TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 50 | 29 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sered | 30 | 55 | 28 | 56 | ||
3 | Slovan | 30 | 43 | 29 | 54 | ||
4 | Beluša | 30 | 47 | 37 | 50 | ||
5 | Slovan Duslo | 30 | 52 | 37 | 49 | ||
6 | Fomat Martin | 30 | 51 | 44 | 48 | ||
7 | Hamsik | 30 | 45 | 29 | 47 | ||
8 | FC Malacky | 30 | 42 | 32 | 42 | ||
9 | FK Rača | 30 | 39 | 32 | 40 | ||
10 | Baník | 30 | 44 | 42 | 40 | ||
11 | Častkovce | 30 | 39 | 48 | 35 | ||
12 | Podkonice | 30 | 46 | 58 | 35 | ||
13 | Veľké | 30 | 38 | 42 | 34 | ||
14 | Bánová | 30 | 33 | 41 | 31 | ||
15 | Nove Mesto. | 30 | 39 | 76 | 22 | ||
16 | Dubnica | 30 | 29 | 88 | 10 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Malženice | 29 | 57 | 21 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sered | 29 | 55 | 22 | 57 | ||
3 | Slovan | 29 | 59 | 34 | 56 | ||
4 | Beluša | 29 | 65 | 29 | 55 | ||
5 | Častkovce | 29 | 53 | 39 | 47 | ||
6 | Nove Mesto. | 29 | 42 | 43 | 42 | ||
7 | Veľké | 29 | 39 | 32 | 41 | ||
8 | Podkonice | 29 | 39 | 31 | 39 | ||
9 | Hamsik | 29 | 34 | 32 | 38 | ||
10 | Slovan Duslo | 29 | 45 | 49 | 38 | ||
11 | Fomat Martin | 29 | 46 | 42 | 36 | ||
12 | Bánová | 29 | 48 | 48 | 35 | ||
13 | Inter | 29 | 34 | 44 | 31 | ||
14 | Kalna Hronom | 15 | 25 | 23 | 22 | ||
15 | Nové Zámky | 29 | 20 | 92 | 10 | ||
16 | Vrakuňa | 29 | 23 | 103 | 7 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dolný | 30 | 81 | 31 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rakytovce | 30 | 60 | 25 | 62 | ||
3 | Fomat Martin | 30 | 58 | 30 | 62 | ||
4 | Oravské | 30 | 55 | 27 | 56 | ||
5 | Bánová | 30 | 45 | 20 | 54 | ||
6 | Novohrad | 30 | 44 | 35 | 52 | ||
7 | Filakovo | 30 | 43 | 37 | 48 | ||
8 | Podkonice | 30 | 60 | 38 | 46 | ||
9 | Baník | 30 | 39 | 47 | 40 | ||
10 | Sobota | 30 | 32 | 58 | 35 | ||
11 | Tatran | 30 | 43 | 49 | 34 | ||
12 | Kováčová | 30 | 34 | 51 | 33 | ||
13 | Liptovský | 30 | 41 | 67 | 32 | ||
14 | Žarnovica | 30 | 39 | 73 | 24 | ||
15 | Liptovská | 30 | 28 | 65 | 21 | ||
16 | Čadca | 30 | 31 | 80 | 13 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Námestovo | 15 | 38 | 10 | 38 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rakytovce | 15 | 31 | 13 | 35 | ||
3 | Oravské | 15 | 28 | 10 | 33 | ||
4 | Sobota | 15 | 32 | 22 | 28 | ||
5 | Bánová | 15 | 37 | 17 | 26 | ||
6 | Fomat Martin | 15 | 28 | 18 | 26 | ||
7 | Tatran | 15 | 30 | 29 | 24 | ||
8 | Kováčová | 15 | 23 | 12 | 23 | ||
9 | Baník | 15 | 19 | 19 | 19 | ||
10 | Liptovská | 15 | 28 | 42 | 19 | ||
11 | Filakovo | 15 | 19 | 14 | 18 | ||
12 | Novohrad | 15 | 25 | 42 | 16 | ||
13 | Liptovský | 15 | 20 | 28 | 14 | ||
14 | Žarnovica | 15 | 15 | 41 | 11 | ||
