EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spijkenisse | 26 | 63 | 24 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SHO | 26 | 61 | 41 | 46 | ||
3 | Sliedrecht | 26 | 56 | 40 | 46 | ||
4 | Rijsoord | 26 | 57 | 47 | 40 | ||
5 | Nieuw | 26 | 37 | 31 | 40 | ||
6 | Heerjansdam | 26 | 45 | 37 | 37 | ||
7 | Pelikaan | 26 | 41 | 29 | 36 | ||
8 | VVGZ | 26 | 41 | 33 | 34 | ||
9 | Klundert | 26 | 45 | 56 | 33 | ||
10 | Alblasserdam | 26 | 42 | 47 | 32 | ||
11 | Zuidland | 26 | 48 | 57 | 29 | ||
12 | De Zwerver | 26 | 35 | 56 | 27 | ||
13 | Zaamslag | 26 | 35 | 77 | 22 | ||
14 | Drechtstreek | 26 | 32 | 63 | 20 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oranje Wit | 26 | 49 | 30 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | LRC | 26 | 50 | 27 | 51 | ||
3 | Sliedrecht | 26 | 74 | 41 | 49 | ||
4 | VVGZ | 26 | 46 | 27 | 49 | ||
5 | Pelikaan | 26 | 60 | 40 | 48 | ||
6 | Heerjansdam | 26 | 47 | 42 | 37 | ||
7 | Drechtstreek | 26 | 52 | 61 | 34 | ||
8 | De Zwerver | 26 | 36 | 45 | 32 | ||
9 | Alblasserdam | 26 | 35 | 49 | 32 | ||
10 | Almkerk | 25 | 39 | 46 | 30 | ||
11 | Roda Boys | 26 | 32 | 51 | 26 | ||
12 | Altena | 25 | 41 | 66 | 22 | ||
13 | Terneuzense | 26 | 33 | 48 | 21 | ||
14 | Vlissingen | 26 | 28 | 49 | 21 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Scheveningen | 26 | 59 | 30 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kozakken | 26 | 64 | 33 | 59 | ||
3 | ASWH | 26 | 83 | 35 | 58 | ||
4 | RVVH | 26 | 53 | 37 | 51 | ||
5 | Excelsior | 26 | 47 | 33 | 46 | ||
6 | Hoek | 26 | 39 | 30 | 46 | ||
7 | Xerxes | 26 | 74 | 38 | 45 | ||
8 | Kloetinge | 26 | 36 | 54 | 31 | ||
9 | Zwaluwen | 26 | 56 | 56 | 30 | ||
10 | Nivo Sparta | 26 | 40 | 67 | 24 | ||
11 | Achilles | 26 | 42 | 61 | 23 | ||
12 | Nieuw | 26 | 34 | 56 | 23 | ||
13 | LRC | 26 | 23 | 79 | 16 | ||
14 | Heerjansdam | 26 | 38 | 79 | 9 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | GVVV | 26 | 77 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Xerxes DZB | 26 | 70 | 49 | 51 | ||
3 | Montfoort | 26 | 40 | 33 | 42 | ||
4 | ASWH | 26 | 53 | 32 | 41 | ||
5 | Zwaluwen | 26 | 47 | 36 | 38 | ||
6 | Kozakken | 26 | 48 | 36 | 36 | ||
7 | RVVH | 26 | 36 | 41 | 35 | ||
8 | Heerjansdam | 26 | 39 | 48 | 35 | ||
9 | Kloetinge | 26 | 31 | 39 | 34 | ||
10 | Nieuw | 26 | 36 | 48 | 30 | ||
11 | LRC | 26 | 41 | 50 | 29 | ||
12 | NSC | 26 | 36 | 56 | 26 | ||
13 | Rijsoord | 26 | 37 | 59 | 24 | ||
14 | DTS Ede | 26 | 24 | 57 | 17 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Heerjansdam | 22 | 55 | 23 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rijsoord | 22 | 47 | 26 | 43 | ||
3 | Kloetinge | 22 | 47 | 16 | 42 | ||
4 | Nieuw | 22 | 39 | 28 | 42 | ||
5 | VVGZ | 22 | 39 | 25 | 40 | ||
