LANDESLIGA GRUPO 21 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Niederwenige | 33 | 86 | 40 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Biemenhorst | 34 | 105 | 55 | 67 | ||
3 | BW Dingden | 34 | 76 | 31 | 66 | ||
4 | Sportfreunde | 35 | 80 | 63 | 60 | ||
5 | Budberg | 35 | 92 | 63 | 59 | ||
6 | Scherpenberg | 35 | 98 | 73 | 57 | ||
7 | Speldorf | 35 | 72 | 64 | 54 | ||
8 | Wesel-Lackha | 34 | 73 | 55 | 53 | ||
9 | Rellinghause | 35 | 59 | 50 | 53 | ||
10 | BW Mintard | 34 | 67 | 68 | 52 | ||
11 | Kray | 35 | 62 | 51 | 51 | ||
12 | Arminia | 34 | 53 | 58 | 50 | ||
13 | FC Lintfort | 35 | 72 | 64 | 49 | ||
14 | SGS Essen | 33 | 56 | 61 | 45 | ||
15 | Bedburg-Hau | 35 | 66 | 70 | 42 | ||
16 | SpVgg Steele | 34 | 51 | 75 | 34 | ||
17 | Frohnhausen | 34 | 58 | 89 | 34 | ||
18 | Duisburg | 35 | 62 | 122 | 26 | ||
19 | SpVgg | 27 | 38 | 81 | 17 | ||
20 | Honnepel-Nie | 34 | 17 | 110 | 5 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Velbert | 40 | 93 | 33 | 94 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hilden | 40 | 89 | 45 | 79 | ||
3 | TVD Velbert | 40 | 86 | 46 | 78 | ||
4 | Germania | 40 | 79 | 55 | 74 | ||
5 | Schwarz-Weis | 40 | 84 | 52 | 73 | ||
6 | Uerdingen | 40 | 80 | 58 | 72 | ||
7 | Schonnebeck | 40 | 84 | 70 | 61 | ||
8 | Meerbusch | 40 | 81 | 67 | 59 | ||
9 | SF Baumberg | 40 | 78 | 54 | 58 | ||
10 | Hamborn | 40 | 77 | 79 | 56 | ||
11 | Union | 40 | 65 | 72 | 55 | ||
12 | Homberg | 40 | 68 | 57 | 54 | ||
13 | Sonsbeck | 40 | 71 | 68 | 53 | ||
14 | Tönis | 40 | 59 | 60 | 53 | ||
15 | Kleve | 40 | 67 | 77 | 52 | ||
16 | Düsseldorf | 40 | 71 | 68 | 50 | ||
17 | 1.FC Monheim | 40 | 58 | 76 | 42 | ||
18 | Cronenberger | 40 | 38 | 87 | 30 | ||
19 | Turu 1880 D. | 40 | 35 | 85 | 29 | ||
20 | Kray | 40 | 47 | 110 | 24 | ||
21 | Duisburg | 40 | 36 | 127 | 18 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 24 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jahn | 11 | 28 | 23 | 23 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Union | 11 | 29 | 17 | 21 | ||
3 | Turu 1880 D. | 11 | 22 | 16 | 21 | ||
4 | Tönis | 11 | 25 | 16 | 19 | ||
5 | SpVgg | 11 | 25 | 23 | 19 | ||
6 | Cronenberger | 11 | 29 | 23 | 18 | ||
7 | Niederwenige | 11 | 20 | 27 | 16 | ||
8 | Duisburg | 11 | 20 | 17 | 14 | ||
9 | Düsseldorf- | 11 | 19 | 20 | 14 | ||
10 | Kray | 11 | 17 | 19 | 14 | ||
11 | SC Velbert | 11 | 17 | 26 | 10 | ||
12 | Mönchenglad | 11 | 12 | 36 | 1 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Bocholt | 10 | 32 | 9 | 28 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Velbert | 10 | 23 | 15 | 22 | ||
3 | SF Baumberg | 11 | 28 | 17 | 21 | ||
4 | Germania | 9 | 30 | 11 | 19 | ||
5 | Kleve | 10 | 20 | 16 | 19 | ||
6 | SpVgg | 10 | 20 | 17 | 17 | ||
7 | Düsseldorf- | 7 | 18 | 9 | 16 | ||
8 | Tönis | 8 | 18 | 9 | 14 | ||
9 | Schwarz-Weis | 11 | 17 | 14 | 14 | ||
10 | TVD Velbert | 9 | 19 | 17 | 14 | ||
11 | 1.FC Monheim | 9 | 17 | 15 | 14 | ||
12 | Schonnebeck | 8 | 14 | 11 | 13 | ||
13 | SC Velbert | 10 | 18 | 17 | 11 | ||
14 | Meerbusch | 9 | 11 | 18 | 11 | ||
15 | Hilden | 7 | 17 | 15 | 10 | ||
16 | Union | 11 | 12 | 20 | 10 | ||
17 | Turu 1880 D. | 9 | 10 | 21 | 10 | ||
18 | Cronenberger | 8 | 13 | 15 | 9 | ||
19 | Niederwenige | 10 | 16 | 20 | 8 | ||
20 | Kray | 8 | 12 | 17 | 7 | ||
