SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Helsingør | 30 | 59 | 22 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Frem 1886 | 30 | 58 | 28 | 61 | ||
3 | Hvidovre IF | 30 | 67 | 38 | 57 | ||
4 | Fremad | 30 | 55 | 35 | 56 | ||
5 | Nykøbing | 30 | 69 | 34 | 55 | ||
6 | HIK | 30 | 61 | 36 | 48 | ||
7 | B93 | 30 | 36 | 35 | 43 | ||
8 | Avarta | 30 | 57 | 48 | 42 | ||
9 | Holbæk | 30 | 41 | 44 | 41 | ||
10 | B 1908 | 30 | 42 | 36 | 37 | ||
11 | Rishøj | 30 | 31 | 40 | 36 | ||
12 | Avedøre | 30 | 33 | 46 | 36 | ||
13 | GVI | 30 | 28 | 57 | 26 | ||
14 | Søllerød | 30 | 30 | 62 | 21 | ||
15 | Herlev | 30 | 29 | 78 | 14 | ||
16 | Svebølle | 30 | 20 | 77 | 10 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skive | 30 | 78 | 28 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HIK | 30 | 51 | 39 | 55 | ||
3 | Rishøj | 30 | 57 | 40 | 53 | ||
4 | Jammerbugt | 30 | 55 | 42 | 52 | ||
5 | Thisted | 30 | 46 | 41 | 46 | ||
6 | Ringkøbing | 30 | 55 | 50 | 44 | ||
7 | Brabrand | 30 | 51 | 46 | 42 | ||
8 | VSK Aarhus | 30 | 49 | 50 | 42 | ||
9 | Middelfart | 30 | 44 | 50 | 38 | ||
10 | Svendborg | 30 | 41 | 39 | 37 | ||
11 | Næsby BK | 30 | 49 | 52 | 36 | ||
12 | Odder | 30 | 38 | 44 | 36 | ||
13 | Sydvest | 30 | 51 | 70 | 33 | ||
14 | Aarhus | 30 | 29 | 42 | 32 | ||
15 | Skanderborg | 30 | 51 | 65 | 31 | ||
16 | Djursland | 30 | 23 | 70 | 7 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hvidovre IF | 30 | 84 | 31 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Helsingør | 30 | 79 | 38 | 64 | ||
3 | Rishøj | 30 | 50 | 29 | 60 | ||
4 | Næstved | 30 | 64 | 32 | 59 | ||
5 | HIK | 30 | 58 | 45 | 51 | ||
6 | B 1908 | 30 | 46 | 41 | 51 | ||
7 | Frem 1886 | 30 | 45 | 40 | 48 | ||
8 | Roskilde | 30 | 52 | 41 | 46 | ||
9 | Nordvest | 30 | 51 | 49 | 44 | ||
10 | Nykøbing | 30 | 48 | 59 | 36 | ||
11 | Avarta | 30 | 39 | 47 | 33 | ||
12 | Svebølle | 30 | 37 | 61 | 31 | ||
13 | Skjold | 30 | 44 | 65 | 29 | ||
14 | Fremad | 30 | 39 | 59 | 23 | ||
15 | Herlev | 30 | 27 | 67 | 21 | ||
16 | NB Bornholm | 30 | 14 | 73 | 6 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HIK | 30 | 69 | 44 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hvidovre IF | 30 | 79 | 36 | 66 | ||
3 | Herlev | 30 | 56 | 42 | 48 | ||
4 | Rishøj | 30 | 48 | 42 | 44 | ||
5 | Fremad | 30 | 50 | 47 | 44 | ||
6 | Svebølle | 30 | 54 | 55 | 43 | ||
7 | Elite 3 | 30 | 49 | 51 | 43 | ||
8 | Søllerød | 30 | 40 | 41 | 42 | ||
9 | Skjold | 30 | 43 | 45 | 42 | ||
10 | Nordvest | 30 | 46 | 41 | 41 | ||
11 | Avarta | 30 | 38 | 36 | 38 | ||
12 | Vanløse | 30 | 41 | 48 | 35 | ||
13 | B93 | 30 | 37 | 44 | 33 | ||
14 | SC Egedal | 30 | 47 | 50 | 32 | ||
15 | BGA | 30 | 21 | 94 | 5 |