15 | Čadca | 15 | 12 | 35 | 9 | ||
16 | Lokomotiva | 15 | 10 | 43 | 4 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fomat Martin | 14 | 49 | 6 | 38 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oravské | 14 | 20 | 9 | 26 | ||
3 | Bánová | 14 | 23 | 16 | 26 | ||
4 | Lokomotiva | 14 | 19 | 14 | 25 | ||
5 | Baník | 14 | 17 | 15 | 25 | ||
6 | Kováčová | 14 | 28 | 14 | 23 | ||
7 | Filakovo | 14 | 20 | 14 | 20 | ||
8 | Námestovo | 14 | 19 | 17 | 20 | ||
9 | Novohrad | 14 | 17 | 20 | 20 | ||
10 | Liptovský | 14 | 16 | 19 | 18 | ||
11 | Tatran | 14 | 14 | 19 | 16 | ||
12 | Sobota | 14 | 18 | 28 | 15 | ||
13 | Liptovská | 14 | 20 | 28 | 14 | ||
14 | Žarnovica | 14 | 13 | 35 | 10 | ||
15 | Čadca | 14 | 7 | 30 | 9 | ||
16 | Rakytovce | 14 | 11 | 27 | 8 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ružomberok | 30 | 78 | 23 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sobota | 30 | 54 | 26 | 60 | ||
3 | Námestovo | 30 | 51 | 28 | 53 | ||
4 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 37 | 23 | 53 | ||
5 | Filakovo | 30 | 45 | 41 | 50 | ||
6 | Fomat Martin | 30 | 59 | 40 | 48 | ||
7 | Liptovský | 30 | 48 | 38 | 48 | ||
8 | Oravské | 30 | 47 | 37 | 47 | ||
9 | Žarnovica | 30 | 45 | 39 | 45 | ||
10 | Baník | 30 | 38 | 50 | 41 | ||
11 | Novohrad | 30 | 27 | 43 | 36 | ||
12 | Tatran | 30 | 30 | 46 | 31 | ||
13 | Podbrezová | 30 | 40 | 48 | 29 | ||
14 | Poltár | 30 | 40 | 80 | 22 | ||
15 | Liptovská | 30 | 37 | 77 | 22 | ||
16 | Čadca | 30 | 31 | 68 | 19 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | MFK Dukla | 30 | 60 | 18 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sobota | 30 | 84 | 41 | 58 | ||
3 | Liptovský | 30 | 61 | 44 | 53 | ||
4 | Baník | 30 | 47 | 36 | 52 | ||
5 | Novohrad | 30 | 50 | 37 | 51 | ||
6 | Námestovo | 30 | 51 | 33 | 48 | ||
7 | Žarnovica | 30 | 38 | 47 | 44 | ||
8 | Liptovská | 30 | 34 | 45 | 44 | ||
9 | Oravské | 30 | 36 | 33 | 43 | ||
10 | Fomat Martin | 30 | 53 | 42 | 41 | ||
11 | Čadca | 30 | 47 | 49 | 38 | ||
12 | Filakovo | 30 | 36 | 56 | 38 | ||
13 | Tatran | 30 | 41 | 50 | 35 | ||
14 | Teplička | 30 | 40 | 52 | 31 | ||
15 | Nová Bana | 30 | 35 | 73 | 22 | ||
16 | MFK Detva | 30 | 31 | 88 | 15 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Poprad | 9 | 40 | 8 | 24 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sobota | 9 | 17 | 17 | 16 | ||
3 | Odeva Lipany | 9 | 14 | 19 | 11 | ||
4 | Haniska | 9 | 4 | 31 | 1 | ||
5 | MFK Dukla | 10 | 17 | 12 | 22 | ||
6 | Spartak | 10 | 24 | 11 | 21 | ||
7 | Slovan | 10 | 18 | 15 | 21 | ||
8 | Nove Mesto. | 10 | 16 | 7 | 16 | ||
9 | Svätý Jur | 10 | 10 | 22 | 6 | ||
10 | Fomat Martin | 10 | 7 | 25 | 1 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fomat Martin | 30 | 76 | 17 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kremnička | 30 | 62 | 28 | 62 | ||