6 | Achilles | 22 | 35 | 36 | 34 | ||
7 | Nivo Sparta | 22 | 44 | 37 | 29 | ||
8 | Terneuzense | 22 | 34 | 37 | 25 | ||
9 | Schelluinen | 22 | 28 | 44 | 24 | ||
10 | Roda Boys | 22 | 33 | 50 | 18 | ||
11 | Vlissingen | 22 | 22 | 48 | 14 | ||
12 | Dinteloord | 22 | 16 | 69 | 6 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rijnsburgse | 26 | 63 | 22 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Capelle | 26 | 54 | 32 | 51 | ||
3 | Barendrecht | 26 | 50 | 24 | 49 | ||
4 | ASWH | 26 | 48 | 34 | 47 | ||
5 | Ter Leede | 26 | 52 | 45 | 42 | ||
6 | Quick Boys | 26 | 56 | 47 | 41 | ||
7 | Katwijk | 26 | 39 | 33 | 41 | ||
8 | Lisse | 26 | 48 | 51 | 37 | ||
9 | Noordwijk | 26 | 42 | 49 | 28 | ||
10 | Scheveningen | 26 | 36 | 54 | 28 | ||
11 | DOTO | 26 | 25 | 54 | 26 | ||
12 | Excelsior | 26 | 31 | 48 | 24 | ||
13 | Alphense | 26 | 27 | 47 | 24 | ||
14 | Heerjansdam | 26 | 27 | 58 | 15 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rijnsburgse | 25 | 62 | 30 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lisse | 26 | 51 | 28 | 53 | ||
3 | Noordwijk | 26 | 42 | 34 | 46 | ||
4 | Kozakken | 26 | 44 | 43 | 40 | ||
5 | ASWH | 25 | 50 | 43 | 39 | ||
6 | DOTO | 26 | 52 | 48 | 39 | ||
7 | Katwijk | 26 | 45 | 43 | 37 | ||
8 | Ter Leede | 25 | 47 | 43 | 36 | ||
9 | SHO | 26 | 46 | 52 | 31 | ||
10 | TOGR | 26 | 34 | 48 | 29 | ||
11 | Capelle | 26 | 38 | 45 | 28 | ||
12 | Excelsior | 26 | 34 | 47 | 27 | ||
13 | Vitesse | 26 | 47 | 70 | 26 | ||
14 | Heerjansdam | 25 | 39 | 57 | 23 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IJsselmeervo | 26 | 58 | 25 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ASWH | 26 | 45 | 23 | 45 | ||
3 | Sparta | 26 | 48 | 37 | 44 | ||
4 | GVVV | 26 | 41 | 35 | 43 | ||
5 | Spakenburg | 26 | 51 | 42 | 42 | ||
6 | Bennekom | 26 | 48 | 41 | 41 | ||
7 | VVOG | 26 | 42 | 38 | 37 | ||
8 | SHO | 26 | 43 | 54 | 34 | ||
9 | Kozakken | 26 | 37 | 38 | 32 | ||
10 | SV Geinoord | 25 | 40 | 43 | 32 | ||
11 | Heerjansdam | 26 | 32 | 52 | 32 | ||
12 | DOVO | 26 | 39 | 46 | 28 | ||
13 | Deltasport | 26 | 34 | 57 | 27 | ||
14 | SDC Putten | 25 | 27 | 54 | 14 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | ASWH | 26 | 53 | 23 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hoek | 26 | 57 | 35 | 46 | ||
3 | Kozakken | 26 | 42 | 21 | 46 | ||
4 | Ter Leede | 26 | 45 | 25 | 46 | ||
5 | Lisse | 26 | 62 | 43 | 46 | ||
6 | Bennekom | 26 | 44 | 31 | 45 | ||
7 | Noordwijk | 26 | 42 | 42 | 38 | ||
8 | DOVO | 26 | 40 | 37 | 37 | ||
9 | Heerjansdam | 26 | 37 | 46 | 33 | ||
10 | Alphense | 26 | 28 | 37 | 32 | ||
11 | Ajax | 26 | 25 | 37 | 31 | ||
12 | Barendrecht | 26 | 27 | 53 | 21 | ||
13 | Marken | 26 | 27 | 53 | 20 | ||
14 | RKAV | 26 | 18 | 64 | 11 |