | 32 | ||
11 | Västra | 28 | 40 | 52 | 31 | ||
12 | Assyriska | 28 | 44 | 58 | 31 | ||
13 | Vinbergs | 28 | 37 | 49 | 26 | ||
14 | Dalstorps | 28 | 45 | 65 | 23 | ||
15 | IK Tord | 28 | 33 | 62 | 23 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tvååker | 26 | 51 | 24 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eskilsminne | 26 | 63 | 35 | 51 | ||
3 | Sävedalen | 26 | 48 | 27 | 51 | ||
4 | Dalstorps | 26 | 43 | 33 | 49 | ||
5 | Vinbergs | 26 | 48 | 37 | 45 | ||
6 | Hittarps | 26 | 49 | 41 | 38 | ||
7 | Halmia | 26 | 59 | 43 | 37 | ||
8 | Lindome | 26 | 58 | 56 | 36 | ||
9 | Assyriska | 26 | 42 | 51 | 33 | ||
10 | Torslanda | 26 | 47 | 46 | 31 | ||
11 | Ullared | 26 | 42 | 60 | 25 | ||
12 | Varbergs | 26 | 30 | 55 | 22 | ||
13 | Tenhult | 26 | 27 | 68 | 22 | ||
14 | Höganäs | 26 | 28 | 59 | 21 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Assyriska | 26 | 52 | 38 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Halmia | 26 | 44 | 42 | 45 | ||
3 | Eskilsminne | 26 | 49 | 37 | 43 | ||
4 | Vinbergs | 26 | 47 | 42 | 43 | ||
5 | Lindome | 26 | 57 | 43 | 41 | ||
6 | Höganäs | 26 | 54 | 44 | 39 | ||
7 | Sävedalen | 26 | 38 | 41 | 39 | ||
8 | Ullared | 26 | 41 | 42 | 36 | ||
9 | Tenhult | 26 | 41 | 40 | 35 | ||
10 | Torslanda | 26 | 44 | 50 | 34 | ||
11 | Akademi HIF | 26 | 35 | 34 | 33 | ||
12 | Dalstorps | 26 | 33 | 45 | 31 | ||
13 | Högaborg | 26 | 31 | 40 | 30 | ||
14 | Laholms FK | 26 | 27 | 55 | 15 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tvååker | 26 | 55 | 21 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torslanda | 26 | 45 | 35 | 49 | ||
3 | Vinbergs | 26 | 56 | 45 | 44 | ||
4 | Lindome | 26 | 47 | 36 | 41 | ||
5 | Dalstorps | 26 | 40 | 39 | 41 | ||
6 | Höganäs | 26 | 41 | 35 | 39 | ||
7 | Assyriska | 26 | 47 | 56 | 36 | ||
8 | Akademi HIF | 26 | 43 | 43 | 34 | ||
9 | Kortedala | 26 | 36 | 52 | 30 | ||
10 | Tenhult | 26 | 41 | 44 | 29 | ||
11 | Högaborg | 26 | 35 | 43 | 27 | ||
12 | Jonsered | 26 | 35 | 45 | 27 | ||
13 | Ytterby | 26 | 40 | 52 | 27 | ||
14 | Lärje-Anger | 26 | 27 | 42 | 23 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eskilsminne | 26 | 78 | 29 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tvååker | 26 | 72 | 33 | 53 | ||
3 | Torns | 26 | 47 | 37 | 53 | ||
4 | Assyriska | 26 | 43 | 34 | 46 | ||
5 | Högaborg | 26 | 41 | 34 | 39 | ||
6 | Akademi HIF | 26 | 46 | 47 | 37 | ||
7 | Dalstorps | 26 | 53 | 36 | 35 | ||
8 | Lindome | 26 | 44 | 50 | 34 | ||
9 | Jonsered | 26 | 38 | 47 | 34 | ||
10 | Höganäs | 26 | 59 | 51 | 33 | ||
11 | Tenhult | 26 | 50 | 67 | 32 | ||
12 | Nike | 26 | 39 | 62 | 25 | ||
13 | Råslätts | 26 | 44 | 75 | 24 | ||
14 | Sävedalen | 26 | 25 | 77 | 15 |