21 | Jahn | 9 | 9 | 22 | 7 | ||
22 | Duisburg | 9 | 11 | 25 | 4 | ||
23 | Mönchenglad | 10 | 8 | 43 | 3 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jahn | 22 | 66 | 26 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Duisburg | 22 | 57 | 29 | 49 | ||
3 | Düsseldorf- | 22 | 60 | 25 | 48 | ||
4 | Rather SV | 22 | 40 | 27 | 44 | ||
5 | Frohnhausen | 22 | 57 | 41 | 38 | ||
6 | Genc Osman. | 22 | 41 | 36 | 32 | ||
7 | Düsseldorf | 22 | 37 | 38 | 31 | ||
8 | Burgaltendor | 22 | 52 | 47 | 28 | ||
9 | Rellinghause | 22 | 38 | 38 | 28 | ||
10 | Schwarz-Wei | 22 | 45 | 51 | 28 | ||
11 | BW Mintard | 22 | 52 | 45 | 27 | ||
12 | Remscheid | 21 | 37 | 43 | 26 | ||
13 | Hamborn | 22 | 31 | 49 | 23 | ||
14 | Wermelskirch | 22 | 31 | 45 | 22 | ||
15 | Duisburger | 22 | 33 | 51 | 22 | ||
16 | SpVgg Steele | 21 | 40 | 59 | 17 | ||
17 | Speldorf | 22 | 32 | 62 | 17 | ||
18 | Solingen | 22 | 29 | 66 | 16 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Homberg | 34 | 100 | 34 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SF Baumberg | 34 | 83 | 57 | 69 | ||
3 | FC Bocholt | 34 | 61 | 45 | 57 | ||
4 | 1.FC Monheim | 34 | 66 | 57 | 55 | ||
5 | Velbert | 34 | 73 | 44 | 54 | ||
6 | Germania | 34 | 67 | 51 | 54 | ||
7 | Meerbusch | 34 | 70 | 60 | 51 | ||
8 | Turu 1880 D. | 34 | 51 | 56 | 49 | ||
9 | Schonnebeck | 34 | 58 | 65 | 48 | ||
10 | Hilden | 34 | 73 | 68 | 47 | ||
11 | SC Velbert | 34 | 47 | 58 | 47 | ||
12 | Kleve | 34 | 56 | 49 | 45 | ||
13 | Schwarz-Weis | 34 | 57 | 51 | 43 | ||
14 | Union | 34 | 41 | 54 | 43 | ||
15 | Düsseldorf- | 34 | 50 | 59 | 41 | ||
16 | Jahn | 34 | 45 | 82 | 29 | ||
17 | Speldorf | 34 | 48 | 87 | 26 | ||
18 | Duisburg | 34 | 41 | 110 | 13 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SV Straelen | 34 | 90 | 34 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Speldorf | 34 | 88 | 39 | 71 | ||
3 | Rhede | 34 | 74 | 47 | 66 | ||
4 | Sonsbeck | 34 | 58 | 42 | 61 | ||
5 | Rot-Weiss | 34 | 75 | 51 | 60 | ||
6 | Duisburg | 34 | 73 | 61 | 51 | ||
7 | Kleve | 34 | 53 | 47 | 51 | ||
8 | SpVgg | 34 | 71 | 61 | 46 | ||
9 | Rellinghause | 34 | 58 | 63 | 45 | ||
10 | Duisburger | 34 | 59 | 62 | 44 | ||
11 | Niederwenige | 34 | 54 | 58 | 42 | ||
12 | Viktoria | 34 | 46 | 64 | 42 | ||
13 | Wesel-Lackha | 34 | 45 | 78 | 38 | ||
14 | Arminia | 34 | 46 | 67 | 36 | ||
15 | VfL Repelen | 34 | 36 | 62 | 36 | ||
16 | Schwafheim | 34 | 38 | 79 | 34 | ||
17 | Essen-West | 34 | 57 | 84 | 29 | ||
18 | Königshardt | 34 | 34 | 56 | 28 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Homberg | 34 | 90 | 39 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kleve | 34 | 72 | 32 | 72 | ||
3 | Duisburg | 34 | 70 | 31 | 71 | ||
4 | Union | 34 | 63 | 43 | 63 | ||
5 | Rhede | 34 | 69 | 49 | 58 | ||
6 | Wesel-Lackha | 34 | 64 | 80 | 50 | ||
7 | Sonsbeck | 34 | 56 | 71 | 49 | ||
8 | SV Straelen | 34 | 65 | 63 | 45 | ||
9 | Duisburger | 34 | 46 | 46 | 43 | ||
10 | Viersen | 34 | 43 | 43 | 43 | ||
11 | VfL Repelen | 34 | 41 | 45 | 43 | ||
12 | SpVg | 34 | 50 | 67 | 41 | ||
13 | Speldorf | 34 | 75 | 71 | 40 | ||
14 | VSF Amern | 34 | 44 | 58 | 40 | ||
15 | Uerdingen | 34 | 43 | 60 | 36 | ||
16 | Tönis | 34 | 54 | 70 | 35 | ||
17 | Hönnepel-Ni | 34 | 42 | 93 | 26 | ||
18 | Viktoria | 34 | 46 | 72 | 24 |