CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vianense | 6 | 9 | 4 | 13 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Merelinense | 6 | 9 | 9 | 10 | ||
3 | Os Limianos | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | ||
4 | Forjães | 6 | 6 | 10 | 4 | ||
5 | Pedras | 6 | 5 | 2 | 10 | ||
6 | Maria Fonte | 6 | 5 | 5 | 8 | ||
7 | Mirandela | 6 | 2 | 3 | 6 | ||
8 | Macedo | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||
9 | Amarante | 6 | 15 | 5 | 13 | ||
10 | Tirsense | 6 | 7 | 7 | 9 | ||
11 | Vila Real | 6 | 5 | 10 | 7 | ||
12 | Berco | 6 | 8 | 13 | 4 | ||
13 | Camacha | 6 | 10 | 4 | 12 | ||
14 | Vila Meã | 6 | 5 | 5 | 7 | ||
15 | Santa Marta | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||
16 | Câmara | 6 | 7 | 11 | 5 | ||
17 | Valadares | 6 | 10 | 2 | 16 | ||
18 | Espinho | 6 | 5 | 5 | 8 | ||
19 | Gondomar | 6 | 7 | 10 | 8 | ||
20 | Santa Cruz. | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1 | ||
21 | Castro Daire | 6 | 8 | 1 | 11 | ||
22 | Ferreira | 6 | 7 | 7 | 11 | ||
23 | União | 6 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||
24 | Gouveia | 6 | 2 | 11 | 0 | ||
25 | Benfica | 6 | 14 | 7 | 14 | ||
26 | Oleiros | 6 | 7 | 5 | 11 | ||
27 | União | 6 | 4 | 8 | 4 | ||
28 | Condeixa | 6 | 6 | 11 | 3 | ||
29 | Marinhense | 6 | 6 | 2 | 12 | ||
30 | Coruchense | 6 | 8 | 5 | 10 | ||
31 | Vitoria | 6 | 7 | 5 | 8 | ||
32 | Peniche | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2 | ||
33 | Sintrense | 6 | 10 | 4 | 13 | ||
34 | Loures | 6 | 7 | 4 | 13 | ||
35 | Sacavenense | 6 | 10 | 8 | 9 | ||
36 | O Elvas | 6 | 3 | 14 | 0 | ||
37 | Praiense | 6 | 12 | 6 | 12 | ||
38 | Rabo Peixe | 6 | 11 | 5 | 9 | ||
39 | Operário | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | ||
40 | Ideal | 6 | 4 | 17 | 3 | ||
41 | Juventude | 6 | 10 | 3 | 15 | ||
42 | Serpa | 6 | 10 | 6 | 10 | ||
43 | Barreirense | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | ||
44 | União | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1 | ||
45 | Imortal DC | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | ||
46 | Esperança | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 | ||
47 | Louletano | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | União | 30 | 68 | 21 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lusitano | 30 | 47 | 19 | 65 | ||
3 | Benfica | 30 | 48 | 23 | 59 | ||
4 | Sertanense | 30 | 51 | 22 | 53 | ||
5 | RD Agueda | 30 | 39 | 32 | 49 | ||
6 | Gafanha | 30 | 36 | 23 | 48 | ||
7 | Anadia | 30 | 39 | 28 | 46 | ||
8 | Marítimo | 30 | 44 | 30 | 45 | ||
9 | Nogueirense | 30 | 37 | 38 | 42 | ||
10 | Oleiros | 30 | 35 | 36 | 42 | ||
11 | Marinhense | 30 | 43 | 41 | 41 | ||
12 | Mortágua | 30 | 23 | 40 | 36 | ||
13 | Ferreira | 30 | 34 | 69 | 29 | ||
14 | Águias | 30 | 29 | 54 | 21 | ||
15 | Sourense | 30 | 28 | 57 | 17 | ||
16 | Fornos | 30 | 15 | 83 | 4 |
AF VISEU DIVISÃO HONRA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oliveira | 30 | 51 | 23 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Penalva | 30 | 59 | 26 | 57 | ||
3 | Resende | 30 | 53 | 30 | 55 | ||
4 | Carregal | 30 | 53 | 34 | 50 | ||
5 | Ferreira | 30 | 57 | 41 | 50 | ||
6 | Sátão | 30 | 51 | 38 | 47 | ||
7 | Tarouquense | 30 | 35 | 27 | 46 | ||
8 | Castro Daire | 30 | 46 | 37 | 44 | ||
9 | SC Paivense | 30 | 41 | 24 | 41 | ||
10 | Mangualde | 30 | 32 | 29 | 39 | ||
11 | Lamelas ACDR | 30 | 31 | 46 | 39 | ||
12 | Sampedrense | 30 | 30 | 41 | 34 | ||
13 | Viseu | 30 | 34 | 49 | 33 | ||
14 | Lamego | 30 | 31 | 52 | 26 | ||
15 | Nelas | 30 | 33 | 62 | 25 | ||
16 | Sernancelhe | 30 | 20 | 98 | 7 |