PREFERENTE VALENCIA CADETE GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Historics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Betera A | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Ribarroja A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Cracks A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Vallbonense | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | ||
6 | Godella A | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
1ª VALENCIA CADETE GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cracks A | 13 | 54 | 12 | 32 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salgui | 13 | 49 | 11 | 30 | ||
3 | Godella A | 13 | 54 | 27 | 29 | ||
4 | Torrent | 13 | 30 | 12 | 29 | ||
5 | Mislata | 13 | 31 | 16 | 24 | ||
6 | Collvert | 13 | 28 | 27 | 23 | ||
7 | Lliria A | 13 | 29 | 11 | 22 | ||
8 | Mislata A | 13 | 30 | 21 | 18 | ||
9 | Torre L. C | 13 | 27 | 23 | 18 | ||
10 | Villar | 13 | 22 | 23 | 16 | ||
11 | Valencia | 13 | 23 | 34 | 16 | ||
12 | Turia B | 13 | 19 | 41 | 13 | ||
13 | Rvo. Paterna | 13 | 19 | 38 | 10 | ||
14 | CDFB Eliana | 13 | 12 | 50 | 9 | ||
15 | Burjassot | 13 | 21 | 45 | 8 | ||
16 | Asoc Cult A. | 13 | 9 | 66 | 1 |
PREFERENTE VALENCIA CADETE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torrent A | 30 | 78 | 24 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salgui | 30 | 104 | 20 | 74 | ||
3 | Historics | 30 | 80 | 48 | 56 | ||
4 | A. Aldaia A | 30 | 62 | 52 | 52 | ||
5 | Bosco | 30 | 77 | 47 | 49 | ||
6 | Paterna | 30 | 64 | 40 | 48 | ||
7 | Rambleta | 30 | 77 | 50 | 45 | ||
8 | Mislata A | 30 | 57 | 45 | 44 | ||
9 | Alginet A | 30 | 69 | 81 | 43 | ||
10 | Valencia | 30 | 57 | 48 | 39 | ||
11 | Ribarroja A | 30 | 63 | 67 | 37 | ||
12 | Xirivella | 30 | 45 | 50 | 37 | ||
13 | Q. Poblet A | 30 | 50 | 60 | 35 | ||
14 | Godella A | 30 | 63 | 79 | 34 | ||
15 | Burjassot A | 30 | 30 | 111 | 7 | ||
16 | Manisense | 30 | 18 | 172 | 5 |
PREFERENTE VALENCIA CADETE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Patacona A | 30 | 132 | 14 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valencia B | 30 | 88 | 23 | 81 | ||
3 | Acero A | 30 | 68 | 49 | 54 | ||
4 | Tavernes | 30 | 52 | 36 | 54 | ||
5 | Primer Toque | 30 | 60 | 45 | 52 | ||
6 | Alboraya B | 30 | 50 | 21 | 51 | ||
7 | Club Vall | 30 | 57 | 62 | 43 | ||
8 | Villarreal | 30 | 49 | 56 | 42 | ||
9 | Benicarlo | 30 | 49 | 54 | 39 | ||
10 | Betera A | 30 | 48 | 65 | 37 | ||
11 | Roda B | 30 | 55 | 60 | 35 | ||
12 | Vall | 30 | 43 | 61 | 30 | ||
13 | Godella A | 30 | 44 | 65 | 27 | ||
14 | Torre L. B | 30 | 43 | 79 | 23 | ||
15 | Lliria A | 30 | 33 | 71 | 23 | ||
16 | Benaguasil | 30 | 15 | 125 | 5 |
1ª VALENCIA CADETE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valencia B | 30 | 121 | 31 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Biensa | 30 | 113 | 34 | 71 | ||
3 | Alboraya B | 30 | 124 | 41 | 67 | ||
4 | Huracan | 30 | 97 | 35 | 66 | ||
5 | Planter | 30 | 73 | 39 | 65 | ||
6 | Tavernes | 30 | 83 | 28 | 60 | ||
7 | San Jose B | 30 | 74 | 56 | 52 | ||
8 | Godella A | 30 | 55 | 48 | 44 | ||
9 | Torre L. B | 30 | 59 | 59 | 36 | ||
10 | Valencia A | 30 | 54 | 92 | 33 | ||
11 | Imposibles | 30 | 55 | 70 | 33 | ||
12 | Sagunto A | 30 | 44 | 94 | 24 | ||
13 | Don Bosco B | 30 | 29 | 100 | 18 | ||
14 | Almassera | 30 | 35 | 94 | 18 | ||
15 | Benicalap A | 30 | 34 | 114 | 14 | ||
16 | Caxton C. A | 30 | 15 | 130 | 3 |
2ª VALENCIA CADETE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Godella A | 23 | 97 | 16 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Collvert A | 24 | 80 | 24 | 56 | ||
3 | Vallbonense | 23 | 61 | 17 | 55 | ||
4 | El Rumbo A | 24 | 79 | 51 | 42 | ||
5 | Moncadense | 23 | 51 | 35 | 39 | ||
6 | Villar | 22 | 58 | 33 | 39 | ||
7 | Ribarroja | 23 | 48 | 39 | 33 | ||
8 | Vilamarxant | 22 | 56 | 50 | 33 | ||
9 | Turia A | 23 | 31 | 65 | 25 | ||
10 | San Jose E | 23 | 40 | 67 | 17 | ||
11 | Benageber | 23 | 34 | 72 | 16 | ||
12 | Rocafort A | 23 | 36 | 69 | 13 | ||
13 | Los Silos A | 24 | 12 | 145 | 0 |