3ª ASTURIAS JUVENIL GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lloreda | 27 | 132 | 58 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gijon | 27 | 97 | 28 | 65 | ||
3 | Atlantic | 27 | 122 | 50 | 64 | ||
4 | Deva | 27 | 104 | 54 | 60 | ||
5 | Llano 2000 | 27 | 89 | 54 | 59 | ||
6 | Viesques-Jes | 27 | 96 | 67 | 44 | ||
7 | Estudiantes | 28 | 88 | 67 | 43 | ||
8 | Colegio | 27 | 68 | 62 | 36 | ||
9 | Montevil B | 27 | 92 | 89 | 32 | ||
10 | Manuel Rubio | 27 | 64 | 75 | 29 | ||
11 | Codema B | 27 | 83 | 98 | 29 | ||
12 | La Braña B | 27 | 63 | 86 | 26 | ||
13 | Veriña C | 27 | 58 | 101 | 25 | ||
14 | Astreos | 28 | 36 | 151 | 9 | ||
15 | Rayo | 28 | 15 | 167 | 3 |
2ª ASTURIAS JUVENIL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ribadesella | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arenas Sella | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Canicas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Claudio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Grujoan B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Lenense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Caborana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | L´Entregu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Caudal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Gijon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ª ASTURIAS JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Codema A | 34 | 107 | 40 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Avilés | 34 | 98 | 53 | 75 | ||
3 | Club | 34 | 98 | 37 | 74 | ||
4 | Villa Pravia | 34 | 78 | 44 | 70 | ||
5 | Gijon | 34 | 91 | 50 | 67 | ||
6 | Club Marino | 34 | 68 | 35 | 63 | ||
7 | Ceares | 34 | 89 | 61 | 63 | ||
8 | Raíces | 34 | 66 | 58 | 52 | ||
9 | Real Avilés | 34 | 100 | 57 | 51 | ||
10 | S.D. Narcea | 34 | 61 | 69 | 40 | ||
11 | Veriña B | 34 | 56 | 79 | 40 | ||
12 | Tineo | 34 | 62 | 87 | 39 | ||
13 | Campos | 34 | 64 | 81 | 38 | ||
14 | Montevil B | 34 | 65 | 85 | 37 | ||
15 | Real Tapia | 34 | 53 | 69 | 36 | ||
16 | Romanon B | 34 | 45 | 103 | 21 | ||
17 | Asunción C | 34 | 52 | 146 | 19 | ||
18 | Llano 2000 | 34 | 29 | 128 | 11 |
3ª ASTURIAS JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Asunción C | 28 | 138 | 26 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Manuel Rubio | 28 | 128 | 24 | 69 | ||
3 | Colegio | 28 | 125 | 30 | 67 | ||
4 | Camocha | 28 | 118 | 58 | 54 | ||
5 | Asunción B | 28 | 90 | 42 | 52 | ||
6 | Colegio | 28 | 69 | 55 | 48 | ||
7 | La Braña B | 28 | 81 | 52 | 45 | ||
8 | Arenal C | 28 | 51 | 48 | 39 | ||
9 | Deva | 28 | 58 | 83 | 30 | ||
10 | Gijon | 28 | 50 | 86 | 30 | ||
11 | Lloreda | 28 | 67 | 77 | 29 | ||
12 | Astreos | 28 | 44 | 60 | 29 | ||
13 | Codema B | 28 | 71 | 102 | 29 | ||
14 | Estudiantes | 28 | 17 | 176 | 4 | ||
15 | Viesques-Jes | 28 | 7 | 195 | 2 |
3ª ASTURIAS JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rayo | 29 | 119 | 28 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montevil B | 29 | 118 | 30 | 68 | ||
3 | La Braña B | 29 | 117 | 35 | 65 | ||
4 | Manuel Rubio | 29 | 87 | 33 | 62 | ||
5 | Asunción B | 29 | 112 | 52 | 57 | ||
6 | Ceares | 29 | 86 | 53 | 55 | ||
7 | Puerto Gijon | 29 | 116 | 69 | 55 | ||
8 | Gijon | 29 | 55 | 42 | 43 | ||
9 | Estudiantes | 29 | 51 | 58 | 41 | ||
10 | Deva | 29 | 62 | 81 | 32 | ||
11 | Lloreda | 29 | 74 | 105 | 31 | ||
12 | Codema B | 29 | 43 | 80 | 28 | ||
13 | Colegio | 29 | 37 | 78 | 20 | ||
14 | Astreos | 29 | 47 | 102 | 17 | ||
15 | Montevil C | 29 | 39 | 135 | 10 | ||
16 | San Lorenzo | 29 | 35 | 217 | 7 |