3 | Liptovský | 30 | 62 | 25 | 60 | ||
4 | Žarnovica | 30 | 61 | 52 | 58 | ||
5 | Námestovo | 30 | 52 | 30 | 53 | ||
6 | Javorník | 30 | 64 | 58 | 46 | ||
7 | Baník | 30 | 55 | 44 | 44 | ||
8 | Podbrezová | 30 | 49 | 44 | 42 | ||
9 | Čadca | 30 | 45 | 51 | 42 | ||
10 | Liptovská | 30 | 47 | 52 | 39 | ||
11 | Tatran | 30 | 39 | 42 | 37 | ||
12 | MFK Detva | 30 | 46 | 57 | 34 | ||
13 | LAFC | 30 | 43 | 55 | 32 | ||
14 | Nová Bana | 30 | 43 | 56 | 31 | ||
15 | Bytča | 30 | 40 | 84 | 29 | ||
16 | Pohronie II | 30 | 20 | 109 | 2 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Teplička | 29 | 69 | 18 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fomat Martin | 29 | 65 | 22 | 63 | ||
3 | Javorník | 29 | 68 | 33 | 52 | ||
4 | Námestovo | 29 | 42 | 31 | 49 | ||
5 | Kremnička | 29 | 55 | 45 | 47 | ||
6 | Baník | 29 | 50 | 34 | 44 | ||
7 | Liptovský | 29 | 52 | 55 | 44 | ||
8 | Nová Bana | 29 | 42 | 48 | 37 | ||
9 | Rakytovce | 29 | 42 | 55 | 37 | ||
10 | Bytča | 29 | 49 | 54 | 35 | ||
11 | LAFC | 29 | 35 | 47 | 35 | ||
12 | Pohronie II | 29 | 35 | 58 | 30 | ||
13 | Čadca | 29 | 29 | 40 | 26 | ||
14 | Tatran | 29 | 30 | 62 | 26 | ||
15 | Žarnovica | 29 | 39 | 87 | 23 | ||
16 | Brusno-Ondre | 15 | 15 | 28 | 13 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Baník | 30 | 71 | 38 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Žilina II | 30 | 60 | 35 | 60 | ||
3 | Dolný | 30 | 46 | 30 | 54 | ||
4 | Poprad | 30 | 46 | 31 | 49 | ||
5 | Bodva | 30 | 51 | 36 | 47 | ||
6 | Fomat Martin | 30 | 43 | 32 | 45 | ||
7 | Košice II | 30 | 51 | 38 | 44 | ||
8 | Lokomotíva | 30 | 36 | 33 | 43 | ||
9 | Slavoj | 30 | 38 | 49 | 43 | ||
10 | Futura | 30 | 37 | 54 | 42 | ||
11 | Tatran | 30 | 32 | 31 | 39 | ||
12 | Námestovo | 30 | 34 | 34 | 35 | ||
13 | Kremnička | 30 | 26 | 40 | 30 | ||
14 | Odeva Lipany | 30 | 32 | 55 | 29 | ||
15 | Vranov | 30 | 30 | 58 | 27 | ||
16 | Milénium | 30 | 27 | 66 | 21 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pohronie | 30 | 50 | 24 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Poprad | 30 | 40 | 30 | 51 | ||
3 | Lokomotíva | 30 | 37 | 30 | 47 | ||
4 | Slavoj | 30 | 52 | 46 | 45 | ||
5 | Odeva Lipany | 30 | 38 | 32 | 44 | ||
6 | Námestovo | 30 | 42 | 34 | 43 | ||
7 | Bodva | 30 | 29 | 30 | 43 | ||
8 | Dukla II | 30 | 30 | 28 | 42 | ||
9 | Košice II | 30 | 47 | 51 | 42 | ||
10 | Vranov | 30 | 41 | 36 | 41 | ||
11 | Kremnička | 30 | 42 | 46 | 40 | ||
12 | Futura | 30 | 42 | 40 | 39 | ||
13 | Fomat Martin | 30 | 40 | 51 | 38 | ||
14 | Tatran | 30 | 38 | 50 | 36 | ||
15 | Spišská | 30 | 37 | 47 | 32 | ||
16 | LAFC | 30 | 25 | 55 | 28 |